Worcester parkrun # 273 External Results
Worcester
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Robbie Chapman  S30MRun Fast16:4716:470.5 
217:53   Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H17:1117:111.5 
318:18   Neil Laurenson SBS30MBlack Pear Joggers17:4716:26-0.8 
418:19   Tom Hemingway SBS20MRiverside18:1918:006.4 
518:35   Joseph Hamilton  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch17:3917:395.6 
618:49   Molly Browne  S20WBRAT18:0017:472.3 
718:55   Chris Garratt  V35MUnattached18:1517:484.7 
819:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:05   Simon Carpenter V35MUnattached    
1019:11   Roberto Ciancio  V35MBlack Pear Joggers19:0718:305.0 
1119:21   Graham Bond  V50MMid Sussex Triathlon19:1919:196.9 
1219:22   Clive Andrews SBV45MBlack Pear Joggers19:2218:354.9 
1319:24   Paul Browne  V50MWorcester19:0419:045.9 
1419:27   Matthew Fitzgerald  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:2218:0813.3 
1519:31   Roy Fox V45MUnattached    
1619:34   Steve Mahon SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers19:0518:307.9 
1719:44   Phil Edwards V45MUnattached    
1819:47   Ben Doughty S20MUnattached    
1919:51   Gary Chapman  V45MKeighley & Craven19:2118:169.8 
2020:00   Jonathan Holland  V50MWorcester19:1819:134.9 
2120:02   Philip Deeley PBS30MPershore Plum Plodders19:1518:293.5 
2220:11   Richard Knighton S25MUnattached    
2320:13   Neil Cartwright V50MUnattached    
2420:14   Samuel Davey U15MWorcester Tri Club Juniors    
2520:20   Tim Phillips V50MUnattached    
2620:27   David Cleugh  V40MBirtley18:5918:288.6 
2720:30   Ian Tait V45MUnattached    
2820:32   Michael Smith V35MUnattached    
2920:39   Chris Attwood  V40MBlack Pear Joggers18:2817:563.4 
3020:43   Richard Obideyi V35MUnattached    
3120:49   Sam Lake  S20MBromsgrove & Redditch19:1418:5211.6 
3220:55   Mike Gale V35MUnattached    
3320:56   Ian Wild  V40MBlack Pear Joggers18:0617:254.2 
3420:58   Matthew East S30MUnattached    
3521:01   Matthew Cleugh  U15MHoughton Harriers18:4218:423.3 
3621:02   Darrin Lynn  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:3518:274.5 
3721:06   Ben Martin S30MWorcester Tri Club    
3821:13   Clive Griffiths  V55MBlack Pear Joggers19:4418:577.7 
3921:16   Paul Harrison S25MUnattached    
4021:17   Nigel Scott PBV45MBlack Pear Joggers21:1420:078.1 
4121:18   James Porter S30MUnattached    
4221:19   Ashley Brown  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:2720:2712.7 
4321:19   Darren Fulcher  V35MPershore Plum Plodders19:0419:045.9Click your Clock logo
4421:20   Sarah Kellett PBV35WBlack Pear Joggers20:2520:079.3Click your Clock logo
4521:21   Andrew Jeavons  U15MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath19:4616:422.1 
4621:28   Andy Cheetham V50MUnattached    
4721:35   Trevor Matty PBV50MMalvern21:3520:4510.6 
4821:38   Graham Plumpton  V45MUnattached20:4920:1710.4 
4921:43   Rob Gilbert  V40MBlack Pear Joggers20:1719:477.9 
5021:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:48   Russell Drake V40MUnattached    
5221:49   Nick Pemberton V45MUnattached    
5321:49   Alison Carr  V50WPershore Plum Plodders21:0719:456.9 
5421:53   Richard Bowkett  SENMUnattached21:1520:208.0 
5521:57   Robbie Brennan S30MUnattached    
5621:59   Tirian Ashby U15MUnattached    
5722:00   James Kent  V35MBlack Pear Joggers20:4920:4915.1 
5822:04   Robin Cottam S30MUnattached    
5922:06   Phil Rolls V40MUnattached    
6022:10   Melvin Grainger V45MUnattached    
6122:10   George Little U18MUnattached    
6222:11   Carol Jones V50WUnattached    
6322:13   Sebastian Clarke  S25MPershore Plum Plodders21:5721:5217.3 
6422:23   Katherine Smith  V35WHeadington20:2919:176.7 
6522:26   Paul Barlow  V50MPershore Plum Plodders21:1919:527.9 
6622:31   Ben Darlow-Jones S20MUnattached    
6722:31   Brett Barfield PBV45MDroitwich21:5721:099.3 
6822:34   Geoff Scanlon V55MUnattached    
6922:40   Connor Gilchrist U18MUnattached    
7022:42   Bert Lacey SBV50MMalvern22:4222:2513.4 
7122:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:44   Robin Mace  V35MPershore Plum Plodders21:5421:4515.3 
7322:45   Mark Tanser V45MUnattached    
7422:45   Christopher Atkinson V40MUnattached    
7522:46   David A Ryder  V45MOak Park21:0319:4213.6 
7622:48   Daniel Scolari  S30MBlack Pear Joggers21:5221:259.6 
7722:51   Richard Drewett  V55MBlack Pear Joggers20:4220:108.4 
7822:52   Mark Hayes SBV35MPershore Plum Plodders22:0919:4118.3 
7922:54   Mark Stride S25MUnattached    
8022:55   Gerald Kevin Sanders  V55MAmazing Feet22:3521:2912.2 
8122:56   Andy Gallagher  V50MMalvern22:4521:4512.7 
8223:00   Greg Ashby  V50MBlack Pear Joggers22:1621:1010.0 
8323:01   Chris Minton S30MUnattached    
8423:02   Matt Wham S25MUnattached    
8523:03   Henry Hopkins  V55MWorcester21:4821:2613.0 
8623:03   Sarah Hunt  V45WUnattached22:1721:2821.3 
8723:06   Karen Pollard SBV40WBlack Pear Joggers22:0522:0513.7 
8823:10   Rob Emmerson V55MUnattached    
8923:17   Steve Bradley SBV45MBlack Pear Joggers22:3121:4211.4 
9023:18   Dave Whittaker V55MUnattached    
9123:25   Darran Smith S30MUnattached    
9223:29   Steve Murray V60MUnattached    
9323:30   Stephen Tothill PBV50MUnattached23:0823:0824.1 
9423:32   Paul Fisher V40MUnattached    
9523:33   Derren Phillips V45MUnattached    
9623:37   Ruby Jarman  U15WWorcester22:0521:5010.7 
9723:41   David Simpson V40MUnattached    
9823:42   Emma Bedford  SENWUnattached21:5220:5911.1 
9923:43   Ian Birtle V50MUnattached    
10023:45   Steven Griffiths PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers23:4523:4526.2 
10123:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:49   Darren Leverett V40MUnattached    
10323:49   Emma Boffey V40WUnattached    
10423:50   Simon-Peter Edwards  V40MBlack Pear Joggers21:4720:298.2 
10523:51   Emma Pound  U15WWorcester22:4922:0012.5 
10623:54   Jon Salkeld V50MUnattached    
10724:03   Dan Lyne V35MUnattached    
10824:06   Andrew Foden SBV45MDroitwich23:5421:2112.9 
10924:06   Chris Reed V40MUnattached    
11024:07   Keith Lawrence  V50MBlack Pear Joggers22:1320:5810.1 
11124:07   Adam Lawrence U11MUnattached    
11224:15   Deborah Parker  V45WMalvern23:1922:3815.8 
11324:16   Julian Satchell  V55MMalvern21:4321:4113.7 
11424:18   Steve Harrison V50MUnattached    
11524:18   Helene Gicquel SBV40WPenarth & Dinas/Droitwich24:1823:5218.7 
11624:19   Martin Jukes PBV50MBlack Pear Joggers23:5322:5914.7 
11724:20   Tyrone Gilchrist V45MUnattached    
11824:20   Lucie White  V35WBlack Pear Joggers23:3720:5510.1 
11924:22   Hannah Kiely S25WUnattached    
12024:22   Catherine Hemingway  U18WRiverside23:1722:1818.4 
12124:27   Tom Carr V50MPershore Plum Plodders    
12224:28   Mark Allerton V40MUnattached    
12324:29   Chloe Murdoch SBS30WBlack Pear Joggers23:2623:2615.0 
12424:34   Michael Brazier SBSENMUnattached24:3420:2726.4 
12524:36   Wesley Ogden V45MUnattached    
12624:38   Brendan Wall  V35MUnattached22:0822:0818.8 
12724:40   Simon Richard Francetti SBSENMUnattached24:0720:3724.6 
12824:41   Alfie Burgess U15MUnattached    
12924:41   Keith Day V50MUnattached    
13024:42   Leanne Bennett S25WUnattached    
13124:43   Dai Morris V50MUnattached    
13224:45   Steve Potter  V45MUnattached21:2119:509.9 
13324:46   Katrina Bennett  U15WGloucester23:1622:3013.3 
13424:50   Riley Carpenter  U15MWorcester21:5120:309.6 
13524:50   Luke Jones V35MUnattached    
13624:54   Warwick John Taylor V55MUnattached    
13724:54   Owen Jarman  V50MWorcester23:1420:348.1 
13824:58   Ian Hannis  V40MPershore Plum Plodders24:1523:0719.3 
13924:59   Elis Evans U15MUnattached    
14024:59   Catherine James SBS30WMalvern24:1121:2023.2 
14125:09   Rachael Alexander SBV35WWorcester25:0922:5114.6 
14225:11   Jonathan Davies  V45MBadgers23:1523:1516.5 
14325:11   Tim Pearson V35MUnattached    
14425:12   Kate Franklin S20WUnattached    
14525:13   Rich Beetlestone  V35MPershore Plum Plodders21:0021:0011.0 
14625:14   Mark Roy Lovelock  V55MUnattached24:3423:3314.9 
14725:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:16   Lee Greatbatch PBS30MPershore Plum Plodders24:0423:4515.3 
14925:16   David Pound  V50MPershore Plum Plodders20:2919:557.6 
15025:18   Andrew Bottomley  V45MBlack Pear Joggers23:1123:0414.4 
15125:18   James Dickson PBV45MBlack Pear Joggers23:4121:3612.6 
15225:19   James Blanden V45MUnattached    
15325:20   Caroline Cardy V40WUnattached    
15425:23   Jason Protheroe  V45MMalvern23:0722:4714.8 
15525:23   Martin Stanley V45MUnattached    
15625:24   James Robinson S30MUnattached    
15725:25   Julie Westcott  V40WMalvern24:4023:0814.3 
15825:28   Andrew Perkins V50MUnattached    
15925:29   Melanie Stephens V55WUnattached    
16025:31   Ian Danby  V50MWorcester23:3223:3213.3 
16125:32   Robert Stepniewski S30MUnattached    
16225:33   Karen Hinks  V50WPershore Plum Plodders23:5923:5916.0 
16325:35   Jenny Moreton V40WUnattached    
16425:38   Oliver Tranter U11MUnattached    
16525:41   Luke Elton S20MUnattached    
16625:47   Paul Jones  SENMUnattached25:2321:2120.2 
16725:49   Sarah Thick V40WUnattached    
16825:50   Lucas White U11MUnattached    
16925:50   Paul White  V40MUnattached/Malvern24:3921:1311.7 
17025:50   Nicholas Smith  V40MPershore Plum Plodders24:4924:4717.9 
17125:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:52   Josh Haines U18MUnattached    
17325:53   Mike Burton  V55MBlack Pear Joggers23:4923:4915.8 
17425:54   Isabel Jeavons  U18WWorcester24:4023:1516.7 
17525:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:57   Joseph Wakefield U15MUnattached    
17725:59   Tony Privitera  V50MUnattached23:2421:5212.3 
17826:00   Des Blackburn V60MUnattached    
17926:02   Montgomery Meerkat V50MPershore Plum Plodders    
18026:04   Elliot Rees S20MUnattached    
18126:04   Charlotte Baddeley U15WUnattached    
18226:06   Marc Williams S30MUnattached    
18326:07   Nick Allison V50MUnattached    
18426:08   Holly Fox U15WUnattached    
18526:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:11   David Gray V60MUnattached    
18726:12   Anthony Stock  V35MUnattached24:5524:2814.4 
18826:16   Gerry Rudolf  V65MUnattached25:4624:1021.9 
18926:17   Lucy Gallagher  V45WUnattached24:1723:0018.6 
19026:19   Kevin Pickess V45MUnattached    
19126:21   Ray Harte V70MWDBRCRRC    
19226:26   David Dalton  V60MUnattached25:5623:5716.8 
19326:33   Lee Russell  V35MUnattached23:1423:1420.6 
19426:42   Baz Hale S30MUnattached    
19526:48   Anna Fryers U15WUnattached    
19626:48   Charlie Turnbull  U18MWarrington AC22:5819:101.9 
19726:49   Sammy Sheen U11MUnattached    
19826:52   Mark White V60MUnattached    
19926:52   Zachary Marshall U11MUnattached    
20026:53   James Marshall V40MUnattached    
20126:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:57   Mark Sheen V45MUnattached    
20426:57   Ann Hadley  V50WBlack Pear Joggers24:4423:1915.5 
20526:58   Neil Yeomans V35MUnattached    
20627:00   Lewis Tolley U11MUnattached    
20727:00   Sallie Ryan V50WUnattached    
20827:01   Wesley Hyett  S25MUnattached25:4824:0018.1 
20927:06   Stuart Munday  V60MBlack Pear Joggers24:4524:4517.1 
21027:06   Russell Eaton  V50MBlack Pear Joggers25:0325:0318.2 
21127:07   Richard Morris V45MUnattached    
21227:10   Nic Dauncey  V45MMalvern21:2619:207.2 
21327:14   Richard Harding  V40MUnattached26:1824:1226.1 
21427:19   Karen Cooper  V50WPershore Plum Plodders25:5324:0118.7 
21527:21   Jack Cund U11MUnattached    
21627:21   Mark Cund V40MUnattached    
21727:23   David Bessant  V45MBlack Pear Joggers21:4321:3413.4Click your Clock logo
21827:23   Thomas Rickhuss S25MUnattached    
21927:27   Isabella Blackburn U15WUnattached    
22027:28   Avril Munday  V60WBlack Pear Joggers26:0425:1620.9 
22127:29   Mark Shepherd V50MUnattached    
22227:29   Charlie Beattie U15MUnattached    
22327:30   Amber Vater  SENWUnattached25:3524:1628.4 
22427:31   Charles Scott V50MUnattached    
22527:34   Greg Ward V40MUnattached    
22627:35   Rhys Haines U15MUnattached    
22727:35   Andy Buxton V50MUnattached    
22827:36   Gail Pollock  V40WUnattached26:4425:4224.3 
22927:38   Catherine Mason  V45WAlmost Athletes26:4825:4219.5 
23027:38   Martin Thomas  V40MAlmost Athletes22:2421:1412.0 
23127:46   Dominic Rudge S20MUnattached    
23227:50   Val Gibson V50WUnattached    
23327:50   Leanne Bennett S25WUnattached    
23427:57   Natalie Martin V40WUnattached    
23527:59   Carl Harber V50MUnattached    
23628:02   Denise Morrison  V45WPershore Plum Plodders26:5025:3717.8 
23728:04   Neil Carey V55MUnattached    
23828:06   Helen Owen  V45WDroitwich26:1326:0221.3 
23928:08   Ruby Johnson  S25WPershore Plum Plodders26:5926:0419.1 
24028:09   Mark Tomlinson V55MUnattached    
24128:10   Claire Shepherd V45WUnattached    
24228:11   Harrison Bate U11MUnattached    
24328:14   Steven Barnes U11MUnattached    
24428:14   Jason Barnes V45MUnattached    
24528:15   Alistair Bitcon V50MUnattached    
24628:15   Ally Richardson S20MUnattached    
24728:16   Luke McNamara S20MUnattached    
24828:16   Francesca Benson-Stelling U11WUnattached    
24928:17   Lindsay Brough S25WUnattached    
25028:17   Blair Kingsland S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3