Lloyd parkrun # 311 External Results
Lloyd
13 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Ben Savill  S20MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes16:1915:11-3.6 
218:09   Krzysztof Klidzia SBV50MStriders of Croydon17:3717:371.9 
318:12   Tony MacDowall  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill17:0117:013.0 
418:20   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
518:29   Simon Manning SBS25MSouth London17:2317:114.7 
618:42   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon18:0717:181.8 
719:52   Joseph Ibe PBV35MHerne Hill/BRAT19:4519:335.3 
820:00   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon18:4418:418.0 
920:02   Isaac Flanagan SBU15MCroydon19:5017:502.3 
1020:04   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon18:2818:052.5 
1120:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:25   Tosin Dada U15MUnattached    
1320:32   Jake Moir S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1420:32   Samuel Hansen  U18MStriders of Croydon18:4518:062.8 
1520:38   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:319.9 
1620:47   Graham Woodward  V35MChichester19:1518:476.3 
1720:47   James Moore  V45MCroydon20:1319:164.9 
1820:48   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:347.0 
1921:25   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3919:049.1 
2021:37   Steven Hirst S30MUnattached    
2121:40   Goncalo Pinto S25MUnattached    
2221:44   Pehr Eriksson  V50MUnattached20:5320:5311.2 
2321:52   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets19:2218:287.2 
2421:53   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached21:0019:0312.0 
2522:07   Tom Thompson V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
2622:23   Alan McKenna V40MUnattached    
2722:30   James Sinclair PBSENMUnattached22:3022:3022.6 
2822:35   Dominic Hamilton S30MUnattached    
2922:36   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:0721:036.7 
3022:45   George Ogden  U15MSouth London20:3017:452.2 
3122:50   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:3820:1814.0 
3222:55   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
3322:56   Theo Flanagan SBU15MCroydon22:5618:003.5 
3423:05   Christopher Beckwith S25MUnattached    
3523:14   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached22:4922:2617.1 
3623:22   Segun Magbagbeola S30MSouth London Harriers    
3723:43   Abhi Toraskar  V35MStriders of Croydon22:4422:3022.9 
3823:47   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:2421:4015.8 
3923:51   Trevor Rutter  V50MUnattached/Collingwood22:0921:0529.9 
4023:52   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
4123:54   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
4224:00   Stav Tsielepis S30MUnattached    
4324:01   Dee Rutter V45WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
4424:07   Laura Vincent  S30WDulwich22:2020:599.9 
4524:09   William Pennells  S20MStriders of Croydon22:2920:318.9 
4624:17   Saarah Nawaz  U18WCroydon22:5022:5019.6 
4724:20   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached22:3120:0710.8 
4824:22   Stefan Hopper  V40MUnattached23:3719:1432.9 
4924:22   George English  V60MLingfield23:0022:1412.0 
5024:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:29   Lez Gonsalves  V40MUnattached24:1323:2420.5 
5324:37   George Brooks S25MUnattached    
5424:38   Terry Myatt V35MUnattached    
5524:40   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached24:1623:1616.6 
5624:49   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:3110.0 
5724:50   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
5824:55   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
5925:23   Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:4920:4315.5 
6026:16   Myles McCarthy  V40MUnattached22:4622:4627.1 
6126:49   Ross Hunter  SENMUnattached25:3024:4124.0 
6226:54   Gaurav Bajaj S30MUnattached    
6326:55   Jimmy Ly V35MUnattached    
6427:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6527:00   Ron West V50MEmmanuel Runners    
6627:01   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
6727:03   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
6827:07   Jake William Gilkinson  SENMUnattached18:5418:176.1 
6927:09   Daniel Slater V35MUnattached    
7027:10   Christian Dada S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
7127:24   Andrew Christopher Holmes  V40MUnattached24:2421:4130.9 
7227:25   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
7327:25   Sarah Hamilton S25WUnattached    
7427:28   Jon Walker V45MUnattached    
7527:32   Paul Tappenden V60MUnattached    
7627:41   Presh Sekaran S25MUnattached    
7727:51   Karolina Gasiorowska S30WUnattached    
7827:54   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
7927:57   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached24:3322:5424.1 
8028:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8128:14   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
8228:22   Joshua Bakare  U18MCroydon21:4421:4421.3 
8328:25   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
8428:27   Christian Spragg V40MUnattached    
8528:28   Curtis Belgrave U11MUnattached    
8628:29   Michael Lake S30MUnattached    
8728:30   Tim Gilkinson V50MUnattached    
8828:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:37   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
9028:43   Peter Mulligan  V55MUnattached26:3425:1423.8 
9128:46   Claire Mitchell S30WUnattached    
9228:46   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
9328:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9529:07   Oluremi Johnson V40WUnattached    
9629:15   Rahul Purswani S30MUnattached    
9729:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9829:24   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
9929:29   Susan Ly S25WUnattached    
10029:31   James Rolfe S30MUnattached    
10129:42   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:0625:3824.5 
10229:52   Benjamin Hansen U15MUnattached    
10329:53   Quan Yang S30WUnattached    
10429:53   Christine Boller V35WUnattached    
10529:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10630:04   Vinay Menon S30MUnattached    
10730:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:20   Chris Ellis V50MUnattached    
10930:22   Vincent O'Malley V50MUnattached    
11030:27   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon28:1824:3324.6 
11130:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11230:29   Wayne Mark North  V40MUnattached25:4322:4415.4 
11330:32   Callum Harris U15MUnattached    
11430:33   Cat Janman S25WUnattached    
11530:39   Gnanasekar Sundaramoorthy S30MUnattached    
11630:40   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached28:0125:1717.4 
11730:41   Sharon Rhys-davies  V40WUnattached27:2727:2725.2 
11830:45   Molly Haviland S20WUnattached    
11930:46   Chao Gibbs V50WUnattached    
12030:49   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached26:1824:5717.9 
12130:59   Rowena Stone S20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
12231:04   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
12331:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:15   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
12531:29   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached25:5223:0717.7 
12631:36   Shereen Nairne  SENWUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
12731:48   Segun Dada V45MUnattached    
12832:00   Molly Griggs V35WUnattached    
12932:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13032:19   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
13132:50   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:5328:2624.4 
13233:25   Nikki Ayling V55WUnattached    
13333:27   Afzal Ahmad  U20MUnattached23:5423:5426.2 
13433:39   Andrew Diamantis SBV45MStriders of Croydon32:3826:0328.5 
13533:42   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
13633:50   Debbie Goodier S30WCivil Service Athletic Association    
13734:01   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
13834:04   Parth Gundi U18MUnattached    
13934:18   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V45WUnattached29:4729:2924.6 
14034:25   Sarah Radford S30WUnattached    
14134:38   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached31:0030:1626.7 
14235:25   Kate Dear V35WUnattached    
14335:40   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:0619:235.8 
14436:01   Alexander Taylor S25MUnattached    
14536:16   Christine Majkut V35WUnattached    
14636:18   Eleni W Bekele V40WUnattached    
14736:44   Karin McCarthy V40WUnattached    
14836:54   Peter Goodright V55MUnattached    
14937:06   Patricia Callender V45WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
15037:29   Vanessa Maynard S30WUnattached    
15138:07   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
15238:19   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon32:5129:0935.1 
15338:22   Reni Ravi V35WUnattached    
15438:31   Rhea Reni Ranganathan U11WUnattached    
15539:16   Ann Amies V35WUnattached    
15640:00   Susan Witherow  V45WUnattached34:4133:2228.9 
15740:46   Michael Francis V55MUnattached    
15841:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15941:29   Ollie Woods S25MUnattached    
16041:52   Mickelly Francis S30WUnattached    
16142:41   Segun Alayande V55MUnattached    
16243:43   Dave Linkson V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
16344:08   Charlotte Mathers S30WUnattached    
16444:38   Christina Uwins V35WUnattached    
16544:48   Zachary Uwins-Garesse U11MUnattached    
16646:04   Biji Surendran V35WUnattached    
16749:37   Aviniya Bloomfield U15WUnattached    
16849:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16949:57   Annie Cripps SBV45WUnattached26:4424:0719.6