St Albans parkrun # 242 External Results
St Albans
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Stephen Buckle  V35MSt. Albans Striders16:3216:22-0.8 
217:09   Matt Hann  S30MSt. Albans Striders16:3116:293.8 
317:19   Toby Kirk S30MUnattached    
417:41   James Chasen PBS30MHarpenden17:3817:301.5 
517:48   Edward Bailey  V40MSt. Albans Striders17:3117:317.0 
618:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:01   Mike Carpenter PBS30MDacorum & Tring17:4817:152.0 
818:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:22   Matt Waldron V35MUnattached    
1018:26   Andy Jordan  V50MHarpenden18:1418:145.0 
1118:54   Alex Smith  S25MHarpenden18:0217:323.0 
1219:01   Rowland Hughes PBV40MHarpenden19:0119:017.8 
1319:05   Roger Montgomery  V45MHarpenden18:4918:457.2 
1419:10   Alexander Hughes  U15MHerts Phoenix18:3816:49-0.3 
1519:14   Ismael Duque S25MUnattached    
1619:34   David E Lewis  V45MHalesowen18:4918:003.8Click your Clock logo
1719:40   Michael Barbosa V50MUnattached    
1819:41   Matthew Scrase S30MUnattached    
1919:45   Rowan Daly  U18MSt. Albans AC19:3116:570.1 
2019:50   Paul Shannon PBV55MTattenhall/Unattached19:3818:544.5 
2119:54   Rob O'Sullivan S30MUnattached    
2219:56   David Knightley S30MUnattached    
2320:04   Barnaby Gordon  V40MGoyt Valley19:3018:454.5 
2420:06   Andrew Goodman V50MUnattached    
2520:07   Richard Moreton SBV45MHarpenden20:0719:3510.8 
2620:07   James Bromfield SBU18MSt. Albans Striders19:2918:508.4 
2720:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:20   Pete Watson V45MUnattached    
2920:29   Jon Bungard  V35MHarpenden19:5919:5923.0 
3020:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:36   Mark Dellora S25MUnattached    
3220:37   Andrew Mower S25MUnattached    
3320:40   Chris Barr PBS30MSt. Albans Striders18:5618:5611.1Click your Clock logo
3420:40   Martin Steels  SENMUnattached19:2618:589.1 
3520:44   Nigel Aston PBV50MSt. Albans Striders20:0118:584.7 
3620:47   James Wright V40MUnattached    
3720:50   Stephen Bunce PBS25MBournemouth20:5020:2814.4 
3820:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:58   Will Gilkes V40MUnattached    
4021:03   John Simmonds  V60MHardley20:5320:1313.9 
4121:06   Jenny Maginley  V35WSt. Albans Striders20:1119:376.6 
4221:09   Harry Taylor S20MUnattached    
4321:10   Richard Legge SBSENMThames Turbo21:0817:4120.3 
4421:15   Richard Goss V35MUnattached    
4521:25   Aaron Paul S20MUnattached    
4621:30   Robin Edwards V35MUnattached    
4721:30   David Lawton V35MUnattached    
4821:32   James Bird V55MSt Albans Fencing Club    
4921:35   Richard Todd  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:1420:1311.3 
5021:39   Errol Maginley  V50MSt. Albans Striders19:2018:545.8 
5121:43   Anthony Judd V35MUnattached    
5221:46   Sam Skipper SBSENMUnattached21:4621:0726.9 
5321:47   Alexander Rosewarn PBU15MHarrow20:4517:513.5 
5421:47   Kitt Baguley PBV45MUnattached21:4721:4716.1 
5521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:53   Jon Cook  V35MUnattached20:4720:4719.1 
5721:55   Adam Paul Pierce Smith  U20MUnattached21:4520:0011.1 
5822:01   Emese Ratkai  U20WSt. Albans AC20:3820:3814.4 
5922:02   Matthew Jones S25MUnattached    
6022:04   Stuart Middleton  V40MSt. Albans Striders20:0419:316.2 
6122:06   Simon Wright V50MUnattached    
6222:06   Ciaran Naughton S20MUnattached    
6322:07   Scott Thorogood V35MUnattached    
6422:08   Nick Jackson S25MUnattached    
6522:10   Harriet Clifford S20WUnattached    
6622:15   Paul Catt V45MUnattached    
6722:19   Stephen Hughes V50MUnattached    
6822:26   Tom Gaunce  U15MSt. Albans AC21:0318:57-1.4 
6922:29   Rob Clark S30MUnattached    
7022:31   James Crichton S25MUnattached    
7122:32   Matt Eaton S25MUnattached    
7222:36   Robin Finer V40MUnattached    
7322:38   Barry Walsh SBV35MShaftesbury Barnet22:3818:508.7 
7422:38   Mike Ashton PBV45MSt. Albans Striders22:3822:3817.6 
7522:39   Daniel Smith V35MUnattached    
7622:40   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
7722:46   James Dunstone V45MManAlive    
7822:49   Christina Smith SBSENWUnattached21:5220:1012.8 
7922:51   Gladstone Thompson  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:3921:2311.4 
8022:52   Jessica Rosewarn PBU18WHarrow22:4320:578.2 
8123:00   Ian Southerland V35MUnattached    
8223:03   Magda Bobon  S30WSt. Albans Striders22:3422:3313.1 
8323:06   Tony Colbourne V45MUnattached    
8423:06   Nathan Craigie S30MUnattached    
8523:10   Robert Quigley  U15MSt. Albans AC18:5818:588.9 
8623:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:20   Matthew Penfold U11MUnattached    
8823:20   Nathan Nesbit U11MUnattached    
8923:21   Douglas Nesbit  V40MSt. Albans Striders18:0818:014.4 
9023:23   Sean Mullany  V50MRoundhay Runners23:0921:4312.9 
9123:25   Elgon Corner S25MUnattached    
9223:26   James Daw U15MUnattached    
9323:29   Richard Townsend  V40MUnattached21:0319:5118.4 
9423:33   Bethan Hudson S20WUnattached    
9523:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:37   Daniel Biddulph U11MUnattached    
9723:38   Jubeda Begum  SENWUnattached22:3321:5721.7 
9823:40   Richard Derrick  V60MSt. Albans Striders23:0520:5414.2 
9923:41   Gemma Carruthers V45WUnattached    
10023:42   Lukasz Gielecinski S30MUnattached    
10123:43   Kathryn Penfold  V35WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC22:0320:369.3 
10223:44   Adrian Biddulph V40MUnattached    
10323:49   Pippa Martin PBV35WWycombe23:2222:4518.2Click your Clock logo
10423:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:52   Michael Wilkins  V45MSt. Albans Striders23:3421:3614.1 
10623:55   Simeon Paul S30MUnattached    
10723:56   Timothy Surtees Gage  SENMUnattached22:2321:4312.3 
10823:57   Tess Waldron V35WUnattached    
10923:58   Stephen Jones V45MUnattached    
11024:10   Steven Hoskins V40MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
11124:21   Rod Hewson  V70MWatford Joggers/Unattached23:2223:2215.6 
11224:24   Steve Walsh V50MUnattached    
11324:25   Chris Cottle V35MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
11424:32   Michael Reibscheid  V45MSt. Albans Striders24:0422:4017.6 
11524:34   Karen Wilkins  V40WHarpenden22:0721:128.4 
11624:38   Mark Dawkins V45MUnattached    
11724:40   Stefanie Dowie S25WUnattached    
11824:41   Helen Davis V50WUnattached    
11924:42   George Breese S25MUnattached    
12024:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:44   Alex Proudman U18MUnattached    
12224:45   Pablo Leon-Rodenas  V35MSt. Albans Striders23:4722:3318.5 
12324:46   Paul Clifford-Jones  V40MUnattached20:0118:576.4 
12424:46   Oliver Eastman V40MUnattached    
12524:48   Simon Claridge V45MUnattached    
12624:49   Craig Rowand PBV50MUnattached22:3318:528.2 
12724:50   Alan Winn V40MUnattached    
12824:54   Tom Fotherby V35MUnattached    
12924:59   David Gray SBS30MUnattached24:5921:2327.5 
13025:04   Henry Catt U11MUnattached    
13125:07   Kieran O'Regan V45MUnattached    
13225:08   Ian Scott V40MUnattached    
13325:13   Adam Walker V50MUnattached    
13425:15   Celia Roberts V45WUnattached    
13525:21   Richard Stranks V35MUnattached    
13625:22   Jake Emett U11MUnattached    
13725:27   Jessica Yelland S25WUnattached    
13825:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:31   Oliver Arnott S30MUnattached    
14025:35   Matt Cox V40MUnattached    
14125:36   John McAlister V50MUnattached    
14225:39   Emma Watson  V40WDatchet24:5622:3829.9 
14325:40   Fiona M Crichton S25WUnattached    
14425:44   Isaac Gow V35MUnattached    
14525:45   Henry O'Regan U15MUnattached    
14625:49   Steve Revill V40MUnattached    
14725:53   Tony Barr  V55MSt. Albans Striders23:4022:2621.6 
14825:57   Owen Hughes U11MUnattached    
14925:58   Ned Lawes U15MUnattached    
15025:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:01   Calum McNamee  U11MSt. Albans AC23:5721:5316.2 
15226:02   Claire Lancaster V35WUnattached    
15326:03   Paul Kyndt V40MUnattached    
15426:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:05   Patrick Graley S25MUnattached    
15626:06   Scarlett Lobina U11WUnattached    
15726:07   Simon Hunt V40MUnattached    
15826:11   Martijn Zwijnenburg V40MUnattached    
15926:11   Ralf Murray U15MUnattached    
16026:13   Peter Jones V65MUnattached    
16126:14   Vicki Boyes S25WUnattached    
16226:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:20   Sofia Baguley V40WUnattached    
16526:20   Kade Leary U11MUnattached    
16626:25   Rachael Leary V40WUnattached    
16726:26   Lucy Cooper V35WUnattached    
16826:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:28   Deborah Harris V50WUnattached    
17026:32   Gill Clayton S30WUnattached    
17126:34   Tina Barnes V45WUnattached    
17226:34   Dave Skyrme  V55MSt. Albans Striders24:4024:4032.7 
17326:36   Renay Colbourne V45WUnattached    
17426:37   Monique Lesueur  V45WSt. Albans Striders26:1426:1436.0 
17526:38   Jude Hughes V45WUnattached    
17626:39   Mark Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
17726:40   Thomas Godfrey U11MUnattached    
17826:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:44   John Hughes V45MUnattached    
18026:46   Romaine Sheila Byers V60WUnattached    
18126:47   Phil Joslin V65MUnattached    
18226:49   Grace Smyth S25WUnattached    
18326:49   Declan Daly V50MUnattached    
18426:50   Anne Stilton  S30WSt. Albans Striders24:4324:4323.0 
18526:53   Harvey Axell-Gee U15MUnattached    
18626:56   Katie Chilton  V50WSt. Albans Striders25:3924:2320.1 
18726:59   Sam Rushbrooke S25MUnattached    
18827:00   Lucy Taplin S25WUnattached    
18927:02   Alan Smith V40MUnattached    
19027:08   Nicola Mower S30WUnattached    
19127:16   Amy Dilks  S20WDacorum & Tring24:5023:0715.6 
19227:19   Sarah Galligan V40WNexus Running Club    
19327:23   Keith Clilverd V70MUnattached    
19427:24   Bill Harding  V65MHillingdon25:0525:0520.4 
19527:33   Angus Kindley  V75MHerts Phoenix/Eastern Masters26:5325:2628.6 
19627:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:42   Melanie Palmer S30WSt Albans Striders    
19827:44   Clare Murray V40WUnattached    
19927:47   Karin Tang V45WUnattached    
20027:50   Clare Thomas V40WUnattached    
20127:53   Tracey Kruger V45WUnattached    
20227:56   Leah Sill PBV35WDacorum & Tring27:4427:4429.1Click your Clock logo
20327:57   Carol Blount V50WUnattached    
20427:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:58   Richard Holman V55MUnattached    
20627:59   Bethan Donnelly S20WUnattached    
20727:59   Laura Owler S20WUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
20828:01   Kim Jelfs S30WUnattached    
20928:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:04   Catherine Redmond V40WUnattached    
21128:09   Emma Jones V40WUnattached    
21228:10   Calum Latham PBS30MUnattached20:4819:336.5 
21328:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:12   Jacob Thomas U11MUnattached    
21528:17   Ben Thomas V35MUnattached    
21628:23   Orla Bermingham U18WUnattached    
21728:29   Leif Johanson V50MUnattached    
21828:40   Annette Howard  V45WDacorum & Tring28:0627:0627.5 
21928:43   Kate Axell-Gee V45WUnattached    
22028:44   Jake Krishnanandan U11MUnattached    
22128:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:47   Rachel Brocklebank V35WUnattached    
22328:48   Connie Murray U11WUnattached    
22428:49   Steven Fowles V45MUnattached    
22528:51   Lou Jones V40WUnattached    
22628:52   Helen Williams V60WUnattached    
22728:53   Kristian Gabriel  V40WSweatshop27:5126:0827.3 
22829:03   Ash Risby S25MUnattached    
22929:04   Andrew Cook S30MUnattached    
23029:09   Gerard Bermingham V45MUnattached    
23129:09   Jess Leane U18WUnattached    
23229:15   Patrick Leane V50MUnattached    
23329:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:23   Hanni Crockford V35WUnattached    
23529:27   Emma McNamee V40WUnattached    
23629:32   Scott Daw U11MUnattached    
23729:38   Mike Morrow V45MUnattached    
23829:45   Donna Russell V40WUnattached    
23929:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24029:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24129:59   Niki Freedman V45WUnattached    
24230:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24330:10   John O'Brien V50MUnattached    
24430:11   Andrew Carr V50MUnattached    
24530:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:15   Angela Burstow SBV40WUnattached29:1728:1826.6 
24730:17   David Daw V50MUnattached    
24830:17   Verity Lobina U11WUnattached    
24930:18   Katie Lobina V40WSt Albans Striders    
25030:25   Mike Dilke V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2