Frimley Lodge parkrun # 340 External Results
Frimley Lodge
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00   Ben Bradley PBS20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:0015:04-4.7 
216:49   Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3616:06-1.1 
317:48   Harry Hyde PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4817:10-0.5 
417:57   Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:031.6 
518:17   Daniel Stevenson  V40MUnattached17:5417:497.8 
618:17   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:182.3 
718:28   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.6 
818:30   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:0617:435.5 
918:30   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1717:191.3 
1019:01   Damian Bouch  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:325.8 
1119:14   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:263.3 
1219:40   Ethan Yewings  U20MUnattached19:3918:556.4 
1319:40   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove19:0118:264.2 
1419:43   David Jones  V35MFinch Coasters18:4218:268.1 
1519:46   Henry Morris SBU20MUnattached19:1718:5815.9 
1619:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:50   Harry Horsnell S20MUnattached    
1819:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:07   Robin Boon  V45MGuildford & Godalming19:1118:174.0 
2020:12   George Renwick S20MUnattached    
2120:15   Steven Handley SBV45MWindle Valley Runners20:1519:4912.6 
2220:16   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3119:317.1 
2320:18   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
2420:23   Phil Jelly  V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached17:3216:592.4 
2520:23   Michael Try  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4118:0810.3 
2620:25   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3217:587.6 
2720:33   Mike Taylor  V45MFarnham Runners20:0820:019.0 
2820:47   Julian Brewer  V50MRunThrough19:3519:3418.7 
2920:48   Anthony Gilling  V50MUnattached19:4217:3123.1 
3020:49   Adrian McTernan V45MUnattached    
3120:50   Lewis Scott S30MUnattached    
3220:51   Michelle Oldham  V40WGuildford & Godalming20:4020:009.3 
3320:52   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2811.1 
3420:53   Khagendra Lawati V35MUnattached    
3520:56   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:0116:41-1.3 
3620:56   Chris Randall V35MUnattached    
3721:00   David Boulter  V55MCove20:0820:0813.7 
3821:04   Chris Acock V45MUnattached    
3921:06   Kevin Burgess V40MUnattached    
4021:08   Richard Stevens  V40MDacorum & Tring20:4420:4420.5 
4121:14   Kriss Gray S30MUnattached    
4221:17   Chris Ashford S25MUnattached    
4321:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:22   Peter Hansen  V60MWindle Valley Runners21:0919:4510.8 
4521:25   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:1219:548.8 
4621:32   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:1520:5812.7 
4721:32   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:1510.6 
4821:33   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst20:3619:3513.2 
4921:35   Dave O'Toole SBV65MSandhurst21:3519:5213.3 
5021:36   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:4919:3510.9 
5121:43   Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
5221:44   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:149.1 
5321:45   Jamie Durham  S30MClapham Pioneers21:0419:5716.5 
5421:49   Martin Chowney V35MUnattached    
5521:50   Emma Denham S25WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
5621:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:58   Darren Stone V45MUnattached    
5821:58   Russell Winstanley S30MUnattached    
5922:01   Chris Nugent  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:3719:488.1 
6022:02   Ryan Scott U11MUnattached    
6122:03   Gavin Scott V35MUnattached    
6222:05   Stuart Mayes  V40MSandhurst21:3521:179.2Click your Clock logo
6322:09   Charley Bryant V35WSandhurst Joggers    
6422:10   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:3221:3213.5 
6522:11   Eloise Stradling  S20WFarnham Runners20:3720:379.0 
6622:16   Poppy Morris  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2920:597.6 
6722:20   Matthew Plunkett V40MUnattached    
6822:23   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4812.1 
6922:26   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4620:229.5 
7022:26   Martin Kensett PBV50MWindle Valley Runners22:2622:2617.7 
7122:30   Laura Braye S25WUnattached    
7222:31   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4020:4410.8 
7322:33   Steve Johnson S25MUnattached    
7422:34   Andrew Shoolbread V50MUnattached    
7522:35   Adrian Whatmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2120:4411.4 
7622:36   Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached21:3220:3915.7 
7722:38   Holly Meadows S30WUnattached    
7822:39   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
7922:40   Martin Quirk SBV40MUnattached21:4720:4821.3 
8022:41   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham21:1420:5014.3 
8122:42   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:3821:4416.2 
8222:44   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:5819:5811.3 
8322:51   Joshua Payne U11MUnattached    
8422:51   Philip Turner SBV50MSandhurst22:1622:1218.9 
8522:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:00   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
8723:00   Dominic Price S20MUnattached    
8823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:03   Callum Long U15MUnattached    
9023:04   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners22:5922:5915.6 
9123:07   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
9223:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:10   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4122:2912.5 
9423:11   Diana Taylor V50WUnattached    
9523:13   Alex Halfacre  S20MWindle Valley Runners18:1216:242.0 
9623:15   Alan Murray V35MUnattached    
9723:16   Joby Thomas  V45MStragglers21:5720:5314.7 
9823:16   David Allman  V45MUnattached22:1420:5510.9 
9923:18   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5221:5915.0 
10023:20   Koo Dumbuya V45MUnattached    
10123:23   Andrew Standen  V45MFarnham TC21:4420:0514.9 
10223:29   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5816.1 
10323:31   Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
10423:31   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
10523:37   Thomas Bacon S20MUnattached    
10623:38   Madeleine Smith  S20WWindle Valley Runners22:3422:2319.3 
10723:40   Ray Hale SBV65MSandhurst23:4021:2524.0 
10823:42   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:4522:0011.2 
10923:42   Jayson Munro U18MUnattached    
11023:47   Roy Brown SBV50MUnattached23:2921:3017.8 
11123:56   Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
11223:59   Russell Medland V40MUnattached    
11324:01   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
11424:02   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:0323:0315.7Click your Clock logo
11524:03   Peter Dennis S25MUnattached    
11624:06   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:4022:2713.0 
11724:19   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:0611.0 
11824:26   Gregory Tate SBV55MCove23:5321:0519.6 
11924:28   Roger Wallbank S25MUnattached    
12024:30   David Nicholas Day SBV55MUnattached24:1022:0116.6 
12124:31   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:2319:447.1 
12224:33   Christine Goble S25WUnattached    
12324:34   Dave Bartlett PBV55MSandhurst23:2622:5114.5 
12424:37   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:4220:1218.9 
12524:38   Lorraine Field SBV45WFitness Factory24:3821:5030.7 
12624:40   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:0422:1314.4 
12724:42   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
12824:43   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
12924:46   Andy Griffin S20MUnattached    
13024:49   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners21:3621:0513.5 
13124:50   Nicholas Hart  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5020:2511.4 
13224:51   Steven Franks S25MUnattached    
13324:52   Mike Mccallan  V40MCove23:2122:5513.1 
13424:52   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
13524:54   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District20:5820:5611.0 
13624:54   Elliot Stevenson U11MUnattached    
13724:56   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
13824:56   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:5820:499.7 
13924:57   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
14024:58   Nick Askem  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:1623:1530.6 
14124:58   Samuel Shannon S25MUnattached    
14224:59   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached24:4624:2125.1 
14325:02   Christopher Mason V35MUnattached    
14425:06   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
14525:09   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
14625:11   Paige Knight U18WUnattached    
14725:16   Daniel Weston  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4717:130.2 
14825:21   Jenny Rossiter PBV45WUnattached25:2125:2135.2 
14925:24   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached25:2124:3719.8 
15025:28   Daniel Wilson U11MUnattached    
15125:29   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
15225:29   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
15325:30   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
15425:33   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley24:1821:3814.7 
15525:36   Christopher French S30MUnattached    
15625:37   Emily Jones  S25WEastbourne25:0923:0118.5 
15725:39   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4223:3817.4 
15825:40   Richard Denham S30MUnattached    
15925:42   Paul Gale  V50MUnattached24:3119:2625.4 
16025:45   Mark Goldup V55MUnattached    
16125:47   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
16225:47   Angela Jones  V50WWindle Valley Runners24:4221:4319.1 
16325:49   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1717.8 
16425:52   Harvey Ockrim  V50MCamberley24:3624:0322.2 
16525:53   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4624:4418.8 
16625:55   Paul Hobbs  V45MCamberley24:3524:0514.9 
16725:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:58   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners24:5322:3716.0 
16926:00   Phil Parker V55MUnattached    
17026:00   Joshua Reeves U11MUnattached    
17126:01   Ben Reeves S30MUnattached    
17226:01   Brian Rose  V55MUnattached24:4324:3520.4 
17326:01   Poppy Barker S20WUnattached    
17426:03   Jane Palmer  V35WSerpentine24:2624:2623.7 
17526:04   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4023:1621.7 
17626:07   Paul Carrodus V35MUnattached    
17726:09   Catherine Coulson S30WUnattached    
17826:10   Tom Flowers S30MProLimit Fitness    
17926:12   Reece Knight  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District26:0126:0135.5 
18026:14   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
18126:14   Thomas Jackson U15MUnattached    
18226:15   James Lee-manning  V50MUnattached25:5122:4535.9 
18326:16   Ruth Homberger V45WUnattached    
18426:17   Emma Price V40WUnattached    
18526:18   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4114.4 
18626:19   Rachel Smith U20WUnattached    
18726:21   Ross Lagden S25MUnattached    
18826:24   Amelia Aves U15WUnattached    
18926:24   Andrew Oldham  V45MHart24:4323:4023.7 
19026:27   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:4223:2318.8 
19126:31   Paul Ballard  V45MUnattached25:4123:5918.6 
19226:34   Paul Francis Prescott  V60MUnattached25:4224:0221.5 
19326:36   Verner Parke  V55MUnattached25:0023:5417.7 
19426:41   Terry Long V45MUnattached    
19526:44   Maddison Shoolbread U20WUnattached    
19626:47   Nicola Yewings SBV40WUnattached26:4725:1019.8 
19726:47   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:1418:497.4 
19826:49   Mark Howell SBV50MUnattached26:4921:2835.2 
19926:52   Martin Powell  V60MStragglers25:2124:1219.7 
20026:53   Alison Soper  V40WUnattached26:4525:1221.1 
20126:56   Kathleen Drake V35WUnattached    
20226:58   Robert Fisher  V50MUnattached26:0724:3235.9 
20327:00   Billy Allman U15MUnattached    
20427:02   Kiera Ludlow U11WUnattached    
20527:03   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached26:0324:5617.6 
20627:04   Philip Barker V60MUnattached    
20727:04   Ben Bowen U18MUnattached    
20827:05   Tom Ludlow U15MUnattached    
20927:06   Maria James V45WUnattached    
21027:06   Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
21127:07   Jacob Harkness U11MUnattached    
21227:08   Noah Joyner U15MUnattached    
21327:08   Chantel Hamilton S25WUnattached    
21427:09   Louise Brown V40WUnattached    
21527:11   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3716:551.0 
21627:11   Carmen McTernan V45WUnattached    
21727:12   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:0922:0210.7 
21827:13   Dominic Wolff U11MUnattached    
21927:14   James Dear  V40MMid Sussex Triathlon18:4418:246.2 
22027:15   Samantha Marshall SBV45WMel's Milers27:1524:0224.2 
22127:15   Owen Johnston U15MUnattached    
22227:16   Melvin Randall V50MUnattached    
22327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:17   Michael Day U18MUnattached    
22527:18   Glen Christie-Macallan V35MUnattached    
22627:24   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
22727:25   Esther Lundie S20WUnattached    
22827:29   Gita Kelsey  V50WFleet & Crookham26:0324:4028.5 
22927:30   Sophie Young S25WUnattached    
23027:37   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached25:1424:5622.6 
23127:44   Maria Mannan  V45WWindle Valley Runners26:4526:4124.2 
23227:48   Francesca Thomas  V45WUnattached25:5725:5725.2 
23327:50   Sandra Davidson  V55WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:3627:2922.3 
23427:53   Steven Harry S25MUnattached    
23527:56   Alex Christie S30MUnattached    
23627:57   Alastair Colvin V50MUnattached    
23727:58   Clifford John Hilton  V65MVeterans25:4024:0319.2 
23827:59   Rachel Greener  V50WWaverley27:2225:3021.6 
23928:06   Sue Kitching V45WUnattached    
24028:08   Matthew Hagan  V45MUnattached27:1325:5821.4 
24128:09   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:1926:3122.2 
24228:12   Dylan Kirk U15MUnattached    
24328:13   Phil Kirk V40MUnattached    
24428:15   Natasha Udebhulu PBU11WGuildford & Godalming28:1522:1912.4 
24528:17   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking27:3724:2524.0 
24628:19   Colin Talbot V50MUnattached    
24728:22   Emmanuel Billones V40MUnattached    
24828:23   Dean Barrow S25MUnattached    
24928:24   Caroline Wallbank S25WUnattached    
25028:24   Steven Egerton S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2