Bromley parkrun # 344 External Results
Bromley
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:1715:53-0.4 
217:42   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1617:103.0 
317:48   Simon Culver PBS25MBeckenham17:3917:052.9 
417:48   Stuart Williams PBV40MOrpington17:4817:4811.2 
517:59   Alan Camp SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans17:5917:4311.3 
618:16   Matthew Steere  S25MOrpington17:3016:501.7 
718:20   Ross Brown  S25MBeckenham17:1116:497.0 
818:32   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:1218:036.7 
918:46   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
1018:48   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.9 
1118:51   Steve Smythe  V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom18:4517:576.1 
1218:57   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham18:1917:084.5 
1318:59   Robert Lewis S30MUnattached    
1419:04   William Cotter  V45MDulwich/Unattached18:5018:508.7 
1519:09   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:123.9 
1619:13   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:3618:296.4 
1719:30   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:547.7 
1819:30   Stephane Anelli SBV35MUnattached19:3018:5015.6 
1919:31   Ed Osborne SBV40MBeckenham18:4818:244.3 
2019:33   Stuart Lorberg V40MUnattached    
2119:35   Rory Liston  V45MUnattached18:4318:347.6 
2219:37   Kim Hainsworth  V35WDulwich18:4918:495.4 
2319:45   Mike Reeves  V50MPetts Wood19:3519:198.2 
2419:47   Stephen Donoghue V35MUnattached    
2519:48   Paul Hollidge SBS25MPetts Wood19:4818:5725.6 
2619:49   Geraldine Schaer  V45WPetts Wood19:2818:586.8 
2719:52   Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:2718:595.8 
2819:57   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:2019:095.0 
2919:58   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:465.5 
3020:00   Joseph Newcombe PBS20MBeckenham20:0018:465.4 
3120:01   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:4519:018.5 
3220:04   Mike Munnelly V35MPennine Fell Runners    
3320:05   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:526.6 
3420:09   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:2117:488.2 
3520:12   Ben Stephen Thomas V40MUnattached    
3620:13   Neil Thompson SBV50MPetts Wood20:1319:4513.2Click your Clock logo
3720:14   Nicholas Petrie S30MUnattached    
3820:15   Anthony Chandler PBV45MBeckenham20:1520:027.6 
3920:18   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:058.1 
4020:19   Nigel Davies  V50MOrpington20:0019:398.8 
4120:20   Selma Benattia  V35WDulwich19:3019:2018.6 
4220:20   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5619:178.6 
4320:24   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington19:1319:1315.3 
4420:26   Matthew Smith  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2417:200.0 
4520:26   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached19:5818:278.3 
4620:27   Luke Hooper  S30MUnattached19:3619:226.5 
4720:34   Michael Campbell U15MUnattached    
4820:37   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
4920:42   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
5020:43   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:1819:419.3 
5120:44   Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached20:1820:1810.4 
5220:49   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached19:5619:398.3 
5320:55   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:3120:3112.3 
5420:59   Barry Slattery V45MUnattached    
5521:00   Gary Smith  S30MPetts Wood19:5619:039.7 
5621:01   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
5721:04   Tony Ball V50MUnattached    
5821:05   Marcus Travers  U20MUnattached19:3319:3315.8 
5921:06   Iain Rhind  V50MPetts Wood20:5620:4525.7 
6021:07   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.4 
6121:08   Dave Walker V40MUnattached    
6221:08   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:2418.5Click your Clock logo
6321:11   Barry Wetherilt  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:1411.9 
6421:14   Jack Kurtulus U18MPetts Wood Runners    
6521:15   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood19:3818:5111.3 
6621:18   Sam Thomas  V35MUnattached20:5920:0011.1 
6721:19   Karl Hoods  V40MUnattached20:5720:4824.1 
6821:22   Nello Lorenzotti  V55MNew Eltham Joggers20:5420:0715.2 
6921:24   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.6 
7021:25   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
7121:31   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
7221:34   Jason Mellows S30MUnattached    
7321:34   Christian Howes V35MUnattached    
7421:35   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:4920:097.4 
7521:38   Kate Marchant  V45WBeckenham/Bank of England21:2620:008.1 
7621:38   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2320:599.9 
7721:41   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:456.9 
7821:46   Melanie Burdett SBV40WBeckenham21:2119:3212.2 
7921:48   David Olver  S20MBeckenham19:5519:137.6 
8021:48   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached21:1720:2114.1 
8121:50   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:0013.0 
8221:50   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
8321:52   Joseph Cotton  U20MUnattached20:3820:3828.4 
8421:52   Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
8521:53   Mark Burgess  V55MPetts Wood21:5219:3311.9 
8621:54   Mark Meachen V40MUnattached    
8721:54   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
8821:55   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:5320:1110.1 
8921:56   Paul Haylock  V35MPetts Wood21:1120:4711.1 
9021:59   Ben Wickerson V35MMustard Ultimate Frisbee    
9122:00   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
9222:03   Jack Harding  S30MPetts Wood20:0719:2610.2 
9322:07   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
9422:09   Daniel Thorneycroft V45MUnattached    
9522:12   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5617:5212.0 
9622:13   Matthew Burgess S20MUnattached    
9722:14   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached22:0021:4313.5 
9822:16   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood21:1620:399.8 
9922:19   Mike Jobling V35MUnattached    
10022:20   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
10122:21   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:4814.0 
10222:22   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3221:2111.1 
10322:23   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
10422:24   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham21:4921:4614.0 
10522:27   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached20:4220:4217.2 
10622:28   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
10722:32   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
10822:34   Christopher Swinfen  U18MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:038.5 
10922:35   Gillian Selman PBV40WBeckenham22:1021:2014.1 
11022:35   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
11122:36   Colin Scanes V50MUnattached    
11222:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:38   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
11422:46   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
11522:50   Paul Hewitt V45MUnattached    
11622:52   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2721:1912.8 
11722:53   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
11823:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:05   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached21:2021:1317.8 
12023:07   Ben Walker S25MUnattached    
12123:07   Tom Caswell U20MUnattached    
12223:11   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
12323:14   Adam Parkinson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:5820:4419.9 
12423:15   Jonathan Dury U15MUnattached    
12523:18   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington21:2520:0212.7 
12623:19   Julian King PBV40MUnattached23:1923:1917.8 
12723:20   Stephanie Ware  SENWSouth London22:2321:1622.1 
12823:22   Graham Pickering V35MUnattached    
12923:24   Deji Bajomo V40MNew Creation Church London Runners    
13023:27   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
13123:28   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
13223:28   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley22:1621:5818.6 
13323:29   David Couder V50MUnattached    
13423:30   Steve Elliott  V55MBeckenham21:0620:2412.2 
13523:31   Philip Pendlebury  V45MUnattached22:2421:5917.7 
13623:31   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:5710.1 
13723:32   Paul Kelly  V35MPetts Wood21:2120:449.4 
13823:33   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:2821:2413.4 
13923:35   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2213.3 
14023:36   Ellen Scholes U20WUnattached    
14123:36   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
14223:39   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:4022:2816.8 
14323:39   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:4422:0627.1 
14423:41   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
14523:41   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2715.2 
14623:43   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:358.0 
14723:46   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.7 
14823:50   James Roberts  V55MUnattached22:0222:0016.3 
14923:51   Julia Myers V50WUnattached    
15023:52   Tony Bevan V50MPetts Wood Runners    
15123:53   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
15223:55   Charlotte Pace S30WPetts Wood Runners    
15323:57   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
15423:58   Richard Griffin SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington22:1420:4221.4 
15523:59   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
15624:01   Nicholas Pace S30MUnattached    
15724:02   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:2923:1118.0 
15824:03   Matthew Chen S25MUnattached    
15924:04   Peter Welsh PBV50MLondon FrontRunners23:4423:1528.0 
16024:06   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1023.4 
16124:10   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:0121:1115.7 
16224:12   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood21:1521:1519.3 
16324:13   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:4819:4510.2 
16424:15   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
16524:16   Nick Whight V45MUnattached    
16624:18   James Vernon V40MUnattached    
16724:22   Janet Lenton  V60WOrpington24:0621:4812.0 
16824:24   Ross Patterson V35MUnattached    
16924:24   Louise Black  V40WBeckenham23:3022:4615.8 
17024:25   Claire Thurston V35WUnattached    
17124:26   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
17224:28   John Williams V50MUnattached    
17324:29   Mark Andrews  S25MHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni20:2420:2413.1 
17424:29   Ryan Wheeler U15MUnattached    
17524:30   David Bugden  V40MCroydon22:3421:2914.0 
17624:32   Jay Osborne U11MUnattached    
17724:33   Philip Benton S25MUnattached    
17824:34   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
17924:34   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham22:1420:5510.0 
18024:35   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:3919:359.9 
18124:35   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
18224:37   Richard Daniels V45MUnattached    
18324:37   Andy Eames SBS30MBeckenham24:3719:1711.9 
18424:39   Niall Campbell V55MUnattached    
18524:42   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3922:4217.5 
18624:43   Neal Lillis  V40MUnattached22:4822:4814.5 
18724:43   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
18824:44   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
18924:44   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
19024:46   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4612.5 
19124:46   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
19224:47   N Wiz V40WUnattached    
19324:48   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:4114.4 
19424:48   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
19524:49   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
19624:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19724:56   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached23:0221:4525.5 
19824:57   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
19924:58   Henry Marsden V45MUnattached    
20024:58   Rowan Foggitt SBV45MBromley Veterans22:3922:1512.2 
20125:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:02   Chris Thompson  V60MOrpington24:2523:4118.4 
20325:04   Saskia Lawrence S30WKent Canicross    
20425:04   Andrew Pino  V55MBlackheath & Bromley24:1421:5628.1 
20525:05   Ollie Foggitt U18MUnattached    
20625:07   Fiona Abiola-Musa SBV45WPetts Wood24:1823:2815.4 
20725:09   Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:3520:5516.3 
20825:10   Steve Kay  V55MPetts Wood23:1222:4313.9 
20925:15   Jeff Day V45MUnattached    
21025:17   Tobias Odukomaiya U11MUnattached    
21125:18   Olivia Fitzgerald  V35WUnattached23:5923:5931.5 
21225:19   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham24:4021:0731.3 
21325:19   Samuel Selman U15MUnattached    
21425:23   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:2317:183.0 
21525:25   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham23:2223:2217.4 
21625:25   Derrick Madir V35MUnattached    
21725:28   Beatriz Pond U11WUnattached    
21825:33   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1912.9 
21925:34   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached20:4420:4414.0 
22025:35   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham24:0122:5313.8 
22125:37   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
22225:38   Kathryn Carter S30WUnattached    
22325:39   Christopher O'Brien S30MUnattached    
22425:42   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
22525:43   Paul Lynch PBV40MUnattached24:1323:5116.3 
22625:44   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
22725:46   Philip Mort V55MUnattached    
22825:50   Mandy Bowyer  V50WSouth London24:4824:4823.3 
22925:50   Tony Lange V50MUnattached    
23025:53   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
23125:54   Richard Fletcher V45MUnattached    
23225:56   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
23325:59   Martin Hickman V45MZero to Hero Runners    
23426:00   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0223:5920.2 
23526:01   Hannah Clarke S20WUnattached    
23626:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:02   Christina Bird  V40WUnattached23:3223:3219.6 
23826:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23926:04   Clare Sandford  SENWUnattached24:5524:5525.9 
24026:05   Amar Deogirikar  S30MOrpington24:3623:2423.5 
24126:08   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:3511.4 
24226:09   Sally Smith  V45WBlackheath & Bromley25:0824:4418.2 
24326:09   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham23:0022:1222.6 
24426:10   Rebecca Lakhani  SENWUnattached23:5023:5030.0 
24526:11   Helen Wood PBV35WPetts Wood24:4824:4830.0 
24626:11   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham24:2421:2012.8 
24726:12   Kate Wilson V35WUnattached    
24826:12   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham24:1222:5522.9 
24926:13   Mark Doyle  V50MPetts Wood25:4524:2320.1 
25026:13   Neville Carson SBV40MUnattached26:1321:5116.8 
Page: 1 2 3