South London Athletics Network Super 8 External Results
Coulsdon
7 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1Henry Stiff PBU17MSouth London2:13.12:13.12.0 
22:14.0William Bond PBU15MSouth London2:14.02:14.029.9 
32:16.9Daniel Roffey  U15MEpsom & Ewell2:12.52:02.539.2 
42:22.8Gon Declercq PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:22.82:22.824.4 
52:25.1Nick Smith PBU15MSouth London2:25.11:58.12.2 
62:27.1Robbie Tambling PBU15MCroydon2:27.12:04.338.9 
72:30.0Jacob Alley  U15MHerne Hill2:23.112:05.134.1 
82:33.6Jack Frickler U15MSouth London Harriers    
92:36.7Owen Waite PBU15MSouth London2:36.12:11.48.1 
102:41.0Oliver Anderson PBU15MSouth London2:41.02:38.721.4 
112:42.4Tom Saran PBU15MSutton & District2:42.42:42.436.4 
122:45.5Louis Sparkes PBU15MSouth London2:45.52:45.538.7 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.0Jaden Kennedy  U13MHerne Hill2:06.352:04.515.7Click your Clock logo
22:32.4Joe Lawrence  U13MSouth London2:31.72:25.323.4 
32:32.9Brandan Morrell SBU13MCollingwood2:32.92:20.61.1 
42:36.2Callum Balme  U13MHerne Hill2:33.92:33.926.6 
52:38.0Oliver Vickars PBU13MSouth London2:38.02:38.035.9 
62:38.1William Belton  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:35.42:10.243.6 
72:43.8Samuel Spencer PBU11MHercules Wimbledon2:39.32:37.8523.4Click your Clock logo
82:46.7Jack Chaudhury SBU11MSouth London2:46.72:27.516.9 
92:58.1Magnus Bascombe PBU11MHercules Wimbledon2:58.12:58.133.8 
103:00.7Jacob Bescoby PBU11MHercules Wimbledon3:00.73:00.730.0 
113:02.9Samuel Major SBU11MSouth London3:02.92:54.129.6 
123:08.6Thomas Burrows U13MSouth London Harriers    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.0Maisie Collis  U13WHerne Hill2:22.42:14.5512.9 
22:36.0Lara Chapman  U13WCrawley/Epsom & Ewell2:35.72:34.7228.5 
32:37.1Peggy Winterborn  U15WSouth London2:28.02:27.827.0 
42:37.1Lauren Flack  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:31.302:23.213.4 
52:38.0Amelia Clark  U15WSouth London2:37.302:28.6325.3 
62:38.7Gabriella Thoburn  U13WSouth London/Herne Hill2:34.382:28.3212.7 
72:41.0Amy Beattie PBU15WSouth London2:41.02:30.6820.9 
82:47.2Valerie Parocki  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:44.172:34.1215.2 
92:52.2Shanice Daley  U13WHerne Hill2:45.82:45.836.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.9Iona Agius PBU13WSouth London2:36.92:36.933.1 
22:41.1Kessi Hodgins-Peka PBU13WSutton & District2:41.12:41.136.1 
32:48.6Megan Lawrence  U13WSouth London2:44.52:44.239.0 
42:49.8Teddy Bascombe PBU11WHercules Wimbledon2:49.82:49.826.7 
52:53.3Sarah Donovan PBU13WEpsom & Ewell2:53.32:53.326.1 
62:56.4Katie Bridges PBU13WSouth London2:56.42:56.440.6 
72:58.6Jessica Duggan PBU11WCroydon2:55.52:37.0221.1 
82:58.8Georgina Carrington SBU11WHercules Wimbledon2:58.82:31.6130.3 
93:10.2Annice Kemp SBU11WSouth London3:10.22:43.35.1 
103:10.4Sophie Hobbs U13WSouth London Harriers    
113:13.5Fleur Coppack SBU11WSouth London3:13.52:59.427.9 
123:29.5Issy Cawood PBU11WSouth London3:29.53:29.547.5