Lytham Hall parkrun # 34 External Results
Lytham Hall
6 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42   Andi Jones SBV35MStockport15:4215:037.1 
217:25   Steve Swarbrick  V40MBowland17:1816:555.1 
317:37   Adam Weightman PBS20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17:3317:3317.8 
417:37   Andrew Draper PBS30MLytham St. Annes17:3717:132.5 
517:59   Mike Toft  S25MLytham St. Annes17:4616:42-0.8 
618:11   Luigi Lerose V35MSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
718:13   Martin Coulthurst V50MUnattached    
818:57   Donald Ferguson V35MUnattached    
919:01   Neil Tate  V35MLytham St. Annes18:1617:524.8 
1019:32   Stephen Marshall S20MUnattached    
1119:37   Kristian Lowe PBV35MRed Rose19:3718:478.8 
1219:39   Robert Crangle  V55MSerpentine/Vegan19:1418:487.1 
1319:40   Trevor Uttley PBV50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:4019:4013.6 
1419:45   Joanna Goorney  V45WLytham St. Annes19:3519:096.5 
1519:57   Brendan Looby S25MUnattached    
1619:58   Paul Sparrow  V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:4419:005.5 
1720:21   Colin Hodgson SBV50MBlackhill20:2119:248.6 
1820:27   Molly Betmead U20WUnattached    
1920:33   Mathew Eyre  V40MRunners next19:4819:107.4 
2020:36   Tom Powell S25MUnattached    
2120:43   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret PBU15MBlackburn20:4319:394.3 
2220:56   Michelle Chadwick PBS25WLytham St. Annes20:5619:518.5 
2321:13   Macauley Rogerson S20MUnattached    
2421:35   Terry Hellings  V60MLytham St. Annes21:0421:0411.3 
2521:36   Grant Eccles V45MUnattached    
2621:40   David Milton PBV45MHolmfirth21:4020:489.7Click your Clock logo
2721:42   Neil Baynton Roberts  V50MLytham St. Annes19:4219:239.4 
2821:45   Max Swarbrick U15MBowland Fell Runners    
2921:49   Nick Wright V40MUnattached    
3021:50   Martin Bates  V55MWesham/Civil Service21:3520:4811.4 
3121:55   Paul Witherwick SBV45MUnattached21:3420:1114.4 
3221:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:58   Paul Cross V45MUnattached    
3422:05   Gerard Browne  V35MLytham St. Annes21:5321:4911.5 
3522:11   Lee Tasker V35MUnattached    
3622:14   Peter Scolls  V45MUnattached21:3520:257.5 
3722:20   Brody Ryles V50Mrun in england    
3822:22   Jonathan Lawson  V45MWesham21:2721:169.6 
3922:25   Nathan Griffith V35MUnattached    
4022:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:43   Louis Swarbrick U15MBowland Fell Runners    
4222:44   Jessica Coulthurst S20WUnattached    
4322:45   Philip Johnson V50MUnattached    
4422:46   Chris Brierley  V55MNorthern Masters21:4019:1412.3 
4522:59   Jordan Williams S20MUnattached    
4623:00   John Chamley V40MUnattached    
4723:00   Rachel Briggs S25WUnattached    
4823:01   Andrew Ottewell S30MUnattached    
4923:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:04   Richard Wakefield S25MUnattached    
5123:24   Duncan Mill V45MUnattached    
5223:27   James Buckley  S30MLytham St. Annes22:3920:5710.7 
5323:29   Roy Glendinning V45MUnattached    
5423:32   Nicola Unsworth  V45WWesham20:5620:4610.6 
5523:52   Elizabeth Jones  S25WWesham23:2123:2130.6 
5623:55   Simon Scarr PBV50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:5523:1414.6 
5723:58   Michelle Tickle  V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:1420:3810.8 
5823:59   Lee Topping V40MUnattached    
5924:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:03   Simon Tickle  V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:5520:5312.5 
6124:04   Simon Ashton SBV55MUnattached24:0423:4119.9 
6224:10   Craig Platt PBV45MFylde Coast Runners23:2323:2320.0 
6324:17   Ray Pickett V65MSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
6424:19   Jim Hellewell V45MUnattached    
6524:21   Laura Taylor PBS25WWesham24:2124:2130.9 
6624:23   Lisa Horner S25WUnattached    
6724:24   David Young PBV65MWesham23:5423:5418.0 
6824:27   Morgan Pritchard  U11MLytham St. Annes21:3920:349.6 
6924:30   Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters19:5419:488.3 
7024:35   Lilli Ashton  S20WUnattached21:5821:5823.7 
7124:47   Fiona Smith V35WUnattached    
7224:48   Lucy Tickle  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:0820:476.5 
7324:49   Jennifer Hill  S25WFylde Coast Runners23:1020:4710.0 
7424:51   Matthew Hill S30MUnattached    
7524:52   William Halton S20MUnattached    
7625:01   Darran Ames PBV35MLytham St. Annes23:2820:389.0 
7725:01   Matthew Ames  V35MEgdon Heath22:4119:4214.4 
7825:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7925:03   Harry Smith U11MUnattached    
8025:10   Paul Fisher V60MUnattached    
8125:12   Cat Hawker S25WUnattached    
8225:14   Anna Ashton PBV55WUnattached25:1424:1615.6 
8325:18   Stephen Tate V60MUnattached    
8425:23   Greg Oulton  V45MLytham St. Annes25:0525:0519.4 
8525:26   Des Heron V40MLytham St. Annes RRC    
8625:36   Simone Derweduwen V50WUnattached    
8725:53   David Lucas V55MUnattached    
8825:55   Finlay McCalman PBV50MWesham25:3425:2116.0 
8926:09   Sergio Montanez V40M#FriendsThatRun    
9026:22   Dave Nixon V45MUnattached    
9126:30   Derek Harrison V65MUnattached    
9226:31   Annabel Farrar PBS30WBlackburn26:3126:3130.0 
9326:38   Benjamin Wiseman S30MUnattached    
9426:41   Craig Tilley V40MUnattached    
9526:42   Michael Pritchard V40MUnattached    
9626:43   Miles Drobny U15MUnattached    
9726:44   Daryl Murray V55MUnattached    
9826:52   Stephen White V55MUnattached    
9926:59   Danielle Wiseman S25WUnattached    
10027:00   Frances Bickerdike PBV50WUnattached27:0025:3229.8 
10127:01   Kaye Sands V45WUnattached    
10227:09   Leanne Amphlett V50WUnattached    
10327:09   Dave White S30MUnattached    
10427:17   Jack Atherton S20MUnattached    
10527:20   Phil Atherton V50MUnattached    
10627:30   Benjamin Zeal S20MUnattached    
10727:31   Patrick Donovan  V55MUnattached26:1026:1035.7 
10827:33   Harry Thompson U18MUnattached    
10927:36   Chris Duda V35MUnattached    
11027:43   Ted Thompson U11MUnattached    
11127:44   Rob Thompson V40MUnattached    
11227:50   Andrew Copeland  V35MFylde Coast Runners26:1124:1015.4 
11327:50   Richard Norman V40MUnattached    
11427:54   Paul Walsh V70MBowland Fell Runners    
11527:55   Jane Wade V50WUnattached    
11627:56   Chris Wade V50MUnattached    
11727:58   Sophie Bradshaw S20WUnattached    
11828:00   Enrada Cepele S25WSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
11928:01   Paul Herron V45MUnattached    
12028:07   Mandy Chalk PBV45WFylde Coast Runners28:0728:0736.0 
12128:08   Jeremy McCandless  V55MLytham St. Annes26:2426:2421.0 
12228:12   Michelle Robbins V35WUnattached    
12328:18   Jane Haslam V45WUnattached    
12428:38   Stephen Bates S30MUnattached    
12528:40   Alan David Blackburn V60MUnattached    
12628:44   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
12728:47   Maria Tierney  V45WLytham St. Annes27:4827:2623.1 
12828:51   Paul Whittle V55MUnattached    
12929:05   Katarzyna Jarych S30WUnattached    
13029:06   Clare Longton V35WUnattached    
13129:22   Lyndsay Delaney S30WUnattached    
13229:29   Dawn Keeling V55WUnattached    
13329:56   Angela Meadows V40WUnattached    
13429:59   Michael Hamilton V70MUnattached    
13530:07   Julie Hill V55WUnattached    
13630:11   Simon Taylor V50MUnattached    
13730:14   Rebecca Ashworth S25WUnattached    
13830:15   Michael Todd V55MUnattached    
13930:36   Sarah Eaton S25WUnattached    
14030:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:59   Deborah Jackson V50WUnattached    
14331:39   Howard Henshaw  V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30:5429:1025.2 
14431:50   Shirley Norris V60WUnattached    
14531:53   Debbie Bell  V40WWesham28:5428:5430.4 
14632:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14732:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14832:22   Judith Rogerson V50WUnattached    
14932:23   Penny Morrison  V45WLytham St. Annes30:2630:2634.3 
15032:23   Robert Wallace  S20MWesham29:1621:289.8 
15132:28   Anthony Christensen S25MUnattached    
15232:33   Peter Bartlett SBV55MWeston32:3329:2023.4 
15332:36   Sarah Bagshaw  V40WLytham St. Annes30:5130:5131.1 
15432:38   Bethany Bates S30WUnattached    
15532:48   Andrea Smith V50WUnattached    
15633:16   David Bull V45MUnattached    
15733:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15833:22   Louise McLaren V40WUnattached    
15933:32   Helen Saunders V40WUnattached    
16033:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16133:36   Jack Smith U11MUnattached    
16233:36   Jonathan Smith V40MUnattached    
16333:41   Martin Clarey V55MUnattached    
16433:57   Tina Cowham V40WUnattached    
16534:23   Kathleen Pownall V55WUnattached    
16634:23   Kirsty Holland  S25WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25:0725:0718.8 
16734:39   Victoria Talbot  V35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde31:5631:5636.0 
16834:42   Robert Massey  V65MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28:5426:3219.6 
16934:48   Laura Sturdy S25WUnattached    
17034:53   Joanne Collins V45WUnattached    
17134:53   Laura Edwards V40WUnattached    
17234:56   Doreen Walsh V65WUnattached    
17335:10   Jamie Tilley U11MUnattached    
17435:10   Jo Tilley V45WUnattached    
17535:35   Amy Pomfret S25WUnattached    
17635:35   Sarah Cowan S25WUnattached    
17735:36   Michelle Welch V35WPark View 4 U run group    
17835:50   Elaine Hayes V45WUnattached    
17936:09   Karen Bull PBV40WStopsley31:5029:1224.3 
18036:12   Susan Hodgson V65WUnattached    
18136:16   Pauline Taylor V50WUnattached    
18236:22   Jon Bowler V40MUnattached    
18336:37   Maia Pelgrom V55WUnattached    
18437:37   Penny Lord V45WUnattached    
18537:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18637:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18737:48   Rohan Wiseman U11MUnattached    
18838:19   Ellis Tilley U15WUnattached    
18938:21   Caitlin Hayes U11WUnattached    
19038:48   Eleanor Taylor S20WUnattached    
19140:59   Annabel Southern V40WUnattached    
19242:20   Elissa Southern U11WUnattached    
19346:35   Ella Wiseman U11WUnattached    
19446:39   Julie Wiseman V55WUnattached    
19546:41   Lily Wiseman U11WUnattached    
19649:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19749:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19850:00   Sharon Cooper  V40WWesham23:0922:5613.7 
19950:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20050:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached