Belton House parkrun # 33 External Results
Belton House
6 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Nicholas Brown  S25MLincoln Wellington17:3717:221.6 
218:22   Simeon Howson  S20MUnattached16:5716:340.6 
318:24   Christopher Pell  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:4917:433.5 
418:49   Dan Martell  S25MAltrincham17:4917:492.9 
518:51   Paul Chandler S25MCanicross Midlands    
619:00   Chris Phelan-heath  S30MSleaford18:0917:404.0 
719:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:13   Stuart Sinclair  S30MGrantham RC18:5018:505.8 
919:17   Martin Stevens  V40MWerrington18:0918:095.5 
1019:22   Emily Foran SBV35WSleaford/Sleaford TR/Stubbington Green19:2218:415.0 
1120:10   Peter Cook  U15MDurham18:4317:165.5Click your Clock logo
1220:12   Nick Rossington PBV50MGrantham RC20:1219:586.7 
1320:15   Ewan Rodell  U15MGrantham AC19:2218:483.0 
1420:21   Jon Fuller V40MUnattached    
1520:27   Jenny McBain  V35WAlchester18:5118:165.3 
1620:37   Dave Tilley V35MNewark Striders Running Club    
1720:40   Josh Pocklington  S20MUnattached18:4416:284.6 
1820:42   Jonathan Roberts V50MLincoln Orienteering Group    
1920:57   Robert Beveridge S25MUnattached    
2021:03   Gavin Meadows  V35MGrantham RC19:1518:315.5 
2121:08   Ellie White PBU18WNewark AC20:3120:3111.4 
2221:18   Mark Toms  V50MGrantham AC21:0819:257.5 
2321:20   Kevin Swinbourne V40MLincoln Orienteering Group    
2421:24   Rori Rodell  U15MGrantham AC20:3619:151.7 
2521:28   Hugh McCauley U18MUnattached    
2621:35   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
2721:38   Jessica Cocker  S25WCambridge & Coleridge20:3619:417.1 
2821:41   Guy Haws V40MUnattached    
2921:50   Paul Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
3021:55   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC21:0618:455.0 
3122:02   Peter Braybrook  U15MGrantham AC21:1521:151.0 
3222:07   Joe Brown S20MUnattached    
3322:17   Chris Down V40MUnattached    
3422:22   Harry Denton  U15MGrantham AC20:4319:303.4 
3522:24   Mark Tucker  V45MGrantham AC21:1921:1911.9 
3622:25   Michael D Jenkinson V40MUnattached    
3722:32   Sarah Denton V40WUnattached    
3822:36   Harvey Young U15MUnattached    
3922:42   Jim Morris  V50MWitham (Lincs)21:4321:4311.8 
4022:53   Mark Angeloni V45MBelvoir Tri Club    
4122:59   Neil White V40MUnattached    
4223:04   David Foster V45MLincoln Tri    
4323:06   Mark Young U15MUnattached    
4423:10   Jacob Allen U11MUnattached    
4523:14   Nick Beveridge  S25MNewark Striders22:1521:449.7 
4623:18   Mark Page  V45MSleaford23:0322:0710.5 
4723:23   Helen Braybrook  U15WGrantham AC20:5320:535.8 
4823:24   Amanda Navin  S20WAltrincham22:1221:039.0 
4923:41   Julie Stewart  V50WGrantham AC23:0523:0515.5 
5023:44   Paul Shaw V35MUnattached    
5123:50   Alan Heathershaw V50MBelvoir Tri Club    
5223:52   Dean Herrick V35MUnattached    
5323:54   Paul Jepson  V60MRopsley22:5522:5514.2 
5424:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:10   Adam Clarke SBS20MNewark Striders21:4519:397.0 
5624:11   Lisa Pask V45WUnattached    
5724:15   Jessica Tate U11WUnattached    
5824:24   Daniel Sheard V45MUnattached    
5924:40   David French  V50MUnattached24:3923:2215.0 
6024:44   Paul Duffree V45MUnattached    
6124:47   Gary Spearink V50MUnattached    
6224:53   Nicola Phelan-Heath S30WUnattached    
6324:58   Wayne Baxter S30MUnattached    
6425:02   Daniel Mortimer  V35MWitham (Lincs)19:2819:2810.0 
6525:07   Mike Richards  V45MWitham (Lincs)24:4524:4519.3 
6625:08   Helen Breen V50WUnattached    
6725:12   Sarah Willis  V35WGrantham RC22:2522:0017.1 
6825:36   AN Other         
6925:37   Holly Cook U11WUnattached    
7025:41   Sarah Cook  V40WDurham24:0022:5714.3 
7125:44   Amelia Hall  S20WGrantham AC24:3923:4917.6 
7225:49   Bill Rayner  V60MSleaford23:4722:4022.0 
7325:55   Sara Carter  V40WNewark Striders24:3423:4413.5 
7426:13   Robert Spashett  V40MBelvoir TC22:3422:0115.9 
7526:27   David Baker V45MUnattached    
7626:31   Tim Smith V50MUnattached    
7726:39   Marc Tremain SBV35MGrantham RC25:0823:0018.4 
7826:41   Stewart Pick  V50MUnattached26:0422:2812.2 
7926:42   Amanda Roberts V50WUnattached    
8026:55   Freya White  U15WNewark AC24:4024:4024.0 
8127:05   Gaelle Bryant  V40WMarch25:2525:2519.3 
8227:15   Kate Russell V40WUnattached    
8327:20   Peter Rushmere V65MUnattached    
8427:25   Gary Parkes  V35MWitham (Lincs)26:0724:5320.7 
8527:26   Gwenda Williams  V35WGrantham RC26:2626:0021.7 
8627:32   Richard Hall  V50MGrantham AC24:0123:1015.9 
8727:36   Stuart Baty  V40MGrantham RC25:4422:5113.8 
8827:47   Rebecca Parker S30WUnattached    
8927:54   Janita Carley V50WUnattached    
9027:57   Claire Lane V35WUnattached    
9127:58   Andy Barradell PBV40MGrantham RC27:0026:3925.5 
9228:02   Ian McBain V40MUnattached    
9328:14   Louise Gilbert V50WUnattached    
9428:23   John Ellerby  V60MGrantham AC25:3424:3528.9 
9528:27   Matthew Rice S30MUnattached    
9628:32   Francis Young U15MUnattached    
9728:34   Sue Swann  V45WGrantham RC28:0028:0026.6 
9828:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:40   James Rice V55MUnattached    
10028:44   Jason Young V40MUnattached    
10129:11   Louise McCauley  V45WSleaford TR28:2928:2925.8 
10229:13   Neil Jameson V45MUnattached    
10329:38   Ellie Gilbert U15WUnattached    
10429:50   Gary Stewart V50MUnattached    
10529:57   Philippa Clarke  S25WNewark Striders23:2723:2714.3 
10629:58   Stacey Atkins  V35WNewark Striders28:1426:2820.9 
10730:11   Barbara Eveling  V70WUnattached29:0825:3119.2 
10830:15   Ben Pearson S30MUnattached    
10930:17   Elisabeth Pearson V50WUnattached    
11030:18   Paul Woodhouse V35MUnattached    
11130:26   Jenny Coker S25WUnattached    
11230:42   Tim Quinton Smith V55MUnattached    
11330:43   Shaun Louth SBV40MSleaford TR30:4326:0236.0 
11430:44   William Lees U11MUnattached    
11530:50   Jayne Bavin V45WUnattached    
11630:56   Charlie Denton  U11MSleaford30:2226:0224.5 
11730:57   Finn McCauley U11MUnattached    
11831:02   Peter Yellup V35MUnattached    
11931:03   Linzi Good S20WUnattached    
12031:03   Emma Roberts V40WUnattached    
12131:08   Hazel Hook V60WUnattached    
12231:09   Tegan Maxwell S30WUnattached    
12331:14   Ali Smith  V45WRedway Runners30:1028:1930.5 
12431:15   Carole Pinch V55WUnattached    
12531:22   Lindsey Holmes PBV35WWitham (Lincs)27:3126:1820.9 
12631:29   Donna Wright V45WUnattached    
12731:59   Frances Duffree V45WUnattached    
12832:07   Phoebe Rice S30WUnattached    
12932:18   Grace Howson V50WUnattached    
13032:22   Kim Heyes PBS25WWitham (Lincs)29:0128:0923.6 
13132:39   Samantha Tate  V40WSleaford30:2030:2029.2 
13232:40   Jim Millar  V50MSleaford26:0925:1725.2 
13332:43   Paul Morris  V45MWitham (Lincs)28:2328:2330.7 
13432:46   Jack Arthur U18MUnattached    
13532:53   David Ferguson V50MUnattached    
13632:59   Natalie Paine  S30WNewark Striders31:1231:1231.7 
13732:59   Beccie Bailey V35WUnattached    
13833:10   Laura Lambley S30WUnattached    
13933:10   Leigh Coyle V45WUnattached    
14033:14   Lynn Fisher PBV40WGrantham RC33:1131:5834.2 
14133:29   Kathryn Scott  V50WNewark Striders30:1830:1824.6 
14233:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14333:36   Emily Geiger S20WUnattached    
14433:49   Clare Allen V45WUnattached    
14533:57   Colette Linforth V35WUnattached    
14634:09   Sarajane Sheard V45WUnattached    
14734:19   Jennifer Owens V35WUnattached    
14834:19   Lynne Boby  V40WNewark Striders30:1729:5025.8 
14934:20   James Parry S20MUnattached    
15034:20   Amy Borrill  S20WNotfast29:0728:2622.5 
15134:27   Claire Martin V35WUnattached    
15234:30   Clare Foreman V45WUnattached    
15334:36   Scarlett Armstrong U15WUnattached    
15434:39   Yvette Taylor PBV40WGrantham RC33:0031:5231.0 
15534:54   Anthony Pearson V50MUnattached    
15635:04   Dona Hall  V55WGrantham AC28:5828:5825.0 
15735:08   Pamela Eachus  V35WUnattached30:0628:3329.1 
15835:17   Bo Forster S25WUnattached    
15935:17   Kyle Rohland S25MUnattached    
16035:28   Simon Hartley  V45MGrantham RC31:2427:1823.1 
16135:37   Nicola Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
16235:42   Oliver Yellup U15MUnattached    
16335:46   Paris Duffree U18WUnattached    
16436:00   Tracey Hart V45WUnattached    
16536:04   Sarah Mallows S30WUnattached    
16636:05   Nichola Webster V40WUnattached    
16736:26   Rungano Manonge S20MUnattached    
16836:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16936:37   Donna Beveridge PBV55WNewark Striders32:1929:4027.6 
17037:07   Harry Wright-Spry U15MUnattached    
17137:11   Stephanie Pell V35WUnattached    
17238:05   Theresa Thomas  V40WNewark Striders34:4734:4736.0 
17338:49   Helen Barradell  V40WGrantham RC38:0938:0936.0 
17438:50   Kelly Chapman S20WUnattached    
17539:05   Stephanie Burnett S25WUnattached    
17639:12   Julia Smith  V50WNewark Striders36:4436:4236.0 
17739:38   Tom Naylor V55MUnattached    
17839:51   Damian Eite V35MUnattached    
17940:20   Gary Brown V40MUnattached    
18041:46   Dave Whittingham V60MUnattached    
18141:47   Fiona Whittingham V55WUnattached    
18242:15   Pamela Parker V55WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18343:32   Louis Young S30MUnattached    
18443:36   Polly Begy V40WUnattached    
18544:54   Horatio Browne U11MUnattached    
18644:55   Jerilee Simpson S30WUnattached    
18748:52   Ann Pellatt V60WUnattached    
18853:55   Daisy Chamberlain U15WUnattached    
18954:36   Ryan Newton U11MUnattached    
19054:37   Claire Newton V35WUnattached    
19155:53   Kate Ellerby V55WUnattached    
19257:39   Freya Arnot U11WUnattached    
19357:40   Mark Arnot  V45MSleaford30:1828:0722.3 
19458:38   Anne Tate V60WUnattached    
19558:39   Samuel Tate V60MUnattached