Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 231 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
6 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Kevin Loundes  V35MChase H16:5916:380.6 
217:28   Benjamin Boulter  U20MBirchfield H16:3615:4410.0 
317:37   Joel Danks S25MUnattached    
418:05   Steven James Darby  S20MTipton17:5617:534.1 
518:28   Mark Rickards  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield17:4117:393.6 
618:31   Matt Whitehouse  V40MWest Bromwich17:4617:466.3 
718:33   Daniel Chappell V35MUnattached    
818:47   Henry Faizey PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath18:1817:503.2 
918:59   Alex Stephenson SBS30MCobra18:3718:133.4 
1019:06   Paul Burke PBV40MAldridge18:4118:4111.3 
1119:10   Lynden Hunt SBU15MTipton18:2018:201.6 
1219:21   Andrew Wilson S25MUnattached    
1319:25   Karl Moore V45MUnattached    
1419:37   Ray Stanier SBV60MTipton19:2919:0010.7 
1519:43   Tom Neal  V45MUnattached19:0118:143.3 
1619:52   Daniel Day  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:5618:365.5 
1719:53   Nathan Sanders PBU11MBromsgrove & Redditch19:5319:266.6 
1819:53   Alex Ross S30MUnattached    
1919:55   Matthew Faizey V40MUnattached    
2019:56   Chris Davies S30MUnattached    
2119:58   Nick Bannister V40MUnattached    
2220:04   Andy Lane  V45MUknetrunner19:1417:456.1 
2320:07   David Kendall PBV50MWest Bromwich19:4919:4910.5 
2420:14   Robert Smith V45MUnattached    
2520:19   Andrew Mason-Williams V50MUnattached    
2620:35   David Sanders  V40MUnattached20:2920:2911.4 
2720:36   James McFarlane V40MUnattached    
2820:38   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
2920:40   Nick Raybould  S20MUnattached19:0418:5811.1 
3020:43   Ian Rondeau V35MUnattached    
3120:44   Clare Third S25WUnattached    
3220:53   Sam Brentnall S20MUnattached    
3320:55   Steve Loundes  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3420:0010.1 
3421:17   David Page S30MUnattached    
3521:18   Paul Manyonga S25MUnattached    
3621:20   David Plimmer  S30MSneyd19:4219:338.8 
3721:22   Matthew Bennett  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:3418:303.5 
3821:26   Steven Julian S25MUnattached    
3921:28   Anna Gruszczynska  V35WBirmingham Swifts/Poland21:0521:0516.6 
4021:31   Jane McKay S30WUnattached    
4121:35   Bobby Dale U11MUnattached    
4221:42   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H20:3520:239.8 
4321:52   Robert Allen V50MUnattached    
4421:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:02   Stuart Hodgkins S30MUnattached    
4622:04   Rory Gallen S25MUnattached    
4722:06   Ranjit Singh V35MUnattached    
4822:15   Rebecca Gentle S25WUnattached    
4922:16   Hemant Patel V35MUnattached    
5022:21   Rob Embrey V45MUnattached    
5122:44   Karen Kiteley PBV45WAldridge21:5620:5512.8 
5222:46   Joseph Schwenk S25MUnattached    
5322:48   Chris Bowman V50MUnattached    
5422:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:04   David Summers PBV45MRising Brook23:0123:0119.2 
5723:11   Michael Davis PBV55MAldridge22:3722:3614.6 
5823:14   Geoff Woodfield V50MUnattached    
5923:16   Mitchell Godfrey S20MUnattached    
6023:19   Paul John Lambert V35MUnattached    
6123:20   Emma Beech S25WUnattached    
6223:21   Heath Elliott V45MUnattached    
6323:24   Laura Matthews V35WUnattached    
6423:29   Przemyslaw Cieslak V35MDogoĊ„ Grodzisk Mazowiecki    
6523:30   Alexander Crook  V45MAldridge22:3122:1217.5 
6623:30   Claire Evans PBS30WVegan23:3023:0814.0 
6723:31   Simon Hudson  V55MAldridge23:0822:0913.4 
6823:31   Simon Manton V55MUnattached    
6923:32   Christopher Waple PBV60MAldridge23:3223:3216.9 
7023:34   Daniel Wellings S25MUnattached    
7123:42   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
7223:42   Dave Mchugh  V45MAldridge22:1121:2910.7 
7323:43   Ammar Zia  S30MAldridge23:3623:3617.1 
7423:45   Geoff Card SBV70MAldridge23:4523:4120.2 
7523:50   Liam Phillips S20MUnattached    
7623:52   Karen Cockitt SBV35WHalesowen23:5222:2422.4 
7723:57   Surrinder Singh V40MUnattached    
7824:00   James Bradley U15MUnattached    
7924:02   Neil Read V50MUnattached    
8024:04   Jason Copp V45MUnattached    
8124:04   Ross Taylor  S30MBirchfield H22:3719:2419.5 
8224:08   Ian Russell V40MUnattached    
8324:09   Elliot Salt S20MUnattached    
8424:11   Tam Calder  U20WUnattached22:1920:1410.0 
8524:14   Steven Farmer V40MUnattached    
8624:15   Rob Crane  V40MWimbledon Windmilers24:0622:2223.7 
8724:18   Paul Magee V50MUnattached    
8824:21   Doug Grant V40MUnattached    
8924:24   Craig Bradley V40MUnattached    
9024:29   Joe Wait S25MUnattached    
9124:29   Matthew Seal S30MUnattached    
9224:33   Katarzyna Czarny V35WUnattached    
9324:38   Graham Armstrong V50MUnattached    
9424:41   Alexander Davidson-Elliott SBV75MBirchfield H24:4123:5520.5 
9524:47   Declan Smith U15MUnattached    
9624:47   Robin Tinsley V40MShabbarunners    
9724:57   Sophie Ash V50WTailenders    
9824:59   Nicholas Edwards V35MUnattached    
9925:03   Ben Edwards V35MUnattached    
10025:05   Jane Edgar-Lane V50WUnattached    
10125:08   Mathew Swift U15MUnattached    
10225:09   Annette Belcher S30WUnattached    
10325:11   Owen Pemberton U11MUnattached    
10425:18   Kelly Kerrigan SBS25WUnattached25:0019:568.1 
10525:18   David Morrell V40MUnattached    
10625:19   Terence William Allsopp V70MUnattached    
10725:20   Howard Chambers V50MUnattached    
10825:23   Tom Parkes S25MUnattached    
10925:24   Ricky Hughes S30MUnattached    
11025:27   Katie Briggs  S30WTipton24:1323:4416.0 
11125:32   Gurpreet Dhillow S30MUnattached    
11225:35   Jenny Davies S30WUnattached    
11325:36   Nicholas Dean  V55MAldridge23:1722:1817.6 
11425:37   Kun Liu V40MUnattached    
11525:44   Michael Mason  S20MAldridge21:0820:5313.2 
11625:45   Kevin Kinson V50MUnattached    
11725:46   Lucy Farmer V35WUnattached    
11825:49   David Waring V65MUnattached    
11925:54   Paul O'Connell V45MUnattached    
12025:57   Stephen Morris  V45MPershore Plum Plodders23:2023:0114.7 
12126:02   Stu Richards  V35MUnattached22:5821:4118.2 
12226:08   Paul Garbett V55MUnattached    
12326:10   Daniel Moss S30MUnattached    
12426:30   Kiertan- Camran Kumar U15MUnattached    
12526:31   Stuart Antill S20MUnattached    
12626:33   Colin Pheasant PBV60MChase H26:3326:3322.5 
12726:36   Kerry O'Connor V35WUnattached    
12826:40   Paul Davies S25MUnattached    
12926:43   Abigail Wright SBV35WAldridge25:5224:4518.1 
13026:43   Jason Vigrass  V45MAldridge24:1222:4515.7 
13126:50   Emily Campion  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield22:5122:5121.9 
13226:52   Cerys McHugh U18WUnattached    
13326:55   Samantha Hinkley S20WUnattached    
13426:58   Mervyn Green SBV70MBirchfield H25:2324:5928.3 
13527:02   Charlotte Marsh U20WUnattached    
13627:09   John King V55MUnattached    
13727:09   Michael O'Donovan S30MUnattached    
13827:13   Adrian Cooper V50MUnattached    
13927:15   Christian Mason S20MUnattached    
14027:18   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
14127:19   Laura Kirwan SBS30WAldridge24:5323:2414.0 
14227:22   Joe Trubshaw S20MUnattached    
14327:22   Martin Holyhead S25MUnattached    
14427:23   Adrian Scoyne V35MUnattached    
14527:27   Guy Fearenside V60MUnattached    
14627:30   Rebecca Beale  V45WAldridge25:5925:1618.5 
14727:32   Janette Martin-Ward V55WUnattached    
14827:41   Barry McGowan V65MHarlequins Orienteers    
14927:43   Joanne Wigley V45WUnattached    
15027:45   Paul Trow V45MUnattached    
15127:47   Jaz Sangha S30MUnattached    
15227:48   Daljit Singh S20MUnattached    
15327:52   Hugh Mason-Williams U11MUnattached    
15427:53   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge25:5322:2021.8 
15527:54   John Hayward V65MUnattached    
15627:55   Lewis Smith U11MUnattached    
15727:56   Harvey Smith V45MUnattached    
15828:02   Simon Richards  V55MBarnt Green27:2826:3324.3 
15928:02   Jason Shannon S30MUnattached    
16028:04   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge24:1924:1917.2 
16128:04   Peter Kelsall  V55MAldridge27:1325:4820.5 
16228:05   Kane Wigley U20MUnattached    
16328:07   Stephen Brookes SBV55MAldridge26:3324:4825.1 
16428:08   Wendy Sargeant SBV60WAldridge25:5425:5420.1 
16528:10   Iain Aiken V40MUnattached    
16628:14   David Johnson  V60MAldridge24:5524:3720.8 
16728:17   Bob Robertson V70MUnattached    
16828:20   Sean Burke V35MUnattached    
16928:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:30   Russell Caldicott V40MUnattached    
17228:31   Simran Gill U20WUnattached    
17328:35   Sophie Benton S30WUnattached    
17428:37   Sarah McCartan V35WUnattached    
17528:41   Julia Wigfield V50WUnattached    
17628:44   Harp Virdi V40MUnattached    
17728:46   Charlie Elwell U11MUnattached    
17828:50   Pete Richmond V45MUnattached    
17928:54   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
18028:57   Ben Jeffrey S25MUnattached    
18129:01   Jacqui Crane V55WUnattached    
18229:03   Graham Middleton V60MUnattached    
18329:04   Ed Hamblin S30MUnattached    
18429:10   Ryan Philpott S20MUnattached    
18529:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:23   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:2226:1724.3 
18729:23   Luigi Strazzanti S30MUnattached    
18829:26   Zayan Mandal U11MUnattached    
18929:26   Annette Loveland PBV50WAldridge27:2027:2031.1 
19029:27   Carren Evans S30WUnattached    
19129:38   Jaskuran Singh Sahajpal U11MUnattached    
19229:44   Roger Boulter V45MUnattached    
19329:51   David Poynton  V45MSneyd26:5924:3816.8 
19429:53   Daniel Reece U11MUnattached    
19529:57   Mark Beech  S30MRoad Runners Club24:2421:4411.8 
19629:58   Gary Jenkins V45MUnattached    
19730:01   David Clark V35MUnattached    
19830:01   Jonathan Reece V40MUnattached    
19930:03   Ruth Silvester V35WUnattached    
20030:03   Tina Edwards PBV40WTipton28:5428:5429.6 
20130:04   Peter Drew  V35MKings Heath23:1823:1820.6 
20230:07   Tanvir Ahmed V45MUnattached    
20330:08   Richard Cashmore  V75MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters29:3629:3626.6 
20430:09   Chloe Grant U11WUnattached    
20530:10   Thomas Clarke S20MUnattached    
20630:10   Roxy Babla V40WUnattached    
20730:11   Michael Elwell  V65MMidland Masters25:3021:0226.3 
20830:12   Emma Friar V40WUnattached    
20930:16   Kate Jones V35WUnattached    
21030:20   David Bissell V60MUnattached    
21130:23   Emma Langley V35WUnattached    
21230:27   Gurdip Sohal V40MUnattached    
21330:28   Kay Elizabeth McHugh  V50WAldridge29:0827:5722.4 
21430:34   Elaine Armstrong V45WUnattached    
21530:41   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
21630:45   Steve Law  V50MUnattached27:1324:1817.3 
21730:48   Rebecca Allsopp V35WUnattached    
21830:48   Lyndsay Evans S30WUnattached    
21930:49   Stuart Lilley V35MUnattached    
22030:54   Scott Meredith V40MUnattached    
22130:58   Vanessa Steele V40WUnattached    
22231:04   Laura Boneham S25WUnattached    
22331:04   Ian Boneham  V60MAldridge28:4528:4524.1 
22431:16   Kam Virdi V35MUnattached    
22531:18   Amarjit Sahajpal V45MUnattached    
22631:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22731:26   Henry Steele U11MUnattached    
22831:29   Lester Sewell V45MUnattached    
22931:32   Christopher Steele V50MUnattached    
23031:34   Mark Chapman V40MUnattached    
23131:37   Jenny Moss S25WUnattached    
23231:43   Sue Bowman V45WUnattached    
23331:54   Lucy Harris V35WUnattached    
23431:55   Ewan Smith U11MUnattached    
23531:59   Kerry Poulton V35WShabbarunners    
23632:01   Emma Patel S30WUnattached    
23732:06   Heather Richards S30WUnattached    
23832:09   Sharon Mills V40WUnattached    
23932:10   Alison Pemberton V35WUnattached    
24032:11   Erica Stephens V45WUnattached    
24132:12   Joseph Lowe U11MUnattached    
24232:13   Michael Lowe V35MUnattached    
24332:23   Gillian Hastings SBV60WAldridge31:0830:4029.7 
24432:25   Sonia Dean  V55WAldridge27:0426:3625.0 
24532:27   Deborah Webster V35WUnattached    
24633:02   Ursula Elwell  V60WMidland Masters32:3227:4328.5 
24733:10   Jane Murray V60WUnattached    
24833:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24933:30   Lauren Davies S25WUnattached    
25033:55   Allan Hodson  V55MAldridge31:2730:2932.0 
Page: 1 2