Nonsuch parkrun # 257 External Results
Nonsuch
6 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.1 
217:05   Ryan Griffiths  U20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:3415:511.4 
317:35   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:1017:101.3 
417:43   Stuart Flack PBV40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets17:4317:435.9 
518:03   Neil Watkins PBV45MCamberley18:0018:006.5 
618:24   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0Click your Clock logo
718:57   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
819:03   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:5318:3611.1 
919:04   Alexander Hall  S30MUnattached18:1918:1210.4 
1019:07   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
1119:13   Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
1219:15   Blake Crawford S30MUnattached    
1319:18   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers19:1519:096.3 
1419:18   Daniel Bratton  S30MDorking & Mole Valley19:0719:025.8 
1519:19   Jeremy Garner PBV40MLingfield19:1818:203.8 
1619:21   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
1719:26   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:261.4 
1819:28   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District18:4318:213.9 
1919:30   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:014.1 
2019:32   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2119:43   Peter Rand SBV60MTadworth19:2219:069.7 
2219:52   Paul Waldron S30MUnattached    
2319:53   Timothy Monger-Godfrey S25MUnattached    
2419:53   James Taylor V40MUnattached    
2519:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:54   Carl Reed PBU18MSutton & District19:1519:1520.5 
2719:59   Robin Ward  SENMUnattached19:2318:064.2 
2820:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:02   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
3020:08   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
3120:09   Marta Cecconi  S25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:5813.6 
3220:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:27   Ashley Day PBS30MUnattached19:5518:486.2 
3420:33   Scott Middlemiss SBV45MUnattached19:4919:488.2 
3520:35   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
3620:37   Joe Barker  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:4918:072.8 
3720:38   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3820:39   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell20:0219:035.0 
3920:40   Iona Agius  U15WSouth London19:5719:5425.3 
4020:44   Daniel De Oliveira S30MUnattached    
4120:45   Anthony Fuller S30MUnattached    
4220:46   Daniel Foard  U15MSouth London20:3019:5018.2 
4320:48   Darren Selwood PBV40MUnattached20:4620:4610.5 
4420:58   Sujan Shrestha PBV40MSutton Runners20:2520:2511.7 
4520:59   Mark Bishop V40MUnattached    
4621:01   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
4721:02   Shelley Cleghorn PBV35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0211.8 
4821:06   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat19:0317:157.8 
4921:06   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
5021:13   Jane Davies SBV65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield21:1320:0213.9 
5121:17   Martin Valkenburg SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:419.6 
5221:19   Vanda Caulfield SBV50WEpsom & Ewell21:1919:5911.5 
5321:22   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:0911.0 
5421:25   Michael Rivers SBV45MUnattached21:0220:4210.2 
5521:30   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.4 
5621:42   Rob Baser  V60MWigston21:2620:319.0 
5721:44   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
5821:45   Phil Sharman S30MUnattached    
5921:49   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3613.7 
6021:50   Kristopher Parish V35MUnattached    
6121:53   Khurram Khan V40MUnattached    
6221:54   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5410.3 
6321:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:56   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
6521:57   Claire Whittaker V40WUnattached    
6621:57   Phillip Lagerwall S25MUnattached    
6722:03   Peter Knight SBV40MLondon FrontRunners22:0320:4429.1 
6822:04   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
6922:07   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2512.3 
7022:08   Thomas Heath U15MCity of London Freemens School    
7122:09   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.4 
7222:09   Andrew Cameron Jones V40MUnattached    
7322:12   Luke Tinniswood U18MUnattached    
7422:13   Skev Georgiou V35MUnattached    
7522:14   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
7622:15   Andrew Southam V35MUnattached    
7722:16   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
7822:17   James Penfare S20MUnattached    
7922:17   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
8022:18   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
8122:20   Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:1017:5110.8 
8222:21   Tom Seecharan V35MUnattached    
8322:22   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
8422:23   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
8522:24   Paul Heath V50MUnattached    
8622:29   Tracey Lenthall  SENWUnattached21:4121:4114.0 
8722:33   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:419.0Click your Clock logo
8822:37   Andries Spies SBV45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.1 
8922:38   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
9022:43   Freddy Devins U15MUnattached    
9122:45   Ellen Winn  S30WEpsom Allsorts21:3821:2012.3 
9222:46   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2320.7 
9322:51   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9422:52   Anthony Gould V35MUnattached    
9522:53   Ralph Baylis SBV45MEpsom & Ewell22:4620:4511.0 
9622:58   Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:4518:225.5 
9722:59   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached22:5322:4812.9 
9823:02   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.2 
9923:03   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:3020:3017.2 
10023:07   Steven Bentley V35MUnattached    
10123:09   Paul Hodges V40MUnattached    
10223:11   Russell Voysey V50MUnattached    
10323:11   Paul Markall V45MUnattached    
10423:14   Jack Andrew Pimm U18MUnattached    
10523:14   Tim Koike S30MUnattached    
10623:15   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
10723:15   Toby Hopson U11MUnattached    
10823:16   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3213.0 
10923:16   Thomas Stokes SBU11MCrewe & Nantwich23:1621:0910.3 
11023:17   Andrew Gibson  S30MEpsom & Ewell21:1821:1228.6 
11123:23   James Tregoning  V35MSouth London22:4920:1332.2 
11223:28   Colin Stanley Garrod SBV65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.7 
11323:29   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
11423:29   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:3121:1511.6 
11523:30   Laurie Hamilton U15MUnattached    
11623:31   David Hamilton V45MUnattached    
11723:33   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached21:5121:5111.8 
11823:40   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners21:3621:0513.5 
11923:41   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2320:324.8 
12023:42   Michael Darby  V45MUnattached23:3222:1332.8 
12123:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:47   Paul Swanbury V35MUnattached    
12323:48   Chamindri Perera S30WUnattached    
12423:51   Phil Hollowell V45MUnattached    
12523:51   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:1821:3215.0 
12623:52   Michael Standage PBV60MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1713.2 
12723:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:55   Gareth Mathias V35MUnattached    
12923:59   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2421:1313.3 
13024:00   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
13124:01   Reece Bayliss U11MUnattached    
13224:02   Sam Kiely S30WUnattached    
13324:03   Earl Tulloch  V50MSutton Runners23:0319:4016.7 
13424:03   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
13524:05   Claire Turner V40WEpsom Allsorts    
13624:07   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:3923:0216.7 
13724:08   John Boyer  V50MBBC23:0022:5418.9 
13824:10   Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
13924:12   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
14024:13   Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
14124:13   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4420:5910.8 
14224:14   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
14324:15   Daniel Sanz S30MUnattached    
14424:18   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
14524:19   Simon Allum V40MUnattached    
14624:23   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5416.3 
14724:24   Anirban Gupta V35MUnattached    
14824:24   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
14924:25   Mike Black PBV60MTadworth24:2524:2534.4 
15024:26   Alex Eburne SBSENMUnattached24:2623:2822.6 
15124:27   AN Other         
15224:27   Gemma Kay  S30WUnattached22:4622:1115.2 
15324:28   Rob Cox V35MUnattached    
15424:30   Maureen Hancock SBV50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.5 
15524:33   Andrew James Pimm V50MUnattached    
15624:36   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
15724:36   Kirsty Hume U18WUnattached    
15824:41   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
15924:43   Joshua Brown S25MUnattached    
16024:45   Callum Ross S20MUnattached    
16124:47   Jon Duke V45MUnattached    
16224:48   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
16324:49   Juliette Ruffer SBS25WEpsom Allsorts23:4022:3216.8 
16424:54   Eileen Sawyer SBV35WEpsom Oddballs24:2823:2414.2 
16524:55   Stuart Koss  S25MDulwich Park23:0222:5718.6 
16624:57   Julian Bridle V50MUnattached    
16724:59   John Sparrow SBV50MSutton Runners24:3122:4015.3 
16825:00   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached24:2222:3312.9 
16925:01   Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
17025:02   Roshni Karia S20WVegan Runners    
17125:03   Greg Cox S20MUnattached    
17225:06   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached24:1422:4715.1 
17325:06   Rhyhan Patel U11MUnattached    
17425:07   Rupesh Patel V40MUnattached    
17525:07   Vicky Phillips U20WUnattached    
17625:08   Paul Clinton V40MUnattached    
17725:09   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
17825:10   Ian Williams SBV45MSutton Runners25:1023:4019.0 
17925:11   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
18025:15   Zoe Roberts S20WUnattached    
18125:19   Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:5421:5815.1 
18225:21   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5917.4 
18325:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:25   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
18525:25   William Robert Burbidge U11MUnattached    
18625:26   Gina Burbidge  V40WSutton Runners21:1720:5119.1 
18725:28   Martin Robins V35MUnattached    
18825:31   Lucy Penwarden  S25WUnattached23:3022:4016.4 
18925:35   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
19025:36   Stuart Mann V45MUnattached    
19125:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:40   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3720.6 
19325:44   Paul Austin V35MUnattached    
19425:45   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached23:1522:4018.3 
19525:47   Kate Plant  S25WUnattached25:2224:0217.9 
19625:48   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
19725:49   Clary Hughes V35WUnattached    
19825:50   Peter Gee V50MUnattached    
19925:51   Tony Moorhouse SBV50MSutton Runners24:5719:3225.1 
20025:52   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
20125:53   Matthew O'Domhnaill U15MGood Shepherd Runners    
20225:53   Brian Priddy V35MUnattached    
20325:54   Stephen Fitzgerald  V40MUnattached24:5624:3427.5 
20425:57   Danny May S25MUnattached    
20525:58   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
20626:01   Kevin Hale V50MUnattached    
20726:02   Paul Jervis  SENMUnattached24:1222:3133.2 
20826:02   Piotr Cechowski V35MUnattached    
20926:06   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4822:0929.3 
21026:07   Charlotte Mason  S30WEpsom & Ewell25:2323:3221.4 
21126:08   David Groome V40MUnattached    
21226:09   Angus MacKinnon V40MUnattached    
21326:12   Tom Scarr V35MUnattached    
21426:13   Andy Hudswell U15MUnattached    
21526:16   Stefan Skwara  V50MEpsom Oddballs23:0318:559.1 
21626:17   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
21726:18   Sarah Monger-Godfrey S20WUnattached    
21826:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:24   Michelle Quigley S25WUnattached    
22026:25   Neil Hudswell  V40MUnattached25:4323:47  
22126:29   Liam Salter V45MUnattached    
22226:30   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1717.8 
22326:32   Jon Roddick SBV40MUnattached26:3222:1828.6 
22426:34   Nancy Humphries  V40WUnattached24:5923:0628.5 
22526:36   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
22626:44   William Ward V55MUnattached    
22726:45   Robert Hill V45MUnattached    
22826:47   Judith Baser  V60WWigston26:0824:3722.2 
22926:55   David Small V50MUnattached    
23026:56   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth26:0924:5823.1 
23126:57   Chris Hemmings S30MUnattached    
23226:59   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached24:5024:4417.8 
23327:03   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.3 
23427:03   James Bayliss U18MUnattached    
23527:06   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached25:4824:4621.6 
23627:07   Nicola Chessum V35WUnattached    
23727:08   Sheila Attwood V40WUnattached    
23827:08   Dewi Price V40MUnattached    
23927:09   James Randall V40MUnattached    
24027:11   Declan Courtney U18MUnattached    
24127:20   Dan Barker U11MUnattached    
24227:21   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24327:22   Amelie Darey U15WUnattached    
24427:23   Nicola Teresa Pendry  V40WUnattached26:4025:2922.4 
24527:24   Rachel Jervis  SENWUnattached26:4825:4136.0 
24627:24   Zac Jervis U15MUnattached    
24727:25   Ashley Yeo  V50MUnattached26:0423:0020.2 
24827:26   Alice Heath U15WCity of London Freemens School    
24927:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:27   Teresa Reed V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2