Long Eaton Late Summer 5 External Results
Long Eaton
11 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:24   William Strangeway PBSENMLincoln Wellington26:2426:24-4.1 
227:30   Chris Adams PBV40MNorth Derbyshire27:3027:30-0.6 
328:25   Aston Perrin SBSENMLong Eaton28:2526:11-1.4 
428:41   Dan Siddons SENM     
528:54   Anthony Rosevear  V35MSouthwell28:2928:2913.7 
629:06   Robert Evans PBSENMBeeston29:0629:062.8 
729:21   John Evans  V40MBeeston28:4528:454.2 
830:01   Dylan George  U17MChesterfield28:0828:06-1.1 
930:04   Richard Hayes SBSENMBelgrave28:3728:373.3 
1030:24   Martin Dorrill  V45MKenilworth Runners30:0627:595.0 
1130:31   Dean Cross  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield30:0526:473.4 
1230:48   Ian Winstanley SBV35MNotts30:4828:3616.3 
1330:55   Stephen Mason  V40MBeeston30:2530:253.1 
1431:06   Steph Forrester PBV45WUnattached31:0631:069.1 
1531:06   Pedro Juanes V40MBeeston AC    
1631:08   Steven Rice SBSENMSouthwell31:0830:163.7 
1731:15   Daniel Rawson SBSENMBeeston31:1529:523.5 
1831:15   Daniel Wheat SENMSouthwell RC    
1931:24   Chris Wales PBV35MSouthwell31:2431:2414.0 
2031:26   Chris Worthington SENMSinfin RC    
2131:33   James Isherwood PBV40MBeeston31:3331:165.2 
2231:58   Stuart Shaw V45MStilton Striders RC    
2332:07   Keith Hudson  SENMIlkeston31:1431:147.3 
2432:18   Ian Hewitt V40MSinfin RC    
2532:24   Neil Realey  V45MUnattached31:4929:0410.5 
2632:33   Richard Morris PBV35MRedhill RR32:3332:3317.0 
2732:34   Louise Lowe PBV40WClowne32:3432:3411.9 
2832:35   Tom Reader PBV40MBeeston32:3532:356.8 
2932:50   Richard Upward  V45MBeeston31:4131:419.0 
3032:50   Ryan Ball  SENMHeanor29:4629:467.1 
3132:59   Glenn Smith  SENMSouth Derbyshire32:2132:208.5 
3233:16   Alex Duthie SENM     
3333:23   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner32:3632:366.7 
3433:30   Neil Cort V50MIlkeston RC    
3533:38   Paul Silverman PBV40MUnattached33:3833:387.0 
3633:42   Brian Warner PBV45MSinfin33:4233:4213.5 
3733:55   Steph Spencer SBV40WDerby/Midland Masters33:5532:1910.3 
3833:56   Simon Todd V40MBeeston AC    
3934:32   Catherine Wilson SENWBeeston AC    
4034:37   Luke Saxton SENM     
4135:01   Brendan Devlin SBV45MSinfin35:0132:529.9 
4235:11   Paul Standall V40M     
4335:19   Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield32:4331:184.1 
4435:27   Catherine Simkins V35WBeeston AC    
4535:38   Paul Smith V60M     
4635:44   Mark Salisbury PBV40MUnattached35:4435:448.5 
4735:52   Helen Rawson SENWBeeston ac    
4835:57   Anton Newell V45MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC    
4936:05   Clare Coombes V40WUK Vegan Runners    
5036:08   Clare Harrison  V35WSinfin35:0334:2911.2 
5136:17   John R Harrison  V55MBeeston34:4934:4910.3 
5236:18   Wayne Smith SENM     
5336:25   Emma Widdowson V35WLong Eaton RC    
5436:29   John Odonnell V65MBeeston AC    
5536:30   Dave Smith  V55MBeeston35:4033:5311.6 
5636:34   Chris Barker SENM     
5736:35   Anthony Williamson SBV40MBeeston36:3534:3125.5 
5836:47   Jerry Evans V60M     
5936:51   Phil Michou PBSENMIlkeston36:5136:5125.9 
6036:55   Paul A Dennis  V50MBeeston35:3833:596.4 
6136:57   Darren Gordon V45M     
6237:09   Frazer Lewis V40M     
6337:16   Brian Goodall  V60MErewash Valley34:2331:0618.8 
6437:20   Alan Smith SENM     
6537:28   Michael Collins PBV40MSinfin37:2837:2815.5 
6637:32   Carl Stone PBV50MUknetrunner/Worksop37:3237:3217.1 
6737:32   Leon Hunt  V45MBeeston37:0637:0612.5 
6837:35   Dave Stapleton SENM     
6937:39   Christine Bexton  V55WBeeston37:0534:5712.8 
7037:50   Julian Brealey V45MErewash Valley R.C    
7137:56   Mihail Mihaylov V50MBeeston AC    
7238:02   Karen Shipman SBV35WClowne38:0237:5413.2 
7338:06   Lucy Grant PBSENWBeeston38:0634:559.5 
7438:06   Malcolm Moore SBV60MSouth Derbyshire38:0636:5816.3 
7538:07   Debbie Streets PBV40WKenilworth Runners38:0738:0716.6 
7638:16   Shaun Wright V45M     
7738:23   David Hardy SENM     
7838:30   Dean Osborne PBV40MTeam Derby Runner38:3035:3212.5 
7938:38   Barbara Stevens  V60WRedhill RR36:2630:0913.1 
8038:54   Paul Boothroyd SBV60MErewash Valley38:5437:4013.5 
8138:55   Sharon Collins PBV45WSinfin38:5538:3615.8 
8238:58   Allister Roberts SENM     
8339:00   Ray Walker PBV55MStilton39:0039:0022.6 
8439:22   Jacqueline Robson  V50WClowne38:3032:3020.1 
8539:29   Danielle Stack PBU20WTeam Derby Runner39:2938:1111.6 
8639:30   Richard James SENM     
8739:53   Nigel Turner  V55MBeeston38:4038:4017.9 
8839:55   Rab Acid  V60MBeeston39:4635:1828.2 
8940:03   Becky Evans SENWBeeston AC    
9040:09   George Bevan SENM     
9140:10   Steven Bamford SENM     
9240:19   Matthew Henning V45MShelton Striders    
9340:31   John Hudson SBV60MStilton40:3139:4218.5 
9440:32   Phil Bentley V60MDerbyshire Dynamos    
9540:34   Andrew Webster SENM     
9640:36   Ros Johnson PBV55WDerwent Runners (Derby)40:3640:3618.0 
9740:41   Zoey Wurfel PBSENWStamford40:4140:4133.7 
9840:42   Jackie Welburn  V35WHolme Pierrepont38:1437:3611.8 
9940:45   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage40:2640:2620.9 
10040:50   John Vardy V55MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC    
10141:03   Jeremy Bateman SBV55MRipley41:0335:3533.8 
10241:07   Ken Morrell V60MBeeston AC    
10341:12   Dennis Parker  V60MErewash Valley40:2938:0321.6 
10441:20   Derek Poole SBV70MHolme Pierrepont41:2033:4423.9 
10541:24   Keith Pepper  V50MFormula One Circuit Crew39:4034:4115.8 
10641:27   Anthony Wright V40M     
10741:32   Lisa Robinson V35WRedhill Road Runners    
10842:02   Amanda Gallagher  V50WChesapeake36:0836:0826.3 
10942:12   Katherine Smith PBSENWSouth Derbyshire41:2641:2620.6 
11042:43   Sarah Bould V35WDerbyshire Dynamos    
11142:56   Sarah Taylor V35W     
11243:15   Edward Stack PBV45MTeam Derby Runner43:1543:1520.5 
11343:56   Alison Hogg V40WBeeston AC    
11443:58   Valerie Lindsey  V65WLong Eaton40:4340:4322.1 
11544:02   Iain Milner SENM     
11644:02   Kevin Roughton SBV45MErewash Valley44:0240:0221.7 
11744:08   Michael Butterly  V75MDerby42:3842:3826.2 
11844:14   Laura Astley SENW     
11944:15   Janina Koelschbach SENW     
12044:18   Daniela Heeg SENW     
12244:36   Samantha Downes PBSENWNottingham Women44:3644:3631.3 
12344:37   Daniel Wheat SENMSouthwell RC    
12444:40   Jo Severn V35W     
12144:45   Lorraine Griffiths SBV55WRipley44:4542:0834.9 
12544:53   Graham Sheen PBV65MClowne44:5344:5320.8 
12645:02   Suzanne Leusby  V35WClowne40:4640:4618.9 
12745:14   Vanessa Walker V55WStilton Striders RC    
12845:19   Zoe Smith  SENWChesapeake44:2144:2134.2 
12945:24   Barry Boole SBV70MSinfin45:2440:5019.2 
13045:28   Friedel Plant SBV70WHolme Pierrepont45:2842:1424.3 
13145:31   James Thompson  V35MUnattached43:1840:0014.9 
13245:34   Audrey Chikasha SENW     
13345:35   Helen Smith PBV35WTeam Derby Runner45:3545:3518.7 
13445:55   Susan Wheatcroft SBSENWBeeston45:5544:3413.0 
13545:56   Chris Storer  V40WBeeston45:2945:2923.7 
13646:04   Hayley Dove SENW     
13746:04   Matthew Tinsley SENM     
13846:06   Jasjit Atwal V35W     
13946:43   Claire Harrison SENWErewash Valley R.C    
14046:47   Neil Barnes V65M     
14146:55   Susan Greensmith SBV55WDerbyshire Dynamos46:5546:4527.7 
14246:56   Alison Parsons V40WCanicross Midlands    
14347:10   Donna Farmer V50W     
14447:22   Sandra Poole  V70WHolme Pierrepont46:4439:0130.8 
14547:22   Trusha Kachhela V40W     
14647:29   Paul Phillips V55MShelton Striders    
14747:34   Rebecca Crossley SBV40WUknetrunner47:3444:4531.3 
14848:06   Margaret Birkin  V60WDerbyshire Dynamos45:3645:3628.1 
14948:12   Victoria Wilcox V45WTeam Derby Runner    
15048:26   Joanne Woodward SENWTeam Derby Runner    
15248:49   Angela Copeland V45W     
15148:50   Mark Chadwick SENM     
15349:40   John Oldfield SBV70MHolme Pierrepont49:4035:2119.0 
15449:43   Michael Hill V65M     
15549:54   Kim Chant V40W     
15650:14   Karen Barnfield V40W     
15750:20   Joanne Moore SBV50WLong Eaton50:2046:4924.5 
15850:21   Amanda Coffey V40W     
15950:44   Paula Pigot  V40WIlkeston47:1547:1535.3 
16051:33   Christine Oldfield  V70WHolme Pierrepont51:2848:4226.8 
16151:48   Dana Heldt  V35WEaling Eagles48:2448:09 26.4 
16252:02   Alison Straw V35W     
16352:05   Sarah Griffin V35W     
16452:06   Layla Witty V50WDerwent Runners    
16552:20   Gail Sudbury V45WLong Eaton RC    
16652:50   Inge Moore SBV60WSouth Derbyshire52:5042:2434.0 
16753:41   Karen Unger PBV45WNorth Derbyshire53:4153:4135.9 
16853:51   Steve Groves V60M     
16954:05   Pete Summers V45M     
17054:13   Zoe Kyle SENW     
17155:05   Samantha Shipley SENWNotts Women Runners    
17258:33   Nicola Walters  V35WNottingham Women53:1353:1324.4 
17358:34   Jane Coulson V50WLong Eaton RC    
17459:38   Andrew Bishop V45M     
17559:38   Amanda Hobday V40W     
17661:30   Gillian Ross SENW     
17763:34   Maurice Davey SBV80MErewash Valley63:3447:5336.0