North West Road Relays External Results
Delamere
10 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:42   Zak Miller U20MTrafford6.5 
221:48   Patrick Dever U20MPreston/Loughborough Students-5.6 
322:12   John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-4.3 
422:17   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.0 
522:22   Callum McCormick U20MLeigh/Birmingham Uni6.3 
622:26   Gareth Raven V40MSale Harriers Manchester-3.1 
722:29   Chris Fell V40MRossendale-0.7 
822:43   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.4 
922:50   Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR0.7 
1022:52   Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal-1.0 
1122:56   Nathan Townsend U20MTrafford6.7 
1223:00   Ryan Moore U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni0.5 
1323:07   Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.6 
1423:28   Zac Howe U23MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni0.3 
1523:29   Richard McgeachiSENMHalton & Frodsham Harriers  
1623:34   Chris FanceSENMWarrington  
1723:37   Michael Berks SENMAltrincham1.4 
1823:40   Charla Kedir Hassen U23MLiverpool H/Ethiopia13.2 
1923:55   Matthew Crehan SENMSt. Helens Sutton-3.6 
2023:56   Mark Wynne V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.1 
2123:58   Peter Speake V40MWilmslow-0.9 
2224:06   Benjamin Coop SENMBury-2.5 
2324:09   Billy McCartney V40MSalford H1.6 
2424:14   Colin Thompson V35MHelsby RC1.4 
2524:17   Ciaran Walsh SENMSouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni2.4 
2624:28   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside10.1 
2724:36   Thomas Mills SENMWarrington AC12.3 
2824:39   Phil Leybourne V45MSalford H0.4 
2924:49   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-0.7 
3025:00   Christopher Mccarthy SENMLytham St. Annes0.6 
3125:08   George Thompson SENMVale Royal2.4 
3225:11   Francois RaffertSENMSouthport Waterloo Ac  
3325:16   Brian Fogarty SENMBlackburn13.0 
3425:22   Andrew Grimshaw V35MPreston6.0 
3525:23   Tom Clarke U20MLiverpool H1.5 
3625:24   Matthew Barnes U20MPendle14.7 
3725:28   Matthew Smith V40MSouth Cheshire3.0 
3825:30   Lee Ward V40MLiverpool RC11.8 
3925:30   Dave Alderson V40MChorlton1.7 
4025:31   Conrad McKee V40MBlackburn10.7 
4125:37   Simon Antony Denye V40MWesham/Lytham St. Annes1.3 
4226:02   Mark Davies V35MWest Cheshire1.7 
4326:07   Richard Smith SENMLeigh1.5 
4426:15   Peter Fairclough SENMSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton1.0 
4526:24   Elton Davies V40MSale Harriers Manchester11.1 
4626:29   Stephen DoyleSENMKnowsley Harriers  
4726:43   Charlie Foster V45MSalford H4.1 
4826:44   Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H12.5 
4826:44   Steven Caldwell SENMVale Royal11.8 
5026:45   Andrew Carter V45MWest Cheshire2.5 
5126:47   Colin Dobbs V40MPenny Lane5.6 
5226:49   James Perry V35MMacclesfield4.7 
5326:50   Billy Merritt V50MKnowsley20.9 
5426:53   Roger Preece V50MAltrincham5.8 
5526:55   Greg Callaghan V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.4 
5626:57   Allan McCormick V35MWilmslow5.0 
5727:19   Peter Lloyd V45MSouth Cheshire10.5 
5827:20   Ian DaleSENMRoyton Road Runners  
5927:44   Stephen Bonsu V35MPreston19.0 
6027:46   Ian Costello V45MSt. Helens Sutton7.1 
6127:48   Jake Goodwin U20MLiverpool H9.2 
6227:51   Michael Waring V45MChester TC5.4 
6328:01   Darren Tremble SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.5 
6428:05   Steven Gore V35MWesham4.4 
6528:16   Damien Jones SENMSale Harriers Manchester7.2 
6628:24   Marc Bradford V35MMacclesfield9.5 
6728:28   David Ellis V35MRoyton5.7 
6828:45   Gary O'connorSENMHelsby Running Club   
6928:49   Simone Capponi V40MPenny Lane10.0 
7028:54   Jeremy Cosway SENMSalford H7.9 
7130:03   Nigel Grant V50MPenny Lane5.2 
7230:24   Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes10.6 
7330:26   John Moulds V50MVale Royal9.7 
7430:29   Robert Andrew V35MRossendale18.5 
7530:38   Deepak Aggarwal V45MChorlton7.8 
7630:42   Carl SmethurstSENMLymm Runners   
7730:52   Nigel Foo V45MPenny Lane8.5 
7830:56   Ed Fazakerley V45MManchester H0.9 
7931:07   Phil GillardSENMHelsby Running Club  
8031:32   Jason Keast V45MRoyton11.3 
8132:00   Garry BowerSENMRoyton Road Runners   
8232:52   Sean FarrellySENMWarrington Road Runners  
8333:20   Ben Wrigley V35MWesham11.5 
8433:25   Anthony Payne V55MChorlton11.8 
8535:45   Dave Taylor V65MChester TC15.4 
ZRDL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:14   Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa4.9 
122:14   Ben Johnson SENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston-4.1 
322:24   David Rigby SENMSalford H-2.2 
422:40   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-2.4 
522:50   Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H-1.8 
623:17   Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-2.7 
723:19   Shaun Chew SENMBarlick FR16.6 
823:20   Rob Webb SENMRossendale0.2 
923:21   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.5 
1023:22   Stuart Doyle V45MVale Royal-1.1 
1123:24   Steven Snape SENMSalford H8.3 
1223:25   C DurneySENMPreston Harriers  
1323:39   Jack Hindle U20MBlackburn-2.1 
1423:42   Kyle Harrison SENMLiverpool RC5.6 
1523:47   Jacob Brown U20MVale Royal/Loughborough Students-4.7 
1523:47   Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-1.6 
1724:00   Tim Kennedy V35MSale Harriers Manchester0.0 
1824:06   Lewis Rooney U20M 0.4 
1924:14   Phillip Langan V40MWirral0.5 
2024:15   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-1.4 
2124:29   James Ardin V40MBury6.4 
2224:41   Richard Smith SENMPreston0.5 
2224:41   Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Striders-2.2 
2424:43   David Smith V35MLeigh4.3 
2424:43   Curtis Robb V40MLiverpool H33.9 
2624:49   Jonathon Bride U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.5 
2724:50   Jack Green SENMWarrington AC-1.7 
2824:51   Adrian Roach V40MLiverpool H0.3 
2925:01   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Sheffield & Dearne/Aldershot, Farnh-0.9 
3025:04   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane1.4 
3125:33   Andrew WhittinghSENMWilmslow Running Club   
3225:50   Andrew Wilson V45MSt. Helens Sutton2.3 
3325:52   Nathan Williams U20MVale Royal/Bristol Uni-0.7 
3425:56   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn3.5 
3525:57   Ross McKelvie SENMLytham St. Annes1.8 
3626:11   Adrian H Fuller V40MAltrincham11.3 
3726:17   James Ashford SENMChorlton4.0 
3826:20   John Halson V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.9 
3926:31   Thomas Marchant U20MPendle0.5 
4026:47   Mitchell Hawkins V35MLiverpool H9.4 
4126:48   Lee Barlow V40MWesham3.3 
4226:48   Nick Jackson V45MWilmslow6.3 
4326:53   Andrew Clague V45MWest Cheshire3.1 
4426:54   Russell Gibbons U23MSouth Cheshire4.6 
4526:56   Craig Bradbury V40MSale Harriers Manchester3.6 
4626:58   Ian Crispin SENMPenny Lane4.8 
4727:31   John Indricks V40MLeigh7.1 
4827:34   Ian RutherfordSENMHelsby Running Club  
4827:34   Steve Myerscough V40MWesham6.7 
5027:37   Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.6 
5127:51   Nickie Haywood V35MVale Royal10.5 
5227:54   Michael Fleming V35MRoyton6.3 
5328:09   Steve Crowe SENMSouth Cheshire2.7 
5328:09   Neil Hey V50MMacclesfield6.1 
5528:18   James Morgan SENMChester TC8.7 
5628:25   Francis Pyatt V35MMacclesfield5.9 
5728:37   Ian Jameson V40MChorlton11.5 
5828:55   Andrew Simm SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.3 
5828:55   Peter Fell SENMRossendale18.1 
6029:15   Ian Hamling V35MHelsby RC5.3 
6129:16   Ian Edge V50MWarrington RR13.7 
6229:18   John Jensen V35MPenny Lane9.0 
6329:23   Jim Dawson V50MLymm8.2 
6329:23   Mathew RimmingtoSENMSpectrum Striders   
6529:40   Matt Larkin V40MHalton & Frodsham4.7 
6630:11   Rob Marsden SENMRoyton7.6 
6730:15   Jamesdavid JonesSENMHelsby Running Club  
6830:18   Gavin MeliaSENMPenny Lane Striders  
6930:22   Nick Barton V40MRochdale H11.2 
7030:31   James Malone SENMPenny Lane12.0 
7130:40   Steven Gavin V45MSale Harriers Manchester7.6 
7231:00   Alan Appleby V65MPreston11.8 
7331:05   Geoff Fawkes V45MVale Royal9.0 
7431:29   Richard Storey V45MLytham St. Annes12.5 
7531:43   Michael ConnorSENMKnowsley Harriers   
7632:03   Ian Roberts V40MSt. Helens Sutton6.7 
7732:11   Kenny Begley V50MWest Cheshire/Chester TC16.5 
7832:36   Jamie Barry V45MChorlton10.3 
7932:40   Andrew Skett V60MLymm16.4 
8033:50   Sean Cordell V45MSalford H11.2 
8134:48   Simon Young V65MWesham22.8 
8236:22   Kevin KennedySENMRoyton Road Runners   
ZRDL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:00   Nick Jones V40MWarrington AC-1.0 
223:01   Jake Lonsdale U20MPreston-3.4 
323:03   James McNally SENMLiverpool H4.2 
423:27   Paul Green V40MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire-0.3 
523:40   Matthew Sutton U20MTrafford0.4 
623:43   Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-0.6 
723:54   Christopher Tully V35MSalford H-0.2 
823:59   Lee Parrington V35MBarlick FR-0.4 
924:04   James Loftus U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni15.0 
1024:06   Thomas Kneller U23MLeigh9.5 
1124:13   Martin ConroySENMLeigh Harriers & Ac  
1224:14   Matt Rowlinson U20MVale Royal0.0 
1324:19   David Hamilton V45MSouthport Waterloo1.4 
1424:23   Oliver Williams U23MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni-0.9 
1524:24   Alex McBain U20MWirral10.4 
1624:35   Ian Moran V35MLiverpool H6.8 
1724:57   Tommi Baker SENMSalford H7.5 
1824:57   Andrew Buttery V45MBlackburn1.6 
1925:00   Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley15.1 
2025:01   Thomas Blaney SENMBlackburn-0.6 
2125:04   Fraser Macdonald Oulds SENMChorlton2.4 
2225:17   Steven Anders V35MSt. Helens Sutton1.8 
2325:30   Luke Harreld SENMBury-1.2 
2425:31   Ben Greenwood SENMMacclesfield11.1 
2525:55   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.6 
2625:56   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.1 
2725:59   James Marchant U20MPendle/Loughborough Students0.7 
2826:07   Stephen Buckle V40MChester TC1.5 
2926:08   Dale Higham V35MLiverpool H10.8 
3026:09   Karl Lee SENMAltrincham2.0 
3126:21   Graham MacNeil V50MWilmslow14.3 
3226:22   Seamus Bradbury U20MTrafford13.1 
3326:23   Ugis DatavsSENMWesham Road Runners & Ac   
3426:31   Trevor Morris V50MWilmslow3.1 
3526:36   Neil McDonald V45MPreston5.0 
3626:42   Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes3.2 
3726:44   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H4.2 
3827:10   Terry Mitchell V35MKnowsley9.5 
3927:16   Mike PickeringSENMRoyton Road Runners  
4027:19   Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal4.1 
4127:23   Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-0.7 
4227:36   Matthew Goddard SENMSouthport Waterloo22.1 
4227:36   Robert Garth SENMPenny Lane7.1 
4427:48   Andrew TwissSENMSouth Cheshire Harriers  
4527:57   Barry Graney V45MSt. Helens Sutton7.2 
4628:07   Ben CostelloSENMBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
4728:12   Phil Tomkinson SENMHelsby RC3.0 
4828:13   Christian Woods U20MLiverpool H-1.0 
4928:32   Aidan Raftery V55MSale Harriers Manchester8.8 
5028:42   Danny Gilbody SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.3 
5128:47   Richard Murray V50MVale Royal4.3 
5228:51   Richard FiddlingSENMRoyton Road Runners   
5329:07   Graham Harrison V55MAltrincham7.0 
5329:07   Phil Macklin V40MPenny Lane11.4 
5529:15   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane11.0 
5629:50   Kenny ForsterSENMSpectrum Striders   
5729:51   Ivor Twiss V60MSouth Cheshire8.3 
5830:00   Mark Walker V45MRochdale H13.2 
5830:00   Mark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders3.4 
6030:01   Matthew Evans V35MHalton & Frodsham36.0 
6130:11   Frank Cordingley V55MSale Harriers Manchester7.1 
6230:17   Nick Hume V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.1 
6330:22   Bob Benson V60MWest Cheshire13.4 
6430:32   Russ Platt V50MWarrington RR6.4 
6530:56   Keith Raymond Mulholland V50MMacclesfield9.5 
6630:59   Roy GaskillSENMHelsby Running Club   
6630:59   Stephen RadcliffSENMRossendale Harriers & Ac   
6831:40   Ross Giles V35MChorlton8.4 
6931:44   James Gray V35MHelsby RC26.7 
7031:55   Mark HamillSENMLymm Runners  
7132:38   Steve Collier V55MVale Royal12.4 
7233:32   Richard StaffordSENMPenny Lane Striders  
7333:51   Roland Bowness V70MSalford H14.5 
7434:06   Stephen RogowskySENMRoyton Road Runners   
7534:16   Iain Wood V55MChester TC9.6 
7634:47   Jose Perez V45MLymm12.4 
7734:56   Alan Taylor V45MWesham24.0 
7836:57   Greg Oulton V45MLytham St. Annes18.9 
7938:50   Paul Carter V45MWesham19.2 
ZRDL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:37   David Mulvee SENMHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo4.1 
222:45   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru-1.5 
322:48   Matthew Sheen U20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni1.5 
423:16   Thomas Rogerson U20MLiverpool H-2.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5