Tholthorpe 10K External Results
Tholthorpe
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:58Jonathan Johnson SBSENMRotherham33:0131:41-2.4 
234:01Dominic Dunn PBSENMNorth York Moors34:0133:364.6 
334:21Guy Bracken  V50MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East34:2031:43-0.8 
434:30Dave Smithers PBV40MKnavesmire34:3034:08-0.1 
534:57Nev Watson  SENMScarborough33:3832:48-0.8 
635:07Nathan Veall SBU23MYork Triathlon35:0733:500.7 
735:23Gary Dunn  V45MThirsk & Sowerby34:3531:2519.9 
835:50Stephen Bailey V40M     
936:19Stephen Maddison  V40MKnavesmire36:0835:181.6Click your Clock logo
1036:25Robert Foster  SENMSteel City35:0435:0411.1 
1137:02James Mckenna SENM     
1237:24Damian Mawer V40M     
1337:28Scott Daly SBV45MPontefract37:2835:482.2 
1437:37Scott Hargreaves  SENMBridlington36:5134:35-0.4 
1537:38Faye Lightowler PBV35WPontefract36:2435:363.7 
1637:50Ian Ellwood  SENMKent35:2933:59-0.3 
1737:57Fiona Davies SBV40WRotherham36:3536:124.4 
1838:29Neil King V40MEasingwold R C    
1938:41David Todd SENM     
2038:50Matthew Smithson  V45MYork Acorn37:2236:093.9 
2139:02Steve Loseby  V45MEasingwold38:0135:445.0 
2239:10Stephan Tomaszewski  V55MThirsk & Sowerby38:4638:146.7 
2339:16Trevor Clough  V55MLeeds City38:5135:484.9 
2439:22James Ireland SENMKnaresborough Striders    
2539:22Rob Garbutt SBV35MHarrogate39:2238:083.7 
2639:36Thomas Binns SENM     
2739:45Stephen Boynton PBV60MBritish Library (Boston Spa)39:4539:086.1Click your Clock logo
2839:50Bryan Miller PBSENMThirsk & Sowerby39:5039:5013.2 
2939:51Andrew Fletcher  V55MSwaledale39:4837:559.0 
3040:00John Dowson SENM     
3140:02Matthew Lewis SENM     
3240:04Pete Chapman PBV55MRipon40:0439:5634.0 
3340:06Adrian Brown V40M     
3440:12Alistair Kettlewell SENMYork Acorn R C    
3540:17Adam Johnstone SENM     
3640:19Dave Moulder  SENMYork Acorn38:4038:4010.3 
3740:31Rob Lickley PBV40MRichmond & Zetland/Thirsk & Sowerby39:5239:528.7 
3840:34Mike Lawrence SBSENMEaling Eagles40:3438:1310.1 
3940:35John Cooper PBV45MYork Acorn40:3538:5010.3 
4040:44Stephen Popplewell SENMYork Postal Harriers    
4141:15Rhona Marshall SBV35WScarborough39:3038:374.3 
4241:22Angela Hannon SBV45WPontefract41:2239:389.0 
4341:25Ed Noy Scott V40M     
4441:37Steven Wilkinson  V40MDarlington H41:1537:507.2 
4541:37Stephen Constable V50M     
4641:40Kevin Waite SBV50MPontefract41:4041:267.3 
4741:44Charlotte Mason  SENWCity of York37:0135:241.1 
4841:50David Baldwin  V50MScarborough41:1537:5117.5 
4942:09Sue Haslam SBV60WScarborough42:0940:098.9 
5042:12Dudzai Mushawepwere V40M     
5142:19Michael Cropper V40M     
5242:24Michael A Flaherty  V50MAckworth/Pontefract41:5938:348.5 
5342:52Andrew Price SBV35MBaildon42:5242:368.2 
5443:00Neil Sinclair V40M     
5543:00Ross Grange SENM     
5643:01Howard Jeffrey SBV60MOtley41:3737:5311.1 
5743:04Glynn Ellwood PBSENMYork Postal40:2735:301.9 
5843:04Sarah Sigsworth SENW     
5943:15Eddie Irving V60M     
6043:19Dale Hepples PBV40MScarborough41:1739:216.0 
6143:24Mark Tomczak SBV40MScarborough43:1242:4820.9 
6243:25Matthew Cliff SENM     
6343:41Paul Robinson SBV60MPickering43:4141:368.2 
6443:49Marie Murtagh PBSENWEasingwold42:5842:2213.3 
6543:56David Fox V60MScarborough A C    
6644:10Ralph Broadley V60MScarborough A C    
6744:14Pete Johnson V60M     
6844:14Robert Young  SENMAycliffe43:0040:186.9 
6944:18Martyn Coy V40MThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
7044:24Philip Cornforth SBV45MKnaresborough Striders44:2441:518.9 
7144:28Christine McCarthy  V55WPontefract43:4939:487.6 
7244:30Alwyn Craven SENMEasingwold R C    
7344:38Kathryn Dickinson SBV55WUnattached43:1742:1710.9 
7444:44Mike Kay V40M     
7544:46Lorraine Hiles V45WThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
7644:47Karl Humphreys PBV40MEasingwold44:4739:324.8 
7744:57Allan S Hansen  V55MRipon44:1242:4112.7 
7845:02Mark May PBV50MScarborough45:0243:059.8Click your Clock logo
7945:03Simon Quartermaine V40M     
8045:06Joe Kinsella SENM     
8145:08Davide Di Maio V40MEasingwold R C    
8245:10Raymond Johnstone  V60MRipon44:5643:2013.8 
8345:14Paul Chapman  V45MScarborough43:3442:309.8Click your Clock logo
8445:21Colin Garnett V50M     
8545:28Chris Price  V50MYork Acorn44:3843:0712.9 
8645:42Chris Bourne SBV45MScarborough44:3044:3013.4 
8745:53Richard Appleton  V40MRipon43:1143:1118.1 
8845:58Graham Robinson V60MThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
8946:14Howard Thompson V50MEasingwold R C    
9046:23Thomas Mortimer SENM     
9146:25Erwin Dorland  V50MYork Acorn44:0840:178.9Click your Clock logo
9246:26Hilary Coventry V45WThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
9346:27Beckie May PBV45WScarborough45:2944:3012.8 
9446:32Rebecca Cooper V35WEasingwold R C    
9546:38Karen Parry V35W     
9646:38Jo Wallace PBV50WRipon46:3846:3815.2 
9746:43Terry Minett V50MPontefract A C    
9846:45John Cooke  V60MTadcaster46:4143:5913.6 
9946:55Sue Simpson SBV55WNidd Valley46:5542:5814.5 
10047:05Martyn Piercy V40M     
10147:08Stewart Hymas V40MKnaresborough Striders    
10247:13Sacha Butterworth  U17WScarborough43:4143:4123.2 
10347:15Mike Ritchie SENM     
10447:20Gary Blackburn V40M     
10547:20An Unknown SENM     
10647:21Matt Johnson V50M     
10747:23Matthew Gardt SENM     
10847:25Mark Swinden  V60MTadcaster45:3042:4319.3 
10947:26Julie Harrison V45W     
11047:35Malcolm Sweetlove V60MScarborough A C    
11147:38Sam Hinrichs SENM     
11247:40Alistair Lunn PBSENMEasingwold47:1842:4410.0 
11347:44Anna Cornforth SENW     
11447:51Neil Mercer V40M     
11547:53Lee Edwards SENM     
11648:03Richard Beckett SENM     
11748:04James Parry V40M     
11848:07David Field SBV50MScarborough47:2643:1810.3 
11948:08Leoni Bradnam PBSENWScarborough46:2646:2629.3Click your Clock logo
12048:09Matt Billings SENM     
12148:10Russell Butchers V40MThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
12248:20James Kelman SENM     
12348:25Craig Barker SENM     
12448:28David O'byrne V60MYork Triathlon Club    
12548:29Emily Gregg PBSENWEasingwold48:2945:3914.8 
12648:32Andrew Bond V40M     
12748:45Patrick Mason V40M     
12848:45Daniel Scott V40M     
12948:55Rebecca Burgess SENWThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
13048:56Sam Dalton SENM     
13149:10Hayley Whipp PBV40WRipon49:1049:1021.1 
13249:20Jane Simpson V35WPickering R C    
13349:23Alan Simpson  V45MThirsk & Sowerby47:3745:038.3 
13449:33Giulia Wilkins PBV35WScarborough49:3349:3326.5 
13549:34Doug Pearce V40MEasingwold R C    
13649:35Chris Rodgers SENM     
13749:35Andy Butcher V50MThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
13849:37Richard Blown SENM     
13949:39Stephen Daniel  V40MEasingwold48:0348:0313.6 
14049:45Andy Limbert V40M     
14149:46Keith Hamer V50M     
14249:48John Young  V60MAycliffe47:5647:5617.2 
14349:52Stephen Flood SENM     
14449:54Stephen Brook V60MQueensbury R C    
14550:02Paul Greenwood V40M     
14650:05Paul Holliday V40M     
14750:08Laura Saunders V35W     
14850:11Paul Hodgson SBV60MEasingwold50:1146:5015.8 
14950:23Alison Fewster  V45WScarborough47:5747:5736.0 
15050:24John Tattersall V60MYork Acorn R C    
15150:28Geoff Bullock V60MThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
15250:40Gordon Slater PBV50MBaildon50:4050:4030.2 
15350:46Karen Sangster SENW     
15450:49Malcolm Garratt V60M     
15550:51Liz Raven V55W     
15650:58David Waite  V50MStainland46:0645:0318.2 
15751:00Jeffery Moulder  V65MNew Marske50:1349:4119.0 
15851:03Diane Waite V45WStainland Lions R C    
15951:05Anna Whalen V45W     
16051:05Stan Appleton  V65MRipon48:1847:3820.5 
16151:05Debbie Bland  V60WEccleshill47:2445:1215.4 
16251:07Mark Allitt  V55MSelby50:4346:2117.0 
16351:09Denis Hearn V60MScarborough A C    
16451:27Philip Jones V50MCalder Valley    
16551:30Stephen Billings V60MThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
16651:34Matt Bennett V40M     
16751:39Claire Miller SENWThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
16851:41Margaret Metcalfe  V65WKnavesmire51:3047:5731.1 
16951:42Helen Grainger SENW     
17052:02Jon Harris-Douglas V40MEasingwold R C    
17152:12Juliet Robson V45WEasingwold R C    
17252:14Kate Ritchie SENW     
17352:24Paul Reid SENM     
17452:31Phil Dickins V40M     
17552:33Phillip Craig SENMThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
17652:34Marco Hinrichs V50M     
17752:35Kate Rosie PBV40WNidd Valley52:3552:3522.4 
17852:37Lindsey Walker V35WEasingwold R C    
17952:45Tom Elcock SENM     
18052:51Fiona Andrews SBV45WCity of York52:5150:3832.3 
18153:02Amy Berriman SENWRipon Runners    
18253:13Melanie Padgham V55WScarborough A C    
18353:20Amanda Metcalfe SBV50WNidd Valley53:2047:1622.1 
18453:24Jeff Wright V40M     
18553:31Drew Ward  V60MWetherby52:1750:0531.0 
18653:34Lisa Bourne  V45WScarborough50:1847:2215.8 
18753:36Gail Tombs  V60WCalder Valley/Ackworth51:3548:2618.6 
18853:39Thomas Nixon SENM     
18953:41Janet Davis  V60WAckworth52:3146:1216.8 
19053:44Karen Rayner V45WEasingwold R C    
19153:46Sarah Mckie V35W     
19253:48Michael Whiteley V50MScarborough A C    
19353:51Jane Cowley SBV55WEasingwold50:5047:2518.3 
19453:52Roger Brisley  V60MSwaledale53:2853:2816.7 
19553:58Iain Buckle V40M     
19654:05Paul Smith V40M     
19754:09Alkelda Kelman V35W     
19854:10Rodney Tordoff SBV70MPudsey Pacers53:1350:3623.4 
19954:16Tim Armitage V40M     
20054:18Laura Keeling V35W     
20154:24Jack Cockerham SENM     
20254:26Juliette Pilgrim SBSENWScarborough54:2650:0015.0 
20354:26Liza Dundon V45W     
20454:30Alun Nixon V50M     
20554:34Sally Bayes SENW     
20654:37Rachel Anderson V35W     
20754:40Helen Durrant  V40WYork Triathlon53:2552:5620.8 
20854:41Martin Smith V50MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
20954:42Howard Williams V60MEasingwold R C    
21054:44Fay Debenham SENWScarborough A C    
21154:44Faith Coy V35WThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
21254:50Ken Dart V60MEasingwold R C    
21354:52Catherine Moran V45WScarborough A C    
21455:05Jane Maloney  V55WEasingwold51:0749:0520.0 
21555:10Fiona Alder  V55WRipon53:5252:3618.9 
21655:26Steve Kelly V40M     
21755:34Julia Spittle SBV60WSwaledale55:3452:4021.4 
21855:38Simon McCudden  V55MRipon53:0645:3018.8 
21955:40Pippa Hutton  V55WEasingwold53:2653:2622.9 
22055:48Julie Ann Edwards V35W     
22156:30Sally Kingscott V45WScarborough A C    
22256:36James Boak SBV35MScarborough53:2552:5728.0 
22356:40John McBurnie  SENMEasingwold53:3649:0635.0 
22456:47Lesley Bayes SBV65WScarborough56:4749:5422.1 
22557:10Frank Webster V60MBedale&Aiskew Runners    
22657:22Richard Hill  V45MEden Runners55:4948:3519.7 
22757:26Hollie Smith SENW     
22857:41Christine Burnett SBV55WUnattached57:4155:2024.7 
22957:43Alison Butcher V45WThirsk&Sowerby Harriers    
23057:43Jenny Carpenter V45W     
23157:44Clare Walmsley V35W     
23257:47Suzanne Blakey V35W     
23357:47Clare Childs PBV40WRipon57:4757:3718.4 
23457:50Lisa Sorby SBV40WRipon57:5049:3417.9 
23558:13Paul Wood SENM     
23658:32Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley A C    
23758:41Karen Newton V45WEasingwold R C    
23858:52Emma Hick SENW     
23958:58Debbie Scott  V50WSelby57:4851:4526.5 
24059:09Caroline Posliff V45WEasingwold R C    
24159:12Vanessa Cox V45W     
24259:16Catherine Ellerker V35W     
24359:22Amanda Denning V35W     
24459:22Claire Throup SENW     
24559:40Christina Taylor SENW     
24659:41Liz Raper  V65WScarborough59:0755:4930.0 
24759:48Rob Smith V40M     
24859:50Paul Rhodes V50M     
24959:54Melissa Pateman  SENWYork Acorn56:4956:4932.2 
25060:10Rachel White V35W     
Page: 1 2