Wilne 10K External Results
Draycott
4 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:1830:18   Danal Desta  U20MSwansea/Eritrea29:4529:454.9 
230:2230:22   Alastair Watson  V35MNotts/Hermitage30:0629:56-4.6 
330:3130:31   Toby Spencer SBSENMCoventry30:0430:041.5 
430:3430:34   Stuart Spencer PBSENMNotts/Barrow Runners30:3429:58-4.3 
530:3930:39   Darren Deed  V35MBedford & County30:2229:48-4.2 
630:4030:40   Sam Stevens PBU20MLeicester/Nottingham Uni30:4030:40-2.2 
731:0131:01   Joshua Bull  SENMDerby/Nottingham Uni30:2030:153.5 
831:1831:18   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth30:0929:50-4.4 
931:4731:47   Alistair Smith SBSENMCoventry31:1531:09-1.9 
1031:5831:58   Robert Keal SBV40MNotts31:5831:226.0 
1132:0032:00   Joe Smith PBSENMTipton30:5830:58-2.7 
1232:2532:25   Andrew Barron SBSENMManx32:2532:130.4 
1332:3132:30   Andy Harding PBSENMBelper Ten Twenty32:3032:30-1.3 
1432:4332:42   Jonathan Carter SBSENMTipton32:4231:51-2.1 
1532:5132:50   Matthew Bickerstaff  U23MHeanor31:5331:271.0 
1632:5832:57   Mark Couldwell SBV40MCharnwood/Midland Masters32:5732:05 -1.3 
1733:0533:05   Gordon Lee SBV45MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton33:0530:55-0.1 
1833:1233:11   Gareth Lowe  V40MClowne31:4631:200.0 
1933:2133:20   Jeff Prest  V40MTrafford/Northern Masters33:1733:10-0.9 
2033:5833:56   Joseph Kilgour PBU23MDerby/Leeds Uni33:5631:08-3.8 
2133:5933:57   Andrew McMulkin SBSENMBedford & County33:2433:242.1 
2234:0234:00   Martin Dawson  V40MNorth Derbyshire33:4832:49-1.3 
2334:0433:59   Chris Adams PBV40MNorth Derbyshire33:0733:070.0 
2434:0534:02   Karl Welborn SBV35MBRAT33:2832:08-2.1 
2534:0734:06   Chris Millett  SENMTeam Derby Runner33:4933:382.5 
2634:1334:11   Robert White SBV40MBuxton34:1133:45-0.8 
2734:2734:24   Robert Nash PBSENMTelford AC34:2434:2412.8 
2834:3134:27   Darren Potter  V40MMidland Masters33:4433:03-0.7 
2934:3434:32   Mark Woodus PBV35MBRAT34:3234:326.2 
3034:3534:34   Namir Batavia  SENMCoventry33:5833:500.9 
3134:3734:34   Michael Trott PBSENMHermitage34:3432:561.5 
3234:3934:37   Simon Myatt  V35MTrentham32:3332:094.0 
3334:4134:41   Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts34:1733:532.1 
3434:4834:45   Matthew Craig PBSENMSheffield RC33:5132:39-1.5 
3534:5334:51   Matt Bainbridge SENM     
3634:5434:53   Ava Hutchinson  SENWCardiff/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland34:5334:0721.6 
3735:0435:02   Richard Powell SBSENMTipton35:0234:426.5 
3835:1135:08   Michael Kingsbury  V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters35:0034:471.9 
3935:2035:20   Tom Stokes PBV35MErewash Valley35:2034:350.4 
4035:2135:20   John Muddeman  SENMLeamington/Notts35:2034:01-0.3 
4135:2235:18   Nicholas Dennis PBSENMLong Eaton35:1835:180.4 
4235:2335:20   Bret Wilks  V35MIlkeston35:1535:065.1 
4335:2435:22   Owen James  V35MKimberworth34:1434:017.2 
4435:2835:25   Sam Pearch SBV35MShelton35:2533:495.2 
4535:3235:30   Nathan Jones  SENMHigham34:3234:111.3 
4635:3535:31   Christopher Pearson PBV40MSouth Derbyshire35:3135:310.8 
4735:4335:40   Alex Percy PBU20MHermitage35:4035:402.0 
4835:4635:42   Iain Lewis  SENMTipton35:3335:335.5 
4935:5835:50   Ed Toone  V35MCharnwood35:5034:467.8 
5035:5935:54   Robert Eaton PBSENMSouth Derbyshire35:5435:221.5 
5135:5935:58   Claire Martin SBV40WTelford AC34:5033:574.0 
5236:0035:55   Martin James PBV40MDoncaster35:2635:221.9Click your Clock logo
5336:0135:58   John Evans PBV40MBeeston35:5835:584.6 
5436:0635:59   Robert Evans PBSENMBeeston35:5935:592.3 
5536:1036:07   Chris Ward SBSENMWakefield36:0734:281.9 
5636:1136:05   Richard Spooner  SENMBarnsley H34:5033:290.4 
5736:1236:10   Christian Burley  V40MCrystal Peaks34:5334:5313.3 
5836:1336:10   Aston Perrin PBSENMLong Eaton36:1032:09-2.0 
5936:1536:10   Martin Kerr  SENMShelton34:2434:240.5 
6036:1536:12   Alfie Bentley PBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni36:1236:121.8 
6136:1836:14   Martin Hull  V55MTrentham36:1436:143.8 
6236:2236:20   Edward James  V35MBelper34:5734:572.4 
6336:2936:21   Oliver Meek  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)36:2135:544.8 
6436:3736:36   Rachel Doherty  SENWHigham35:1735:173.4 
6536:4536:41   Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire36:2535:482.7 
6636:4736:41   Peter Dimbleby SBV40MBirchfield H36:4134:133.0 
6736:5036:49   Jason Bennett  V45MBuxton36:0236:0111.7 
6836:5136:50   Paul Coupe SBV50MTelford AC36:4836:033.4 
6936:5536:51   Jason Brotherhood SBV35MCoventry36:5135:292.8 
7036:5636:49   Joshua Smith PBU20MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed36:4936:493.0 
7137:0337:01   Joel Paisley PBU20MBelper/Sheffield Uni37:0136:011.4 
7237:0437:01   Sarah Lowery PBSENWSheffield RC36:3935:442.2 
7337:0636:59   Oliver Hatton SENMBarrow Runners    
7437:0637:05   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters35:3635:203.0 
7537:0737:02   Mark Havenhand  V45MKingstone/Barnsley AC34:5534:553.4 
7637:1137:09   Phillip Maddocks  U23MLeicester37:0935:495.3 
7737:1837:10   Ben Taylor  SENMShelton36:1636:168.4 
7837:2137:20   Ella Hughes  U20WMansfield/Cambridge Uni37:2037:2019.2 
7937:2237:19   Chris Allcock  V40MMansfield37:1935:313.3 
8037:3337:30   Paul Allcock  SENMLong Eaton36:3635:483.2 
8137:3837:36   Richard Howe SBSENMLong Eaton37:3636:274.3 
8237:3937:35   Pete Shuttleworth  V35MSheffield TC36:2336:0412.4 
8337:4137:38   Steven Marshall  V40MRotherham35:3235:321.1 
8437:4337:35   Robert Fox SBV55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters37:3534:547.0 
8537:4437:39   Ken Tomlinson PBV40MSinfin37:3937:398.9 
8637:4837:43   Jack Leafe  SENMSouth Derbyshire/Reading Uni37:0435:370.4 
8737:4937:43   Ian Chant  V45MLong Eaton37:4336:254.9 
8837:5137:44   Andrew Hall PBV45MBournville Harriers37:4437:444.9 
8937:5337:49   John Flint PBV45MHeanor37:4937:4911.2 
9037:5537:46   Jon Hartley SBV45MShepshed37:4637:1718.2 
9137:5737:55   Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby36:4336:439.3 
9238:0037:56   Andrew Sheldon SENMMatlock Athletic Club    
9338:0638:03   Russell Parkin  V50MDerby/Midland Masters36:2535:354.6 
9438:0938:00   Daniel Rawson PBSENMBeeston38:0037:354.2 
9538:1038:05   Alistair Chambers  V50MIvanhoe36:5934:524.3 
9638:1538:06   James Watkins PBV45MCharnwood38:0637:028.1 
9738:1738:13   Gary Berzins  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield38:1335:251.0 
9838:2038:15   John Morgan  V35MSouth Derbyshire38:0338:034.6 
9938:2138:11   Martin Barradell PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)38:1136:373.4Click your Clock logo
10038:2238:11   Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe38:1136:451.5 
10138:2438:14   Mark Slade SBV35MHatton Darts RC38:1437:153.2Click your Clock logo
10238:2638:21   Lindsy James  V35WKimberworth38:1838:185.4 
10338:2938:22   Michael Morley  V50MBirchfield H37:4335:383.0 
10438:2938:28   Louise Insley  V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters38:2636:537.3 
10538:3838:33   James Spray SBV35MSinfin38:3336:437.0 
10638:3838:32   Ben Elliott  U23MDoncaster36:2836:2818.3 
10738:4038:30   Andrew Soley PBSENMHolme Pierrepont38:3036:504.0 
10838:4138:37   Jason Corns  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston37:1336:514.5 
10938:4238:39   Leonie Shipley PBSENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni38:3938:127.5 
11038:4338:32   Rick Aldred  V40MBuxton38:3236:525.6 
11138:4838:46   Katie Lomas  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students38:3537:244.8 
11238:4938:43   Chris Larvin  SENMBirchfield H38:4335:5914.6 
11338:5038:46   Joe Elliott PBU23MBeeston38:4633:38-1.1 
11438:5138:47   Gary Morley SBV40MMansfield38:4738:125.2 
11538:5238:47   Richard Cooke SENM     
11638:5738:51   Paul Waters PBV40MHatton Darts RC38:5137:033.6 
11738:5938:53   Jason Ball  V40MSinfin38:5336:375.5 
11839:0038:52   Sean Waldrum PBV45MUnattached38:5238:5216.1 
11939:0138:52   Will Meredith PBV40MHolme Pierrepont38:5238:255.0 
12039:0238:52   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire38:3938:144.2 
12139:0738:58   James Isherwood PBV40MBeeston38:5838:235.5 
12239:0839:07   Melissa Neal  V40WMarch38:3436:236.7 
12339:1439:06   Matthew Parker  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)37:3035:475.0 
12439:1839:10   Sarah Conway PBSENWBirchfield H39:1039:105.7 
12539:2039:17   Tony Barrable  V60MTeam Derby Runner38:2535:1415.1 
12639:2339:16   Matthew Hooton PBSENMLong Eaton39:1639:168.9 
12739:2439:13   Michael Bland SENMLong Eaton Running Club    
12839:2939:21   David Pickstock SENM     
12939:3139:26   Lee D'Arcy  V45MHeanor38:0537:374.9 
13039:3139:19   Russell Patrick  V50MUnattached38:3938:117.5 
13139:3439:27   Chris Armstrong PBV50MGrantham RC39:2738:099.9 
13239:3439:25   Chris Wild SENMTeam Derby Runner    
13339:3639:29   Matt Buller PBSENMEye39:2939:296.3 
13439:4039:34   Daniel Cubitt PBSENMSteel City39:3438:164.6 
13539:4039:31   Karl Colella  V35MUnattached39:3138:376.5 
13639:4139:34   Warren Clarke SBV45MDoncaster39:3437:587.0 
13739:4239:32   Gary Cragg PBV45MHolme Pierrepont39:3239:327.4 
13839:4539:39   Andrew Todd  V35MNorth Derbyshire39:0939:095.8 
13939:4639:39   Mark Lay PBV40MLong Eaton39:3939:395.9 
14039:4639:41   John Hayman  SENMNorth Derbyshire37:5235:481.6 
14139:4739:40   Martin Penny  V45MRipley38:3538:116.5 
14239:4739:39   James Watt SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
14339:5039:47   Darren Edwards  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston39:4739:0910.7 
14439:5539:50   Richard Martin SBV40MIvanhoe39:5037:353.7 
14539:5839:43   Neil Scott V50M     
14639:5839:52   Mike Widdowson SENMLong Eaton Running Club    
14740:0440:00   Ray Stanier  V60MTipton40:0035:4610.6 
14840:0940:06   David Bates  V45MUnattached40:0640:064.8 
14940:0940:03   Keith Hudson PBSENMIlkeston39:2539:026.4 
15040:1240:09   David Rowe SENM     
15140:1339:57   Tim Spate  V45MShelton37:5436:556.0 
15240:1440:03   Simon Scully PBV45MDoncaster40:0337:354.1 
15340:1440:04   Andrew Orme V40MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
15440:1540:02   Dan Boden SENM     
15540:1540:07   Oliver Paul Astley  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)38:5938:388.3 
15640:2140:12   Tom Davies SBSENMHolme Pierrepont40:1239:015.2 
15740:2640:20   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley38:3438:348.2 
15840:2840:18   Craig Pepper SENMTeam Derby Runner    
15940:3240:24   Peter Wilmot  V45MMatlock40:2440:158.2 
16040:3440:09   Tom Woodford PBSENMTeam Derby Runner40:0939:079.5 
16140:3540:18   Andrew Lidstone PBV50MBuxton40:1839:597.1 
16240:4140:27   Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood40:2740:274.8 
16340:4140:36   Neil Smith  V35MLong Eaton40:1639:4815.6 
16440:4640:33   Adam Fairfield PBV35MSmalley40:3339:045.4 
16540:5440:40   Mark Edward Rodgers PBV40MGainsborough & Morton40:4038:299.9 
16640:5640:42   Kate Champneys SBV35WCharnwood40:4240:4111.3 
16740:5840:52   Samantha Iliffe  SENWNorth Derbyshire39:1938:295.2 
16841:0140:47   Rob Taylor  SENMThunder40:4740:478.8 
16941:0640:57   Wayne Lowe  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield40:4838:314.8 
17041:0740:58   Louise Dawson  V40WCity of Stoke39:3739:305.6 
17141:0740:51   Richie Wheatcroft SBV50MShelton40:5139:138.8 
17241:0740:53   Paul Silverman PBV40MUnattached40:5340:538.1 
17341:1040:55   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner40:3040:307.5 
17441:1941:14   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters41:1139:408.2 
17541:1941:13   Mark Fullwood SENM     
17641:2041:10   James Alan Thorneycroft  V55MMatlock40:4940:498.5 
17741:2341:21   Gregory Mann  U20MDesford41:2140:4714.8 
17841:2541:18   Paul Griffiths  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew40:4739:355.9 
17941:2741:18   Paul Lemmey SENM     
18041:2941:25   Penelope Barber SBV55WTipton40:5940:499.8 
18141:3041:20   Kelly Knight PBV35WSouth Derbyshire41:2041:2013.9 
18241:3041:20   Liam Kemp SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:5540:296.1 
18341:3041:21   Nicholas Raj  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:3539:306.5 
18441:3141:27   Ged Naylor  V55MMansfield37:3137:319.0 
18541:3241:24   Andrew Stanley SENM     
18641:3341:26   James Lamb SBV35MNorth Derbyshire41:2639:258.4 
18741:3341:23   Edward Ducker  V35MHolme Pierrepont40:5140:515.0 
18841:3441:30   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached40:5240:528.0 
18941:3441:25   Malc Stapeton V50M     
19041:3541:28   Joseph Mulenga SBV35MCoventry41:2838:197.7 
19141:3741:34   Malcolm Weir  V65MBelper40:3940:399.4 
19241:4041:39   Alice Daniel  U20WCharnwood39:4236:404.3 
19341:4341:38   Wayne Stimson SBV40MMarch41:3841:226.8 
19441:4841:27   Daniel Cordle V40M     
19541:4941:35   Neil Byford  V35MBeeston41:3539:144.1 
19641:5141:38   Richard Tissington SBV40MShelton41:3039:135.4 
19741:5441:35   John Powers  V45MTelford AC41:1240:1325.8 
19841:5641:50   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters41:4138:346.5 
19942:0041:54   Richard West SENMRipley Running Club    
20042:0341:52   Deborah Gilman PBV45WHatton Darts RC41:5241:528.3 
20142:0442:01   James Gallacher  SENMRotherham41:1841:188.9 
20242:1042:02   Kelly Raven SBV35WAskern42:0241:009.8 
20342:1642:09   Gary Newham  V40MErewash Valley41:1939:567.1 
20442:2242:10   Patrick Wheeler V40M     
20542:3142:20   Caroline Brock  SENWSteel City41:3738:044.2 
20642:3342:23   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin40:2540:2513.9 
20742:3742:33   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters40:4938:489.7 
20842:3942:27   Malc Gonnella PBV60MNorth Derbyshire42:2742:2710.6 
20942:4042:24   Pascale Holden SBV40WShelton42:2441:268.2 
21042:4242:27   Gareth Brown  V35MShelton40:3637:186.7 
21142:4342:33   Stephen Leafe SBV55MSouth Derbyshire42:3341:009.0 
21242:4542:30   Conrad Watson V50M     
21342:4742:40   Andy Lenton  V45MBelper42:2042:2013.6 
21442:5042:48   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts39:3938:376.2 
21542:5442:27   Colin Lewis PBV60MErewash Valley42:2742:279.9 
21642:5742:38   Christopher Bailey SENM     
21742:5942:48   Richard Keeling PBSENMLong Eaton42:4842:4823.8 
21843:0242:51   Nigel Atkins PBV55MSouth Derbyshire42:0841:4312.1 
21943:0442:52   Brian Stevens PBV50MWreake Runners42:5242:017.5 
22043:0742:40   Mark Lisgo SENM     
22143:0742:57   Nigel Harvey PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)42:5742:5714.3 
22243:1343:01   Andrew Lucas SENM     
22343:1342:47   Nick White  V45MCharnwood42:4742:057.1 
22443:1643:03   Richard Needham  V50MHeanor43:0340:1713.8 
22543:1742:57   Stephen Dickens  V40MFormula One Circuit Crew36:2134:02-0.1 
22643:1843:02   Steve Chapman V40M     
22743:2542:57   Andrew Brunjes  V40MErewash Valley42:5740:197.2 
22843:2743:10   Robert Wilne V40M     
22943:2843:14   Jonathan Wareham V40M     
23043:4143:23   Chris Pooley  V50MShelton43:2343:238.7 
23143:4243:32   Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner42:5042:008.1 
23243:4343:30   Ian Salt PBV35MHeanor43:3043:3012.4 
23343:4443:38   Simon Elliott PBV60MBeeston43:3843:3814.1 
23443:4543:38   Stuart Shipley  V55MChesapeake43:0643:0616.0 
23543:4643:22   Dave Davidson V40M     
23643:4843:37   Sarah Tyler SENWHolme Pierrepont RC    
23743:5143:36   Stephen McQuade  V50MLong Eaton43:3643:3613.1 
23843:5143:28   Eleanor Lunt SENWLong Eaton Running Club    
23943:5543:43   Ben Salway SENM     
24043:5543:50   Dale Potts SENM     
24143:5643:37   Danny Mooney  V35MTeam Derby Runner42:4741:459.8 
24243:5743:39   Tasso Gazis PBV45MRun Local43:3943:3912.0 
24343:5743:24   Stephen Richardson SENM     
24443:5943:41   David Spencer  V55MMidland Masters40:3740:3710.1 
24544:0143:43   Andy Mellor PBV40MUnattached43:4342:208.9 
24644:0143:54   Neil Lloyd V40M     
24744:0243:08   Russell Ashley SENMDerby Triathlon Club    
24844:0443:53   David Foss SENM     
24944:0643:48   Paul Brailsford V50M     
25044:0743:57   Simon Kirk  V40MIlkeston42:1841:449.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4