South Cheshire 20 External Results
Shavington
4 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52:11   Jason Cherriman PBV35MLeeds City1:52:111:52:11-0.4 
21:52:21   Ben Gamble SBSENMTipton/Police1:52:211:46:14-1.1 
32:02:13   Martin Green  V40MNorth Wales RR2:00:341:55:47-2.6 
42:08:21   Chris Tighe SBV35MUnattached2:08:212:07:312.8 
52:08:37   Rob Grantham SBV40MPensby/Police2:08:372:01:340.9 
62:08:56   Robert Hough SBV45MSpectrum2:08:562:07:509.3 
72:09:08   Paul Swan SBV50MStone Master/Police2:09:082:07:392.1 
82:09:42   David Morris SBSENMSouth Cheshire2:09:422:08:052.3 
92:10:33   Ryan Kavanagh PBSENMTadcaster2:10:332:10:332.2 
102:11:25   Lee Hughes PBV40MLymm2:11:252:11:251.1 
112:11:35   Stuart Day PBV45MCheadle2:11:352:11:352.6 
122:11:46   Paul Hancock  V45MSouth Cheshire2:11:422:11:427.7 
132:13:19   Zoe McLennan PBSENWChester TC2:13:192:13:197.0 
142:13:35   Dan Vaughan SBV40MArena 802:13:352:05:032.3 
152:15:27   Bruce Johnson PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:15:272:15:273.2 
162:15:40   Bryn Holmes SBV45MTrentham2:15:402:10:052.1 
172:15:49   David Wilson SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:15:492:11:496.3 
182:15:57   Edward David Powell  V35MRoundhay Runners2:14:572:14:573.8 
192:16:30   Gemma Hargraves PBSENWAlmost Athletes2:16:302:16:306.2 
202:17:26   Simon Couchman SBV40MFylde Coast Runners/Full Potential2:17:262:13:426.6 
212:18:37   Gary Richardson PBV40MVale Royal2:18:372:18:373.6 
222:21:43   Victoria Walls SBSENWSpectrum2:21:432:20:3011.6 
232:22:48   Gareth Copley-Jones PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)2:22:482:16:595.4 
242:22:56   Alex Bysouth PBSENMSalford Met2:22:562:22:5612.2 
252:23:33   Andrew Bachelor SENM     
262:23:35   Philip Townsend PBSENMChester TC2:23:352:23:356.5 
272:23:40   Michelle Buckle SBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)2:23:402:15:005.8 
282:24:25   Paul Stevenson PBV55MSalford Met2:24:252:24:255.5 
292:24:45   Paul Alexander SBV35MTodmorden2:24:452:21:064.9 
302:25:17   John-Pierre Turner SENMChase Harriers    
312:25:28   Andrew Dawe V45M     
322:26:40   David Merritt PBSENMValley Striders2:26:402:26:4012.2 
332:26:49   Oliver Stone PBSENMRugeley Power Station/Rugeley2:26:492:26:495.8 
342:26:59   Joanne Bentley  V40WStone Master2:23:152:21:386.7 
352:27:07   Tim Hulse  V45MStone Master2:20:022:14:164.4 
362:27:13   Rob Tabbanor  V55MTrentham2:23:092:21:489.5 
372:27:24   Robert Wilson SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:27:242:17:167.4 
382:27:35   Sian Elizabeth Evans  SENWSteel City2:24:422:21:164.9 
392:27:57   Kenneth Day PBV35MKirkby Milers2:27:572:25:314.6Click your Clock logo
402:28:20   Stuart Hodgkinson SBV45MStamford2:28:202:25:515.6 
412:28:56   Richard Longley  V40MTrentham2:17:072:17:074.8 
422:29:33   Gary Wilton  V35MKirkby Milers2:21:522:21:524.1 
432:29:37   Chris Wood PBV50MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley2:29:372:29:3711.0 
442:29:41   Caroline Hoath SBV35WMeltham2:29:412:22:296.9 
452:30:35   Brian Connor V40MCheadle Running Club    
462:30:48   Glyn Pattinson PBV45MCheadle2:30:482:27:485.4 
472:31:07   Lisa Smith PBV35WRugeley2:31:072:31:0715.2 
482:32:38   Paul Burslem  V50MTrentham2:31:462:11:588.5 
492:32:44   Adam Smith PBV35MAmazing Feet2:32:442:32:443.4 
502:32:50   Steve Harrison V40M     
512:33:20   Benjamin Bewley SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:33:202:27:142.7 
522:33:37   Phil Burton PBV50MRoundhay Runners2:33:372:33:377.5Click your Clock logo
532:35:14   James Abrams SBV50MSphinx2:35:142:29:456.3 
542:35:55   Russell Williams  V45MCybi2:34:382:34:3810.2 
552:36:39   Kirsty Stephenson SBV35WStone Master2:36:392:27:007.7 
562:37:06   Dave Leonard  V40MWrekin2:27:182:27:186.8 
572:37:42   Spencer Holland SBV45MStafford H2:37:422:31:487.6 
582:38:34   Jonathan Parry PBSENMNorth Derbyshire2:38:342:38:3412.4 
592:38:37   Matthew Rogers PBV35MUnattached2:38:372:38:3714.9 
602:40:28   Robert J Brown SBV45MSouth Cheshire2:40:282:35:3210.4 
612:41:13   Darran Wilson V45M     
622:41:31   John Court V45M     
632:41:32   Carl Evans PBSENMWrekin2:41:322:41:3217.2 
642:41:33   Craig Williams  SENMSouth Cheshire2:29:162:25:485.0 
652:41:45   Helen Staff SENW     
662:42:28   Richard William James Bunn  V40MPeel2:36:262:36:2614.4 
672:43:23   Daniel Ashcroft PBV40MMatlock2:43:232:43:239.3 
682:43:32   Derek Turner V40MEllesmere Port    
692:44:07   Ben Racle SENM     
702:44:09   Gary Jones SBV50MMichelin2:44:092:34:3014.0 
712:44:28   Paul Gresty SENM     
722:44:53   Lee Dale SENM     
732:45:56   Tricia Bunn SBV40WPeel2:45:562:41:2916.6 
742:45:58   Mark Jones SBV45MChase H2:45:582:40:579.7 
752:47:45   Warren Thomas PBV40MTrentham2:47:452:47:039.6 
762:47:59   Martin Brown SENMSouth Cheshire Harriers    
772:48:08   Susan Ransome SBV55WPudsey Pacers2:48:082:35:1214.2 
782:48:16   Iain Stainton SENM     
792:48:24   Peter Harris SBV65MEly2:48:242:41:1610.2 
802:48:38   Graeme Alexander SENM     
812:48:52   Amy Gamble  V40WStone Master2:34:062:24:369.4 
822:48:52   Graham Cope  V45MUttoxeter2:34:152:25:2712.5 
832:49:55   Jill Phillips SBV55WTrentham2:49:552:36:0210.1 
842:50:28   William Robinson SENMManchester Road Runners    
852:50:48   Andy Twiss SENMSouth Cheshire Harriers    
862:50:51   Ian Hancock V50M     
872:51:00   Andrew Jackson SBV40MNorth Staffs2:51:002:37:518.7Click your Clock logo
882:51:33   Clive Heathcock PBV60MSouth Cheshire2:51:332:48:0710.5 
892:52:37   David Walton PBSENMUnattached2:52:372:52:377.9 
902:52:41   Alan Burt SBV55MChase H2:52:412:46:5213.8 
912:52:57   Kevin Uzzell  V65MStone Master2:43:222:20:0511.7 
922:53:00   Stephen Amos  V55MCobra2:50:512:50:5113.2 
932:53:25   John Guest  V55MTrentham2:46:362:46:369.0 
942:53:27   Claire Harrison  V40WSouth Cheshire2:50:272:49:5611.7 
952:53:27   Chris Hassall SBSENMSouth Cheshire2:53:272:49:268.3 
962:53:42   Colin Rutland V55M     
972:54:28   Andy Hodkin PBV50MMatlock2:54:282:54:2813.6 
982:54:34   Steven Bowman SBV40MChase H2:54:342:37:4520.7 
1002:54:41   Tony Wardle PBV45MSouth Cheshire2:54:412:54:414.4 
992:54:41   Emma Heath V35WSouth Cheshire Harriers    
1012:55:27   Lloyd Emeka PBV35MClapham Chasers2:55:272:55:276.1 
1022:55:44   Matthew Burley SBV35MTrentham2:55:442:55:2411.4 
1032:55:51   Katy Davies PBV35WNorthbrook2:55:512:55:5115.4 
1042:55:52   Mark Evans  V50MWrekin2:53:302:53:3021.8 
1052:56:42   Paul A Clutterbuck SBV45MVale Royal2:56:422:43:5917.2 
1062:56:54   Mark Gregory SBV45MWhitchurch2:56:542:36:449.8 
1072:57:27   Richard Costain  SENMPenny Lane2:51:372:31:357.2Click your Clock logo
1082:59:35   Philip Howarth PBV60MWrekin2:59:352:59:3517.9 
1093:00:15   Donna Haskayne SENW     
1103:01:33   Teresa Halliday PBV45WCobra3:01:333:01:3320.2 
1113:02:12   Matt Routledge V40M     
1123:02:28   Robert Trussell PBV50MMichelin3:02:283:02:2818.2 
1133:02:43   Sharon Eaton SBV45WTattenhall3:02:432:50:0016.1 
1143:06:33   Shane Knott PBV35MPenny Lane3:06:333:06:3312.8 
1153:08:19   Mark Finch SBV50MPenny Lane3:08:192:29:1713.4 
1163:08:55   Diane Mason  V50WSouth Cheshire3:03:593:03:1619.8 
1173:08:59   Sam Brookes PBV40WSouth Cheshire3:08:593:08:5917.4 
1183:08:59   Kate Heathcock V45WMow Cop Runners    
1193:09:58   Stephen Wood  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3:06:223:06:2210.7 
1203:11:11   Angela Howarth  V45WUnattached3:07:193:07:1916.0 
1213:11:25   Anne-Marie Mountford  V40WStone Master2:57:472:57:4719.8 
1223:11:25   Sally Cockcroft  V50WCobra2:54:082:54:0819.9 
1233:12:50   Mick Williams  V55MNorth Staffs3:08:213:08:2114.4 
1243:14:26   Amanda Wood  V50WNewcastle (Staffs)3:10:163:10:1615.3 
1253:15:15   Janine Bush SBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle3:15:152:58:1327.1 
1263:15:31   Nicki Davies PBV50WCobra3:15:313:15:3119.4 
1273:17:12   Lisa Fothergill PBV35WLymm3:17:123:17:1218.9 
1283:17:19   Anne Hughes SBV60WNorthbrook3:17:193:08:4920.1 
1293:17:34   Tania Wild PBSENWLymm3:17:343:17:3419.8 
1303:18:15   Brian Powell SBV65MNorth Staffs3:18:153:12:2318.3 
1313:19:00   Andrew Deaville SBV40MSouth Cheshire3:19:002:46:4015.6 
1323:19:00   Peter Lloyd SBV45MSouth Cheshire3:19:002:13:1114.1 
1333:20:06   Christine Purslow  V55WShelton3:05:083:05:0220.5 
1343:23:30   Anne Oxbrough PBV35WPenny Lane3:23:303:19:5621.1 
1353:23:56   Paul Johanssen V45M     
1363:25:46   Karen Murray V50WStafford Harriers    
1373:26:21   Nigel McEwen PBV65MTattenhall3:26:213:26:2131.6 
1383:26:46   Rachel Rick PBV55WPenny Lane3:26:463:26:4616.9Click your Clock logo
1393:26:46   Jane Nicholson  V50WPenny Lane3:23:033:19:4518.2 
1403:26:49   Joanne Duggan PBV45WWatford Joggers3:26:493:26:4921.4 
1413:27:12   Andy Simpson PBV45MPenny Lane3:27:123:27:1219.9 
1423:27:27   Tom Shaw PBV45MMichelin3:27:273:27:2725.7 
1433:28:56   Claire Lowery SBV50WWarrington RC3:28:563:05:3620.3 
1443:31:43   Sandra Bentley SBV45WWidnes Wasps3:31:433:25:3417.1 
1453:32:28   Emma Dutton  V35WStone Master3:24:293:24:2917.7 
1463:33:43   Colin Pheasant  V60MChase H3:28:393:10:3821.7 
1473:34:10   Stacey Clark SENWWidnes Wasps    
1483:34:20   Gail Weaver PBV45WStoke FIT3:34:203:34:2031.2 
1493:36:22   Emma Terry V35W     
1503:36:40   Judith Whincup PBV50WSouth Cheshire3:36:403:36:4029.8 
1513:36:53   Michael Hall  V50MHolmfirth3:21:523:02:1919.7 
1523:38:53   Emma Elphick SENW     
1533:38:54   Conrad Hayes SENM     
1543:41:53   Holly Matts PBV35WBadgers3:41:533:41:5322.8 
1553:42:44   Kenneth Bloor SBV55MTrentham3:42:442:45:4516.5 
1563:45:27   Phyllis Douglas  V65WMassey Ferguson3:34:003:22:4924.1 
1573:45:28   Jason Douglas  V35MMassey Ferguson3:33:593:22:5013.8 
1583:45:36   Emma Buckley  SENWWidnes Wasps3:19:353:10:0513.4 
1593:49:55   Philippa Merricks SENW     
1603:50:09   Alice Sitch SENW     
1613:50:25   Julie Nokes SBV55WStafford H3:50:253:36:0522.5 
1623:53:13   Barry Powell V50M     
1633:53:13   Robby Dilworth V40M     
1643:58:12   Sara Rees PBV40WChase H3:58:123:58:1226.0Click your Clock logo
1654:00:40   Joanne Fillingham V40W     
1664:07:32   Alfred Slater  V70MNorth Staffs3:56:093:56:0928.8 
1674:15:40   Kathleen Mellor  V55WStoke FIT4:01:413:46:0028.0 
1684:19:08   Hazel Barlow SBV55WMichelin4:19:084:15:0630.7 
1694:26:48   Rachel Whiting SENW