Conwy parkrun # 80 External Results
Conwy
30 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Paul Wathan  S25MEryri17:0216:343.1 
217:47   Graham Moffatt  V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe17:2917:022.5 
317:50   Christopher Pearson  V40MSouth Derbyshire17:0017:000.8 
419:18   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2717:504.8 
519:28   Joss Moffatt PBU18MRushcliffe19:2419:2414.2 
620:17   Alex Roberts PBU15MColwyn Bay20:0817:460.0 
720:26   Dylan Webber V35MUnattached    
820:27   Daniel Bewick SBSENMUnattached20:1619:4715.4 
920:32   Simon Bonfield  V45MUnattached20:0719:567.5 
1020:33   Ryan Foxall U18MUnattached    
1120:47   Francis Sweeney SBV50MSale Harriers Manchester20:4019:0411.2 
1220:51   Sean Park U15MUnattached    
1320:55   Bethan Davies  U15WColwyn Bay20:5319:536.5 
1420:59   Gemma Wathan  S25WEryri20:1819:188.3 
1521:17   Terry Coleman V55MUnattached    
1621:23   Jason Pierce V35MUnattached    
1721:28   Spencer Eardley S30MUnattached    
1821:32   Carla Green  V40WNorth Wales RR20:3520:358.5 
1921:45   Alfredo Cramerotti V45MUnattached    
2021:58   Sion Davies PBU15WColwyn Bay21:5820:4716.2 
2122:00   Darren Dentith  V40MUnattached21:0721:0110.2 
2222:04   Craig Rutter PBS30MGOG Tri21:3219:5411.5 
2322:06   Manfredi Antonio Toraldo  V35MDenbigh/Newcastle Uni21:4219:088.3 
2422:14   David Bullock V50MUnattached    
2522:32   Kevin Higgins PBS30MNorth Wales RR22:3222:3218.4 
2622:36   Dai Higgins V45MUnattached    
2722:37   Warren Bennett V45MUnattached    
2822:39   Simon Leeson V55MUnattached    
2922:41   Michael Gibbons  V55MBramhall Runners21:2821:1613.6 
3022:54   Brian Drawbridge V45MUnattached    
3122:57   Bleddyn Evans  V40MGOG Tri21:4820:5210.7 
3223:05   Ian Birchall PBV45MUnattached22:2922:2923.2 
3323:07   Karen Owen V35WUnattached    
3423:18   Gethin Jones PBS30MNorth Wales RR21:0818:408.1 
3523:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:42   Vicki Baker V35WParklands Jog and Run    
3823:43   David Dodgson PBV35MMersey Tri23:4322:0015.2 
3923:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:47   Cameron McMullen V45MUnattached    
4223:49   Grahame Shone  V65MAbergele22:3222:3213.2 
4323:51   Graeme Tunstall V35MUnattached    
4423:52   Helen Williams S30WUnattached    
4523:52   Alison Hewitt V35WUnattached    
4623:53   David Pughe V55MUnattached    
4723:56   Manon Williams S20WGOG Triathlon Club    
4824:03   Chris Hart V40MPrestwich AC    
4924:20   Donald Hale PBV60MNorth Wales RR/Welsh Masters24:0322:2913.1 
5024:21   Colin Fry V45MUnattached    
5124:24   Nigel Bakewell PBV50MPrestatyn23:1521:5913.3 
5224:25   Marc James V40MUnattached    
5324:28   Daniel Huws V40MUnattached    
5424:34   Nick McGrane V45MUnattached    
5524:48   John Rae  S30MUnknown24:1923:2013.4 
5624:55   Ella Grundy  U11WColwyn Bay23:1220:117.1 
5724:59   Nicola Tomlinson  S30WGOG Tri23:3923:3418.9 
5825:04   Amanda Durber V35WUnattached    
5925:05   Nick Pennington V45MUnattached    
6025:10   Barbara Elizabeth Dunn  V55WUnattached23:3223:2615.8 
6125:12   Jonathan Cooper V45MUnattached    
6225:18   Greg Grundy  V40MColwyn Bay23:2722:1512.1 
6325:20   Don Williams  V70MEryri24:4824:3221.1 
6425:22   Victoria Cooper V40WUnattached    
6525:26   Fabio Mangraviti U11MUnattached    
6625:29   Ian Battersby SBSENMUnattached25:1423:3621.2 
6725:32   Mangraviti Eros U11MUnattached    
6825:44   Pam Grant V55WUnattached    
6925:47   Cian Lewis U11MUnattached    
7025:48   Timothy Melrose S25MUnattached    
7125:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:51   John Borland V50MUnattached    
7325:54   Stephen McCarten PBV60MAbergele25:4625:4622.7 
7425:55   Nick Watson  SENMUnattached21:5219:5612.0 
7525:56   Siobhan Watson S25WUnattached    
7625:58   Mike Park V45MUnattached    
7726:00   Rebecca Norman V45WBelle Vue Racers    
7826:13   Louisa Joyce V40WUnattached    
7926:30   Wendy Gainham V50WUnattached    
8026:31   Mark Pottle V50MUnattached    
8126:37   Louise Evans V55WUnattached    
8226:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:55   Will Lewis U15MUnattached    
8427:04   Gemma Welbourn U18WUnattached    
8527:12   Seghir Messamah V55MUnattached    
8627:14   Philip Young  V45MSaltwell21:1921:0511.4 
8727:24   Sue Doyle V45WUnattached    
8827:33   Amelia Anderson U15WUnattached    
8927:34   Lucas Anderson U15MUnattached    
9027:43   Megan Mangraviti U15WUnattached    
9127:44   Dylan Williams U11MUnattached    
9227:44   Phil Roberts S25MUnattached    
9327:49   Ian Hopkinson PBV40MRadcliffe25:3325:2628.8 
9427:51   Meirion Owen V35MNottingham Trent University AC    
9527:53   Sonja Griffiths PBV50WAbergele27:5327:5326.7 
9627:59   Jayne Davis V50WUnattached    
9728:13   Alan Flood S25MUnattached    
9828:20   Charlotte Wilton-Jones S25WUnattached    
9928:22   David Hughes S30MUnattached    
10028:28   Garry Alexander V50MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
10128:33   David Jones  V60MDenbigh26:1924:1817.3 
10228:34   Elsie Lewis U11WUnattached    
10328:35   Molly Lewis U11WUnattached    
10428:35   Aled Lewis V40MUnattached    
10528:45   Susan A Calvert  V55WAbergele26:5225:3725.0 
10628:48   Helen Hyde V45WUnattached    
10728:50   Jason Wright S30MUnattached    
10828:51   Mia Wright U11WUnattached    
10928:54   Stephen Avann V40MUnattached    
11028:58   Evanne Bourke S25WUnattached    
11129:00   Philip Dolding  V45MNewport & District19:5619:327.6 
11229:12   Claire Lowery  V50WWarrington RC27:0225:2420.9 
11329:13   Bethan Wyn Roberts V45WUnattached    
11429:25   Christine Miles  V55WWomens Running Network/Brighton TC26:4925:2820.0 
11529:34   Samantha Charman V35WUnattached    
11629:37   Barbara Geldart  V65WUnattached27:2627:0723.6 
11729:42   Jackie Pottle  V50WPrestatyn28:0227:5324.9 
11829:50   Mark Mayers S20MUnattached    
11929:51   Nick Ecob V45MUnattached    
12029:55   Robert Porter V65MUnattached    
12130:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12230:02   David Parry V50MUnattached    
12330:03   Roderick Gibson V60MUnattached    
12430:13   Hannah Thomas S25WUnattached    
12530:19   Laurie Barlow  V40WGlossopdale29:1128:4424.5 
12630:22   Jenny Parrant V35WHucclecote Harriers    
12730:24   Alison Gow V45WUnattached    
12830:29   Ed Wright V35MUnattached    
12930:30   Emma Ratchford V40WUnattached    
13030:36   Karen Barrioz V40WUnattached    
13130:49   Tracey Welbourn V45WUnattached    
13230:54   Anne Darlington V60WEryri Orienteering Club    
13331:00   Emma Macarthur  V40WUnattached27:1024:5016.1 
13431:00   Max Grundy  U11MColwyn Bay28:5123:3013.5 
13531:03   Sylvia Houghton V40WUnattached    
13631:04   Donna Haggas V35WUnattached    
13731:15   Anthony Thomas V55MUnattached    
13831:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13931:22   Sharon Richards V50WUnattached    
14031:23   Rachel Gough S30WUnattached    
14131:28   Rob Lowery V50MUnattached    
14231:49   Nia Golding V45WUnattached    
14331:49   Dawn Birchall S30WUnattached    
14431:49   Jason Harris V50MUnattached    
14532:05   Daniel Foxall U18MUnattached    
14632:11   Colin Hanks V55MUnattached    
14732:22   Tina Owen V45WUnattached    
14832:25   Leah-Marie Gibson V45WUnattached    
14932:31   Julia Dunlop  V40WSandbach31:0530:2127.5 
15032:32   Kelly Price  V35WAbergele27:2727:2732.5 
15132:44   Paula Walker V45WUnattached    
15232:58   Maria Lewis V40WUnattached    
15333:22   Jonathan Costello S30MUnattached    
15433:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15533:36   Bethan Wynne-Jones V45WUnattached    
15633:39   Tiegan Alexander U18WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
15733:45   John Bilsland V65MUnattached    
15833:47   Paul Mayers V55MUnattached    
15933:50   Joanne McGrane V45WUnattached    
16034:04   Roger Hammer V70MUnattached    
16134:09   Caroline Mulvaney Jones S30WUnattached    
16234:19   Rebecca Park V45WUnattached    
16334:21   Liz Duller V35WUnattached    
16434:55   Emma Strange S30WUnattached    
16535:02   Carys Jones S30WUnattached    
16635:04   Leah Cox V45WUnattached    
16735:14   Alexandra White  V45WPrestatyn31:5931:3728.5 
16835:18   Pete Dyson V60MUnattached    
16935:40   Patrick Kelly  V70MChorlton35:1732:2031.7 
17035:51   Ceri Jones S30WNorth Wales Road Runners    
17135:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17236:01   Valeria Boccia V35WUnattached    
17336:02   Amelia Herd U15WUnattached    
17436:03   Andrew Herd V45MUnattached    
17536:03   Sandra Mayers V55WUnattached    
17636:13   Gareth Williams V45MUnattached    
17736:13   Kathryn Williams V40WUnattached    
17837:00   Adele Thomas V40WUnattached    
17937:00   Janet Allen V45WUnattached    
18037:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18137:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18238:09   Julie Peverell V60WUnattached    
18338:17   Diane Sinclair V45WUnattached    
18438:21   Jill Thompson V55WUnattached    
18539:04   Mick Hyde V50MUnattached    
18639:04   Seren Roberts U11WUnattached    
18739:05   Hannah Mart V35WUnattached    
18839:05   Annalise Park U15WUnattached    
18939:22   Sandra Koch PBV35WUnattached39:2232:4826.4 
19039:22   Timothy Elphick V35MUnattached    
19139:30   Oliver Herd U11MUnattached    
19239:35   Helen Herd V45WUnattached    
19339:45   Gemma Jones S25WUnattached    
19439:46   Emily Jakeman S20WUnattached    
19539:57   Tracey Jones V45WUnattached    
19641:53   George Kurian V65MUnattached    
19743:46   Mandy Sutton V50WUnattached    
19843:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19945:24   Bethan Foxall U20WUnattached    
20046:38   Ann Brook V70WUnattached    
20154:59   Lauren Jones U11WUnattached    
20254:59   Clive Nadin V50MUnattached    
20355:01   Anthony Howe  V40MAbergele20:4320:4310.5 
20457:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20557:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20657:35   Julie McGlashan V40WUnattached