Kesgrave parkrun # 99 External Results
Kesgrave
30 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14Joshua Hulse  U18MIpswich16:5116:183.2 
217:31Adam Wade PBS30MIpswich Jaffa17:3117:121.0 
317:49Darren Sheppard  V45MFramlingham17:4317:413.0 
418:38Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich17:1216:3311.1 
518:43Neil Dinwiddie PBS30MIpswich Jaffa18:4318:4318.6 
619:12Tyler Berry U20MUnattached    
719:18Jess Farthing PBV40MFelixstowe19:1318:407.9 
819:21Alice Heather-Hayes  V40WHadleigh Hares18:5918:194.8 
919:27Matthew Payne S30MUnattached    
1019:31Kristian Bloomfield S25MUnattached    
1119:50Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1219:59Ben Case V35MUnattached    
1320:03Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1420:09Alastair Bartlett PBS25MWoodbridge20:0919:3112.2 
1520:13Amelia Brown PBV35WCrawley Saints & Sinners20:1319:063.8 
1620:18Victoria Breadman PBS30WFelixstowe20:1820:1820.6 
1720:26Tom Wake  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:2818:050.4 
1820:28Paul Snowdon  V45MIpswich20:0419:569.9 
1920:30Paul Norris V45MUnattached    
2020:39Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
2120:43David Seymour PBV55MFelixstowe20:4320:4313.7Click your Clock logo
2220:52Jonathan Barnes PBV35MWoodbridge20:3519:4311.1 
2320:52Daniel Howgego U20MUnattached    
2420:52Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
2520:53Dave Howgego V45MUnattached    
2620:57Ryan Grady  U11MIpswich19:5318:282.3 
2720:58Jack Grady  U18MIpswich17:0916:572.3 
2821:01Billy Zhu U15MUnattached    
2921:02James Evans PBU15MIpswich21:0219:5511.9 
3021:04Jack Ward  SENMUnattached20:1019:196.4 
3121:06Mark Goodwin SBV40MFelixstowe21:0620:1410.2 
3221:11George Pennick U15MUnattached    
3321:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:22Samuel Davey U11MUnattached    
3521:24Natalie Johnston S20WUnattached    
3621:27Katie Challinor  U15WIpswich Jaffa21:0119:5112.3 
3721:28Neal Watson V40MUnattached    
3821:29Ben Horner S30MUnattached    
3921:31David Debnam V35MUnattached    
4021:34Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
4121:36Nicola Ranson SBV45WSpringfield21:1520:5210.2 
4221:39Jan Bek  V55MMetros/Unattached20:2620:2611.1 
4321:46Daniel Shanks  V40MFelixstowe20:3920:2614.8 
4421:47Oliver Bolton U18MUnattached    
4521:49Grace King U15WUnattached    
4621:50Shaun Good  V50MFelixstowe21:0120:5512.5 
4721:52Kevin Holland V35MUnattached    
4821:54Erika Downs PBS30WFelixstowe21:5421:5421.7 
4921:59Scott Mills S25MUnattached    
5022:01Derek Daly  V50MIpswich TC21:3121:2913.0 
5122:02Michael Frost V40MUnattached    
5222:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:07Josh Hutchison S20MUnattached    
5422:09William Davey U15MUnattached    
5522:11Glen Page V35MUnattached    
5622:13Richard Dyter PBV45MJesmond21:4521:4528.8 
5722:15Joshua McLean U20MUnattached    
5822:18Christopher Johns SBV55MWoodbridge22:1820:5813.4 
5922:25Pete Andrews V55MUnattached    
6022:40Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
6122:42Benjamin Hutchison S20MUnattached    
6222:45Daniel Ager PBV45MIpswich Jaffa21:4821:2310.1 
6322:50Darren Price S30MUnattached    
6422:56James Payne SBV35MUnattached22:5622:4230.5 
6523:00Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe21:1521:1517.2 
6623:02Bryan Bunn V45MUnattached    
6723:05Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner19:5719:5710.3 
6823:08Regan Tuck U11MUnattached    
6923:10James Woodworth S20MUnattached    
7023:11Isabella Crawford U15WUnattached    
7123:13Paul Barrell V50MUnattached    
7223:14Dave Steward PBV50MUnattached23:1422:5415.7 
7323:15Carol Kemp  V35WFelixstowe23:0523:0514.2 
7423:15Andrew Wright  V55MUnattached22:4322:2512.9 
7523:17Christina Howland  V50WFelixstowe23:1423:0418.9 
7623:23Adam Collins S30MMuddy Race Team    
7723:27Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
7823:28Alan Brown V40MUnattached    
7923:29Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
8023:35Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
8123:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:41Anna Young PBU15WLagan Valley23:4122:1020.9 
8323:43Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
8423:43Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
8523:48Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
8623:50Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
8723:56Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
8823:58Lynn Tanner  V60WSpringfield/Eastern Masters23:3222:2515.0 
8924:02Nick Tuck V40MUnattached    
9024:03Jonathan Whitby V40MUnattached    
9124:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:06Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
9324:13Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
9424:22Philip Jones  V55MCalder Valley23:5722:4913.3 
9524:34Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0315.7Click your Clock logo
9624:40Mia Palmer  U18WIpswich21:0421:0415.8 
9724:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:48Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
10024:55James Legrand U15MUnattached    
10124:58Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
10225:01Sean Warvill U11MUnattached    
10325:05Stuart Risebrow V45MUnattached    
10425:07Sebastian Cavanagh U15MUnattached    
10525:09Glen Storey V50MUnattached    
10625:15Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
10725:16David Woods V45MUnattached    
10825:18Michael Seabrook V35MUnattached    
10925:19Simon Laird S30MUnattached    
11025:20Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
11125:33John Ling V45MUnattached    
11225:33Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
11325:40Paul Last V40MUnattached    
11425:49Richard Beecroft V45MUnattached    
11525:50Charlie Parr U11MUnattached    
11625:50Matt Parr S30MUnattached    
11725:51Phil Davey V45MUnattached    
11825:52Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:1225:1218.3 
11925:53Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
12025:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:58Samantha Ingram V40WUnattached    
12226:10Hannah Lygo  U15WIpswich24:3622:4931.1 
12326:14Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
12426:16Jimmy Russell  V45MFelixstowe22:2722:2716.1 
12526:18Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2827.2 
12626:19Bridie Iachetta S25WUnattached    
12726:19Clare Pestell-Love S30WUnattached    
12826:22Chloe Jacobs S20WUnattached    
12926:24Michael Boot V50MUnattached    
13026:27Alastair Spink V50MUnattached    
13126:31Paul Wells V45MUnattached    
13226:37Riain Perry U15MUnattached    
13326:51Janette Smith V45WUnattached    
13426:59Juliet Wheeler V45WUnattached    
13527:04John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:3820:3814.1 
13627:14Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
13727:16Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
13827:17Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
13927:18Malcolm Hogarth SBV55MStowmarket25:3322:3917.7 
14027:23Tanya Phillips V50WUnattached    
14127:25Archie Reynolds U15MUnattached    
14227:29Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
14327:33Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
14427:34John Celerier V60MUnattached    
14527:34Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
14627:35Alastair Read  V35MFelixstowe19:3818:236.7 
14727:36Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
14827:37Rees Lillistone  U11MWoodbridge26:5223:1117.2 
14927:38Steve Dersley V45MUnattached    
15027:40Jack Goodwin SBU15MFelixstowe26:1923:0722.0 
15127:41Tim Parnell  V45MFelixstowe26:1622:1412.0 
15227:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:47Robert Worthington PBV40MFelixstowe/Australia23:3821:2611.5 
15427:48Mark Brundish S30MUnattached    
15527:50Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
15627:52Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
15727:55Ben Lygo V35MUnattached    
15828:02Heidi Thomson V35WUnattached    
15928:02Andrew Thomson V35MUnattached    
16028:07Rob Bailey V45MUnattached    
16128:07Kevin Legrand V50MUnattached    
16228:08Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
16328:09Danny King V45MUnattached    
16428:24Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0126:4620.1 
16528:27Kent Maizano U18MUnattached    
16628:30Robert Stewart U11MUnattached    
16728:30Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
16828:31Angelique Scully V40WUnattached    
16928:36Rhiannon Woodhouse S20WUnattached    
17028:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:38Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
17228:39Alex Smith U20MUnattached    
17328:39Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
17428:41Rob Lambert V55MUnattached    
17528:42Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
17628:44Neil Tibble V40MUnattached    
17728:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:49Wendy Parratt V45WUnattached    
17928:50Alison Watson V35WUnattached    
18028:53Zoe Adams U18WUnattached    
18128:55Ray Smith V45MUnattached    
18228:58Enzo Johnson U11MUnattached    
18328:59Tim Davison V55MUnattached    
18429:00Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
18529:01Andrew Price V40MUnattached    
18629:09Jane Tieck S25WUnattached    
18729:12Rosie Reynolds U15WUnattached    
18829:16Matt Schultz S30MUnattached    
18929:34Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe26:5526:2324.8Click your Clock logo
19029:45Diane Lancaster V55WUnattached    
19129:49Kevin Jones PBV55MUnattached29:4428:1931.0 
19229:54Carly Rawe S20WUnattached    
19329:56Liv Catley  U11WFelixstowe27:3526:3518.0 
19429:57Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
19529:59Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
19630:00Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2418:486.0 
19730:10Alex Underwood  V55MUnattached28:3626:1126.6 
19830:12Rachel Hammond V40WUnattached    
19930:15James Crawford V50MUnattached    
20030:31Samuel Ling U11MUnattached    
20130:34Samantha Clarke S30WUnattached    
20230:37Julie Davey V40WUnattached    
20330:37Lisa Shiell V40WUnattached    
20430:40Julie Moyse V45WUnattached    
20530:43Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
20630:43Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V50WFelixstowe28:0628:0630.4 
20730:46Karen Richardson V40WUnattached    
20830:51Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
20930:59Ciara Young U15WUnattached    
21031:01Adrian Rackham S30MUnattached    
21131:06Lucy Warnes S30WUnattached    
21231:07Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
21331:08Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
21431:13Camilla Reynolds V45WUnattached    
21531:18Hollie Armstrong U11WUnattached    
21631:20Karys Bunn U11WUnattached    
21731:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:42Leo Banfield U11MUnattached    
21931:43Emma Groom V40WUnattached    
22031:47Amelia Banfield U11WUnattached    
22131:48Jack Hope U11MUnattached    
22231:49Mandy Chinery V45WUnattached    
22331:50Jessica Todd U11WUnattached    
22431:51Charles Todd V40MUnattached    
22532:02Julie Wagstaff V40WUnattached    
22632:10Angie Rayner V55WUnattached    
22732:12John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside28:1526:1823.4 
22832:12Angela Hope V35WUnattached    
22932:15Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
23032:18Hollie Hovell S30WUnattached    
23132:23Dawn Warnes V50WUnattached    
23232:27Annette Lloyd V55WUnattached    
23332:28Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
23432:29Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
23532:30Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe27:1127:0225.9 
23632:30Lisa Bond  V45WIpswich Jaffa29:4526:4026.9 
23732:37Philip Cowles V55MUnattached    
23832:49Kara Edhouse-Thomas  V40WIpswich Jaffa30:5629:1125.1 
23932:56Jane Parr V55WUnattached    
24032:57Joanna Ling V50WUnattached    
24132:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:09Julie Abernethy PBV40WIpswich Jaffa30:3130:2733.3 
24333:10Linda Griggs V50WUnattached    
24433:28Anna McLean V40WUnattached    
24533:29Carrie Hardwicke Dale V35WUnattached    
24633:59Maurice McQuitty V55MUnattached    
24734:06Angela Connolly V65WUnattached    
24834:09Lisa Burl V35WUnattached    
24934:15Lara Stincic Clarke U11WUnattached    
25034:20Paul Palmer V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2