Kesgrave parkrun # 99 External Results
Kesgrave
30 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Joshua Hulse  U18MIpswich16:5116:18-1.8 
217:31   Adam Wade PBS30MIpswich Jaffa17:3117:121.1 
317:49   Darren Sheppard  V45MFramlingham17:4317:411.8 
418:38   Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich17:1216:335.2 
518:43   Neil Dinwiddie PBS30MIpswich Jaffa18:4318:4316.3 
619:12   Tyler Berry U20MUnattached    
719:18   Jess Farthing PBV40MFelixstowe19:1318:406.7 
819:21   Alice Heather-Hayes  V40WHadleigh Hares18:5918:197.8 
919:27   Matthew Payne S30MUnattached    
1019:31   Kristian Bloomfield S25MUnattached    
1119:50   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1219:59   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
1320:03   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1420:09   Alastair Bartlett PBS25MWoodbridge20:0919:319.0 
1520:13   Amelia Brown PBV35WCrawley Saints & Sinners20:1319:075.5 
1620:18   Victoria Breadman PBS30WFelixstowe20:1820:1814.6 
1720:26   Tom Wake  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:2818:052.2 
1820:28   Paul Snowdon  V45MIpswich20:0419:5612.1 
1920:30   Paul Norris V45MUnattached    
2020:39   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
2120:43   David Seymour PBV55MFelixstowe20:4320:4311.2Click your Clock logo
2220:52   Jonathan Barnes PBV35MWoodbridge20:3519:438.8 
2320:52   Daniel Howgego U20MUnattached    
2420:52   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
2520:53   Dave Howgego V45MUnattached    
2620:57   Ryan Grady  U11MIpswich19:5319:266.3 
2720:58   Jack Grady  U18MIpswich17:0916:570.6 
2821:01   Billy Zhu U15MUnattached    
2921:02   James Evans PBU15MIpswich21:0220:229.8 
3021:04   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached20:1019:196.6 
3121:06   Mark Goodwin SBV40MFelixstowe21:0620:149.9 
3221:11   George Pennick U15MUnattached    
3321:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:22   Samuel Davey U11MUnattached    
3521:24   Natalie Johnston S20WUnattached    
3621:27   Katie Challinor  U15WIpswich Jaffa21:0119:5110.0 
3721:28   Neal Watson V40MUnattached    
3821:29   Ben Horner S30MUnattached    
3921:31   David Debnam V35MUnattached    
4021:34   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
4121:36   Nicola Ranson SBV45WSpringfield21:1520:5211.0 
4221:39   Jan Bek  V55MMetros/Unattached20:2620:2610.3 
4321:46   Daniel Shanks  V40MFelixstowe20:3920:2612.4 
4421:47   Oliver Bolton U18MUnattached    
4521:49   Grace King U15WUnattached    
4621:50   Shaun Good  V50MFelixstowe21:0120:5510.8 
4721:52   Kevin Holland V35MUnattached    
4821:54   Erika Downs PBS30WFelixstowe21:5421:5416.2 
4921:59   Scott Mills S25MUnattached    
5022:01   Derek Daly  V50MIpswich TC21:3121:2912.8 
5122:02   Michael Frost V40MUnattached    
5222:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:07   Josh Hutchison S20MUnattached    
5422:09   William Davey U15MUnattached    
5522:11   Glen Page V35MUnattached    
5622:13   Richard Dyter PBV45MJesmond21:4521:4522.9 
5722:15   Joshua McLean U20MUnattached    
5822:18   Christopher Johns SBV55MWoodbridge22:1820:5816.3 
5922:25   Pete Andrews V55MUnattached    
6022:40   Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
6122:42   Benjamin Hutchison S20MUnattached    
6222:45   Daniel Ager PBV45MIpswich Jaffa21:4821:2310.4 
6322:50   Darren Price S30MUnattached    
6422:56   James Payne SBV35MUnattached22:5622:4227.5 
6523:00   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe21:1521:1513.6 
6623:02   Bryan Bunn V45MUnattached    
6723:05   Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner19:5719:579.3 
6823:08   Regan Tuck U11MUnattached    
6923:10   James Woodworth S20MUnattached    
7023:11   Isabella Crawford U15WUnattached    
7123:13   Paul Barrell V50MUnattached    
7223:14   Dave Steward PBV50MUnattached23:1422:5413.9 
7323:15   Carol Kemp  V35WFelixstowe23:0523:0515.6 
7423:15   Andrew Wright  V55MUnattached22:4322:2513.2 
7523:17   Christina Howland  V50WFelixstowe23:1423:0419.7 
7623:23   Adam Collins S30MMuddy Race Team    
7723:27   Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
7823:28   Alan Brown V40MUnattached    
7923:29   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
8023:35   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
8123:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:41   Anna Young PBU15WLagan Valley23:4122:1015.5 
8323:43   Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
8423:43   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
8523:48   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
8623:50   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
8723:56   Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
8823:58   Lynn Tanner  V60WSpringfield/Eastern Masters23:3222:2515.1 
8924:02   Nick Tuck V40MUnattached    
9024:03   Jonathan Whitby V40MUnattached    
9124:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:06   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
9324:13   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
9424:22   Philip Jones  V55MCalder Valley23:5722:4911.7 
9524:34   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0315.6Click your Clock logo
9624:40   Mia Palmer  U18WIpswich21:0421:0415.8 
9724:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:48   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
10024:55   James Legrand U15MUnattached    
10124:58   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
10225:01   Sean Warvill U11MUnattached    
10325:05   Stuart Risebrow V45MUnattached    
10425:07   Sebastian Cavanagh U15MUnattached    
10525:09   Glen Storey V50MUnattached    
10625:15   Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
10725:16   David Woods V45MUnattached    
10825:18   Michael Seabrook V35MUnattached    
10925:19   Simon Laird S30MUnattached    
11025:20   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
11125:33   John Ling V45MUnattached    
11225:33   Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
11325:40   Paul Last V40MUnattached    
11425:49   Richard Beecroft V45MUnattached    
11525:50   Charlie Parr U11MUnattached    
11625:50   Matt Parr S30MUnattached    
11725:51   Phil Davey V45MUnattached    
11825:52   Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:1225:1218.1 
11925:53   Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
12025:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:58   Samantha Ingram V40WUnattached    
12226:10   Hannah Lygo  U15WIpswich24:3622:4925.0 
12326:14   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
12426:16   Jimmy Russell  V45MFelixstowe22:2722:2713.5 
12526:18   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2824.7 
12626:19   Bridie Iachetta S25WUnattached    
12726:19   Clare Pestell-Love S30WUnattached    
12826:22   Chloe Jacobs S20WUnattached    
12926:24   Michael Boot V50MUnattached    
13026:27   Alastair Spink V50MUnattached    
13126:31   Paul Wells V45MUnattached    
13226:37   Riain Perry U15MUnattached    
13326:51   Janette Smith V45WUnattached    
13426:59   Juliet Wheeler V45WUnattached    
13527:04   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:3820:3813.0 
13627:14   Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
13727:16   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
13827:17   Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
13927:18   Malcolm Hogarth SBV55MStowmarket25:3322:3916.7 
14027:23   Tanya Phillips V50WUnattached    
14127:25   Archie Reynolds U15MUnattached    
14227:29   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
14327:33   Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
14427:34   John Celerier V60MUnattached    
14527:34   Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
14627:35   Alastair Read  V35MFelixstowe19:3818:236.1 
14727:36   Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
14827:37   Rees Lillistone  U11MSuffolk Schs26:5223:1125.5 
14927:38   Steve Dersley V45MUnattached    
15027:40   Jack Goodwin SBU15MFelixstowe26:1923:0717.1 
15127:41   Tim Parnell  V45MFelixstowe26:1622:1411.6 
15227:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:47   Robert Worthington PBV40MFelixstowe/Austria23:3821:5511.3 
15427:48   Mark Brundish S30MUnattached    
15527:50   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
15627:52   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
15727:55   Ben Lygo V35MUnattached    
15828:02   Heidi Thomson V35WUnattached    
15928:02   Andrew Thomson V35MUnattached    
16028:07   Rob Bailey V45MUnattached    
16128:07   Kevin Legrand V50MUnattached    
16228:08   Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
16328:09   Danny King V45MUnattached    
16428:24   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0126:4619.7 
16528:27   Kent Maizano U18MUnattached    
16628:30   Robert Stewart U11MUnattached    
16728:30   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
16828:31   Angelique Scully V40WUnattached    
16928:36   Rhiannon Woodhouse S20WUnattached    
17028:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:38   Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
17228:39   Alex Smith U20MUnattached    
17328:39   Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
17428:41   Rob Lambert V55MUnattached    
17528:42   Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
17628:44   Neil Tibble V40MUnattached    
17728:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:49   Wendy Parratt V45WUnattached    
17928:50   Alison Watson V35WUnattached    
18028:53   Zoe Adams U18WUnattached    
18128:55   Ray Smith V45MUnattached    
18228:58   Enzo Johnson U11MUnattached    
18328:59   Tim Davison V55MUnattached    
18429:00   Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
18529:01   Andrew Price V40MUnattached    
18629:09   Jane Tieck S25WUnattached    
18729:12   Rosie Reynolds U15WUnattached    
18829:16   Matt Schultz S30MUnattached    
18929:34   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe26:5526:2322.0Click your Clock logo
19029:45   Diane Lancaster V55WUnattached    
19129:49   Kevin Jones PBV55MUnattached29:4428:1925.4 
19229:54   Carly Rawe S20WUnattached    
19329:56   Liv Catley  U11WFelixstowe27:3526:3518.5 
19429:57   Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
19529:59   Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
19630:00   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2418:486.8 
19730:10   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
19830:12   Rachel Hammond V40WUnattached    
19930:15   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
20030:31   Samuel Ling U11MUnattached    
20130:34   Samantha Clarke S30WUnattached    
20230:37   Julie Davey V40WUnattached    
20330:37   Lisa Shiell V40WUnattached    
20430:40   Julie Moyse V45WUnattached    
20530:43   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
20630:43   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V50WFelixstowe28:0628:0630.4 
20730:46   Karen Richardson V40WUnattached    
20830:51   Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
20930:59   Ciara Young U15WUnattached    
21031:01   Adrian Rackham S30MUnattached    
21131:06   Lucy Warnes S30WUnattached    
21231:07   Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
21331:08   Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
21431:13   Camilla Reynolds V45WUnattached    
21531:18   Hollie Armstrong U11WUnattached    
21631:20   Karys Bunn U11WUnattached    
21731:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:42   Leo Banfield U11MUnattached    
21931:43   Emma Groom V40WUnattached    
22031:47   Amelia Banfield U11WUnattached    
22131:48   Jack Hope U11MUnattached    
22231:49   Mandy Chinery V45WUnattached    
22331:50   Jessica Todd U11WUnattached    
22431:51   Charles Todd V40MUnattached    
22532:02   Julie Wagstaff V40WUnattached    
22632:10   Angie Rayner V55WUnattached    
22732:12   John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside28:1526:1824.6 
22832:12   Angela Hope V35WUnattached    
22932:15   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
23032:18   Hollie Hovell S30WUnattached    
23132:23   Dawn Warnes V50WUnattached    
23232:27   Annette Lloyd V55WUnattached    
23332:28   Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
23432:29   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
23532:30   Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe27:1127:0225.7 
23632:30   Lisa Bond  V45WIpswich Jaffa29:4526:4028.9 
23732:37   Philip Cowles V55MUnattached    
23832:49   Kara Edhouse-Thomas  V40WIpswich Jaffa30:5629:1127.4 
23932:56   Jane Parr V55WUnattached    
24032:57   Joanna Ling V50WUnattached    
24132:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:09   Julie Abernethy PBV40WIpswich Jaffa30:3130:2732.0 
24333:10   Linda Griggs V50WUnattached    
24433:28   Anna McLean V40WUnattached    
24533:29   Carrie Hardwicke Dale V35WUnattached    
24633:59   Maurice McQuitty V55MUnattached    
24734:06   Angela Connolly V65WUnattached    
24834:09   Lisa Burl V35WUnattached    
24934:15   Lara Stincic Clarke U11WUnattached    
25034:20   Paul Palmer V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2