Nostell Priory parkrun # 105 External Results
Nostell Priory
30 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Adam Peers  S25MLiverpool H/Wakefield15:0715:07-0.6 
216:56   Terence Forrest  S30MCairngorm/Ackworth16:1416:14-3.0 
318:41   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:1716:34-1.4 
419:03   Matthew Rhodes  V35MVegan18:2717:543.2Click your Clock logo
519:08   Andrew Thompson  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club18:1917:544.4 
619:17   Steve Head  V45MSt. Theresa's18:2518:133.1 
719:34   Ian Richardson  V35MAckworth18:1017:411.9 
820:18   Michael Wigglesworth  V45MAckworth18:5818:587.2 
920:23   Robert William Chambers  V50MUnattached19:3719:197.1 
1020:44   Malcolm Lancaster  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club20:0919:366.7 
1120:49   Ben Howley V35MUnattached    
1220:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:02   George Tinker U18MUnattached    
1421:12   Darren Cartwright  V45MUnattached20:2020:047.3 
1521:18   Shaun Bell  S25MGateshead20:0720:0716.7 
1621:26   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth20:0319:045.1 
1721:59   Kevin Guttridge V45MAckworth Road Runners    
1822:12   Bradley Walker  S20MAckworth18:5817:332.0 
1922:15   Mick Collinson  V55MDenby Dale21:0319:2310.7 
2022:18   Karl Shearer  V40MUnattached21:1421:1414.8 
2122:21   Jonathan Routledge  V50MAckworth21:5320:1811.2 
2222:22   Des Keegan  V35MChapel Allerton21:4121:4116.4Click your Clock logo
2322:37   Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth19:3619:3611.6 
2422:41   Stanley Williams PBV60MAskern22:1221:339.6 
2522:43   Martyn Stearn  V65MAckworth21:5121:0112.3 
2622:50   Holly Kitching  U18WWakefield20:5620:5212.4 
2722:57   Alan Hope V60MUnattached    
2823:00   Jonathan Schofield PBS30MUnattached22:3422:3419.5Click your Clock logo
2923:20   Brian Watts  V70MAskern22:4521:2713.8 
3023:37   Colin Hollis  V65MUnattached22:5821:2014.4 
3123:38   Richard Thackeray  V50MAckworth23:0421:1019.0 
3223:51   Natalie Jackson  S30WDewsbury23:3321:1817.6 
3324:12   Darren Law V45MUnattached    
3424:20   Liane Warren  V45WAckworth22:1121:2111.1 
3524:35   Neil Warren V45MUnattached    
3624:53   Dawn Branley SBS30WAckworth23:0723:0724.1 
3724:55   Steve Gallagher PBV40MAskern24:3524:1114.4 
3825:02   Robert Zuk S30MUnattached    
3925:02   Tracey Lancaster  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club23:5923:4414.6 
4025:09   Christopher Taylor  V65MAckworth24:0223:4815.9 
4125:14   David Marsh  V50MAckworth23:5323:5319.2 
4225:31   Paul Walker V45MUnattached    
4325:34   Jessika Pearson  U15WRothwell/Wakefield23:1823:1813.6 
4425:35   Emma Katherine Pearson  V45WWakefield22:5922:5922.3 
4525:36   Mark Candlin SBV40MAckworth25:1220:3428.1 
4625:43   Steph Knowles S25WUnattached    
4725:50   Ian Vogan  V55MAckworth24:0123:1517.4 
4825:56   Joanne Pickering V40WUnattached    
4925:58   Philip Barr V60MUnattached    
5026:03   Stephen Geer U20MUnattached    
5126:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:07   Michael Warren V50MUnattached    
5326:12   Robert Moxon V40MUnattached    
5426:19   Paul Smith SBV65MAckworth25:5725:3017.5 
5526:23   Jo Bamford V45WUnattached    
5626:23   David Berry V35MUnattached    
5726:24   Robert Bayley V40MSweatshop Running Community    
5826:34   Stuart Knight  V60MUnattached24:1524:0218.5 
5926:36   Donna Richardson  V35WAckworth23:4123:2913.6 
6026:40   Emily Murdoch S20WUnattached    
6126:42   Graham Beardsley  V50MAckworth25:4225:3223.9 
6226:46   Karen Head  V40WSt. Theresa's24:5624:2619.4Click your Clock logo
6326:48   James Murdoch V55MUnattached    
6426:56   Sam Griffiths S20MUnattached    
6527:03   Stewart Haigh  V65MAckworth24:1522:4623.8 
6627:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:04   Tim Kitching V55MUnattached    
6827:08   Simon Watt V35MUnattached    
6927:16   Claire Groves V40WUnattached    
7027:17   Alison Legg V55WUnattached    
7127:21   Joe Loukes S25MUnattached    
7227:23   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached25:4425:4421.8 
7327:25   Richard Atkinson V40MUnattached    
7427:32   Mark Reynolds  V55MPontefract26:0324:2519.9 
7527:36   Stuart Walton  V70MDenby Dale26:4525:3019.1 
7627:41   Andrea McMillen V40WUnattached    
7727:42   Ian McMillen V40MUnattached    
7827:54   Ben Cox U18MUnattached    
7927:56   Millie Powell  U11WWakefield27:0724:1111.2 
8027:58   Andy Powell S30MUnattached    
8128:03   Hannah Clegg S25WChristian Runners UK    
8228:04   Sarah Howley S30WUnattached    
8328:05   Matthew Clark S30MUnattached    
8428:12   John Grove  V60MAckworth24:4824:4819.6 
8528:16   Karen Wilson V35WUnattached    
8628:19   Jenna Thompson S30WUnattached    
8728:27   Amanda Wilson  S30WAckworth25:4724:5422.5 
8828:33   Donna Micklethwaite  V40WKingstone26:1326:0221.1 
8928:33   John Bailey V55MUnattached    
9028:36   Katie Cooper U15WUnattached    
9128:38   Sarah Metcalfe V40WUnattached    
9228:51   Ruth Wilcox V35WUnattached    
9328:52   Thomas Groves U11MUnattached    
9428:53   Phil Groves  V35MUnattached24:3024:3023.4 
9529:02   Carrie Watson  S30WDoncaster28:0128:0127.1 
9629:04   Tom Payne U18MUnattached    
9729:05   Jenny Britton S20WUnattached    
9829:14   Amie Gyte S30WUnattached    
9929:15   Leigh Grayson V40MUnattached    
10029:16   Jodie Forster S25WUnattached    
10129:17   John Mosby V70MUnattached    
10229:22   Amie Gardner  S30WAckworth25:0123:3914.6 
10329:25   Sarah Vause  S30WAckworth28:0525:5929.2 
10429:33   Caroline Copeland  V35WAckworth26:4426:4422.2 
10529:54   Gillian Spendlove V55WUnattached    
10630:00   Alice Copeland  U15WAckworth28:4028:4025.3 
10730:04   Andrew Parkes  V45MAckworth27:2325:4623.8 
10830:12   Kenneth Barber  V60MAskern29:3727:0324.0 
10930:20   Victoria Gill  V35WUnattached29:0728:5424.2 
11030:20   Zoe Field V45WUnattached    
11130:24   Joshua Fish U20MUnattached    
11230:28   Neil Applebee V40MUnattached    
11330:29   Teresa Greenhalgh V45WLudlow Runners    
11430:30   James Wood V35MUnattached    
11530:32   Beth Lunn S20WUnattached    
11630:41   Wendy Bourner  V45WAckworth25:0325:0318.7 
11731:14   Vikki Skipper  V60WBarnsley H29:3227:5925.1 
11831:24   Keely Ledger V35WUnattached    
11931:28   Vicky Rowlands S25WUnattached    
12031:36   Dawn Guttridge  V45WAckworth29:4826:2530.4 
12131:48   Julie Matthews V55WUnattached    
12231:50   Dawn Sketchley V50WUnattached    
12331:54   Sophia Major S25WUnattached    
12432:14   Jill Clegg V50WChristian Runners UK    
12532:15   Georgina Newton  V35WAckworth30:2228:0124.6 
12632:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12732:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12832:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12932:27   Hannah Haederle-Collier S20WUnattached    
13032:39   Joan Darrand  V60WAskern31:1027:5821.1 
13132:45   Victoria Wathey  S30WAckworth27:0025:1723.0 
13233:10   David Haigh V40MUnattached    
13333:30   Josh Payne U15MUnattached    
13433:41   Victoria Adams  V45WAckworth30:2327:4130.0 
13533:45   Jane Watson S30WUnattached    
13633:47   Isabel Wood U11WUnattached    
13733:48   Iain Wood V40MAckworth Road Runners    
13833:48   Ian Hooper V40MSweatshop Running Community    
13933:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14033:59   Catherine Allan  V40WAckworth33:1431:1136.0 
14134:18   John Beardsley V45MUnattached    
14234:24   Kate Robson S20WUnattached    
14334:25   David Robson V60MAskern District AC    
14434:30   Kay Turner V35WUnattached    
14534:33   Stephen Berry  V50MSweatshop32:4128:4925.1 
14634:38   Christine Venton V65WUnattached    
14734:40   Lisa Payne  V45WAckworth31:5431:0830.0 
14834:53   Charlotte Hobbs U15WUnattached    
14934:59   Helen Clark S30WUnattached    
15034:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15135:02   Sarah Wilkinson  V35WAckworth27:3524:1320.4 
15235:03   Kate Warren V45WUnattached    
15335:36   Chris Bosworth V50WUnattached    
15435:52   Maisie Jefferson U15WUnattached    
15536:17   Susan Grove  V45WAckworth32:5632:5629.8 
15636:24   Lucy Bason U18WUnattached    
15737:13   Gabriel Wood U11MUnattached    
15837:33   Lisa Rhodes  V35WUnattached34:2434:2430.5 
15938:00   Ceit Wood V35WUnattached    
16038:38   Sarah Myers  V45WAckworth35:2035:2036.0 
16138:52   Peter Andrews  V65MDenby Dale35:0535:0530.0 
16239:06   Sue Quinn V45WUnattached    
16339:07   Jaida Rose S30WUnattached    
16439:09   Greg Pearson V45MUnattached    
16539:10   Ellie Pearson U15WUnattached    
16639:13   Tara Fawdington PBV45WKingstone39:1337:1936.0 
16739:28   Jacob Rhodes PBU11MUnattached34:2528:4722.7 
16840:34   Sarah Whiteman  S30WAckworth38:5933:0030.8 
16940:45   Catherine Nash V55WUnattached    
17041:29   Anna Smith S30WUnattached    
17141:43   Rebecca Arundale V35WUnattached    
17241:47   Jo Budby  V50WRunning 4 Women40:4033:3736.0 
17341:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17442:34   Richard Grange V35MUnattached    
17543:51   Catherine Owen U18WUnattached    
17643:57   Clare Owen V40WUnattached    
17744:07   Julia Bason V40WUnattached    
17844:17   Tilly Arundale U11WUnattached    
17944:36   Sharon Haigh  V40WKingstone41:1834:1232.9 
18045:24   Tamzin Stringer V40WUnattached    
18146:00   Brian Cooper  V75MWakefield42:1827:4635.7 
18246:04   Robert Reed U18MUnattached    
18346:06   Siobhan Shields U18WUnattached    
18446:07   Tracy Shields V45WUnattached    
18546:47   Fiona Marshall V35WUnattached    
18647:44   Chris Crowther V35MUnattached    
18748:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18848:36   Celia Pickles V60WUnattached    
18958:43   Millie Haigh U11WUnattached    
19059:24   Margaret Wilcox V70WUnattached    
19159:26   Debbie Worthington  V35WAckworth30:4027:4422.5