Bury St Edmunds parkrun # 161 External Results
Bury St Edmunds
30 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Henry Steele U18MUnattached    
218:03   Thomas White SBS30MSt. Edmund Pacers17:4317:4312.0 
318:26   Joe Robson SBU18MSt. Edmund Pacers18:0318:031.7 
418:35   Jacob Jack U18MUnattached    
518:38   Joe Sadler S25MUnattached    
618:41   Odette Robson  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers18:2418:015.7 
718:56   Westley Walker  V35MHaverhill RC18:3918:394.0 
819:08   Neil Hillier V40MBadgers    
919:15   Kelvin Johnson S30MUnattached    
1019:18   Ben Jeffery V35MBadgers    
1119:21   Tim Larke  V40MStowmarket18:1618:024.3 
1219:35   Matt Shingleton V40MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
1319:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:55   Andy Quick PBV45MHaverhill RC19:5319:338.1 
1520:00   Simon Phillips SBV40MSt. Edmund Pacers19:3218:5814.5 
1620:13   Brendan Pearce V50MUnattached    
1720:14   Nigel Schofield  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers19:5719:546.4 
1820:17   Matthew Asker U18MUnattached    
1920:18   Paul Bacon V45MUnattached    
2020:19   Kevin Bird SBV50MSt. Edmund Pacers19:5119:518.1 
2120:31   Dominic Mason  U18MIpswich18:5318:5320.7 
2220:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:51   Steve Bailey V50MUnattached    
2420:56   Joe Webb  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers20:5420:228.3 
2520:59   Neville Clarke  V60MNewmarket J20:3020:278.2 
2621:02   Andrew Peagram  V35MNidd Valley20:2620:227.8 
2721:06   Richard Catton S30MUnattached    
2821:09   Stephen Atkins SBV50MSt. Edmund Pacers21:0720:197.7 
2921:13   Richard Leeder  V40MStowmarket19:4719:406.6 
3021:15   David Hooton V45MUnattached    
3121:17   Sean Guihan S25MUnattached    
3221:22   Ashley Simpson S30MUnattached    
3321:23   Rick Canning  S30MSt. Edmund Pacers21:1219:3923.0 
3421:24   Callum Long PBU15MWest Suffolk19:5919:2912.3 
3521:26   Damon Morrish S25MUnattached    
3621:27   Andrew Wright PBV45MSt. Edmund Pacers21:2721:1912.1 
3721:29   Steve Murton  V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club20:5520:267.7 
3821:30   Robert Rush V55MUnattached    
3921:38   John Kirk PBV40MStowmarket20:2920:2922.0 
4021:47   John Cashen V50MUnattached    
4121:54   Jason Sharpe  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers21:0320:0820.2 
4222:01   Joe Fisher U18MUnattached    
4322:02   Kirsten O'Brien PBU15WSt. Edmund Pacers22:0222:0215.4 
4422:07   Steven Rue SBV60MSt. Edmund Pacers22:0721:4113.2 
4522:18   Graham Briars V55MUnattached    
4622:21   Phil Hymers V65MUnattached    
4722:23   Andrew Smith V50MRAF AC    
4822:26   Georgia Crabtree S20WUnattached    
4922:30   Harry Shingleton U18MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
5022:33   Caroline Tuck  V50WDagenham 8821:2821:2110.3 
5122:42   Sam Quick U11MUnattached    
5222:44   Thomas Thake U11MUnattached    
5322:49   Julian Colman SBV50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club22:1921:2812.9 
5422:52   Peter Squirrell PBS30MIpswich Jaffa22:3620:468.1 
5522:54   Ruth Eberhardt  V40WNewmarket J22:0322:0312.8 
5623:04   Craig Ellard S30MUnattached    
5723:08   Andy Foreman V40MUnattached    
5823:13   Philip Gilbey V45MUnattached    
5923:14   Angus Williamson V45MUnattached    
6023:18   Jack Monaghan U18MUnattached    
6123:20   Peter Skoyles PBV50MUnattached21:2921:0817.0 
6223:21   George Ladell U15MUnattached    
6323:23   Rob Jewers V40MUnattached    
6423:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:26   Jenny Morgan  V60WSt. Edmund Pacers22:4322:4316.2 
6623:30   Matt Jack V45MUnattached    
6723:30   Joe Barr V45MUnattached    
6823:35   Helen Samuel V40WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
6923:41   Stephen Chapman  V45MStowmarket22:0121:5619.0 
7023:43   Melody-Anne Neville SBV45WStowmarket23:4323:1624.5 
7123:47   Jan Murton V50WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
7223:48   Dean Whittaker V40MUnattached    
7323:49   Katie King  S25WSt. Edmund Pacers22:3018:596.4 
7423:51   Andrew Warburton V40MUnattached    
7523:52   Stephen Robinson  V60MStowmarket22:2921:5319.0 
7623:53   Stephen Neumann  V35MUnattached20:3419:5010.4 
7723:54   Mark Godbold V45MUnattached    
7824:02   Sarah Miller PBS20WHaverhill RC24:0224:0221.4 
7924:06   Rachel Beare SBU15WSt. Edmund Pacers24:0623:4826.2 
8024:25   Alina Boldyreva S25WUnattached    
8124:30   Robert Morgan V55MUnattached    
8224:37   Nicola Knott V45WUnattached    
8324:46   Peter Warland  V50MStowmarket21:3321:3310.8 
8424:51   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund22:5021:4216.4 
8524:54   Joseph Thake U11MUnattached    
8624:59   Isabel Beer  U15WStowmarket23:2323:2325.1 
8725:05   Dean Sykes V50MOxford Tri    
8825:06   David Gould  V55MHardley22:3120:1018.4 
8925:07   Rebecca Jack V40WUnattached    
9025:14   Henry Whiley S25MUnattached    
9125:15   Edward Owen-Stiff U15MUnattached    
9225:19   Harry Quick U18MUnattached    
9325:27   Simon Head V35MRUNNING BUDDIES    
9425:28   Sharon Warland  V50WStowmarket24:1124:0817.2 
9525:37   Sam Alberts U18WUnattached    
9625:38   John Fairlie V40MUnattached    
9725:38   Charlotte Casey-Haden S25WUnattached    
9825:39   Jessica O'Brien U11WSt Edmunds Pacers    
9925:40   Lee Taylor V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10025:43   Frank Eales V65MUnattached    
10125:47   Waylon Allum V35MUnattached    
10225:48   Frances Baldwin V50WUnattached    
10325:51   David Bosworth V60MUnattached    
10425:57   Matthew Bullock V35MUnattached    
10526:01   Kevin Orriss V45MUnattached    
10626:05   John Brown V75MUnattached    
10726:14   Chris Richmond  S30MUnattached24:2424:2414.0 
10826:17   George Wicker  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers25:0525:0320.7 
10926:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:24   John Ernest Torn V65MScunthorpe & District AC    
11126:26   Ben Quick U15MUnattached    
11226:27   Marie Denny V50WUnattached    
11326:36   Emma Albon V35WUnattached    
11426:38   Ian Freeman V65MUnattached    
11526:39   Amy Pearce S20WUnattached    
11626:40   Rob Webb V35MUnattached    
11726:41   Julie Sayer V50WUnattached    
11826:42   Dale Rogers V40MUnattached    
11926:43   Marion Hedley Lewis V60WUnattached    
12026:43   Lucia Berry U11WUnattached    
12126:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:45   Mike Berry V45MUnattached    
12326:48   Will Wicks U15MUnattached    
12426:52   David Wright V55MUnattached    
12526:53   Rosie Starling U11WUnattached    
12626:54   Paul Webb V35MBadgers    
12726:54   Karen Hamilton  V45WStowmarket25:3925:0118.4 
12826:56   Richard McDonnell V50MUnattached    
12926:59   Crispin Dunne V55MUnattached    
13027:04   John Cullum  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers26:3326:2120.9 
13127:07   Rob Adam V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
13227:16   Ellie Sullivan U15WUnattached    
13327:21   Jess I'anson S30MUnattached    
13427:21   Grahame MacRow V40MUnattached    
13527:21   Louise Webb  U18WSt. Edmund Pacers24:1922:3233.4 
13627:22   Sandra Webb  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers23:2123:2112.8 
13727:28   Paul Winter  V65MStowmarket25:0925:0928.3 
13827:30   Rachael Harrison U20WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
13927:32   Susan Dunne V55WUnattached    
14027:33   Callum Chapman S20MUnattached    
14127:34   Richard Jay S30MUnattached    
14227:35   Sarah Kopferschmitt V50WUnattached    
14327:42   Jamie Monaghan V45MUnattached    
14427:43   Hannah Jewers  V35WStowmarket27:0224:3516.3 
14527:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:45   Sarah Jobbins V50WUnattached    
14727:46   Jake Palmer U20MUnattached    
14827:48   Ellie Goffin S30WUnattached    
14927:53   Giles Macrow PBV45MNewmarket J23:2920:5816.3 
15027:55   Helen Stewart V35WUnattached    
15127:55   Grace Long U18WUnattached    
15227:56   Tracie Emerson  V45WUKRunChat26:5226:1625.3 
15327:57   Rachel Terry  V45WStowmarket26:5523:1915.1 
15427:58   Paul Chapman V55MUnattached    
15527:59   Ernie Halliday V35MUnattached    
15628:04   Liz Alberts V45WUnattached    
15728:08   Stephie Castling S30WUnattached    
15828:09   Philip Beer  V50MStowmarket22:5522:1312.3 
15928:10   Kieran Blakey S20MUnattached    
16028:12   Natalie Jones V40WUnattached    
16128:22   Craig Rushforth V50MUnattached    
16228:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:31   Joanna Knott S20WUnattached    
16428:32   Graham Page SBV60MSt. Edmund Pacers28:3227:5328.0 
16528:33   Ollie Watson S20MUnattached    
16628:42   Sophie Adams SBV35WNewmarket J28:4228:1521.9 
16728:47   Michael Fisher V45MUnattached    
16828:48   Mike Cardy S30MUnattached    
16928:52   Joaquim Monteiro V60MHaverhill RC    
17028:53   Alex Shingleton U18MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
17128:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:56   Danny Fawcett U15MUnattached    
17328:57   Megan Jack U15WUnattached    
17429:03   Rachel Orriss V40WUnattached    
17529:07   Wayne Nicholls V50MUnattached    
17629:14   Victoria Squirrell V35WUnattached    
17729:28   Alan Bray V65MUnattached    
17829:28   Julie Cruickshank V45WUnattached    
17929:31   Denise O'Brien  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers23:1723:1735.5 
18029:31   Rita Rue  V55WSt. Edmund Pacers24:5824:5820.0 
18129:32   Mark Dryland  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers26:0125:0323.0 
18229:38   Neil Ring V40MUnattached    
18329:40   David Henderson V55MUnattached    
18429:40   Benjamin Joseph U15MUnattached    
18529:44   Will Rogers V35MUnattached    
18629:45   Shanley Barber V40WUnattached    
18729:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:49   Ross Arnold  S30MHaverhill RC27:1423:2413.9 
18929:52   Coreena Dejesus S30WUnattached    
19029:53   Elaine Wright  V50WStowmarket29:3429:3436.0 
19129:54   Sheryl Kemp V35WUnattached    
19229:56   Georgina Moller S30WUnattached    
19330:07   Kevin Grimwood V40MUnattached    
19430:15   Robert Read V50MUnattached    
19530:24   Rachel Campbell S30WRUNNING BUDDIES    
19630:28   Louise Bailey V50WUnattached    
19730:40   Angela Ward V40WUnattached    
19830:49   Olivia Barber U11WUnattached    
19930:51   Mark Barber V50MUnattached    
20030:54   Adrian Tindall V60MUnattached    
20131:00   Tom West S25MUnattached    
20231:04   Debbie Beare  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers29:4728:5032.4 
20331:07   Patricia Cutting V55WUnattached    
20431:08   Philip J Cutting V60MUnattached    
20531:13   Sophie Parrin S20WUnattached    
20631:25   Ann Fawcett V40WUnattached    
20731:26   Luke Brownhill U11MUnattached    
20831:28   James Osgood V40MBadgers    
20931:31   Jane Ratcliffe V60WUnattached    
21031:31   Jaden Brownhill U11MUnattached    
21131:32   Stefanie Brownhill  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers23:0222:3513.2 
21231:33   Melanie Allen V45WUnattached    
21331:36   Samantha Starling SBV45WSt. Edmund Pacers31:3628:1122.6 
21431:38   Ellie Monaghan U18WUnattached    
21531:42   Helen Cousins  S30WUnattached26:5323:3336.0 
21631:44   Billy Eccles  U11MNorfolk Schs26:3120:2411.1 
21731:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:48   Milly Shingleton U15WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
21931:49   Sophie Thornett S20WUnattached    
22031:55   Penny Price V45WUnattached    
22132:05   Natalie Heath V35WUnattached    
22232:06   Amanda Walker V40WUnattached    
22332:09   Philip Place V55MUnattached    
22432:10   Maria Place V55WUnattached    
22532:12   Dawn Whittaker V40WUnattached    
22632:14   Heidi Berry V40WUnattached    
22732:29   Sam Gardner V40WUnattached    
22832:38   Eva Eccles  U11WNorfolk Schs27:1724:0415.0 
22932:38   Michael Eccles  V35MNorfolk Gazelles16:4516:27-2.5 
23032:40   Raymond Blay V60MUnattached    
23132:56   Judith Pugh V35WUnattached    
23233:08   Paul Forshaw SBV60MFetch Everyone32:5728:0724.8 
23333:09   Louisa M Smith V35WUnattached    
23433:11   William Denny U15MUnattached    
23533:11   Andrew Denny  V45MUnattached27:4327:4322.2 
23633:18   Gillian Charlton  V55WStowmarket30:1228:5524.3 
23733:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:30   Daisy Mansi S25WUnattached    
23933:54   Helen Ivory S30WUnattached    
24033:59   Dawn Mason  V55WWest Suffolk30:2329:1534.0 
24134:19   Ellie Peagram PBU15WNidd Valley29:5327:4928.9 
24234:19   Hannah Peagram  V40WNidd Valley24:5324:5319.7 
24334:22   Jules Winter PBV55WStowmarket33:2133:2136.0 
24434:25   Charles Joseph V60MUnattached    
24535:05   Frances Hall SBSENWUnattached32:1031:2433.1 
24635:25   Molly Cappleman U11WUnattached    
24735:27   Jane Cappleman V45WUnattached    
24835:40   Susan Hunter V55WStowmarket Striders RC    
24935:41   Iain Hunter  V55MStowmarket25:1824:1618.6 
25035:43   William Peck V70MUnattached    
Page: 1 2