Cambridge parkrun # 331 External Results
Cambridge
30 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge16:0515:51-2.3 
216:49   Ben Trigg PBS20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:4016:401.9Click your Clock logo
317:09   James Walker PBS20MOxford Uni Cross Country Club16:5516:552.8 
417:27   Alan Pritchard  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:0716:588.5 
517:30   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood17:0516:42-0.7 
617:35   James Haynes  SENMUnattached17:0717:079.5 
717:48   Rob Mahen PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge17:0916:410.0 
818:01   Ian Gallagher  V35MHuntingdonshire17:4917:474.3 
918:04   William Davies V45MUnattached    
1018:19   Ross Payne  S20MEly17:3317:333.4 
1118:21   Gavin Andrew V35MUnattached    
1218:28   Chris Phelan  V55MSouth London18:2416:486.6 
1318:33   Manuel Garofano V35MUnattached    
1418:35   Albert Isidro Llobet SBSENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:3517:4310.0 
1518:38   Jon Anderson SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3818:081.7 
1618:47   Chris Johnson  V40MUnattached18:3917:544.1 
1718:59   Simon Harris PBV40MNewmarket J18:5918:424.7 
1818:59   William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
1919:07   Jon Lockwood  V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters18:4418:047.1 
2019:11   Alexander Smith  S30MHuntingdonshire18:3516:4514.1 
2119:13   Salem El Sayed S25MUnattached    
2219:13   Emma Jolley  S30WRamsey/Baffins18:3818:052.6 
2319:22   Michael Masters SBV35MRoyal Air Force19:2219:179.7 
2419:24   Matthew Ironside  S30MBishops Stortford18:3818:213.4 
2519:27   Fiona Hughes S25WUnattached    
2619:30   Craig Forest S30MTeam Ram    
2719:32   Sam Barrett  V40MCambridge & Coleridge18:5918:5916.6 
2819:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:37   Stephen Tuttlebee S25MUnattached    
3019:50   Tom Lindfield PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge19:1518:327.2 
3119:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3219:55   Nick Cross  V45MUnattached19:1919:199.8Click your Clock logo
3320:01   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached19:2118:396.0 
3420:03   Nicola Davis SBSENWUnattached20:0319:085.6 
3520:04   Brieuc Lehmann S20MWickham Avenue Strollers    
3620:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:09   Mark Dawes V40MUnattached    
3820:11   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:3718:005.9 
3920:13   Russell Atkinson  V45MCambridge TC19:0017:4912.0 
4020:16   Nicola Mcbride  V45WCambridge & Coleridge20:0719:4410.9Click your Clock logo
4120:20   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:4416:45-0.2 
4220:23   Andrew Summers SBSENMUnattached19:5119:349.2 
4320:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:24   Tom Graves S30MUnattached    
4520:25   Neil Banks  V35MUnattached19:5819:429.9 
4620:32   Maija Kozlova  S30WCambridge & Coleridge/Latvia19:2119:216.9 
4720:35   Ben Lea  U18MCambridge & Coleridge20:1518:182.3 
4820:36   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:5219:457.8 
4920:37   Matthew Monie U15MCambridge Triathlon Club    
5020:38   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
5120:40   Ben Meadows  V35MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:326.0 
5220:41   Suzanne Cornish  SENWUnattached20:1920:1914.0 
5320:41   Charlie Ritchie  V60MCambridge & Coleridge19:4817:187.5 
5420:45   Graham Steven PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge20:4519:597.6 
5520:53   Gideon Pain  V45MUnattached20:4720:2412.8 
5620:55   Isabelle Lemasson PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge20:5520:5511.1 
5720:57   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:1819:5811.4 
5820:57   Kate Dingwall V45WUnattached    
5920:58   Oliver Clarke SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)20:5820:028.1Click your Clock logo
6021:00   Mary Twitchett SBV55WCambridge & Coleridge21:0020:279.6 
6121:03   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
6221:05   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:5719:076.8 
6321:08   Tom Bolton S25MUnattached    
6421:09   Alexander Booth S30MUnattached    
6521:10   Alexander Swift  S25MChorlton19:4419:178.7 
6621:13   Martin Sewell  V45MUnattached19:4419:4416.9 
6721:16   Toine Werner V40MUnattached    
6821:17   Gemma Irvine PBS30WNewmarket TC21:0121:0111.0 
6921:19   Jonathan Agg S25MUnattached    
7021:23   Ryan Shaw  SENMUnattached20:4620:4615.7 
7121:25   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
7221:33   Barry Graves  V55MEly20:4820:488.4 
7321:34   Katherine Hymers  S30WCambridge & Coleridge21:0920:017.0 
7421:35   Jacob Adams S25MUnattached    
7521:37   Rob Vickers S20MUnattached    
7621:39   Karl Nicoll S25MUnattached    
7721:40   Jerome Schalkwijk S25MUnattached    
7821:42   Frederick Goldberg SBSENMUnattached21:4220:4615.8 
7921:45   Lynne Anderson  SENWUnattached21:1821:0915.1 
8021:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8121:48   James Lago S30MUnattached    
8221:52   Brian Munns  V50MNewmarket J21:4421:069.5 
8321:54   Tony Arnold U20MUnattached    
8421:55   Richard Lyle SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge21:5520:3814.1 
8521:56   Stephen Cousins  V55MNewmarket J21:4421:4411.7 
8621:59   Andrew Rawlings V45MUnattached    
8722:00   T Barber S30MUnattached    
8822:03   Stuart Clarke  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2320:469.1 
8922:07   Andres Arcia Moret  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:0022:0014.8 
9022:11   Andrew Rumfitt V45MUnattached    
9122:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:13   Christopher John Miller  V35MCambridge Uni Press17:4817:457.7 
9322:14   David Schroeder V40MUnattached    
9422:14   Paul Edwards V45MUnattached    
9522:15   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey22:0320:4515.1 
9622:16   Paul Sharma S25MUnattached    
9722:17   Mike Woolley V60MUnattached    
9822:18   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached22:0919:4614.7 
9922:19   David Carter  S30MRoyston19:2119:2111.7 
10022:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:20   Sam Harvey U18MUnattached    
10222:24   Kate Richards S25WUnattached    
10322:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:25   David Irwin  V50MRiverside21:2920:5710.1 
10522:26   Zhiliang Yuan  V45MUnattached22:1620:4013.6 
10622:27   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
10722:27   Mark Huggins V35MUnattached    
10822:28   William Bosworth S25MUnattached    
10922:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:29   Simon John Valentine V45MUnattached    
11122:31   Tom Potter S20MUnattached    
11222:33   Darragh Byrne V35MUnattached    
11322:34   Chris Perry V40MUnattached    
11422:35   Aino Turunen SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Finland22:3522:0413.6 
11522:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:45   Jon Geater V35MUnattached    
11722:46   Laith Alexander S20MUnattached    
11822:49   Henry J Beeton U15MUnattached    
11922:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:50   Daniel Brackenbury S20MUnattached    
12122:51   Jonny Stokeld S20MUnattached    
12222:53   Greg Blackman S30MUnattached    
12322:57   Oliver Newman  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:2016:57-2.2 
12422:59   James Thew  U15MEly20:2619:236.5 
12523:00   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached22:0021:4311.1 
12623:04   Geoff Harvey V55MUnattached    
12723:06   Dominic Reber  V35MUnattached22:1420:5711.9 
12823:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:11   Philip Mills S20MUnattached    
13023:14   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:2119:497.0 
13123:15   Matthew Naylor V40MUnattached    
13223:16   Gareth Dennis S30MUnattached    
13323:19   John Cullen S25MUnattached    
13423:20   David Palmer V35MUnattached    
13523:22   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
13623:24   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
13723:26   David Mail SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge23:2621:1614.6 
13823:27   Lloyd Fleming  V55MUnattached22:1721:3911.5 
13923:28   Joanna Harrall S25WUnattached    
14023:29   Lucy Bayes S30WUnattached    
14123:30   Edward Kernohan V45MUnattached    
14223:32   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge22:5221:2418.0 
14323:35   Graham Bloomfield SBV35MTri-Anglia23:1522:4715.4 
14423:37   Dan Worman S25MUnattached    
14523:41   Steven Town S30MUnattached    
14623:50   Nicola Sunderland S25WUnattached    
14723:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:57   Seb Tatum U20MUnattached    
15023:58   Ian Glover V35MUnattached    
15123:59   Kelly Chen S20WUnattached    
15223:59   Steven Timothy Giles  V55MUnattached23:3223:2916.8 
15324:00   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
15424:00   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
15524:01   Joe Watt U18MUnattached    
15624:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:03   Claire Wilshaw  SENWStilton22:1520:4510.0 
15824:06   Oliver Crawford S25MUnattached    
15924:06   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached22:2921:5513.2 
16024:08   Viv Willox V55WUnattached    
16124:08   Ben Argyle  V40MUnattached19:4718:466.7 
16224:08   Rachel Lindley  V35WStriders of Croydon19:3818:284.6 
16324:09   Sarah Hosgood V45WUnattached    
16424:12   Kevin Barney SBS30MHolme Pierrepont22:2719:5621.7 
16524:13   Andrew Scarlett  V55MEly21:3521:0910.3 
16624:14   Claire Armstrong S25WUnattached    
16724:15   Helen Murphy S30WUnattached    
16824:15   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:2022:3613.9 
16924:16   Isabel Mansley U11WUnattached    
17024:16   Kieran Mansley V35MUnattached    
17124:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:18   Stephan Kotzenberg V40MUnattached    
17324:19   Dariush Khazanehdari U11MUnattached    
17424:19   Jamshid Khazanehdari  V55MUnattached21:1620:1723.3 
17524:20   Alex Howard  V45MUnattached21:3119:2717.3 
17624:22   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:4717:4613.0 
17724:22   Emma Greaves SBV40WEly24:2223:1818.1 
17824:23   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached23:3923:3019.0 
17924:24   David Connor SBV35MUnattached24:2418:5122.7 
18024:29   Rebecca Tyrrell  S30WCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:4422.5 
18124:34   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:3120:338.8 
18224:35   Dominic Spalding V35MUnattached    
18324:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:37   Adam Clark V40MUnattached    
18524:39   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge24:2421:0917.5 
18624:42   Matt Johnson V35MUnattached    
18724:43   Jim Barry V45MUnattached    
18824:46   Stephen Blunt  V65MUnattached24:0621:1114.5 
18924:49   Simon Bond V40MUnattached    
19024:50   Ryan Greenwood S30MUnattached    
19124:51   Dave Russ V35MUnattached    
19224:53   Aidan Bishop U18MUnattached    
19324:53   Judit Carballo V35WUnattached    
19424:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:55   Stephen Bennett  V40MUnattached22:3321:2712.8 
19624:55   Chris Schultz S25MUnattached    
19724:56   Alexander Colby  U20MUnattached22:3020:2310.1 
19824:56   Edward Colby  V40MSt Radegund20:5619:499.7 
19924:59   Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
20025:01   Gareth Burmby V40MUnattached    
20125:01   Nigel Dine-Hart V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
20225:03   Lucy Holt V40WUnattached    
20325:04   John Steel V50MUnattached    
20425:05   Daniel Hodson V40MUnattached    
20525:06   Paul Mustard  V50MUnattached24:1323:1915.9 
20625:06   Peter Hibbert V35MUnattached    
20725:07   Jim Withers  V60MNewmarket J24:1720:4016.7 
20825:07   Petra Booij V35WUnattached    
20925:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:20   Appala Naidu S30MUnattached    
21125:23   Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached23:1022:3515.2 
21225:26   Svitlana Zinchenko PBV35WNewmarket J25:2625:2619.8 
21325:26   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
21425:28   Jason Searles  V40MUnattached23:0522:2915.0 
21525:29   Zoe Jameson  S25WWest Hull24:3022:3725.9 
21625:30   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
21725:35   Fiona English  S25WUnattached24:2322:5613.2 
21825:38   Paul Fuchs V40MUnattached    
21925:39   George Duncan V35MUnattached    
22025:41   Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:5218.0 
22125:47   Stephen Kearney V65MUnattached    
22225:48   Stewart Aitken  V50MUnattached25:0723:3217.6 
22325:49   Camilla Sprague V35WUnattached    
22425:52   Louise Sime  SENWUnattached23:3123:3121.4 
22525:56   Charlie Gant U15MUnattached    
22625:57   Clare Bradbury V35WUnattached    
22725:59   Jonathan Newman V45MUnattached    
22826:01   Andrew Archer  V50MStragglers21:0721:0712.6 
22926:02   Daniel Jackson S20MUnattached    
23026:04   George Glemas U15MUnattached    
23126:05   Andy Williamson V45MUnattached    
23226:07   Victoria Mallows V35WUnattached    
23326:07   Nicola Potts S30WUnattached    
23426:13   Jo Potts S30MUnattached    
23526:17   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached24:2023:2519.7 
23626:20   Claire Few  V45WUnattached24:5224:1623.2 
23726:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:22   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
23926:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:28   Hayley Forest S30WTeam Ram    
24226:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:32   William Kevin Milne V40MUnattached    
24426:33   Jeremy Shuotian Yuan SBU20MUnattached26:3324:1318.7 
24526:34   Jane Siddall V50WUnattached    
24626:35   Gwen Graves  V55WEly25:5125:5118.3 
24726:36   Greg Prince V35MUnattached    
24826:37   Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached24:3423:4217.3 
24926:39   Drasko Kascelan S25MUnattached    
25026:40   Kit Colby  U20MSt Radegund24:0923:1316.2 
Page: 1 2