Edinburgh parkrun # 352 External Results
Edinburgh
30 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26   Neil Renault SBS30MEdinburgh AC15:2614:54-2.8Click your Clock logo
215:27   Peter Avent  S30MBridgend/Shettleston15:0315:03-3.6 
316:55   Christian Prior V35MUnattached    
417:19   Madis Osjamets  S30MEdinburgh AC16:5416:5418.2 
517:21   Tom Williams V35MUnattached    
617:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:43   Darren Cavaroli SBV40MHarmeny17:4317:312.1 
817:45   Damien O'Looney PBV35MHarmeny17:4517:4410.5 
918:00   David Woods  S20MHaddington RC/Dunbar RC17:1916:561.9 
1018:02   James McLay  S25MEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni17:5117:519.4 
1118:03   Lauren Dickson SBU18WLasswade17:4417:374.4 
1218:04   Jake Harper  V50MUnattached17:4617:3913.0 
1318:07   Michael James Hannam  V45MUnattached17:2317:194.6 
1418:12   William Ganley SBS20MBitton/Southampton Uni17:2016:561.4 
1518:18   Fraser Drummond  S20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds17:1917:083.1 
1618:23   Gillian Palmer  V35WEdinburgh AC17:3317:1412.2 
1718:28   Derek Newport  V50MPenicuik17:5517:494.0 
1818:31   Maarten Van Der Hoeven  V35MHighgate/Netherlands17:4816:422.2 
1918:34   David Worrall  V40MUnattached17:5917:593.6 
2018:39   Paul Barton V40MEdinburgh Frontrunners    
2118:48   Scott Henderson  V35MEdinburgh AC18:0618:012.8 
2218:54   David Cross  V50MEdinburgh AC17:4917:353.5 
2318:55   Dennis Howett SBV45MCarnegie18:5517:268.5 
2419:00   Graeme Dunbar  V45MCarnethy18:2418:124.4 
2519:02   Ian Duff  V50MEdinburgh AC18:4418:168.1 
2619:10   Stuart Mounce  SENMHunters Bog Trotters18:2917:502.4 
2719:12   Paul Watson Smith V35MUnattached    
2819:14   John Fulham SBV40MCarnegie19:1418:487.8 
2919:15   Andrew Rolland  U18MScottish Schs16:3716:00-1.1 
3019:20   Richard William Porteous  V45MUnattached18:5418:089.1 
3119:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3219:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:27   Hugh Simpson  V35MUnattached18:4618:033.2 
3419:28   Tom Bent V45MUnattached    
3519:32   Cameron Turner  U20MUnattached18:2217:3412.0 
3619:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3719:38   Ian Hawkins  V50MFife19:2719:1511.5 
3819:41   Paul O'Neil  S30MPonteland18:4817:403.5 
3919:41   Aaron Hoyle  S20MCorstorphine17:3016:51-0.5 
4019:43   Ben Swainson  SENMUnattached19:2518:4416.7 
4119:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4219:48   Alan Cameron  V45MCorstorphine19:1218:424.4 
4319:53   Alan Swanson  V40MCarnethy18:1017:5415.8 
4419:54   Ivor Normand  V50MHunters Bog Trotters19:2318:567.0 
4519:55   Stan Whitaker V40MCani-Sports Edinburgh    
4619:58   Kathleen Dempsey  S25WEdinburgh AC19:4119:417.4 
4720:00   Mark Riches  V50MAstley & Tyldesley18:5018:097.1 
4820:01   Michael Hay  V50MUnattached19:1018:3711.0 
4920:09   John Brown  V45MUnattached19:5019:496.5 
5020:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:12   Stuart MacDonald S30MUnattached    
5320:13   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland19:2618:555.6 
5420:14   Iain Woolley S25MUnattached    
5520:15   Jocelyn Moar  S25WEdinburgh AC19:5219:185.5 
5620:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:21   Euan Headrick  SENMUnattached19:3218:1917.1 
5820:27   Alisdair James Sinclair Hogg V40MUnattached    
5920:28   Paul Negri  V55MUnattached19:3719:198.9Click your Clock logo
6020:30   Richard Stewart  V50MPortobello19:5419:167.5 
6120:31   Robert Main  V40MPortobello18:0517:524.3 
6220:36   Tom Parkyn  S30MUnattached19:3919:398.0 
6320:37   Liam Anderson S20MSweatshop Running Community    
6420:42   Ben Wilson S20MBowland Fell Runners    
6520:43   Joe Donnelly  U15MTeam East Lothian18:4017:55-0.4 
6620:44   Paul Forbes  V55MEdinburgh AC19:4818:524.2 
6720:44   Graham Miller V55MUnattached    
6820:45   Andy Hamilton PBV35MChester TC20:4520:4515.8 
6920:47   Wayne A J Kelly V40Mjogscotland    
7020:53   William Hepburn  S20MUnattached19:1118:474.5 
7120:56   Russell Baillie  S30MPH Racing19:5119:5119.1 
7221:01   Connor Thompson U15MUnattached    
7321:03   Ewan Somerville  U18MNorth Devon18:0018:0014.9 
7421:05   Barry Shields V35MCorstorphine AAC    
7521:06   John Mcneill  V40MUnattached20:4220:237.8 
7621:07   Cameron Philip V40MUnattached    
7721:08   Stephen Harris V55MUnattached    
7821:13   Frank Boyne  V50MAberdeen20:5216:1014.9 
7921:14   Lucy Marshall SBV35WHarmeny20:4219:436.5 
8021:22   Gordon Murphy  V50MUnattached20:4219:498.4 
8121:25   William David Smith U18MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
8221:30   Jonathan Stevens V40MUnattached    
8321:31   Gary Deakin V50MUnattached    
8421:33   Ronan Sinclair PBU15MCorstorphine20:5320:0512.5 
8521:34   Patrick White S30MUnattached    
8621:35   Luciano Caira V35MUnattached    
8721:35   Ian Angus-Felton V40MUnattached    
8821:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:37   Iain Stobie V45MUnattached    
9021:38   Katie Renault PBS25WFerranti21:3820:158.2 
9121:41   Ronald Macpherson SBV50MUnattached20:4119:5011.6 
9221:45   Angus Campbell V45MGrangemouth Triathlon Club    
9321:47   Kathy Henly  V45WCarnethy21:1818:436.7 
9421:48   Ken Stewart  V55MCorstorphine20:1019:5516.2 
9521:50   Jimmy Hudson  V65MUnattached18:3117:507.3 
9621:51   Sarah Cadenas  V35WEdinburgh AC21:1321:1311.6Click your Clock logo
9721:52   Grant Sellar  V45MFerranti21:2521:259.5 
9821:57   Kevin Anderson  V35MPenicuik20:5619:5112.0 
9921:58   Adam Butynski V35MUnattached    
10022:02   Catherine Dickson  V40WLasswade21:1720:589.8 
10122:08   Craig Anderson  V35MUnattached20:5520:026.4 
10222:09   Gary Morrison  S30MUnattached18:5418:255.2 
10322:12   Jamie Westhead U18MUnattached    
10422:13   Ross James Kneebone U20MUnattached    
10522:13   Keith Vandermotten  V55MPH Racing20:3820:229.1 
10622:17   Steven Shaw V40MUnattached    
10722:19   Julia Loecherbach  V35WFerranti22:0722:0717.2Click your Clock logo
10822:19   David Steele  V55MEdinburgh AC21:1118:4911.7 
10922:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:22   Robbie Yates SBV45MPortobello22:1620:2414.1 
11122:22   Pascaline Mollard S30WFerranti AAC    
11222:25   Peter Douglas V50MUnattached    
11322:26   Ben Juskowiak  S30MUnattached21:0820:3610.5 
11422:27   Jennifer McGill V45WUnattached    
11522:28   Neil Martin V50MUnattached    
11622:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:30   Trudi Robertson  V55WEdinburgh Running Network22:1821:0225.8 
11822:33   Malcolm Fraser V60MFerranti AAC    
11922:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:37   Ritchie Diaper  V45MUnattached20:3820:3812.5 
12222:40   Gareth Thomas S20MUnattached    
12322:40   Aaron Scullion V35MUnattached    
12422:42   Rich Miller S30MUnattached    
12522:43   Alastair Philp S25MUnattached    
12622:44   Fraser Laird V55MUnattached    
12722:46   Lewis Wanja U18MUnattached    
12822:48   Mark Rolland  V50MUnattached22:1321:1917.7 
12922:49   Emma Fordyce  V40WUnattached22:0420:1912.8 
13022:52   Fraser Ross S25MUnattached    
13122:53   Lewis Trundle U15MUnattached    
13222:54   Robert Farley V50MUnattached    
13322:56   Ian Wilson V50MUnattached    
13422:57   Graham Newport  V55MUnattached22:0021:4310.7 
13522:59   Claire Gilchrist  V50WFerranti20:5520:1311.4 
13623:00   Alan Dalton V40MCorstorphine AAC    
13723:00   Stuart Roy V35MUnattached    
13823:01   Mike Henry V50MUnattached    
13923:02   Andrew Collins S25MUnattached    
14023:03   Kirsteen Kilgour  V40WUnattached22:4622:3615.1 
14123:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14223:13   Tabitha Collins PBSENWUnattached21:3321:018.5 
14323:16   Brian Howie  V65MEdinburgh AC22:1919:1414.2 
14423:20   Peter Hampton V35MUnattached    
14523:23   Rachel Stentiford S25WUnattached    
14623:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:30   Jeff Yates V50MUnattached    
14823:31   Davie Black  V50MUnattached22:1120:4815.7 
14923:33   Andrew Kirkland  V40MManchester TC23:1320:2011.4 
15023:34   John Mccluskie  V50MLinlithgow22:5422:4917.3 
15123:34   Wendy Trelease PBV40WGlossopdale22:4221:5912.9 
15223:35   Pamela Newport  V50WPenicuik22:0721:5212.6 
15323:36   Ronnie Ritchie  V55MPitreavie22:1520:5116.9 
15423:38   Dennis Goevert V35MUnattached    
15523:43   John Murray S30MUnattached    
15623:49   Peter Rowan V55MUnattached    
15723:53   Sue Kingston  V60WPortobello23:2122:3517.4 
15823:53   Rowan McGill U15WUnattached    
15923:54   Stuart Angus V55MUnattached    
16023:54   Ryan Snitjer U15MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
16123:55   Dominic Rehn S30MUnattached    
16223:55   Ai Keow Jumelle V40WUnattached    
16323:56   Robert Taylor V45MUnattached    
16423:57   Ian Dracup  V45MUnattached22:4321:2023.7 
16523:57   Tom Law U11MUnattached    
16623:58   Alastair Law V40MUnattached    
16723:58   Kath Robertson V35WUnattached    
16824:01   Jenni Owens  V35WPortobello21:5020:0010.6 
16924:04   Nigel Green V40MUnattached    
17024:11   Matt Foden  S30MBRAT24:0523:0015.1 
17124:12   Russ Mould S30MUnattached    
17224:14   Sophia Rodd S20WUnattached    
17324:15   Lesley Juskowiak  S30WUnattached23:1222:2715.0 
17424:16   Graham Tennet  V45MUnattached21:5021:4012.5 
17524:17   Ricky Dalziel S25MUnattached    
17624:20   Ian Sharman V45MUnattached    
17724:21   Andrew Yapp V50MUnattached    
17824:22   Kirsty Watson S25WUnattached    
17924:24   John Willis S30MUnattached    
18024:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:28   John Graham V50MUnattached    
18224:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:33   Angus Mcewan  V50MUnattached22:3822:0914.9 
18424:34   Ian James Jackson  V60MCarnethy23:1823:0118.0 
18524:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:36   Helen Marshall V35WUnattached    
18724:38   Mike Ross S30MUnattached    
18824:38   Stuart Hutchings  V50MUnattached23:1623:0719.9 
18924:39   Barry McGuigan V35MUnattached    
19024:40   Michal Lemieszewski V35MUnattached    
19124:41   Shirley Knox V35WUnattached    
19224:41   Kayleigh Roy PBU11WPitreavie24:3822:3416.4 
19324:42   Ellie Winyard S25WUnattached    
19424:43   Mark Gilmour V60MUnattached    
19524:43   Shireen Sherazee S25WUnattached    
19624:45   Jim Smith  V50MUnattached22:5322:0516.4 
19724:46   James Park V35MUnattached    
19824:46   Michael Bruce  S30MUnattached22:0522:0412.5 
19924:47   Tracy Watt V45WEdinburgh Running Network    
20024:48   Sadiq Sherazee V50MUnattached    
20124:51   James Henderson U15MUnattached    
20224:52   John Anthony Downes V45MUnattached    
20324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:53   Fabrice Baray V40MUnattached    
20524:54   Stuart Donnelly  V45MMusselburgh22:5922:5923.2 
20624:55   Marine Piou S20WUnattached    
20724:59   Valerie Snell V55WUnattached    
20825:01   Nicola Laing S25WUnattached    
20925:04   Kirsty McKenzie S20WUnattached    
21025:04   Sue Mcneill  V40WUnattached24:0723:2914.6 
21125:09   Adrienne Turner  V50WUnattached24:2223:0714.3 
21225:11   James Fleck V65MUnattached    
21325:12   Colin Keillor V35MUnattached    
21425:14   Adam Small S30MUnattached    
21525:15   Peter Whitehouse V45MUnattached    
21625:17   Gordon Kneebone  V55MUnattached24:5022:2728.6 
21725:18   Aga KÄ™dzior S30WUnattached    
21825:18   Jake Convery U11MUnattached    
21925:21   Paul Roberts V55MUnattached    
22025:25   William Fisher  V55MUnattached24:1723:2021.8 
22125:27   Aaron Maguire S25MUnattached    
22225:31   Ishbel Campbell V45WUnattached    
22325:32   Kevin Boner V50MUnattached    
22425:33   Andrew Aitken V35MUnattached    
22525:34   John Mcglynn  V60MUnattached23:4821:3316.1 
22625:40   Holly McGill U15WUnattached    
22725:40   Rab McGill V45MUnattached    
22825:40   Paul Magowan V40MUnattached    
22925:42   Alasdair Bagnall  U11MCorstorphine23:2622:5415.6 
23025:43   Andrew Bagnall V40MUnattached    
23125:45   Fiona Johnson V45WUnattached    
23225:46   Mike Tait  V55MUnattached22:5622:5018.3 
23325:50   Dougie Cameron V40MUnattached    
23425:51   Catherine Gee S30WUnattached    
23525:53   Zoe Morris V40WUnattached    
23625:57   Andrew Veitch V40MUnattached    
23725:57   Rob Gordon V50MUnattached    
23825:59   Frieda MacRae V55WUnattached    
23926:00   Sarah Hedley  SENWUnattached24:4323:4018.2 
24026:01   Roisin Turnbull S25WUnattached    
24126:02   Betty Gilchrist  V70WFerranti/Scottish Vets H24:3722:2319.8 
24226:04   Angela Raynal V55WUnattached    
24326:07   Paul Pinson V55MUnattached    
24426:09   Mo Rasul V45MUnattached    
24526:11   Stuart Henderson S25MUnattached    
24626:12   Alan Loughridge V35MUnattached    
24726:14   Gillian Tembo  SENWUnattached25:0925:0835.9 
24826:16   Euan Angus S20MUnattached    
24926:17   Murray Thompson U11MUnattached    
25026:17   William Raynal V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3