Banstead Woods parkrun # 480 External Results
Banstead Woods
30 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34Paul Devine  V35MDulwich16:5516:552.5 
217:37Alix Ramsier PBS25MSouth London17:3715:20-2.5 
317:43Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners17:3617:212.9 
418:49David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:5517:160.2 
518:55Stephen Bass  V40MReigate Priory18:1817:235.2 
619:16David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:4217:201.4 
719:27Charlie Mabbutt  SENMUnattached19:0018:426.7 
819:34Philip Stiff SBV50MUnattached19:3418:379.7 
919:36Graeme Kane V35MSouth London Harriers    
1019:40Ian Kitching  V60MSouth London19:2917:357.0 
1119:47Roland Townson  V50MCollingwood19:0118:1811.0 
1220:06Ben Clark  U18MSouth London18:5518:5522.8 
1320:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:12Nicholas Smith  U15MSouth London18:3717:02-1.8 
1520:28Peter Rand  V60MTadworth19:2219:0611.5 
1620:30Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
1720:35Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
1820:46Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:4917:474.8 
1920:47Henry Stiff  U18MSouth London19:0318:251.3 
2021:07Daniel Vickars U15MUnattached    
2121:08Oliver Vickars U15MUnattached    
2221:09Paul Ramsier  V50MSouth London20:4218:355.1 
2321:31Mark Lowther  V45MTadworth20:1520:1510.0 
2421:33Martin Mabbutt  V55MSouth London20:3319:098.8 
2521:36Bill Arnold SBV50MSouth London19:4319:155.9 
2621:42Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
2721:46Nick Voute  SENMUnattached21:0218:4012.8 
2821:48Geoffrey Payne  V50MUnattached21:1520:4310.4 
2921:54Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
3021:55Mark Oliver  V55MTadworth21:2020:5810.0 
3121:57Simon Best SBV50MSouth London21:1321:1318.9 
3222:05Jason Greenwood  V40MUnattached20:0720:0728.7 
3322:09Alice R Smith  V50WReigate Priory21:4520:418.2 
3422:22Des Keogh  V45MUnattached20:5320:0411.3 
3522:31Matthew Devine  SENMUnattached20:5520:0910.3 
3622:32Chris Fuller V50MUnattached    
3722:36James Davies V35MUnattached    
3822:36Clive Spindley SBV50MUnattached22:2121:3321.8 
3922:37Danny Trowell U11MUnattached    
4022:38Steve Hill  V60MTadworth22:3021:2511.9 
4122:41Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
4222:41Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4121:299.7 
4322:44Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:3416.2 
4422:45James Glasspool  V50MUnattached22:0721:4511.2 
4522:49Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
4622:59Joshua Meadowcroft S25MUnattached    
4723:02Mackenzie Bull  U15MSouth London21:2420:4920.8 
4823:03Jim Boyling SBV50MEpsom Oddballs22:5320:1327.8 
4923:04James Toms S30MUnattached    
5023:11Andy Trowell SBV40MUnattached23:1121:2113.2 
5123:20James Landless  U20MUnattached22:0320:2531.5 
5223:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:23Paul Vickars V45MUnattached    
5423:24Funmi Morgan PBU18WSurrey Schs22:2622:2628.4 
5523:35David Morley V45MStriders of Croydon AC    
5623:39Chris Bouttle V45MUnattached    
5723:50David Stelling V50MUnattached    
5823:55Neil Fleming V35MUnattached    
5923:57Ian Strong SBV55MEpsom Oddballs23:2721:3821.3 
6024:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:12Simon Pavey SBV45MChiltern Church Runners24:1223:3116.6 
6224:25Ivor Rao  V45MSouth London21:4421:2927.9 
6324:29Amelia Stiff  U18WSouth London22:2620:3818.3 
6424:29Matthew Browning U18MUnattached    
6524:30Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
6624:31Stuart England V60MUnattached    
6724:39Will Steynor V45MUnattached    
6824:43Craig Steven Timmis S30MUnattached    
6924:46Hasmita Vickars V45WUnattached    
7024:48Chris Cooper  V45MDorking & Mole Valley24:2423:5717.0 
7124:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:56Isabella Bouttle U15WUnattached    
7425:01Stuart Rowe V35MUnattached    
7525:04Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached23:0422:3615.5 
7625:14Andrew Pringle  V50MReigate Priory22:4820:4816.6 
7725:19David George  V55M26.220:5220:2612.7 
7825:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7925:25Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached24:2022:3716.2 
8025:36Linda O'Sullivan  V50WCollingwood25:1024:3229.2 
8125:42Philip Reader  V45MUnattached22:5320:5912.7 
8225:46Christopher Ford  V70MRoad Runners Club24:2422:2721.9 
8325:48Graeme Gemmell V45MUnattached    
8425:57Sean Maskey SBV55MUnattached25:5124:2423.5 
8526:05Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
8626:08David Alexander V45MUnattached    
8726:26Amy Locke  SENWUnattached25:0124:2316.5 
8826:34Ray King  V45MUnattached25:2324:1115.8 
8926:59Callum Porter U11MUnattached    
9027:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:01Jim Warnock V50MUnattached    
9227:03John Macmillan SBV60MUnattached26:0322:4118.3 
9327:03Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached25:1424:0820.4 
9427:04Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
9527:11John Landless SBV45MUnattached27:1124:2341.5 
9627:20Martin Trenaman  V40MUnattached26:4624:5920.4 
9727:26Robin Evans S30MUnattached    
9827:30Peter Salter V45MUnattached    
9927:38Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
10027:46Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
10127:46Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs26:4026:2222.9 
10227:50Pauline Anne Fuller V50WChiltern Church Runners    
10327:56Rachael Warnock S25WUnattached    
10428:00Tanya Segrott V35WUnattached    
10528:02David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
10628:05Casey Austin SBSENWUnattached27:5324:2535.2 
10728:09Geraldine Corbett V50WUnattached    
10828:10Rob Holt S25MUnattached    
10928:12Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners26:1122:4126.6 
11028:13Jacqui Ide  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:4424:0035.3 
11128:14Waller Paul  V45MUnattached24:0623:2418.5 
11228:15Lottie Curnow S20WUnattached    
11328:26Ben Wallis U11MUnattached    
11428:28Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached24:3723:3936.4 
11528:30Oliver Trowell U15MUnattached    
11628:31Phoebe Lyes PBU11WSouth London28:3128:3137.6 
11728:33Amanda King  V40WUnattached26:0324:5923.7 
11828:37Gary Ruffhead V40MUnattached    
11928:52Valerie Cooper SBV50WReigate Priory28:4723:0327.6Click your Clock logo
12028:56Keith Towers SBV60MOxted27:2125:1323.5 
12128:58Graham Pullen  V65MHolland Sports AC24:5924:2120.1 
12229:03Allan Kuhar  V40MUnattached28:0427:0225.6 
12329:11Paul Cave SBV45MUnattached26:5721:3522.7 
12429:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12529:16David Baxendale V35MUnattached    
12629:17Jessica Goveia-Slatter  U15WSouth London24:4122:3526.2 
12729:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:41Wendy Ballard  V50WSutton Runners28:1126:3925.7 
12929:46Sally Davis  V55WSouth London27:2325:1725.3 
13029:47Andrew Greenslade SBV50MUnattached28:5427:1425.6 
13130:14Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners29:0027:0425.7 
13230:21Aura Burghiu V35WUnattached    
13330:26Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:4627:0725.0 
13430:29Ryan Georgiades  V35MClapham Chasers24:0419:5315.6 
13530:57John Spring V50MUnattached    
13630:58Beverley Holloway  V45WUnattached28:5128:5143.0 
13730:59Richard Edwards  V45MUnattached29:2028:5345.5 
13831:11George Standen V65MUnattached    
13931:14Sharon Miller V50WUnattached    
14031:15Jon Small S30MUnattached    
14131:20Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
14231:21Isobel Cawood U11WSouth London Harriers    
14331:22Alfie Curnow U18MUnattached    
14431:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14531:28Alexander John Landless  S20MUnattached28:2722:4220.2 
14631:40Neil Sunderland  V65M26.229:5222:1926.6 
14731:40Owen Cawood  U15MSouth London20:0720:0720.2 
14831:41Roz Cawood  V45WUnattached30:1026:0632.7 
14931:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15032:27Tony Hall  V50MUnattached24:2822:5817.9 
15132:28Alan Doig V45MUnattached    
15232:39Jake Curnow S20MUnattached    
15332:44Akshay Kumar  V35MClapham Pioneers28:4922:0412.1 
15432:57Louise Hurst V45WUnattached    
15533:05Robin Wombill  V60MPerth RR31:0624:4238.1 
15633:06Calum Stewart S30MUnattached    
15733:23Kate Walker V40WUnattached    
15833:25Elizabeth Mankelow S30WUnattached    
15933:28Jacqui Cooper  V45WDorking & Mole Valley29:3928:1226.4 
16033:37Tracey Thomson V55WUnattached    
16133:38Jacob Elliott U11MUnattached    
16233:49Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
16333:56Lucas Dore U15MUnattached    
16433:57Amy Henwood U11WUnattached    
16533:58Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood31:2528:5931.9 
16634:43Maki Iwai V45WUnattached    
16734:54Peter Vemply-Burwood S30MUnattached    
16835:22Jennifer Burke S30WUnattached    
16935:27Craig Standen S30MUnattached    
17037:03Helen Clift V40WUnattached    
17137:03Dylan Clift U11MUnattached    
17238:58Morgan Bowen U15MUnattached    
17339:04Gaelle Dore V40WUnattached    
17440:25Edna Southey V70WUnattached    
17541:54Heidi Porter V40WUnattached    
17641:59Mike Bryant  V70M26.240:0626:1352.7 
17743:58Emily Vickers S25WUnattached    
17844:06George Frogley  V80MVeterans39:5831:4649.1 
17944:07Geoff Curnow V60MUnattached    
18044:19Gerry Penman  V40MTroon/Scottish Prison Service21:4820:459.4 
18144:46John Southey V75MUnattached    
18245:07Usha Stevens  V45WReigate Priory30:4028:1922.3 
18345:12Tariq Ali V45MUnattached    
18446:52Niamh Burke U11WUnattached    
18546:58Steve Burke  V35MMet Police20:3419:0911.5 
18647:30Don Esslemont  V55MKeswick38:0520:2841.6