Great Notley parkrun # 111 External Results
Great Notley
23 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:3316:453.4 
218:54   Nebay Debesay PBU18MBraintree18:4518:349.9 
319:52   Elliot Swallow SBU18MChelmsford18:0218:0218.6 
419:54   Tyler Wiltshire PBU15MBraintree19:2117:3111.5 
520:18   Mark Greensides  V35MUnattached19:5619:5610.6 
620:28   Giles Sowerby  V35MUnattached19:1218:473.4Click your Clock logo
721:11   Sean Henderson  S25MGrange Farm & Dunmow19:3519:3512.6 
821:30   Innes Fullerton  U15MFlitch Green19:4417:470.5 
921:44   Derek Johnstone  V55MBraintree20:4020:4022.3 
1021:52   Tekleab Mebrahtom U18MUnattached    
1122:23   Phillip Richardson V45MUnattached    
1222:37   Rose Sheppard  U15WBraintree21:5220:437.7 
1322:41   Gerard Geurts  V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1619:519.2 
1422:41   Alan Fullerton  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:2219:538.3 
1522:43   Rufus Gray U11MUnattached    
1622:44   Tom Davies  V55MUnattached19:2018:535.8 
1722:54   Simon King  V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow22:1920:3314.0 
1822:58   Michelle Caulfield V45WMichelle's Running Group    
1923:44   Kieran Garnett U18MUnattached    
2024:11   Guy Scudder V40MMichelle's Running Group    
2124:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2224:15   Hannah Mortier U15WUnattached    
2324:20   Richard Kinsley S30MUnattached    
2424:21   Steven Rolfe  V35MBraintree23:3822:3323.1 
2524:27   Brian Finlay V35MUnattached    
2624:31   Graham Dalby V60MUnattached    
2724:35   Luca Predebon PBS30MGrange Farm & Dunmow22:5919:245.8 
2824:44   Peter Belgrove S30MUnattached    
2924:46   Brendan Whelan PBV60MGrange Farm & Dunmow24:3524:3519.8 
3024:49   Michael Orr V45MUnattached    
3124:51   James Richardson PBU11MBraintree21:4621:3511.3 
3224:55   Christopher Sewell  V55MSpringfield21:5421:2613.6 
3325:02   Thomas Willson U18MUnattached    
3425:11   David Moss V40MUnattached    
3525:17   Kevin Keenan V45MUnattached    
3625:19   Josh Norman S20MUnattached    
3725:21   Michelle Maskell V35WFlitch Green Runners    
3825:26   Andrei Chitauro U15MUnattached    
3925:36   John Warne  V60MBraintree24:0523:5016.9 
4025:38   Steve Hankinson  V55MBraintree24:0524:0315.9 
4125:47   Jack Raven U15MUnattached    
4225:52   David Everard V50MUnattached    
4325:54   Michael Goodman V35MUnattached    
4425:56   Charlotte King  V35WGrange Farm & Dunmow24:2822:0815.1 
4526:00   Eddie Banks V60MUnattached    
4626:07   David Francis V55MUnattached    
4726:11   Elisabeth Connor V35WTeam FitMix    
4826:13   John Price V50MUnattached    
4926:16   Paul Pleasant V35MUnattached    
5026:20   Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached25:0323:4525.7 
5126:23   Laura Birch S25WUnattached    
5226:28   Andy Packer V45MUnattached    
5326:33   Oliver Pereira V40MUnattached    
5426:39   Roger Frampton V65MUnattached    
5526:44   Deborah Horncastle V35WUnattached    
5626:45   Daniel Quicke S25MUnattached    
5726:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:53   Luke Raven U15MUnattached    
5926:56   Nicola Chalklen V40WFlitch Green Runners    
6027:09   Sarah Boreham V35WUnattached    
6127:24   Shelley Naylor S30WMichelle's Running Group    
6227:26   Christopher Turnbull S20MUnattached    
6327:29   Emily Predebon PBS30WGrange Farm & Dunmow24:5722:0411.4 
6427:35   Jack Stiff U11MUnattached    
6527:40   Clive Stiff V40MUnattached    
6627:41   Simon Bentley V40MUnattached    
6727:48   Rebecca Harvey V35WUnattached    
6827:55   Mike Wilkinson V60MUnattached    
6927:57   Violet Gray U11WUnattached    
7028:20   Alaina Williams S25WUnattached    
7128:21   Letitia Root V35WMichelle's Running Group    
7228:23   Nick Walsh V40MUnattached    
7328:27   Saad Ikhlaq U18MUnattached    
7428:30   Diane Allebone V50WUnattached    
7528:36   David Milton V60MUnattached    
7628:37   Stephen Powell V40MUnattached    
7728:38   James Garner U15MUnattached    
7828:44   Lisa Clark PBS30WBraintree28:0026:3117.4 
7928:45   Michael Stiff V45MUnattached    
8028:52   Rob Caulfield  V50MBraintree27:0124:5126.1 
8128:53   Mandy Mills V45WUnattached    
8228:59   Debbie Stares  S30WGrange Farm & Dunmow26:1824:5817.3 
8329:02   Natalie Pepper  U11WBraintree27:0527:0525.9 
8429:06   Richard Sandford V50M(this) pUnKs nOt deAd    
8529:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8629:12   Chris Wilding S30MUnattached    
8729:14   Natasha Dowman V40WMichelle's Running Group    
8829:16   Alexandra Jagger V35WUnattached    
8929:17   Michael Purkiss  V65MHalstead27:0326:4421.3 
9029:22   Sean Bennett V50MUnattached    
9129:26   Matthew Richardson U11MMichelle's Running Group    
9229:29   Alex Wilson U18MUnattached    
9329:29   James Conway V35MUnattached    
9429:34   Leigh Baker S30WUnattached    
9529:37   Kenny Carlyon V35MMichelle's Running Group    
9629:37   Paula Evans V40WMichelle's Running Group    
9729:40   Vicky Lockie V50WUnattached    
9830:05   Jacqui Stone  V45WUnattached25:5125:5126.7 
9930:08   Shaun Russell V45MUnattached    
10030:09   Louise Garrett V40WFlitch Green Runners    
10130:27   Sandra Hill V40WUnattached    
10230:34   Gareth Parris V35MUnattached    
10330:36   Miffy Duffy V40WUnattached    
10430:41   Chris Everton V45MUnattached    
10530:43   Ben Poulter U11MUnattached    
10631:12   Ben Whitlock V35MUnattached    
10731:16   Jarl Thomason V35MUnattached    
10831:18   Meg Garwood  S20WSpringfield28:2028:0527.9 
10931:19   Anna Luff  S25WSpringfield24:5321:2019.8 
11031:20   Agnes Watson V45WUnattached    
11131:24   Angelina Caulfield  U15WBraintree26:2325:4323.0 
11231:27   Adam Thompson S25MUnattached    
11331:31   Kelly Godbold S30WUnattached    
11431:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11531:54   Nicki Edwards V40WUnattached    
11632:04   Angela Parsons V45WMichelle's Running Group    
11732:08   Stanley Whitlock U15MUnattached    
11832:10   Kelly Wilding S25WUnattached    
11932:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12032:16   Julie Patricia Green V45WUnattached    
12132:17   Jamie Peck S30MUnattached    
12232:18   Stephanie Inkpin S25WUnattached    
12332:18   Ella Wright S30WUnattached    
12432:21   Rachel Gibson V40WUnattached    
12532:22   Brian Collins  V75MHalstead30:4730:0824.8 
12632:23   Julie Yapp V40WUnattached    
12732:24   Stephen Hulme S25MUnattached    
12832:24   Andrew Yapp V50MUnattached    
12932:26   Rebecca Sandford U15WUnattached    
13032:35   Natasha Bentley V35WUnattached    
13132:49   Paula Banner V45WUnattached    
13232:52   Helen Pepper V40WMichelle's Running Group    
13332:53   Louis Kisielowski S25MUnattached    
13432:56   Sam Taylor V40WUnattached    
13533:01   Bruce Hogarth-jones  V55MMid Essex30:0426:3328.0 
13633:08   Chris Watkinson V35MUnattached    
13733:18   Jerry Thompson V60MUnattached    
13833:32   Lee Baker V45MUnattached    
13933:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14033:40   Jack Hartshorn U15MUnattached    
14133:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14233:47   Harry Stiff U11MUnattached    
14333:47   Wendy Stiff V35WUnattached    
14433:52   Tracy Baker V45WUnattached    
14534:02   Anthony Everard V75MUnattached    
14634:06   Sarah Thomason V35WUnattached    
14734:10   Steve Coe V45MUnattached    
14835:23   Till Medinger V75MUnattached    
14935:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15035:37   Jenna Gosling S25WUnattached    
15135:38   Mike Gosling V55MUnattached    
15235:40   Sue Garner V45WUnattached    
15335:44   Heidi Evans V45WUnattached    
15436:07   Helene Watkinson V35WUnattached    
15536:12   James Southwell V35MUnattached    
15636:33   Sheila Purkiss  V65WHalstead32:2531:3229.5 
15736:48   Maurice Young  V80MHalstead35:0432:5634.2 
15837:00   Anne Holdgate V50WMichelle's Running Group    
15937:08   Ian Lennard SBV40MTrail Running Association30:5524:2518.7 
16037:17   Tabetha Rudd S30WUnattached    
16137:59   Jane Bellingham V45WUnattached    
16238:23   Claire Galloway  S30WElvet36:0131:5233.9 
16338:37   Ian Johnston S30MUnattached    
16438:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16538:54   Victoria Grice V40WUnattached    
16639:03   Adele Pummery V45WMichelle's Running Group    
16739:07   Carolyn Johnson V40WUnattached    
16839:09   Michael MacLeod S30MUnattached    
16939:14   Susie Stanford-Eyre S25WUnattached    
17039:24   Lucia Roberts U11WUnattached    
17139:24   Richard Roberts V40MUnattached    
17239:49   Brian Griffiths V65MUnattached    
17341:00   Joe Deer V70MUnattached    
17442:06   Jane Wilson V50WUnattached    
17543:32   Sara Pummery S20WBraintree & District AC    
17643:34   Katie Raven S30WUnattached    
17745:25   Kiprian Garnett U11MUnattached    
17845:51   Mary O' Sullivan V55WUnattached    
17945:56   Andreea Bornaz  V35WTrail Running Association40:0235:4635.2 
18045:58   Katie Ansett S20WUnattached