Wimpole Estate parkrun # 180 External Results
Wimpole Estate
23 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:50   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston18:2717:282.1 
218:55   Lee Pretlove  S30MCambridge & Coleridge/Royston17:3116:583.0 
319:06   Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside17:3817:162.5 
419:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:34   Jack Gover  S20MCambridge & Coleridge19:2017:4811.8 
619:41   Simon Pennington V45Mcambourne    
719:48   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
820:00   Robin Todd  V35MRoyston18:5618:564.3 
920:21   Toby Staines  S30MRoyston18:3618:3610.4 
1020:30   Michael Masters  V35MRoyal Air Force19:2219:1715.3 
1120:33   Shaun Pirie S20MUnattached    
1220:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:53   Sam Richardson PBS30MSerpentine19:4118:165.3 
1520:55   Euan Denchfield U18MUnattached    
1620:57   Jon Saunders S30MUnattached    
1721:19   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
1821:29   Miles Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:4618:592.8 
1921:34   John Marshall V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
2021:48   Ian Driscoll V50MUnattached    
2121:59   George Royal S30MUnattached    
2222:02   James Crisp  S25MRoyston20:1718:063.3 
2322:10   Edward Gaskarth U15MUnattached    
2422:16   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2522:18   Emily Benton  S20WCambridge & Coleridge21:0220:4011.6 
2622:27   Liam Sullivan  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:0119:5215.4 
2722:37   Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge22:0120:5412.7 
2822:38   Steve Kidman V45MWaldenTri    
2922:39   David Kirk S25MUnattached    
3022:40   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:386.4 
3122:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:45   Thomas Barnes U15MRoyston Runners    
3322:47   Felix Morley S30MUnattached    
3422:48   Ciaran Burke  U15MHuntingdonshire20:5118:423.5 
3522:49   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
3622:51   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
3722:54   Nick Mcwilliam  V45MUnattached21:5721:3715.5 
3823:02   James Tansley V40MUnattached    
3923:07   Dan Reynolds S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
4023:07   William Howling PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4318:357.7 
4123:07   Anthony Bennett V35MUnattached    
4223:12   Sophia Hodges  V35WRoyston22:1020:397.7 
4323:13   Andy Bryant V40MUnattached    
4423:15   Nicola Jones  V45WRiverside22:1521:359.9 
4523:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:29   Richard Fay  S25MUnattached20:5019:1125.7 
4723:29   Roger Reents Curbelo S25MUnattached    
4823:30   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:2619:1410.4 
4923:31   David Rootes  V65MRoyston22:3621:2110.8 
5023:34   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
5123:34   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
5223:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:38   Raymond Fleming U18MUnattached    
5523:40   Ken Pearson V50MUnattached    
5623:43   Robert Condon S25MUnattached    
5723:44   Allen Packwood V45MUnattached    
5823:49   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2319:015.0 
5923:53   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached21:5120:4613.2 
6023:54   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
6123:55   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
6223:58   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:1019:588.9 
6323:59   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:4520:517.2 
6424:00   Trudi Pike  V45WKettering21:3121:3114.0 
6524:01   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:1022:4114.8 
6624:02   Sean Ellis V45MUnattached    
6724:03   Ariel Katz S20MUnattached    
6824:04   John Pharoah V40MUnattached    
6924:08   Andy Orton V40MUnattached    
7024:12   Darragh Byrne V35MUnattached    
7124:13   Isabelle Hitchcock S20WUnattached    
7224:16   Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge20:3820:3611.4 
7324:19   Joseph Tearle SBS30MUnattached22:2821:5111.0 
7424:20   Andrew Dean S30MUnattached    
7524:24   Sean Beeby  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2821:2816.6 
7624:24   Aidan Bishop U18MUnattached    
7724:34   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
7824:34   Vincent Wright  V40MNorth Herts20:2018:526.6 
7924:35   Graham Broughton  V35MUnattached23:3521:1412.8 
8024:37   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
8124:42   Rob Elliott S30MUnattached    
8224:44   Des Kelly V50MUnattached    
8324:44   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
8424:45   Ben Hubbard  S25MRun Dem Crew22:2620:338.3 
8524:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:50   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
8724:51   Alice Barnes V45WMeridian Triathlon Club    
8824:53   Steve Button  V60MGarden City Runners23:0822:1014.5 
8924:54   Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
9025:04   Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:3823:1613.2 
9125:13   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V45WUnattached22:4020:5013.8 
9225:17   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:2121:0910.6 
9325:19   Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
9425:28   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9525:30   Christopher Surridge V50MUnattached    
9625:32   Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:3822:1915.7 
9725:33   Louise Dean V35WUnattached    
9825:38   Claire Marie Brooker V45WUnattached    
9925:41   Martin Dean  SENMUnattached21:1921:1915.9 
10025:49   Henrik J├Ânsson V40MUnattached    
10125:51   Eliot Russell S25MUnattached    
10225:51   Nigel Dalton V50MUnattached    
10325:52   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston22:4918:192.7 
10425:53   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
10525:55   Joanna Freemantle V35WUnattached    
10625:57   Helen Murphy S30WUnattached    
10725:58   Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
10826:00   Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10926:03   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
11026:05   Richard Hill  V55MUnattached24:1021:4017.6 
11126:12   Helen Astle S25WUnattached    
11226:14   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
11326:15   Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
11426:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:23   Annika Friberg  V40WCambridge & Coleridge/Sweden23:3122:3223.3 
11726:29   Sean Hamilton V40MUnattached    
11826:31   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
11926:38   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:4023:1813.4 
12026:39   Samantha Gordon-Lusty S30WUnattached    
12126:39   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston24:4522:0113.7 
12226:44   Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
12326:47   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
12426:52   Katie Godfrey  S20WCambridge & Coleridge24:0023:3318.8 
12526:53   Thomas Patenall U15MUnattached    
12626:54   Tom Sparkes S30MUnattached    
12726:54   Darren Brooker V50MUnattached    
12826:55   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1325:0416.6 
12926:57   Robin Barnes V45MUnattached    
13027:01   Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
13127:04   Caitlan Burke  U11WHuntingdonshire24:3522:4111.5 
13227:19   Steve Burke  V40MHuntingdonshire24:2324:2317.6 
13327:21   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
13427:22   David Evans U18MUnattached    
13527:24   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
13627:28   Charlie McPartland S25MUnattached    
13727:29   Seth Duffett U15MUnattached    
13827:31   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached24:5522:2118.4 
13927:32   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
14027:53   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
14127:54   Rob Champion V35MUnattached    
14227:54   Jemima Wrigley U15WUnattached    
14327:57   Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
14428:04   Eloise Hyde S20WUnattached    
14528:15   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:3123:5418.3 
14628:18   Gareth Burmby V40MUnattached    
14728:21   Cathryn Woodward  V40WUnattached26:3824:4028.1 
14828:22   Cassandra Hards S30WUnattached    
14928:23   Sharon Natalia Pinner V45WUnattached    
15028:25   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
15128:26   Mark Underwood  V50MUnattached25:1322:5629.0 
15228:27   Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
15328:32   Karsten Rosdahl V45MUnattached    
15428:38   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
15528:43   Craig Van Beusekom V35MUnattached    
15628:47   Iona Graham-Hagg  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:1323:5828.8 
15728:47   Ella Zatouroff U15WRoyston Runners    
15828:48   Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3022:1212.0 
15928:53   Gareth Thompson  V45MUnattached19:4819:095.3 
16028:56   Yvonne Chaplin S30WUnattached    
16128:58   Beth Price Williams S25WUnattached    
16229:00   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
16329:07   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
16429:09   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
16529:10   Jon Daley S30MSt Albans Fencing Club    
16629:10   Amy Madden S25WUnattached    
16729:12   Sue Surridge V50WUnattached    
16829:12   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
16929:14   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:1622:2416.2 
17029:17   Michael Wibrew V55MUnattached    
17129:22   Amanda Clarke S25WUnattached    
17229:26   Tina Filby  V60WRoyston27:3326:3919.6 
17329:27   Mark Rawe V55MUnattached    
17429:31   Burt Ford U11MUnattached    
17529:35   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
17629:39   Mark Whitehead  V55MRoyston26:2425:1817.4 
17729:42   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V40WUnattached24:4924:0617.7 
17829:44   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
17929:49   Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
18029:51   Noah Ford U15MUnattached    
18130:06   Pippa Ford V45WUnattached    
18230:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:15   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
18430:16   Elisabeth Bowley S25WUnattached    
18530:19   Roz Malik V45WUnattached    
18630:24   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
18730:30   Joshua Hatley S25MUnattached    
18830:30   Anne Beadman V50WUnattached    
18930:31   Niles Beadman  S20MUnattached19:3716:402.5 
19030:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19230:39   Stephen Hards V40MUnattached    
19330:48   Malcolm Osbourn  V65MNewmarket J26:4426:0018.9 
19430:49   Toby Howard-Jones U11MUnattached    
19530:50   Luke Woolmer U15MUnattached    
19631:00   Elliot Howard-Jones V40MUnattached    
19731:01   Rachel Daly V45WUnattached    
19831:02   Nicola Bradley V40WUnattached    
19931:08   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:1323:3616.9 
20031:08   Grace Woolmer U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
20131:09   Etta Salam-Browne  U11WCambridge & Coleridge28:4523:3112.6 
20231:10   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
20331:11   Kelly Mcmahon  V45WUnattached30:0923:0935.2 
20431:20   Anne Atkin V55WUnattached    
20531:21   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
20631:30   Wendy Randall V35WUnattached    
20731:31   Brooke Woolmer U18WBRJ Run and Tri    
20831:32   Rachel Walker S25WUnattached    
20931:33   Jonathan Burnip S30MUnattached    
21031:33   Isobel Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
21131:35   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
21231:41   E Johnson V35WUnattached    
21331:48   James Holder U15MUnattached    
21432:00   Sarah-Kate Atkins S25WUnattached    
21532:01   Tony Kelly V50MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
21632:03   Oscar Patenall U11MUnattached    
21732:07   William Page U15MUnattached    
21832:08   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
21932:08   Harry Zatouroff  U11MRoyston28:4327:1627.2 
22032:09   Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
22132:17   Faye Kelly S20WUnattached    
22232:21   Jack Skinner S20MUnattached    
22332:22   Clare Ward V40WUnattached    
22432:28   Martin Ward V45MUnattached    
22532:29   Russell Matthews S30MSt Albans Fencing Club    
22632:30   Joy Skinner S25WUnattached    
22732:31   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
22832:31   Harriet Nicholson S25WSt Albans Fencing Club    
22932:31   Elizabeth Hancocks S25WUnattached    
23032:32   Joseph Page U11MUnattached    
23132:34   David Page V40MUnattached    
23232:53   Catherine Ng V40WUnattached    
23333:08   Abi Edwards  V40WFen Edge27:1726:5427.2 
23433:14   Jason White  V35MUnattached26:2721:4816.8 
23533:15   Naomi Nanor  S30WRoyston29:1028:2024.8 
23633:25   Sarah Artingstall V35WUnattached    
23733:28   Karen Dear V50WUnattached    
23833:34   Russ Ladkin  V45MUnattached21:5619:439.7 
23933:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24033:45   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
24133:47   Leslie Turano Taylor V55WUnattached    
24233:48   Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
24333:57   John Holder V45MUnattached    
24434:01   Lucy Squance V35WUnattached    
24534:05   Rachel Page V40WUnattached    
24634:06   Hilary Duncan  V50WRoyston30:1228:5225.1 
24734:09   Sally Pell V55WUnattached    
24834:13   John Wells V50MUnattached    
24934:14   Amelie Kirchgaessner V45WUnattached    
25034:14   Beth Hart V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2