Maldon Prom parkrun # 154 External Results
Maldon Prom
23 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Paul Dobson  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:3016:402.3 
218:43   Andrew Stickley  V40MAlchester17:4317:293.1 
319:01   Charlie Keitch  V35MGreat Bentley18:4918:454.5 
419:11   Stuart Darkins V35MUnattached    
519:44   Andrew Lager  V40MWitham (Essex)19:1918:594.5 
619:52   Jeremy Dobson U20MUnattached    
720:03   Billy Innes S20MUnattached    
820:13   Robert Kane S20MUnattached    
920:16   Graham Sayer V40MUnattached    
1020:27   Anthony Marsh  V35MSpringfield20:0219:2018.9 
1120:39   Jon Byford  V40MSpringfield19:1818:435.5 
1220:46   Greg Wisken  V45MMid Essex20:0519:1013.8 
1320:56   Ryan Cutmore S30MUnattached    
1420:58   Dan King U18MUnattached    
1521:00   Sam Folkes S20MUnattached    
1621:01   Chris McDonnell  V70MDengie 10020:2620:2510.8 
1721:05   Mark Lynch SBV45MWitham (Essex)20:5720:1711.3 
1821:16   Henry Clarke U15MUnattached    
1921:23   Simon Miller  V45MSpringfield21:0120:2210.2 
2021:26   Bill Smythe SBV45MWitham (Essex)21:1520:359.3 
2121:29   Adam Shirley V35MUnattached    
2221:34   Oliver Marques S20MUnattached    
2321:38   Jacob Robinson S25MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
2421:50   Maurice Keane  V45MWatford20:4620:0611.3 
2521:54   James Vango-Searle S20MUnattached    
2621:55   Kevin Bunton V55MUnattached    
2721:57   Jake Gilroy U20MUnattached    
2822:02   Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield20:2919:258.6 
2922:05   Gavin Laws  S30MTiptree20:0218:193.5 
3022:07   Daniel Peters V40MUnattached    
3122:08   Richard Clark V50MUnattached    
3222:15   David Dunk V45MBlackWater Tri Club    
3322:18   Graham Palmer  V60MDengie 10021:3821:3810.5 
3422:19   David Smith PBV55MWitham (Essex)21:0721:0714.0 
3522:26   Alfredo Valadas Marques S20MUnattached    
3622:26   Tracy Harrington SBV50WTiptree21:3521:3511.4 
3722:28   Zach Stevens U18M295 Striders    
3822:28   Mike Thompson V40MMaldon Rugby club    
3922:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:36   Tim Baker V45MUnattached    
4122:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:39   John Button V35MUnattached    
4322:40   Christopher Pennell V35MUnattached    
4422:44   Dean Coppen V50MUnattached    
4522:50   Russell Kemp S25MUnattached    
4622:51   Jamie Thrupp U15MTiverton Harriers    
4722:54   James Williams U18MUnattached    
4822:58   Bob Taylor  V55MWitham (Essex)22:5322:0924.9 
4923:00   Phil Kinsman  V45MTiptree22:4021:4319.6 
5023:01   Nigel Hunter V45MUnattached    
5123:05   Andrew Oborne V45MUnattached    
5223:06   Justin Mills S25MUnattached    
5323:08   David Baker V45MUnattached    
5423:11   Stuart Peters V45MUnattached    
5523:17   Stuart Harknett V40MUnattached    
5623:20   Kerry Marsh SBV35WSpringfield23:1222:5518.0 
5723:28   Matt Ablott V40MUnattached    
5823:29   Gareth Dobson U20MBlackWater Tri Club    
5923:29   Harry Berry U15MMaldon Rugby club    
6023:31   Sam Davies U18MUnattached    
6123:31   Breanna Blackboro U18WUnattached    
6223:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:36   Paul Wedge V45MUnattached    
6423:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:44   Hannah Berry U18WMaldon Rugby club    
6623:47   Paul Murphy  V45MUnattached21:2520:5417.3 
6723:49   Thomas D'arcy-Smith U20MUnattached    
6823:50   Scott Young  V45MGreat Bentley22:4821:1312.6 
6923:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:52   Scott Elliot V40MUnattached    
7123:54   Jamie Fairfull SBV40MTiptree23:5421:0129.7 
7223:55   Nicholas Harvey V40MUnattached    
7324:05   Carly Stevenson SBV35WDengie 10023:0323:0314.5 
7424:18   Alexander Evans V35MUnattached    
7524:19   Steve Hennings  V50MWitham (Essex)21:4121:4111.0 
7624:21   Drew Symons U15MUnattached    
7724:22   Richard Nel V50MUnattached    
7824:28   Adam Ribbits S30MUnattached    
7924:31   James Hay U15MUnattached    
8024:31   Sean Purcell S30M295 Striders    
8124:32   Daniel Potts S20MUnattached    
8224:40   Oliver Gille U18MDanbury and Bicknacre FC    
8324:44   Jake Darkins  S30MGreat Bentley20:0919:468.8 
8424:47   David Blackboro V45MUnattached    
8524:49   Colin Gibson V45MUnattached    
8624:51   Dave White V35MUnattached    
8724:55   Bryan Evans V50MUnattached    
8824:56   Jason Searles  V40MUnattached23:0522:2918.6 
8925:00   Edward McCutcheon S20MUnattached    
9025:03   Simon Drane V40MUnattached    
9125:09   Simon Humphries V40MUnattached    
9225:14   Ruth King  S30WBlackwater Triathlon Club23:2220:268.8 
9325:15   Rowena De Belligny  V35WBlackwater Triathlon Club/Unattached24:2520:4616.2 
9425:21   Ross Silverton  V65MWitham (Essex)/Slinn Allstars24:0624:0617.5 
9525:22   Richard Carvey  V50MDengie 10023:4823:4719.1 
9625:24   Kelvin Fleuty  V35MDengie 10023:0922:0422.7 
9725:26   Jack Hargraves S20MUnattached    
9825:30   Sue Brewster V40WUnattached    
9925:38   Paul R Tawn  V55MMid Essex22:2022:2012.9 
10025:41   Stacy Hember  V45WTiptree24:5323:4314.3 
10125:43   Alexandre Davis U15MMaldon Rugby club    
10225:44   Craig Vernon V50MUnattached    
10325:45   Jake Bewley U15MUnattached    
10425:51   Adam Barter S25MUnattached    
10525:53   Nik Bainbridge  V40MWitham (Essex)23:1921:4916.5 
10625:54   Joe McDonnell S25MDengie 100 Runners    
10726:00   Chris Briggs V65MUnattached    
10826:04   Paul Gregory  V40MTiptree24:3224:2618.0 
10926:12   Paul Chapman V35MUnattached    
11026:14   Daniel Ribbits V35MUnattached    
11126:23   Nick Vickery  V55MBenfleet23:5923:2315.6 
11226:24   Nick Archer V50MUnattached    
11326:30   Glyn Bacon V50MUnattached    
11426:33   Jon Barter V55MUnattached    
11526:43   Gary Poyntz  V45MDengie 10025:4424:5416.6 
11626:53   Paul Graves V60MUnattached    
11727:02   Annelies Henshall  V35WAlchester24:1224:1219.9 
11827:03   Louise Hart  V35WDengie 10026:3626:3619.9 
11927:15   Hayley Fisher S30WUnattached    
12027:24   Marcus Peters U11MUnattached    
12127:26   Bob Priest U15MUnattached    
12227:27   Simon Peters V40MUnattached    
12327:33   Abel Shields U18MUnattached    
12427:38   Wayne Singleton V50MUnattached    
12527:43   Rose Cooper  SENWUnattached22:4922:4914.0 
12627:44   Sandra Hayes V45WUnattached    
12727:46   Gareth Massenhove U15MUnattached    
12827:46   Nicky Crane V40WTiptree Road Runners    
12927:46   Callum Gille U15MUnattached    
13027:50   Barbara McDonnell  V55WDengie 10027:3926:0421.7 
13127:51   Lara Stewart U20WUnattached    
13227:53   John Hoskyn  V60MSpringfield26:5725:2223.1 
13327:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13427:59   Gary Howard S25MUnattached    
13528:01   Peter Bouldstridge SBV60MTiptree25:3623:2133.5 
13628:06   Ivor Thomas V45MUnattached    
13728:14   Jonathan Weller V45MUnattached    
13828:16   Trudy Read V45WUnattached    
13928:16   Jerry Church V55MUnattached    
14028:17   Matthew Roy Church S20MUnattached    
14128:17   James Newman V35MUnattached    
14228:19   William Mahoney U15MDofE    
14328:24   Alexandra Nel S20WUnattached    
14428:28   Catherine Darkins S30WUnattached    
14528:29   Henry Miller U15MUnattached    
14628:33   Don Ford V70MOrion Harriers    
14728:33   Andy Mach S25MUnattached    
14828:36   Aidan Lay U18MUnattached    
14928:38   Gill Winsor  V55WDengie 10026:4925:1628.3 
15028:41   Wendy Simpson  V60WDengie 10027:5927:4020.1 
15128:43   Lauren Tawn S20WUnattached    
15228:47   William Skeldon U15MUnattached    
15328:48   Albert Clarke V50MUnattached    
15428:50   Chloe Brewster U15WUnattached    
15528:56   Mandy Graves V50WUnattached    
15629:01   Stephen Robinson  V50MTiptree25:3124:1122.2 
15729:06   Helen Gille V40WUnattached    
15829:10   Claire Talbot V40WUnattached    
15929:12   David Stokes V65MUnattached    
16029:14   Victoria Dash  S25WDengie 10027:5226:5123.2 
16129:23   Sofia Johns U15WDiscovery Tri    
16229:25   Spike Johns V55MDiscovery Tri    
16329:36   Claudia Keitch  S30WGreat Bentley27:3224:4820.1 
16429:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:00   Peter Skinner  V70MDengie 10026:2925:4818.6 
16630:00   Sophie Pratt S25WUnattached    
16730:04   Mary Littlejohn V35WUnattached    
16830:06   Tracy Newman V45WUnattached    
16930:14   Fiona Pratt V45WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
17030:22   Lindsay Kiddier S30WUnattached    
17130:24   Janet Sims V60WUnattached    
17230:36   Daniel Shields V45MUnattached    
17330:38   Rachael Jackson  S30WTiptree23:4223:4225.0 
17430:40   Aimee Briinzer V55WUnattached    
17530:41   Julia Shields V40WUnattached    
17630:48   Kate Hart V55WUnattached    
17730:51   Melissa Faux S25WUnattached    
17830:52   Kerry Harding S25WUnattached    
17930:56   Robert Parker V50MUnattached    
18031:11   Rebecca Wilks V35WUnattached    
18131:16   Kimberley Harding S30WUnattached    
18231:23   Meryl Dobson V45WUnattached    
18331:23   Jackie Davies V45WUnattached    
18431:47   Louisa Ashby S25WUnattached    
18531:48   Kathryn Taylor  V40WUnattached27:4824:3616.6 
18631:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:03   Sue M Smith  V45WWitham (Essex)28:2627:0420.5 
18832:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18932:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:24   Jess Priest U11WUnattached    
19132:25   Simon Priest V40MUnattached    
19232:26   Claire Wilson V40WUnattached    
19332:38   Alan Berry V45MMaldon Rugby club    
19432:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:47   Lucy Parrett V35WTeam FitMix    
19632:58   Chantal Dare S25WUnattached    
19733:31   Lara Gratton V40WUnattached    
19833:32   Barbara Alexander V35WUnattached    
19933:32   Marcus Giles V45MUnattached    
20033:39   Cheryl Palmer V60WUnattached    
20133:40   Vicky Kettlety U18WUnattached    
20233:43   Kirsty Connolly V40WUnattached    
20333:50   Barbara Hobbs V50WUnattached    
20434:10   Brigid Lager V55WUnattached    
20534:14   Mary Burns  V65WWitham (Essex)32:0529:4428.9 
20634:16   Isabelle Read U11WUnattached    
20734:29   Marianne Smith V40WUnattached    
20834:38   Lucy Byrom U20WUnattached    
20934:38   Andy Byrom V50MUnattached    
21034:41   Caroline Hare V45WUnattached    
21134:48   Shireen Boyle S25WUnattached    
21234:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21335:02   Adrienne Frid U18W295 Striders    
21435:09   Holly Searles V40WUnattached    
21535:12   Dawn Lemon V45WUnattached    
21635:24   Catherine Kennelly V40WUnattached    
21735:30   Jennie Capon V35WUnattached    
21835:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21936:19   Colin Matthews V55MUnattached    
22036:32   Kate Rodman V50WUnattached    
22136:34   Luke Raiman U15MUnattached    
22236:37   Mark Raiman V45MUnattached    
22336:45   Alun Jenkins V55MUnattached    
22436:46   Eleanor Barnes S30WUnattached    
22537:06   Linda Dodge V50WUnattached    
22637:09   James Budgen U18MUnattached    
22737:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22837:17   Harry Newman U18MUnattached    
22937:23   Rosy Skeldon V45WUnattached    
23037:35   Kim Michelle Gardiner S30WWomen Running at E14    
23137:52   Ella Priest U11WUnattached    
23237:53   Kate Priest V40WRun Mummy Run    
23338:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23438:26   Philip Cross V65MUnattached    
23538:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23638:47   Debbie Bailey V55WUnattached    
23739:14   Alison Hughes V45WUnattached    
23839:14   Wendy Steward V50WTeam FitMix    
23939:15   Kirstie Salt U15WUnattached    
24039:15   Robbie Salt V50MUnattached    
24139:19   James Degiorgio V35MMaldon Rugby club    
24239:27   Celia Terry  V40WDengie 10035:4935:3133.7 
24341:11   Aaron Graves  S25MBraintree19:1117:161.3 
24441:11   Susan Archer  V50WTiptree28:4525:1720.7 
24541:31   Beverley Sussmes S25WUnattached    
24641:32   Graeme Moon  V60MTiptree22:1421:0521.1 
24741:43   Kate M Palmer V50WUnattached    
24841:51   Lorraine Lee V45WBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
24941:51   Jonathan Lee V50MBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
25043:25   Adam Brewster U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2