Gunnersbury parkrun # 244 External Results
Gunnersbury
23 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Paul Caulfield  S20MWest 417:2517:256.8 
218:26   John Foxall  S25MEaling Eagles17:5117:462.3 
318:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:55   Jonathan Coleman  S30MUnattached18:4118:154.5 
519:05   Damian Coffey V45MUnattached    
619:09   Abdirahim Hamud PBU15MHillingdon18:2717:372.7 
719:16   Anna Critchlow SBV45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans19:1617:5310.5 
819:25   Martin Peck  V50MWest 419:0518:383.9 
919:33   Simon Hill S25MUnattached    
1019:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:48   Chris Lambert  V35MEaling Eagles18:1617:304.5 
1219:56   Andrew Guy  V40MEaling Eagles18:5918:203.7 
1320:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:23   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon18:4218:02-0.9 
1520:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:28   Paul Wake V45MUnattached    
1720:35   Matthew Wood S25MUnattached    
1820:38   Patricia de Rosnay  V45WReading AC/France20:2220:2217.4 
1920:41   Joe Melly U18MUnattached    
2020:42   Sarah McIntosh  V35WWest 420:0620:069.9 
2120:59   Oliver Michael Wright V35MUnattached    
2221:00   Paul Skipp V50MUnattached    
2321:01   Andrew John Orchard  V45MWest 420:3418:576.7 
2421:02   Jigar Thanki S25MUnattached    
2521:02   Laura Benton S30WWindrush Triathlon Club    
2621:09   Hideaki Takatani V50MUnattached    
2721:10   Kai Tang S30MUnattached    
2821:10   Darren Young  V45MEaling Southall & Middx18:4718:476.4 
2921:27   Tony Matthews V45MUnattached    
3021:28   Shaun Melvin  S30MWest 420:1719:266.3 
3121:29   Nick Partis  V45MEaling Eagles20:3020:3015.7 
3221:30   Rob Howells  V60MEaling Southall & Middx20:5820:5819.7 
3321:35   Kristian Tung U15MUnattached    
3421:36   Jerome Mills  V55MSweatshop20:5520:2910.7 
3521:38   Rebecca Jackson  S20WEaling Eagles21:1321:009.1 
3621:39   Larry Woods V45MUnattached    
3721:40   David Whitelam  V45MUnattached20:5119:409.6 
3821:44   Megan E Ratcliffe  V50WWest 421:1520:5412.2 
3921:45   Brian Stakelum  V40MEaling Eagles19:3418:093.0 
4021:47   Robert Doyle V50MUnattached    
4121:49   Matt Mortimer-Ryan PBV35MEaling Eagles20:4520:088.7 
4221:53   Peter Hall  V55MWest 420:1819:267.8 
4322:07   Stefan Hamill  V40MEaling Eagles21:3121:0312.3 
4422:20   Robert Price S25MUnattached    
4522:22   Andrew Bell  V50MEaling Southall & Middx22:0420:0011.4 
4622:25   Francis Graham-Dixon  V60MSheen21:4021:4015.6 
4722:29   Sophia Harrington  S25WUnattached22:1522:1514.0 
4822:31   Jake Seymour S20MUnattached    
4922:36   Chelsea De Villiers S20WUnattached    
5022:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:40   David Parrott  V45MEaling Eagles20:2620:088.6 
5222:43   Barry Gleeson V40MUnattached    
5322:44   Neil McKeown V40MUnattached    
5422:45   Hayden Potier V35MUnattached    
5522:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:52   Stefan Sokolowski S25MUnattached    
5822:55   Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles21:5720:449.5 
5923:00   Warwick John Fahy V45MUnattached    
6023:05   Thomas Elder S30MUnattached    
6123:09   Jack Carlin U18MUnattached    
6223:12   Jane Rowden  V60WWest 422:2322:2313.3 
6323:13   Timothy Ward  S30MEaling Eagles21:4019:497.7 
6423:16   Matt Peck  S30MEaling Eagles22:2120:5210.4 
6523:17   Akira Watanabe V45MUnattached    
6623:17   Oscar Jones  U15MUnattached20:3218:445.0 
6723:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:20   David Bone  V55MEaling Eagles22:3722:3413.7 
6923:27   Aum Thanki S20MUnattached    
7023:29   Sean Baker V45MUnattached    
7123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:37   Alexander Doyle S20MUnattached    
7323:43   Louise Hutchinson  V55WB2P Triathlon Club/West 422:3421:1614.6 
7423:49   Bridget Thurston V50WUnattached    
7523:53   Chris Lindsley S30MUnattached    
7623:54   Chris Wickham S30MUnattached    
7723:56   James Waight V40MUnattached    
7823:59   David Thurston V50MUnattached    
7924:02   Andrew Ohl  V50MUnattached23:2522:0420.5 
8024:03   Justin Power S30MUnattached    
8124:04   Lucas Gibbard U15MUnattached    
8224:06   Ned Wilkinson  V65MHillingdon Triathletes23:2722:3316.6 
8324:08   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 422:4021:2514.2 
8424:09   Jim Taylor V45MUnattached    
8524:10   Declan Farmer V45MUnattached    
8624:11   Tommy Svanidze U15MUnattached    
8724:11   Alan Armstrong V50MUnattached    
8824:13   David Powlson PBV40MEaling Eagles23:1520:5411.3 
8924:13   Nicole McGregor PBS30WEaling Eagles23:2822:4916.5 
9024:14   Chris Sokolowski V60MUnattached    
9124:15   Alex Gibson V35MUnattached    
9224:18   Thomas M Ward S30MUnattached    
9324:27   Jeanne Hiscock S20WUnattached    
9424:31   Arthur Buchner V50MUnattached    
9524:33   Stephen Jessop  V55MWest 423:3322:1716.8 
9624:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:39   Karolina Sokolowska S20WUnattached    
9824:41   Oliver Mathai  V60MBritish Airways23:4722:1617.3 
9924:41   Jenny McCullough V35WUnattached    
10024:42   David Denheyer S30MUnattached    
10124:45   Rhys Ravenscroft S25MUnattached    
10224:46   Justin Green V45MUnattached    
10324:47   Simon Moore  V45MEaling Eagles23:1822:0111.1 
10424:49   Lorraine Hill  V45WEaling Eagles22:4722:4713.3 
10524:50   Henry Dadswell  U18MEaling Eagles21:5821:199.7 
10624:50   Simmi Bajaj V40WUnattached    
10724:56   Nick Newall V45MUnattached    
10824:56   Tim Fryer V40MUnattached    
10924:58   Danny Tung V50MUnattached    
11024:59   Fahan Ibrahim-Hashi PBS20WUnattached23:5023:5023.5 
11125:04   Neil Gourlay SBV40MBadgers22:1320:5911.6 
11225:06   Christopher Knight S25MUnattached    
11325:10   Jan Zajaczkowski  V55MEaling Southall & Middx24:3023:0819.3 
11425:13   Michael David Svanidze PBU20MUnattached25:1325:1323.8 
11525:16   Caroline Soila V35WUnattached    
11625:19   Michael Cosstick V35MUnattached    
11725:19   Sue Rowland  V45WUnattached24:0824:0820.2 
11825:21   Miles Watson S30MUnattached    
11925:25   Kira King  S30WEaling Eagles20:3720:3712.6 
12025:28   Jennifer Watt  V45WEaling Eagles/Canada19:5319:5311.1 
12125:32   Lisa Grover SBV35WEaling Eagles24:4323:5819.7 
12225:34   Vicki Harris S20WUnattached    
12325:38   Karen Patel V40WUnattached    
12425:41   Paul Ng V45MUnattached    
12525:41   Chris Waywell S25MUnattached    
12625:44   Coralie Frost  S20WSerpentine24:3523:0714.4 
12725:45   Tom Fairbrother  S25MWoodbridge17:1815:562.3 
12825:52   Derek Dunne PBV35MEaling Eagles24:5923:4322.2 
12925:54   Kevin O'Shea U18MEaling, Southall & Middlesex AC    
13025:54   Chris Bird V35MUnattached    
13125:55   Thim Engel  V60MEaling Eagles23:3922:5817.1 
13225:59   Nicola De Girolamo V35MUnattached    
13325:59   Tom Bick V55MUnattached    
13426:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:03   Charlie Melly V55MUnattached    
13626:11   Anne-Maree Matthews V50WUnattached    
13726:13   Trevor Pask  V55MEaling Eagles25:3425:2618.3 
13826:14   Kay Lydall  V45WUnattached24:3223:3215.8 
13926:17   Mitsuhisa Kimura V40MUnattached    
14026:18   Borislav Milijas V50MUnattached    
14126:19   John Byrne V50MUnattached    
14226:20   Samantha Johnston S25WUnattached    
14326:21   Neville Simpson V60MUnattached    
14426:26   Anthony Smith  V55MThames Valley25:2424:3516.2 
14526:32   Graham Roberts V45MUnattached    
14626:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:38   Tamsin Von Roon V35WUnattached    
14826:44   Helen Rutherford V35WUnattached    
14926:49   Jenna Blencowe S30WUnattached    
15026:54   Martha Hayward  U18WEaling Southall & Middx23:4721:4325.9 
15126:55   Leah Hillman  V35WUnattached26:1424:2120.8 
15226:57   Stephen Woodcock V40MUnattached    
15327:00   Sally Lawrence  V35WCity of Norwich25:3324:4518.3 
15427:06   Laura Heyworth S25WUnattached    
15527:08   Hugo Kondratiuk  V55MUnattached25:4522:4624.1 
15627:09   Paul Barry  V65MEaling Eagles24:5023:1618.1 
15727:10   Christina Urbanski  S25WEaling Eagles25:0924:4218.3 
15827:12   Luke Arbouine  S20MEaling Southall & Middx23:1723:1718.1 
15927:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:15   Theodora Robinson S25WUnattached    
16127:16   Jasvir Sekhon  V40WUnattached26:0225:3023.7 
16227:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:25   Roy Witcomb  V55MUnattached26:1925:2519.5 
16427:26   Edward Mulrenan U15MUnattached    
16527:28   Arlene Gallagher  V35WEaling Eagles25:5525:1922.7 
16627:28   Isobel Grimes U11WUnattached    
16727:29   Neil Grimes V40MUnattached    
16827:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:32   Andrew Caisley V35MUnattached    
17027:38   Tom Groenewald S25MUnattached    
17127:38   Ranjan Sriskandan V55MUnattached    
17227:44   Andrew Lee S30MUnattached    
17327:47   Fleur Dubbelboer S25WUnattached    
17427:47   Mark Aldridge S25MUnattached    
17527:53   Audrey Law V45WUnattached    
17627:57   Ibrahim Hashi Omar V60MUnattached    
17728:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:01   Mats Revland V40MUnattached    
17928:04   Andrea Hendy  V50WEaling Eagles26:0223:4515.5 
18028:08   Jeremy Oakley  V45MWest 420:4219:2911.5 
18128:08   Darren Loftus  V45MEaling Eagles24:1424:1419.3 
18228:09   Angie Buckroyd  V35WEaling Eagles25:4625:4619.8 
18328:09   Dan Houghton  V40MEaling Eagles24:4421:4819.2 
18428:19   Karen Harbert V50WUnattached    
18528:22   Sarah Helen Norgate V45WUnattached    
18628:34   Emelia Arbouine  U20WTeam Hounslow26:2623:3518.6 
18728:34   Christian Torslen V40MUnattached    
18828:42   Benjamin Rawsthorne  U15MTeam Hounslow25:4223:1821.1 
18928:47   Sharlene McCallam V35WUnattached    
19028:56   Stephen Butler V50MUnattached    
19128:59   Olli Drury S30MUnattached    
19229:00   Steve Barnes V45MUnattached    
19329:02   Richard Alan Jones  V65MUnattached26:0023:3722.9 
19429:04   Sarah Williams V40WUnattached    
19529:05   Hannah Quinn V35WUnattached    
19629:06   James Close  V35MEaling Eagles25:2725:1020.8 
19729:08   Nick Walford V55MUnattached    
19829:11   Hannah Mcgovern  SENWUnattached27:0926:1021.9 
19929:13   Joshua Perry V35MUnattached    
20029:14   John Kenny  V50MEaling Eagles22:4422:4412.7 
20129:15   Richard Cudmore V35MUnattached    
20229:16   Gary Hobbs  V45MEaling Eagles23:4020:559.8 
20329:16   Katerina Simakova U11WUnattached    
20429:16   Richard Rawsthorne V45MUnattached    
20529:20   Kate Carruthers V55WUnattached    
20629:22   Jeremy Pitt  V50MEaling Eagles26:0724:5817.9 
20729:25   Lukas Simak V35MUnattached    
20829:27   Ciara Lillis V40WUnattached    
20929:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:30   Carol Titmuss V40WUnattached    
21129:30   Elizabeth Rogers S25WUnattached    
21229:32   Moira Brookfield  V55WEaling Eagles28:4128:4123.1 
21329:36   Hans Lund-Sorensen V50MUnattached    
21429:37   Erin Kelly S30WUnattached    
21529:38   Lilian Agina  S30WEaling Eagles27:4126:5124.1 
21629:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:56   Padraig Monaghan V45MUnattached    
21829:58   Catherine Mulrenan  V40WEaling Eagles26:3023:2826.3 
21930:00   Gemma Miller V35WUnattached    
22030:01   Ed Jackson V45MUnattached    
22130:02   Heidi Vickery  V35WEaling Eagles23:2923:2918.3 
22230:05   Yukari Takayama Henderson  V50WUnattached29:1924:5726.7 
22330:06   Marc Salem V45MUnattached    
22430:07   Steven Andrews V60MUnattached    
22530:10   Laurence Messer  V65MEaling Southall & Middx28:2025:1725.2 
22630:12   Sarah Prophet S30WUnattached    
22730:13   Minal Raeburn V35WUnattached    
22830:14   Jonathan David S30MUnattached    
22930:19   Andrew Davies V50MUnattached    
23030:21   Peter Mcgovern  V45MUnattached28:0923:3921.1 
23130:25   Ursula Baschiera V35WUnattached    
23230:27   Suzy Hart SBS30WEaling Eagles29:2428:0327.2 
23330:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23430:30   Jay Thurston S25MUnattached    
23530:34   Juliet Armstrong V50WUnattached    
23630:35   Emma Rees  V40WEaling Eagles25:5221:1320.5 
23730:36   Simon Stannard  V35MEaling Eagles20:1619:569.0 
23830:43   Molly Hayward U18WUnattached    
23930:48   Michele Mestrum V45WUnattached    
24030:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:55   Siobhan Guy V40WUnattached    
24230:57   Liz Ainsworth  V40WEaling Eagles27:4725:5220.6 
24331:09   Niall Gallagher U20MUnattached    
24431:12   Jp Yang V40WUnattached    
24531:24   Ryuichi Nozaki V40MUnattached    
24631:25   Caroline Rush  V50WEaling Eagles28:5228:5224.2 
24731:28   Catherine Pye  V55WEaling Eagles27:4727:4726.2 
24831:30   Brenda Athukorale  V40WEaling Eagles29:2929:2927.5 
24931:36   Alex Schatz  V40WUnattached28:3328:3326.4 
25031:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2