Lloyd parkrun # 308 External Results
Lloyd
23 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Simone Luciani  S30MStriders of Croydon17:2416:591.4 
219:11   Krzysztof Klidzia  V50MStriders of Croydon17:3717:371.0 
319:21   Mark Lynch  V35MCroydon19:0818:4813.6 
419:51   Jose Concha  S20MCroydon18:4018:0523.8 
519:55   Joseph Ibe  V35MHerne Hill/BRAT19:4519:335.7 
619:56   Tim Rowe V45MUnattached    
719:57   Steve Corfield  V50MUnattached19:3018:373.4 
820:20   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon18:2818:052.8 
920:37   Isaac Flanagan  U15MCroydon19:5017:500.3 
1020:51   Stephen Harris  V45MStriders of Croydon20:4319:157.1 
1121:00   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:345.8 
1221:11   Michael Ferguson S25MUnattached    
1321:16   James Moore  V45MCroydon20:1319:165.1 
1421:17   Danny Rochford V40MUnattached    
1521:21   Sarah Belaon  S30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet19:4119:4113.2 
1621:22   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:4917:545.2 
1721:32   Gino Hipolito V40MUnattached    
1821:34   Mike Rutt S30MEmmanuel Runners    
1921:50   Amy Miller  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0719:307.8 
2021:51   James Haywood S25MUnattached    
2122:13   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1820:117.3 
2222:18   Kshitij Sabnis S20MCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
2322:19   Sean Parry  V40MUnattached19:2319:166.0 
2422:21   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:0720:087.2 
2522:27   Steven Hirst S30MUnattached    
2622:43   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon19:2418:175.0 
2722:48   Goncalo Pinto S25MUnattached    
2822:57   Tom Thompson V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
2923:14   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:3820:1814.6 
3023:35   Lucas Jones U18MUnattached    
3123:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:49   Bernard Nelligan SBV50MUnattached22:4922:2616.9 
3323:53   Seekan Lee V45MUnattached    
3424:06   Rod Wilson V55MUnattached    
3524:10   Dominic Stone S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3624:16   David Robinson  S30MStriders of Croydon21:3018:193.9 
3724:18   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
3824:21   Julian Black  V40MUnattached22:1721:2715.3 
3924:36   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
4024:39   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached23:2222:3216.9 
4124:44   Dave Miller  V55MSouth London22:4421:5815.7 
4224:47   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached23:3321:0913.6 
4324:52   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached22:3120:0711.9 
4424:52   Saarah Nawaz  U18WCroydon22:5022:5020.9 
4524:57   Lez Gonsalves  V40MUnattached24:1323:2421.1 
4625:00   Richard Spear V55MUnattached    
4725:08   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley22:1621:5816.2 
4825:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4925:22   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
5025:29   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:2421:4016.3 
5125:35   Anna Corby  U20WCroydon22:0119:528.1 
5225:38   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
5325:49   Gemma Halliday V35WUnattached    
5425:53   Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon21:3921:2110.8 
5526:03   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached24:5523:4818.9 
5626:04   Alan Vigrass  V45MFolkestone23:2723:2722.1 
5726:11   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon22:2920:4311.4 
5826:14   Zarina Siganporia S20WUnattached    
5926:32   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached22:4820:5714.9 
6026:39   George Brooks S25MUnattached    
6126:41   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
6226:42   Mritunjay Singh V35MUnattached    
6326:43   Joanna Lowy S25WUnattached    
6426:44   Matthew Miller V45MUnattached    
6526:52   Emily Tanner SBU20WCollingwood25:2422:2312.6 
6626:52   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon23:1722:0119.0 
6726:58   Marta Kiermacz-Abramek V40WUnattached    
6827:00   Jonathan Bone S25MUnattached    
6927:01   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London23:1922:3315.1 
7027:01   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
7127:04   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3922:4218.3 
7227:07   John O'neill  V50MUnattached26:0723:5415.3 
7327:08   Jon Walker V45MUnattached    
7427:47   Jessica Polya PBS25WKing's College London26:2324:1615.4 
7527:55   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:0619:235.8 
7627:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7727:58   Jimmy Ly V35MUnattached    
7828:04   Harvey Edser V40MUnattached    
7928:09   Talisha McHardy Crawford U15WUnattached    
8028:11   Carmen Francesch  V50WSouth London25:1523:5221.0 
8128:11   Joshua Foggo U11MUnattached    
8228:21   Philippa Lalor S30WStriders of Croydon AC    
8328:28   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached26:1824:5717.5 
8428:30   James Stride S25MUnattached    
8528:33   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon23:4122:2910.2 
8628:38   Helene Mccann  V55WStriders of Croydon25:5625:5621.9 
8728:43   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
8828:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:47   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached24:3322:5425.0 
9028:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:55   Maria Nelligan U20WUnattached    
9229:03   Presh Sekaran S25MUnattached    
9329:12   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
9429:24   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
9529:27   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
9629:28   James Gordon S30MUnattached    
9729:31   Matthew Redsell S25MUnattached    
9829:34   Pauline James V60WUnattached    
9929:35   Martin Cross  V55MStriders of Croydon24:5724:5722.4 
10029:42   Julian Chenery V55MUnattached    
10129:59   Michael Procter V50MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
10230:10   David Greest V50MUnattached    
10330:11   Delphine Foggo V35WUnattached    
10430:13   Rowena Stone S20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
10530:16   Anthony Rosbottom V40MUnattached    
10630:19   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
10730:20   Gregory O'Connor V40MUnattached    
10830:21   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
10930:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11030:45   Rosie Edser V40WUnattached    
11131:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11231:11   Quan Yang S30WUnattached    
11331:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11431:23   Hannah Sen V50WUnattached    
11531:27   Martha Gallagher U15WUnattached    
11631:31   Deborah Ford  V45WBeckenham25:4624:5718.0 
11731:32   Philip Gallagher V45MUnattached    
11831:35   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4329.7 
11931:56   Molly Griggs V35WUnattached    
12032:19   Tristan McHardy V35MUnattached    
12132:23   Elliot Rosbottom U15MUnattached    
12232:24   Julie Corfield U18WUnattached    
12332:34   Michell Klein  V35WStriders of Croydon29:2027:4621.1 
12432:44   Kamila Biegacz S20WUnattached    
12533:00   Andre Thomas V45MUnattached    
12633:19   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:5328:2625.0 
12733:27   Shantel Tabunda U15WDofE    
12833:49   Chris Ellis V50MUnattached    
12933:57   Amy Barber V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13033:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13133:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13234:04   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached28:2626:2028.8 
13334:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13434:21   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
13534:34   Jiten Rao V40MUnattached    
13634:35   Stephen Tyler  V60MStriders of Croydon30:5719:4928.4 
13734:51   Ayden Foggo U11MUnattached    
13835:18   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
13935:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14035:55   Thomas Scannell S30MUnattached    
14135:57   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached31:0030:1627.1 
14236:14   Harry Hansford V65MUnattached    
14336:58   Eleni W Bekele V40WUnattached    
14437:13   Emily Baxter S25WUnattached    
14537:20   Faith Tabunda U11WUnattached    
14637:21   Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
14738:07   Patricia Callender V45WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14838:26   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon35:2630:1634.1 
14938:27   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon32:5129:0935.2 
15038:29   Kundan Kumar S30MUnattached    
15138:31   Deepak Mehta S30MUnattached    
15238:50   Claire Browse  V55WSerpentine36:1533:1529.9 
15339:02   Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
15439:18   Lydia Thomas S30WUnattached    
15540:09   Karin McCarthy V40WUnattached    
15640:10   Chris Truman V45MUnattached    
15740:16   Joe Simona V35MUnattached    
15840:27   Lorraine Saunders V40WUnattached    
15940:28   Denisa Cardoso V35WUnattached    
16041:03   Peter Goodright V55MUnattached    
16141:06   Susan Witherow  V45WUnattached34:4133:2228.9 
16241:41   Victoria Louise Legge  V45WStriders of Croydon36:0228:0825.4 
16342:21   Maya Kodikara V40WUnattached    
16442:41   Tony Hunt V40MUnattached    
16542:42   Dhillon Sen U15MUnattached    
16642:45   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
16742:54   Reni Ravi V35WUnattached    
16843:19   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
16943:20   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
17043:20   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
17143:59   Henna Jeetu Idnani V40WUnattached    
17244:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17344:25   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
17445:32   Nica Butler U11WUnattached    
17545:32   Robin Butler V40MUnattached    
17651:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17752:11   Rhea Reni Ranganathan U11WUnattached    
17855:53   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached48:1933:5836.0 
17955:56   Geetha Hariharan V40WUnattached    
18055:57   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon24:4423:1318.0 
18156:05   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
18256:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached