Cranleigh parkrun # 95 External Results
Cranleigh
16 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:45   Doug Hughes  V45MUnattached19:2419:216.7 
220:13   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2218:394.2 
320:28   Edward Hagen PBU18MUnattached20:2218:409.3 
420:30   Daniel Hagen  U18MUnattached19:3718:2413.2 
520:51   Mateusz Baran PBS25MUnattached20:1719:5613.1 
621:33   Chris Mercer  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:2619:269.2 
722:13   Scott Briant V35MUnattached    
822:22   David Andrews  V50MUnattached20:5119:3717.8 
922:34   Mark Edwards  V45MDorking & Mole Valley21:5021:2821.5 
1023:26   Andrew Ferrier  V50MCranleigh22:0121:4912.5 
1123:36   Lynne Harris  V60WUnattached22:5822:4511.0 
1223:49   Abby Lamboll  U18WHorsham Blue Star21:3821:1819.9 
1323:57   Paul Daniell V50MUnattached    
1424:01   Chris Lamboll V45MUnattached    
1524:10   Philip Bennett-Britton V35MUnattached    
1624:16   Sophie Foxall  S30WEaling Eagles21:0321:0314.2 
1724:16   Harriet Irving  S25WEaling Eagles/Waverley20:5819:487.3 
1824:28   Xavier Riley  SENMUnattached23:1722:0015.6 
1924:36   Freddie Jupp U15MUnattached    
2024:43   Raymond Grue  V65MCranleigh23:2122:3511.8 
2124:56   Clive Crossman  V50MUnattached24:0923:2319.9 
2224:59   Abi Truelove V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
2325:01   Mike Saunders  V50MUnattached24:1021:5615.6 
2425:02   Stephen Barnes V45MUnattached    
2525:21   Freddie Bimpson U11MUnattached    
2625:39   Isla Gray S30WUnattached    
2725:42   Neel Rastogi S30MUnattached    
2825:56   Oliver Lamboll U15MUnattached    
2926:00   Federico White U11MUnattached    
3026:06   Richard White  V55MUnattached24:5524:3721.5 
3126:17   Dave Bimpson V45MUnattached    
3226:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3326:25   Chris Mason V45MUnattached    
3426:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3526:34   Richard Coleman V45MUnattached    
3626:42   Graham Finlay V55MUnattached    
3726:53   Stephanie Lawson V45WUnattached    
3827:21   Henry Sunderland U15MUnattached    
3927:35   Melek Ercan S30WUnattached    
4027:41   Andy Bryant V45MCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
4127:52   Catherine George V50WUnattached    
4228:00   Alex Vincent U11MUnattached    
4328:01   Daniel McGuinness U11MCranleigh Runners    
4428:02   Paul McGuinness  V40MCranleigh21:5521:3917.5 
4528:04   Jane Dyer V50WUnattached    
4628:17   Isaac McCarthy-Holland U11MUnattached    
4728:17   Joesph McCarthy-Holland V40MUnattached    
4828:37   Mark Tabor  V55MOS Runners27:1526:5018.2 
4928:43   Rob Wheeler V45MUnattached    
5028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5129:09   Gail Hester V40WUnattached    
5229:27   Geraldine Williams V60WUnattached    
5329:42   Abigail Vincent U11WUnattached    
5429:43   Tim Vincent V50MUnattached    
5529:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5629:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5730:23   Helen Bryce V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
5831:28   Damien Woodison S30MUnattached    
5932:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6032:43   Louise Glazier S30WUnattached    
6132:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6233:35   Jim Hailstone V65MUnattached    
6333:42   Annette Sunderland V40WUnattached    
6434:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6536:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6636:51   Sarah Duncton S20WUnattached    
6736:52   Phillipa Helm U11WUnattached    
6837:16   Katherine Helm V40WUnattached    
6937:19   Deborah L Riseley V35WUnattached    
7037:47   Penny Green V50WUnattached    
7138:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7238:18   Sheila Smith V50WUnattached    
7338:18   Alison McKenzie V55WCranleigh Tryathlon Club