Bognor Regis parkrun # 111 External Results
Bognor Regis
16 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:56   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:0317:325.7 
220:05   Ivan Prince  V45MChichester19:5119:517.6 
320:08   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
420:11   Kevin Hawes V35MUnattached    
520:43   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
621:13   Hugh Beedell  S20MChiltern19:3919:3914.7 
721:20   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
821:24   David Skidmore  V40MTone Zone19:4918:243.6 
921:29   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone21:1220:4111.2 
1021:50   Paul Ashby V40MUnattached    
1122:01   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
1222:02   Robert Lacey V40MUnattached    
1322:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:05   George Hume  U18MUnattached20:4319:359.2 
1522:08   Juliet Stallard  V35WTone Zone21:2020:227.2 
1622:11   Tom Howell S25MUnattached    
1722:15   Mark Harris V35MUnattached    
1822:26   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
1922:30   Jeff Hopkins V50MUnattached    
2022:37   Khristopher Lydon V35MUnattached    
2122:40   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2222:47   April Martin V45WUnattached    
2323:02   Thomas Copeland S25MUnattached    
2423:05   Ian Harriss V40MUnattached    
2523:06   Johnny Lancaster V35MUnattached    
2623:11   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
2723:24   Mark Gordon V40MUnattached    
2823:29   Tim Critchfield  V55MArunners22:2521:5511.9 
2923:40   Paul Attwell V50MUnattached    
3023:46   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
3123:50   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
3223:58   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:4021:5312.4 
3323:58   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
3424:01   Jozef Burczak S20MUnattached    
3524:04   Andrew Roberts S25MUnattached    
3624:06   Graham Matthews V50MUnattached    
3724:09   Nicola Rogan Critchfield V55WArunners RC    
3824:26   David Dinsmore  V45MUnattached20:0520:0514.1 
3924:27   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
4024:28   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone22:0221:4611.0 
4124:35   Andrew Eaton  V40MAckworth24:1823:5817.6 
4224:40   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:4421:1811.7 
4324:48   David Knowles  V45MChichester23:0821:4210.9 
4424:52   Zachary Mariner U20MUnattached    
4525:01   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
4625:02   Andrew Churchill V40MUnattached    
4725:04   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
4825:19   Dan Austin S25MUnattached    
4925:21   Peter Ramsdale  V55MTone Zone24:0123:4415.1 
5025:30   Blake Charles S20MUnattached    
5125:37   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
5225:44   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
5326:08   Turner Reynolds S30MUnattached    
5426:17   Michael Daughtrey V50MUnattached    
5526:25   Hannah Stemp S30WUnattached    
5626:28   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
5726:39   Nigel Baker V45MUnattached    
5826:41   Jane Taylor  V50WChichester25:2424:3319.0 
5926:53   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
6026:54   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
6127:01   Cassian Clarke U11MUnattached    
6227:02   Matt Clarke V40MUnattached    
6327:05   Christian Laker V45MUnattached    
6427:07   Elizabeth Farrell SBV60WHorsham Joggers27:0726:4624.0 
6527:08   Stu Dunn V40MUnattached    
6627:10   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
6727:13   Michael Redgrave V35MUnattached    
6827:14   James Koiston Ashby S30MUnattached    
6927:15   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
7027:18   Nik Chester V40MUnattached    
7127:28   Ben Mercer U15MUnattached    
7227:30   Dom Reeves S25MUnattached    
7327:31   Phil Stubbs  V55MThe Sixth Dimension23:0923:0920.3 
7427:31   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone24:2724:2717.1 
7527:32   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
7627:33   Bethany Donithorn V35WUnattached    
7727:34   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
7827:41   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
7927:57   Des Daymond V60MUnattached    
8028:00   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
8128:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8228:15   Sade Owen S25WUnattached    
8328:15   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
8428:27   Lucie Rounds S25WUnattached    
8528:36   Jacqueline Freeman V50WUnattached    
8628:54   Harry Sheppard U11MUnattached    
8728:56   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders27:3126:4024.1 
8829:05   David Sheppard V40MUnattached    
8929:06   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
9029:09   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
9129:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9229:39   Chris Plum S30MUnattached    
9329:41   Elaine Cruttenden  V40WChichester27:0126:2420.9 
9429:44   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
9530:06   James Reilly S30MUnattached    
9630:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9730:12   Adam Booker V50MUnattached    
9830:13   Molly Emerson U18WUnattached    
9930:14   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
10030:15   Graham Stallard V65MUnattached    
10130:16   Rosemary Leno  V55WUnattached28:1928:1927.0 
10230:16   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
10330:16   Miri Hellyer S25WUnattached    
10430:31   Liz Wingham V50WUnattached    
10530:33   Vicky Booker V35WUnattached    
10630:36   Sally Cutsforth S30WUnattached    
10730:45   Dee Ayling V50WUnattached    
10830:51   Michael Nairn V55MUnattached    
10930:57   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone24:1321:0820.1 
11031:07   Peppy Anckorn V65WUnattached    
11131:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11231:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11331:12   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
11431:18   Wendy Whelan  V65WArunners26:3425:3219.4 
11531:18   Ken Hales V75MGoring Road Runners    
11631:18   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
11731:19   Jessica Holmes S20WUnattached    
11831:19   Yvonne White V50WUnattached    
11931:20   Andrew Massey S25MUnattached    
12031:22   Denis McLinden  V50MTone Zone26:2125:5131.1 
12131:24   Paula Solieri V45WUnattached    
12231:39   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
12331:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:54   Rebecca Temple S30WUnattached    
12531:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12631:57   Ian Hayden S30MUnattached    
12731:57   Ian Robinson V50MUnattached    
12831:58   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
12932:00   Tony Flint  V70MArunners31:3929:5229.6 
13032:07   Hedda Wells V45WUnattached    
13132:11   Heather Campbell V55WUnattached    
13232:11   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
13332:11   Abi Field V35WUnattached    
13432:21   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
13532:30   Linda Lott V65WUnattached    
13632:37   Donna Moore V45WUnattached    
13732:43   Jo Dipple  V55WThames Turbo31:0928:2334.0 
13832:49   Dani Ryder V40WUnattached    
13933:16   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
14033:20   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
14133:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14233:52   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
14333:55   Coral Botting V45WUnattached    
14433:57   Hazel Elimlahi V45WUnattached    
14533:57   Roy Campbell V60MUnattached    
14634:25   Sarah Milligan V50WUnattached    
14734:32   Alaine Marsh V40WUnattached    
14834:33   Tara Frost S20WUnattached    
14934:40   Julie Broad V50WUnattached    
15034:53   Sue Raines V60WUnattached    
15134:59   Colin Anckorn V70MUnattached    
15235:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15335:13   Denise Chambers V45WUnattached    
15435:16   Emma Taylor S25WUnattached    
15535:20   Charlotte Widdows V40WUnattached    
15635:21   Eleanor Radford S25WUnattached    
15735:29   Mary Goodall V65WUnattached    
15835:31   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
15935:38   Mark Wiseman V35MUnattached    
16035:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16136:04   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone21:5421:4312.0 
16236:05   Bev Lilley V45WUnattached    
16336:07   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh33:1525:2228.9 
16436:21   Zach Hollis U18MDofE    
16536:29   Abigail Cobby U20WUnattached    
16636:32   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
16736:33   Mailbu Julie V45WHeAl's    
16836:48   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
16936:59   Donna Vincent V45WTone Zone Runners    
17037:07   Natalie McKellar V35WUnattached    
17137:33   Fiona Sutherland V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17237:39   Victoria Lloyd V35WUnattached    
17337:40   Christina Piercy SBV70WGoring37:4031:0835.5 
17437:40   Anita Watkins  V50WArunners32:4331:2529.0 
17538:04   Andrew Holmes U20MUnattached    
17638:08   Trevor Holmes V55MUnattached    
17738:16   Joan Hellyer V60WUnattached    
17838:21   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
17938:44   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
18038:52   Mark Prothero V50MUnattached    
18139:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18239:02   Linda Taylor V50WUnattached    
18340:31   Morrigan Glendenning U20WTone Zone Runners    
18440:36   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
18540:50   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
18641:21   James Angelides U11MUnattached    
18742:47   Miranda Angelides  S30WRotary34:0822:3129.8 
18842:47   Thomas Wiseman U15MUnattached    
18942:50   Kerri Reed S30WUnattached    
19043:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19143:55   Sharon Robinson V50WUnattached    
19243:56   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
19344:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19444:13   David Emerson V50MUnattached    
19545:06   Lexi Emerson U15WUnattached    
19645:07   Jean Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
19745:12   Carol Garfield V50WUnattached    
19845:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19947:59   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans43:0233:3434.1 
20049:11   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
20149:47   Fiona West V45WUnattached    
20249:48   Gary West V50MUnattached    
20349:50   Barbara Glynn V45WUnattached    
20451:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20551:15   Pat Hopper V65WUnattached    
20651:55   Biff Atkinson V70WUnattached    
20752:19   Bill Millar V70MUnattached    
20852:20   Antonia Lacey V40WUnattached    
20954:09   Sylvia Endacott V70WUnattached    
21059:49   Brenda Glendenning V40WTone Zone Runners