Conkers parkrun # 281 External Results
Conkers
16 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Michael Trott  S30MHermitage16:3916:325.1 
217:19   Phil Clamp SBV40MTipton/Birmingham Uni17:1016:371.8 
317:35   Ryan Bennett  S20MBadgers17:1216:430.5 
417:57   Mark Kendrick  S30MHermitage17:2817:185.4 
518:26   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.4 
618:44   James Arnold  V35MShenley18:1117:3614.9 
718:46   Paul Waters  V40MHatton Darts RC18:3318:333.3 
818:50   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:521.8 
919:01   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3317:542.8 
1019:09   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1119:16   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:3218:092.9 
1219:26   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:4118:073.5 
1319:39   Martin Stevens  V35MLordshill19:1219:1216.7 
1419:41   Tom Potter U15MUnattached    
1519:50   Brendan Ford  S20MBadgers19:3919:3922.1 
1619:53   Kieran McKeown SBV45MEast Coast19:5319:4715.8 
1720:05   Dave Allery SBV45MIvanhoe20:0419:086.5 
1820:15   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
1920:25   Darren Potter  V45MRolls Royce19:0919:098.7 
2020:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:32   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe19:0318:525.3 
2220:36   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
2320:43   Jacob Sturgess S20MUnattached    
2420:45   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC19:1018:212.8 
2520:46   Jason Tilley  V40MHatton Darts RC17:4917:261.5 
2620:51   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC20:2018:279.5 
2720:51   Stephen Connolly V35MUnattached    
2820:57   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
2921:00   Jamie Howard S20MUnattached    
3021:03   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe20:4120:4110.4 
3121:07   Joseph Edge U15MBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
3221:10   David Linney V45MUnattached    
3321:13   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham18:2816:46-0.6 
3421:18   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
3521:25   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5011.2 
3621:28   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
3721:34   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
3821:38   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:4919:548.5 
3921:47   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1319:024.3 
4021:52   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
4121:57   Nick Dash V50MUnattached    
4221:59   Darren Cresswell  V40MHermitage21:2020:2311.8 
4322:02   Rod Barlow V45MUnattached    
4422:03   Karen Bell SBV45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club21:4421:2510.0 
4522:05   Martin Brammer  V35MUnattached21:4421:4417.8 
4622:08   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:0821:0815.4 
4722:12   Max Underwood-Frost PBU15MGainsborough & Morton22:0321:5122.0 
4822:14   Col Simpson  V60MBrighton Phoenix21:3619:4216.3 
4922:16   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:1920:2510.4 
5022:22   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:2115.3 
5122:24   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
5222:25   Matt Eaglefield S20MUnattached    
5322:26   Anthony Ballance V50MUnattached    
5422:33   Thomas Lucas  S30MShelton20:2418:598.4 
5522:36   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
5622:38   Michael Green  V45MKings Heath20:5219:5714.8 
5722:44   Lea Tatton  V35MDesford21:5620:5110.0 
5822:49   Luke Briers S30MUnattached    
5922:54   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:4519:376.5 
6022:56   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:4821:2713.9 
6123:01   Charlie Bennion U18MUnattached    
6223:02   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.7 
6323:04   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5321:3211.1 
6423:05   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
6523:05   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.5 
6623:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:14   Jimmy Bland U20MUnattached    
6823:14   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:3722:1412.9 
6923:15   Anne Dawson V35WUnattached    
7023:19   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
7123:20   Linda Soderlund  V35WKings Heath22:1422:0113.3 
7223:22   Reuben Betts U15MUnattached    
7323:24   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
7423:28   Greg Robson SBS30MKings Heath23:2821:3526.2 
7523:30   Dean Niland V45MUnattached    
7623:31   Joanna Lucas PBS30WShelton23:3123:3115.0 
7723:33   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
7823:34   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
7923:35   Mark Coombes  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:5720:0619.2 
8023:36   Fiona Betts  V40WIvanhoe23:0722:1012.3 
8123:39   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:0619:067.8 
8223:40   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached22:5422:2215.6 
8323:46   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
8423:51   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
8523:56   David Walker V50MUnattached    
8624:07   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
8724:08   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5520:2812.2 
8824:09   Lee Gregory  S30MKings Heath23:2721:4313.2 
8924:10   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
9024:15   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached23:5823:5831.0 
9124:20   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
9224:22   Jesse Bradley PBU11MTamworth22:1519:247.2 
9324:24   Adrian Gathercole V45MUnattached    
9424:24   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
9524:25   Harry Bennion S20MUnattached    
9624:29   Katherine Bradley SBV45WTamworth23:2722:1812.9 
9724:32   Steve Partridge  V45MUnattached24:0022:3914.8 
9824:42   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage24:2323:0820.1 
9924:46   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe22:4322:3914.5 
10024:52   James Cubitt  V35MIvanhoe19:4819:4816.7 
10124:59   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
10225:00   Victoria Wells S25WUnattached    
10325:05   Timothy Watts V40MJog Derbyshire    
10425:09   Sarah Terry  S30WIvanhoe20:3519:0913.8 
10525:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:16   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
10725:18   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
10825:19   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel23:5222:5119.6 
10925:20   Leigh Davies S30MUnattached    
11025:21   Rebecca Moult  S25WCity of Birmingham Striders24:3121:5012.8 
11125:22   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
11225:23   Clare Beesley  S30WKings Heath22:0721:3414.1 
11325:24   Iain Taylor  S30MKings Heath22:2622:2618.0 
11425:25   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
11525:29   Owen Ward U15MUnattached    
11625:30   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:2224:1119.2 
11725:31   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
11825:37   Richard Boyce V45MUnattached    
11925:46   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe23:3221:2812.1 
12025:49   Suzanne Parish PBV35WIvanhoe24:3423:4519.2 
12125:50   Kevin Lovett  V50MGainsborough & Morton24:1423:2616.4 
12225:51   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
12325:52   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12425:55   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5614.8 
12525:57   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
12625:58   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
12726:15   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
12826:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:23   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4411.6 
13026:30   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
13126:32   Kian Dickson  U11MTamworth22:3120:2311.4 
13226:34   Mark White V45MUnattached    
13326:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:35   Callum Irons U15MUnattached    
13526:39   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
13626:40   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:3318:337.0 
13726:40   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe25:1021:5621.5 
13826:42   Barbara Partridge  V50WKings Heath26:1124:0622.5 
13926:43   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe24:4724:2517.7 
14026:46   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
14126:48   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:3922:2122.7 
14226:50   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire25:4625:0919.7 
14326:55   Keith Baron  V60MIvanhoe25:5724:5621.2 
14427:02   Paul Grubb  V35MBadgers24:0922:2415.8 
14527:03   Alison Shearer V50WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
14627:03   Georgia Hamson U15WUnattached    
14727:09   Richard Hamson V45MUnattached    
14827:10   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:0624:4117.0 
14927:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:16   Carol Anne Thompson V65WUnattached    
15127:17   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
15227:17   Mark Flanagan  V45MUnattached23:4222:0513.9 
15327:18   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached26:1024:0818.3 
15427:19   Victoria Mee PBV35WCoalville Tri/Coalville26:1425:0923.5 
15527:21   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe23:0422:5419.4 
15627:22   Andy Parish V35MUnattached    
15727:26   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
15827:27   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
15927:28   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
16027:29   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
16127:52   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached25:4123:3817.8 
16227:53   Matthew Lawson U15MUnattached    
16327:54   Tracey Lovett V45WLINCSQUAD    
16428:00   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
16528:01   Reegan Irons U11MUnattached    
16628:04   Matthew Irons  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri22:0322:0314.0 
16728:08   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached27:4926:3822.3 
16828:16   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
16928:17   Simon Hill  V35MIvanhoe23:0622:0813.7 
17028:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:22   Ainslea Cross  V35WCharnwood26:0722:3219.2 
17228:24   Simon Dennis V45MUnattached    
17328:29   Roger Oakey  V35MUnattached26:0924:3925.4 
17428:30   Jack Evans S20MUnattached    
17528:31   Janey Plackett V45WUnattached    
17628:39   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
17728:42   Rebecca Cantrill SBV40WUnattached27:1725:3222.5 
17828:45   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
17928:49   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
18028:52   Lindsey Dolman S30WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
18128:54   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
18228:58   Joshua Gascoigne U11MUnattached    
18328:59   Bobby Watts S20WJog Derbyshire    
18429:00   Julie Edge V45WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
18529:00   Thomas Howell S20MUnattached    
18629:01   Frankie Hughes S25WUnattached    
18729:03   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
18829:05   Jonathan Lee V50MUnattached    
18929:06   Becca Spavin V35WUnattached    
19029:06   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
19129:07   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
19229:09   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:5920:1219.2 
19329:10   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
19429:11   George Watkins U11MUnattached    
19529:13   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
19629:16   Rachel Tidmarsh V40WUnattached    
19729:17   Wendy Wall V55WUnattached    
19829:19   Lauren McKeown U11WEast Coast Athletic Club    
19929:21   Lily Muncie PBU11WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins29:2127:5534.5 
20029:21   Joshua Spencer S20MUnattached    
20129:23   Sam Dunn U18MUnattached    
20229:25   Sue George  V55WDorking & Mole Valley/Fenland25:4723:1023.1 
20329:33   Tom Baron S25MUnattached    
20429:37   Sally-Ann Lawson V40WUnattached    
20529:38   Amy Brookes S30WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
20629:39   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:4623:4518.7 
20729:41   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
20829:42   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
20929:53   Rachel Gascoigne V40WUnattached    
21029:56   Barbara Tebbutt  V50WLeicestershire Schs28:3926:4531.1 
21130:00   Zoe Hundley V35WUnattached    
21230:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21430:02   Douglas McLay V65MUnattached    
21530:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21630:04   Lucy Allsop  S30WIvanhoe26:4223:4518.9 
21730:09   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
21830:13   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire28:4328:1925.2 
21930:17   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:4226:2919.7 
22030:26   Adam Codd U11MUnattached    
22130:28   Tatiana Booth V40WUnattached    
22230:30   Louise Wood V45WUnattached    
22330:31   Steve Spencer V55MUnattached    
22430:32   Michael Tj. Jackson U11MUnattached    
22530:34   Sarah Codd V35WUnattached    
22630:36   Sam McKeown U11MEast Coast Athletic Club    
22730:38   Craig Dolman V45MUnattached    
22830:40   Alison Marshall V45WUnattached    
22930:42   Emma McKeown V40WEast Coast Athletic Club    
23030:43   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached29:0126:3526.0 
23130:45   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage23:0523:0520.2 
23230:55   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:3620:5214.1 
23331:06   Matthew Bennett  S30MUnattached26:4025:2119.2 
23431:09   Susan Camp  V40WUnattached28:2028:2026.9 
23531:13   Simon Brown V45MUnattached    
23631:15   Richard Darkes V35MUnattached    
23731:16   Lizzy Jackson S25WUnattached    
23831:18   Amy Ellis U11WUnattached    
23931:22   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
24031:23   Karen McGeachan V45WUnattached    
24131:24   Christina Hawtin  S30WSouth Derbyshire20:0318:596.6 
24231:25   Emma Smith  V45WUnattached28:1126:4527.1 
24331:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:27   Roger Smith  V55MDesford22:4721:5422.0 
24531:28   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:1427:3120.8 
24631:30   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached27:0027:0028.9 
24731:31   Sarah Jackson V35WUnattached    
24831:32   Lindsey Wright V35WUnattached    
24931:40   Helen Bennion V45WUnattached    
25031:41   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:3122:5821.7 
Page: 1 2