Gateshead parkrun # 220 External Results
Gateshead
16 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Lee Gifford  S30MJarrow & Hebburn16:2916:281.2 
216:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:17   Iain Hardy  V45MElswick17:3717:3711.5 
418:21   Alex Muir  S25MBlaydon17:4517:122.5 
518:52   Ross Anderson  S20MJarrow & Hebburn17:1416:285.2 
619:08   Daniel Monaghan  S25MUnattached18:0117:000.5 
719:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:23   Roberto Marzo  S30MClaremont18:1917:513.5 
919:30   James Cummins U18MUnattached    
1019:39   Kevin Lister  V40MNorth East Vets18:3218:1710.4 
1119:53   Jon Balmer  V35MSouth Shields18:4218:145.3 
1219:54   Ben Willcox  V35MNorth Shields Poly19:2118:585.4 
1319:55   Matthew Harvey  V35MTonbridge18:2917:514.6 
1420:05   Ian Hayden  V40MAurora19:1818:458.0 
1520:07   John Tollitt  V50MTyne Bridge19:0818:175.5 
1620:10   Michael Denison  V40MUnattached19:4318:392.8 
1720:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:22   Paul M Robinson  V35MClaremont18:3718:345.2 
1920:23   Graham Tebbutt  S30MLow Fell18:4618:265.5 
2020:25   Andrew Old S25MUnattached    
2120:33   Scott Garrett  V40MSaltwell20:0119:388.3 
2220:50   Ian Marriott PBS30MLow Fell19:4818:574.9 
2321:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:02   Danny Wade  V40MLow Fell19:5618:465.4 
2521:04   Neil James Kavanagh  S30MLow Fell19:4718:5411.0 
2621:06   Graham Hobson V35MUnattached    
2721:08   Paul Calland  V50MLow Fell20:0920:017.6 
2821:12   Benjamin Luke Smith  SENMUnattached20:1218:549.9 
2921:13   Joseph Parker  V35MSaltwell20:4320:4326.6 
3021:15   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
3121:22   Alison Dixon  V35WNorth Shields Poly20:3420:3211.0 
3221:22   Susanne Stephenson  V45WElswick20:5320:0611.2 
3321:26   Keith McClean  V35MLow Fell20:4120:4110.2 
3421:29   Brian T Smith  V45MUnattached20:5119:388.7 
3521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:40   Cheryl Parkin  V35WLow Fell21:0720:508.5 
3821:44   Joe Colligan SBS25MWallsend21:4420:069.1Click your Clock logo
3921:46   Matt Walker  S25MTyne Bridge19:0418:164.2 
4021:55   Daniel Campion PBU18MGateshead20:5320:5325.2 
4121:58   Jason Long PBV45MLow Fell21:5021:1011.6 
4222:00   Martin Kemp V40MUnattached    
4322:00   Colin Greenwell  V55MLow Fell20:2620:2610.8 
4422:01   Gavin John Thompson  V45MLow Fell19:4718:353.4 
4522:16   Liam Richardson V35MUnattached    
4622:17   Keith Batty  V55MUnattached21:3320:3611.9 
4722:21   Antonio Ribeiro V45MUnattached    
4822:27   Adrian Vanner V40MUnattached    
4922:32   Donatas Straizys S20MUnattached    
5022:33   David Lydall  V50MClaremont20:4020:178.9 
5122:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:40   Tim Hildreth  V45MUnattached21:4721:009.4 
5322:41   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U20MUnattached21:2319:456.7 
5422:42   Wayne Dornan  V45MLow Fell22:0320:359.3 
5522:43   Tony Gladstone V45MLow Fell RC    
5622:44   Jonathan Longrigg  V35MTyne Bridge18:3718:374.7 
5722:44   Simon Devlin S30MUnattached    
5822:45   Sam Colquhoun  V45WUnattached22:0521:5020.3 
5922:49   Stephen Hall S25MUnattached    
6022:51   Richard Dyter PBV45MJesmond21:4521:4527.4 
6122:56   Iain Nicholson  V45MUnattached22:1321:4612.8 
6223:04   Craig Nicholson S25MUnattached    
6323:07   David Jones  S30MRed Kite Runners22:0122:0114.4 
6423:12   Kayleigh Dunn SBS30WMornington Chasers/Wallsend22:3920:3418.9 
6523:15   Francesco Di Pietro S30MUnattached    
6623:18   James Durward V35MUnattached    
6723:19   Caroline Rochester V35WUnattached    
6823:22   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached22:3219:5514.0 
6923:28   Richard Irving S30MUnattached    
7023:39   Paul Barton V35MUnattached    
7123:41   Simon Dunn V35MUnattached    
7223:44   Andrew Deane  S30MLow Fell22:0520:4517.0 
7323:48   Nicola Carter  V45WKnaresborough Striders20:5120:2910.4 
7423:52   John Wiper  V60MLow Fell22:3820:5118.9 
7523:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:57   Josh Snowdon U15MUnattached    
7724:00   Michael Sherwin S30MUnattached    
7824:06   Paul Mitchell V50MUnattached    
7924:10   Nicola Stavers S30WUnattached    
8024:10   Aaron Larvin S20MUnattached    
8124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:14   Mark Worthington  V60MSaltwell23:0121:4912.6 
8324:15   Stephen Moran V40MUnattached    
8424:17   Michael Forrest V65MUnattached    
8524:18   Richard Paxton S30MUnattached    
8624:24   Yvonne Swinhoe  V55WElswick23:1022:5614.8 
8724:27   Conor Lawless  V35MUnattached23:1920:5532.0 
8824:29   Fred Webb  V65MSaltwell22:5322:5317.6 
8924:30   Liane Brown  V35WBlaydon22:0521:4522.4 
9024:32   Jarred Ward S25MUnattached    
9124:35   Alex Davison S20MUnattached    
9224:46   Allen Mulliss  V55MHeaton/North East Vets22:2321:0816.1 
9324:50   Caroline Williams  S25WNorth Shields Poly23:4621:479.9 
9424:50   Andrew Sanderson  S30MSaltwell21:2120:089.3 
9524:52   Kevin Cheetham  V50MTyne Bridge23:5422:5223.3 
9624:54   Jodi Kean S25WUnattached    
9724:58   Ben McCoy S30MUnattached    
9825:00   Alex Cole  SENMUnattached23:3423:3420.4 
9925:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:10   Michael Henderson  V70MBlaydon24:1222:3818.8 
10125:14   Pav Nurmi V50MWashington Running Club    
10225:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:16   Mick Quinn  V35MAurora/Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club22:5622:3621.3 
10425:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:26   Douglas Ball SBV65MLow Fell25:2524:3322.3 
10625:28   Brian Hume  V65MLow Fell25:1322:0418.7 
10725:29   Graeme Oliver V45MUnattached    
10825:30   Graham Jones V45MUnattached    
10925:34   David Cornish  S30MTyne Bridge23:1322:0212.3 
11025:36   Keith Williams  SENMUnattached23:5821:4033.6 
11125:48   Hannah Wilson V35WUnattached    
11225:49   Michael Atkin V40MUnattached    
11325:50   Craig Ferry V40MUnattached    
11425:52   Sarah White SBS30WSaltwell25:5223:3024.8 
11525:52   Darren Andrew Dunn  V45MUnattached23:4623:1619.4 
11625:57   Jalal Hussan S30MUnattached    
11726:08   Daniel Dunsford V35MUnattached    
11826:13   Andrew Etherington S25MUnattached    
11926:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:20   Jennifer Milburn S30WUnattached    
12126:25   Jose Moral V35MDerwentside AC    
12226:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:27   Lee Willis SBS30MSaltwell26:2723:4416.8 
12426:31   Louise Hayward V40WUnattached    
12526:34   Chris Brewer  S25MUnattached22:5021:4010.6 
12626:38   Orla Vesey S20WUnattached    
12726:39   Simon James Morden V50MUnattached    
12826:44   John Smerdon  V60MSaltwell26:0425:5321.1 
12926:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:49   David Lawson V35MUnattached    
13126:52   John Green V70MUnattached    
13226:56   Sandra Bayly S30WUnattached    
13326:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:59   Krzysztof Bracka S30MUnattached    
13527:01   Matthew James Robertson U15MUnattached    
13627:02   Bob Balmer  V70MSouth Shields25:4523:1024.5 
13727:03   James Oliver U15MUnattached    
13827:04   Nicola Smith  V50WUnattached25:5125:4216.9 
13927:05   Keith Stoddart V55MUnattached    
14027:11   Ciaran Mallon S30MUnattached    
14127:18   Stella Laird S25WUnattached    
14227:23   Nicola Shaverin  V40WSaltwell26:0222:2615.8 
14327:26   Ian Swanston  V50MSaltwell22:2320:5210.5 
14427:27   Mark Shaverin  V55MSaltwell26:4025:2120.1 
14527:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:30   Chris Oldfield S30MUnattached    
14727:31   James Wells S25MUnattached    
14827:34   James Sibbald  V35MTyne Bridge23:4121:3513.1 
14927:41   Lisa Kerr V35WUnattached    
15027:44   Tim Howard S30MUnattached    
15127:46   Paul Morgan V35MUnattached    
15227:47   Andrew Savory V40MUnattached    
15327:48   Matthew Harvey S25MUnattached    
15427:50   Charlotte Alston V35WUnattached    
15527:54   Carolyne Hargreaves V40WUnattached    
15627:59   Steven Whitwood V45MUnattached    
15728:00   James Grey  V35MUnattached21:3520:519.4 
15828:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:20   Paul Illingworth V45MUnattached    
16028:22   Nicola Alderson  S30WBlaydon/Unattached25:0524:0615.6 
16128:24   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached27:0126:5222.2 
16228:38   Michael Stevenson V45MUnattached    
16328:38   Jack Stevenson U20MUnattached    
16428:42   Christopher Wears PBS25MSaltwell25:5423:3820.9 
16528:58   Neil Hamilton V40MUnattached    
16628:59   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
16729:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16829:16   Alice Archer U15WUnattached    
16929:27   Sarah Higgs S20WChorlton Runners    
17029:32   Suzanne Brown S30WUnattached    
17129:33   Hannah Perry U15WUnattached    
17229:35   Nicola Perry V40WUnattached    
17329:38   Sami Hobson V35WUnattached    
17429:41   Eric Mill V50MUnattached    
17530:03   Wendy J Lynch  V45WLow Fell27:1526:4321.7 
17630:10   Ashleigh Young S25WUnattached    
17730:10   Jill Mitchell V50WUnattached    
17830:12   Catherine Harness U11WUnattached    
17930:13   Rachel Gordon V35WUnattached    
18030:14   Aimee Bambridge S20WUnattached    
18130:18   Andrew Lessels S30MUnattached    
18230:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18430:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:30   Maggie Kift SBV65WLow Fell30:1728:4727.8 
18730:33   Tracey Turpin  S30WSaltwell28:2626:1722.7 
18830:34   Taryn Archbold  SENWUnattached28:4626:0536.0 
18930:45   Manori Buell S30WUnattached    
19030:45   Thomas Deane U18MUnattached    
19130:57   Joanne Walker V45WUnattached    
19231:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:39   Suzanne Green S25WUnattached    
19431:44   Gemma Moran U15WUnattached    
19531:52   Kathryn Sergison S20WUnattached    
19632:05   Fionnuala Johnston V35WUnattached    
19732:06   Isabel Gordon U15WUnattached    
19832:06   Lynne Harness V40WUnattached    
19932:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20032:12   Hannah Joice U11WUnattached    
20132:27   Vicki Deritis  V50WTyne Bridge27:3226:3723.1 
20232:32   Keith Denton SBV60MLow Fell30:4725:5135.2 
20332:41   Julie Burns S30WUnattached    
20432:42   Amy Hurst S30WThis Mum Runs    
20532:43   Michael Hayden  V65MAurora30:5327:4936.0 
20633:06   Camilla Hall V45WUnattached    
20733:10   Julie Heppell V45WUnattached    
20833:14   Claire Taylor  S30WSaltwell32:0929:3935.6 
20933:15   Steve Rochelle  V60MSaltwell27:3523:3822.4 
21033:25   Elizabeth Ferry V35WUnattached    
21133:55   Hillary Bruce V40WUnattached    
21233:56   Micheal James V50MUnattached    
21333:59   Richa Bhuttar S20WUnattached    
21434:18   Tony Murphy S30MUnattached    
21534:24   Sarah Wyngard S25WUnattached    
21634:25   Caroline Hills V50WUnattached    
21734:34   Sophie French S25WSweatshop Running Community    
21834:36   Tom Watchorn S30MUnattached    
21934:48   Karen Joice V35WUnattached    
22034:57   Natalie Gray S20WUnattached    
22135:12   Lesley Scott V50WUnattached    
22235:59   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached33:3932:5631.9 
22336:04   Sue Harrigan V55WUnattached    
22437:13   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached33:4930:2124.4 
22537:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22637:33   Melissa Robson S30WUnattached    
22737:33   Erin Shaw  S25WUnattached31:0825:2728.3 
22838:15   Sarah Morden  V50WGateshead37:3733:1032.1 
22938:18   Wendy Higgs V55WUnattached    
23038:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23138:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23238:41   Sara McKnight V40WUnattached    
23339:31   David Urwin V60MUnattached    
23440:33   Avril Arbon V45WUnattached    
23541:26   Lorna Pearson  V45WClaremont37:4728:4236.0