Whitstable parkrun # 303 External Results
Whitstable
16 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Stephen Hobbs SBV40MCanterbury17:5517:24-0.1 
218:37   Marcus Etheridge  U18MInvicta East Kent17:4517:451.8 
319:00   Alex Horsley  V35MCanterbury17:4917:262.6 
419:19   Rory Burford SBS20MBridgnorth/Cambridge Uni19:1918:3012.1 
519:45   Cole Gibbens  U18MInvicta East Kent17:3417:316.4 
619:46   James Scanlon  S20MUnattached18:2118:2114.0 
719:49   Lee Page  V40MHawkinge Hurricanes19:2819:2814.5 
819:58   David Pickup  V45MUnattached19:2117:525.2 
920:05   Charles Robinson S20MUnattached    
1020:08   Robert Dowling V35MUnattached    
1120:18   Thomas Salvatori U20MUnattached    
1220:20   David Ireland  V35MCanterbury19:0418:5910.6 
1320:34   Jonathan Valdes Montealegre S30MUnattached    
1420:41   Robert Whittaker  V55MInvicta East Kent/Sittingbourne19:4618:256.7 
1520:47   Martin Blackley  V55MUnattached19:4219:428.2 
1620:52   Jamie Watson  U18MInvicta East Kent19:4819:4815.0 
1720:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:00   Dean Gonsalves V35MUnattached    
1921:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:22   Adam Roy S30MUnattached    
2121:26   Alan Davis S30MUnattached    
2221:26   Martin Stanley V45MUnattached    
2321:30   Dan Gay V45MUnattached    
2421:34   Hugh Paul Gostelow  V55MUnattached20:1219:058.7 
2521:36   Katherine Smith  S30WDragons21:0321:0317.6 
2621:40   Paul Sales V40MUnattached    
2721:47   Joshua Davey U15MUnattached    
2821:48   James Whittle V35MUnattached    
2921:51   Rupert Spedding SBS30MSittingbourne21:1820:4710.6 
3021:55   Richard Lambert  V50MUnattached21:1320:5211.8 
3121:55   Lucie Parker S30WUnattached    
3222:07   Philippa Connelly V40WUnattached    
3322:14   Mick Ellsmore  V60MCambridge H/Veterans21:0019:1010.2 
3422:30   Dan Coughlan  V45MVegan20:3220:0511.6 
3522:40   Kieran Wardman S20MUnattached    
3622:45   Candice Thomas U15WUnattached    
3722:49   Doug Dowling V45MUnattached    
3822:56   Freya Lee SBU15WInvicta East Kent22:5621:5414.1 
3923:05   Brett Hutchins PBV40MUnattached22:1022:1013.5 
4023:12   Jacob Turnbull U15MUnattached    
4123:23   Chris Lewis V55MUnattached    
4223:24   Ian Taylor V35MUnattached    
4323:26   Gavin Knight  V55MInvicta East Kent22:5520:5215.9 
4423:32   John Peter Ellaby  SENMUnattached20:5820:5811.3 
4523:34   Matt Brown V35MUnattached    
4623:38   David Dunn  V35MCanterbury21:5621:519.8 
4723:45   Mike Weed  V40MUnattached21:1219:3010.5 
4823:52   Adam Corke  V50MUnattached21:5521:5511.5 
4923:55   Gabriel Hiney PBU15MThanet AC23:5523:5517.4 
5024:03   Nuha Gassama U11MUnattached    
5124:07   Vicente Vieira V35MUnattached    
5224:08   Chris Scorer V35MUnattached    
5324:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:15   Andy Athene  V45MUnattached22:2522:0012.9 
5624:16   Robin Packman  V50MUnattached23:1323:1217.9 
5724:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:20   Peter Watson SBV60MRyde24:2021:0021.1 
5924:21   Tom Baily V50MUnattached    
6024:25   David Parry V50MUnattached    
6124:28   Josh Brown S30MUnattached    
6224:30   Sara Packman V45WUnattached    
6324:33   Dominic Salvatori V40MUnattached    
6424:37   Dave King V50MUnattached    
6524:41   John Rivers S30MUnattached    
6624:42   Jamie Steel V35MUnattached    
6724:45   Josh Williams S30MUnattached    
6824:49   John-Mark Montague U15MUnattached    
6924:50   Richey Estcourt  V35MDartford RR20:4520:4511.9 
7025:00   Winta Tekle PBS20WInvicta East Kent23:5622:3313.1 
7125:03   Andrew Gibbens V50MUnattached    
7225:04   Neil Frost V40MUnattached    
7325:04   David Ralfe V55MUnattached    
7425:11   Timothy B Robinson V55MUnattached    
7525:13   Hannah Paton S20WUnattached    
7625:15   Simon Dixon V50MUnattached    
7725:16   Nigel Wright  V45MUnattached23:2822:4724.2 
7825:17   Takanori Kindaichi S20MUnattached    
7925:22   Paul Bogle V40MUnattached    
8025:29   Sean Wardman V50MUnattached    
8125:35   James Hoad  SENMUnattached23:1822:5621.4 
8225:40   David Bullas  V55MUnattached24:0521:5016.1 
8325:41   Liam Barnet S25MUnattached    
8425:46   Glyn Jones V40MUnattached    
8525:51   Toby Knight  S20MUnattached22:4922:4915.1 
8626:07   Graham Boggia  V50MUnattached/Faversham25:0623:4214.4 
8726:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8826:10   Amy Cavanagh S30WUnattached    
8926:11   Robin Brivio V45MUnattached    
9026:13   Steve Lee V40MUnattached    
9126:18   Sara Bushby S30WActive Life Triathlon Club    
9226:18   Fred Maver  V55MUnattached23:1922:2614.0 
9326:26   David Kenning  V40MUnattached24:0120:1217.9 
9426:30   Mark Newby V40MUnattached    
9526:34   Jane Salvatori V40WUnattached    
9626:40   Ciara Cavanagh V35WUnattached    
9726:41   Jon Turnbull V45MUnattached    
9826:43   Anthony Ansell  V50MAlfie's Striders RC22:5921:4812.2 
9926:47   Dave Smith V65MUnattached    
10026:48   John Cave V60MUnattached    
10126:56   Graham Terry  V50MUnattached24:1722:5215.1 
10227:04   Keith Gilbert  V60MVegan26:1124:0318.1 
10327:08   Anne Nerva  V50WUnattached26:0426:0422.0 
10427:09   James Caygill  V45MUnattached23:2723:1817.3 
10527:09   Stuart Munnings V50MUnattached    
10627:22   Charlie Harding SBU20MUnattached27:2223:1234.7 
10727:23   Darryl Munday  V40MAlfie's Striders RC25:1725:1724.8 
10827:26   Lynette Woodward  V35WChichester25:2925:2919.4 
10927:27   Sarah Sharman  V35WJelly Legs26:0825:5721.5 
11027:28   Karen Earl V50WUnattached    
11127:29   Lawrence Mercer V50MUnattached    
11227:29   Daren Parris V45MCanterbury Harriers    
11327:30   Rob Eyles V40MUnattached    
11427:31   Dennis Gill V65MUnattached    
11527:32   Joel Blunt S20MUnattached    
11627:32   Malcolm Parker V35MUnattached    
11727:33   Michelle Wood V50WUnattached    
11827:41   Paul Guinan V35MUnattached    
11927:43   Peter Scott V55MUnattached    
12027:47   Catherine Chapman  V35WUnattached26:3226:3221.0 
12127:56   Carole Stevenson  V55WJelly Legs26:4226:0719.0 
12227:57   Mick Hughes  V45MUnattached24:5124:2915.5 
12328:01   Dan Johnson V40MUnattached    
12428:04   Guy Burrows V50MUnattached    
12528:05   Susan Burford V50WUnattached    
12628:07   Emily Thomson S25WCanterbury Harriers    
12728:10   Stephanie Bancroft  V45WJelly Legs25:4724:5415.0 
12828:14   Ryan Neal U15MUnattached    
12928:21   Paul Barker  S30MFaversham24:5924:4618.7 
13028:22   Lucy Clarke  V45WInvicta East Kent23:4322:4014.8 
13128:24   Luke Block V40MUnattached    
13228:25   Bethan Lee V40WUnattached    
13328:31   Andrew Dickers V50MUnattached    
13428:33   Andrew Griffiths V35MUnattached    
13528:34   Carole Norris V60WUnattached    
13628:41   Steve Moseley V40MUnattached    
13728:45   Melanie Richardson S25WUnattached    
13828:48   Ali Nicolson V40MUnattached    
13928:50   Rick Blackman V55MUnattached    
14028:52   Terry Brightwell  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Thanet RR24:4522:5818.2 
14128:57   Mike Jefferies-Pottle V45MUnattached    
14228:58   Samantha Holness V45WUnattached    
14328:59   David Hadlow V50MUnattached    
14429:00   Deborah Parris  V45WCanterbury25:0921:309.8 
14529:05   Judy Brown  V60WRyde25:2524:1519.4 
14629:09   Stephen Foster V55MUnattached    
14729:13   John Savage V70MUnattached    
14829:13   Wendy Osmond  V50WCanterbury27:5423:1531.6 
14929:14   Russell Evans  V50MCanterbury24:1321:4115.4 
15029:15   Keeley Phillips  SENWUnattached25:2025:2019.9 
15129:26   Nicola Keeping V35WUnattached    
15229:27   Marilyn Lawrie  V60WJelly Legs28:4726:5323.2 
15329:29   Gemma Jackson S30WUnattached    
15429:30   David Burford V60MUnattached    
15529:41   Sarah Wale  V40WUnattached27:1626:3624.4 
15629:41   Bethany Wale S20WUnattached    
15729:43   John Huffman V35MUnattached    
15829:44   Helen Ixer  V40WUnattached28:1328:1320.7 
15929:45   Joe Law SBU20MHolmfirth29:4518:1210.4 
16029:46   Ann Bodimeade  V45WUnattached27:4827:0725.1 
16129:47   Max Bodimeade  V50MUnattached24:0623:1318.9 
16229:51   Philip Potter  V50MUnattached28:0623:3828.6 
16329:55   Amanda Jayne Knight  V50WUnattached28:4328:4327.8 
16429:57   Daniela Potter V40WUnattached    
16529:58   Shirley Pullen  V50WCanterbury27:4926:4120.3 
16630:00   Richard Munnings V45MUnattached    
16730:03   Colette Thorns  V50WUnattached27:4225:2326.7 
16830:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:04   Ella Gibbons U18WUnattached    
17030:06   Karen Hoult  V50WCanterbury27:0526:1722.4 
17130:06   Billy Robbins U11MUnattached    
17230:07   Daniel Robbins V35MUnattached    
17330:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:10   Tracey Brown V35WUnattached    
17530:10   Grace Gibbens U15WUnattached    
17630:18   Paul Summers  V40MUnattached28:2823:2823.4 
17730:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:35   Frances Jaundoo U20WUnattached    
18030:49   Karen Slann V35WUnattached    
18130:50   Bea Berger V35WUnattached    
18230:52   Vanessa Keates  V45WJelly Legs29:3129:3126.4 
18330:53   Paul Clayson V45MUnattached    
18430:53   Nicola Stott V45WUnattached    
18530:54   Peter John Norris  V60MUnattached28:5726:5623.3 
18630:57   Fiona Robinson V50WUnattached    
18730:59   Kate Chapman V50WUnattached    
18831:00   Sarah Gee V45WUnattached    
18931:01   William Gee U15MUnattached    
19031:17   Sarah Ginder  V35WJelly Legs27:1927:1922.6 
19131:26   Judith Hall  V45WUnattached30:2328:1924.1 
19231:26   Andrew Hall  V50MCanterbury26:0825:2520.2 
19331:38   Tom Waschbusch V40MUnattached    
19431:42   Theresa Bacon V45WUnattached    
19531:43   Emma Gibbons  V40WUnattached28:0828:0827.6 
19631:46   Kirsty Guthrie V45WUnattached    
19731:49   David Rees V50MUnattached    
19831:49   Susan Orr V50WUnattached    
19931:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20031:55   Joanna Roberts V35WUnattached    
20131:57   Stephen Gee V40MUnattached    
20232:17   Rupert George V50MUnattached    
20332:19   Katherine Paton V50WUnattached    
20432:27   Jennifer Pincott  V55WUnattached26:2726:2729.6 
20532:30   Jane Higgins  V50WUnattached27:1826:0821.9 
20632:31   Sarah Lieberman  SENWUnattached28:3327:0326.8 
20732:31   Delia Hazrati V50WUnattached    
20832:32   Karina Greenan V50WUnattached    
20932:36   Philip Hadler  V65MUnattached30:2529:0025.8 
21032:38   Tracy Simpson  V45WJelly Legs28:3928:3926.9 
21132:42   Gilly Breton V50WUnattached    
21232:43   Brian Wright  V65MAlfie's Striders RC29:0629:0627.3 
21332:44   Matthew Ryder V40MUnattached    
21432:45   Julie Maver  V50WUnattached29:1427:2622.7 
21532:52   Brian Stokes V70MUnattached    
21632:54   Andrew Medlock  V50MFaversham29:0727:1322.9 
21733:05   Kirsty Neal V40WUnattached    
21833:10   Rob Neal V45MUnattached    
21933:18   Helen Jaundoo V50WUnattached    
22033:18   Angela Manning V40WUnattached    
22133:27   Louise Cave V55WUnattached    
22233:51   Valerie Pearce  V55WUnattached30:2528:0526.1 
22334:02   Michael Hirst S25MUnattached    
22434:10   Sam Stevenson U11MUnattached    
22534:28   Sarah Worth V60WUnattached    
22634:29   Stuart Worth V55MUnattached    
22734:33   Jane Hadler  V50WJelly Legs31:0528:5424.0 
22834:44   Christine Cook  V45WUnattached32:4932:1128.9 
22935:37   Jay Dunford V50MUnattached    
23036:24   Sue Hills  V60WJelly Legs32:5931:2529.4 
23136:28   Simon Gray S30MUnattached    
23237:06   Michelle Latter V45WUnattached    
23337:18   Cerys Robbins U15WUnattached    
23437:27   Mary Howland V45WUnattached    
23537:32   Lin White  V45WUnattached35:3529:5831.5 
23638:52   Angela Ralph V45WUnattached    
23739:12   Lorraine Gibbens V50WUnattached    
23839:19   Mandy Watson V45WUnattached    
23939:32   Ro Kelk  V55WUnattached34:5532:1530.0 
24040:04   Caroline Kent S30WUnattached    
24140:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24240:09   Lucy Bradley S25WUnattached    
24340:28   Rebecca Knock V35WRun Mummy Run    
24441:09   Diane Dunford V50WUnattached    
24543:54   Libby Burns V50WUnattached    
24647:36   Steve Ralph V45MUnattached    
24747:57   Yvette Morgan V40WUnattached    
24847:58   Susanne Jenifer Yoxall  V55WJelly Legs26:0025:3620.0