Mansfield parkrun # 198 External Results
Mansfield
16 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Stuart King  S25MHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni15:3115:26-2.9 
219:04   Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts  V40MUnattached18:2417:331.9 
319:14   Mark Wilson V40MUnattached    
420:15   Taran Elms U15MUnattached    
520:21   Edward Burton U15MUnattached    
620:25   Alexander Harvie V40MUnattached    
720:44   Lee Eaton V40MUnattached    
820:48   Simon Marland SBV55MBurnden20:1119:199.4 
920:53   Jim Broomhead V35MUnattached    
1021:05   Daniel Siddle S25MUnattached    
1121:25   Lee Szypusz  S30MSweatshop20:2919:224.5 
1221:39   Craig Walker S30MUnattached    
1321:42   Dave Herbert  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield20:5820:4410.1 
1421:46   Matthew Bradbury  S30MMansfield19:3219:3212.1 
1521:51   David Giles SBV45MRedhill RR20:1320:1313.6 
1621:52   Justin Harding V35MUnattached    
1721:59   Peter Weldon V50MUnattached    
1822:04   Andy Paling S30MUnattached    
1922:19   Joel Middleton S25MUnattached    
2022:53   Luke Bolstridge U15MUnattached    
2123:01   Liam Jackson S25MUnattached    
2223:03   Darren Williams V50MUnattached    
2323:05   Andrew Rhodes V40MUnattached    
2423:10   Danny Marshall S25MUnattached    
2523:15   Darren Cooley V45MUnattached    
2623:36   Paul Rhodes V35MUnattached    
2723:42   Luke Patrick S20MUnattached    
2823:46   Harry Gardner U15MUnattached    
2923:50   Helen Roberts SBV40WUnattached23:5022:2417.0 
3023:54   Damian Kilday V45MUnattached    
3124:05   Samuel Robinson U15MUnattached    
3224:14   Andrew Bingley V45MUnattached    
3324:19   Kenneth Barrie Nelson V45MUnattached    
3424:21   Samantha Bullough V45WUnattached    
3524:22   David Moss  U20MFylde Coast Runners/Tri Preston23:3820:137.9 
3624:24   Mark Burr V50MUnattached    
3724:37   Chris Kowalski V45MUnattached    
3824:39   Tim B V35MUnattached    
3924:39   Olivia Riley S25WUnattached    
4024:40   Anthony Cawar V60MUnattached    
4124:46   Karen Marriott V45WUnattached    
4224:46   Gavin Powers  V35MUnattached22:2319:165.6 
4324:58   Gary Sisson V55MUnattached    
4425:10   Sam Wilson U15MUnattached    
4525:10   Luke Stanley U15MUnattached    
4625:15   Sarah Bradbury  S25WMansfield23:2523:2516.4 
4725:16   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
4825:27   Paul Stanley V40MUnattached    
4925:30   Dave Smith V45MUnattached    
5025:34   Darren Jones V45MUnattached    
5125:34   Ian Cross V40MUnattached    
5225:44   Donna Aplin S30WUnattached    
5325:58   Michael Bunniss V50MUnattached    
5426:02   John Page V55MUnattached    
5526:05   Rebecca Hyatt  U15WMansfield24:2622:2426.3 
5626:08   Nicola Truswell V35WUnattached    
5726:09   Freya Longmead PBU11WMansfield25:5120:5710.3 
5826:10   Andrew Longmead  V35MMansfield22:0121:5711.3 
5926:15   Domingo Aguilera V55MUnattached    
6026:51   Jessica Lightfoot S20WUnattached    
6126:57   Geoff Barrett V40MUnattached    
6226:59   Karen Kowalski  V45WMansfield24:5824:5418.6 
6327:00   Alan White V55MUnattached    
6427:12   Louis Kowalski U15MUnattached    
6527:21   Liam Probert  S25MMansfield21:2518:543.6 
6627:25   Gail Moon V45WUnattached    
6727:27   Esther Sinclair V35WUnattached    
6827:51   Tracy Harris V50WUnattached    
6927:52   Keith Chadwick  V50MUnattached24:4424:4433.0 
7027:53   Richard James  S30MSutton-in-Ashfield21:4421:4415.0 
7127:59   David Jacobs V40MUnattached    
7227:59   Oliver Harvie U11MUnattached    
7328:12   Adrian Paling V40MUnattached    
7428:14   Karen Cooper  V45WNottingham Women26:3826:3820.7 
7528:46   Bryce Howard V55MUnattached    
7628:58   Hayley Mason S30WUnattached    
7729:19   Sheila Hinchliff V60WUnattached    
7829:22   Ely Parkin-Coates  U15MRetford25:4725:0228.0 
7929:23   Rachel Blythe S30WUnattached    
8029:23   James Clay V35MUnattached    
8129:29   Sue Blackman  V55WBurnden27:5827:5826.4 
8229:39   Mark Etches V45MUnattached    
8330:23   Daniel Patrick S25MUnattached    
8431:06   Vicki Jackson V40WSweatshop Running Community    
8531:07   Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
8631:16   Diane Baldwin SBV45WClowne29:3028:2530.5 
8731:57   Stacey Roberts V35WUnattached    
8832:22   Jayne Giles V60WSweatshop Running Community    
8932:32   John Mulholland V55MUnattached    
9032:41   Charlotte Naylor S25WUnattached    
9132:43   Latia Renshaw  S20WMansfield30:3429:2522.9 
9232:54   Bob Moss V55MUnattached    
9333:29   Jack Wilson U11MUnattached    
9433:53   Roger Bolstridge V45MUnattached    
9534:06   Sally Wilson  V40WMansfield30:3330:2127.8 
9634:14   Rachel Coetzee S25WUnattached    
9734:17   Amanda Williams V50WUnattached    
9834:26   Victoria Crossland S25WUnattached    
9934:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10034:35   Gemma Bland S30WUnattached    
10134:51   Diane Broks V40WUnattached    
10234:52   Julie Upton  V35WUknetrunner30:0427:4433.8 
10335:33   Angela Isaacs V40WUnattached    
10435:59   Daniel Holmes U11MUnattached    
10535:59   Jonathan Holmes V35MUnattached    
10636:53   Millie Barrett U15WUnattached    
10736:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10837:09   Macaulay Radford S20MUnattached    
10937:42   Luca Parkin-Coates U15MUnattached    
11037:42   Mark Parkin-Coates V40MUnattached    
11137:48   Conner Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
11239:04   John Jacobs V65MUnattached    
11339:41   Nisha Korpal S25WUnattached    
11440:15   Margaret Jacobs V65WUnattached    
11540:29   Philip Johnson V45MUnattached    
11641:16   John Williamson V65MUnattached    
11742:28   Lisa Deakin V40WUnattached    
11848:32   Marilyn Hopper V55WUnattached    
11949:45   Jack Armsby U15MUnattached    
12049:49   Kelly Hopper V35WUnattached    
12149:54   Dominic Armsby  V35MMansfield TC26:0826:0829.3