Rosliston parkrun # 18 External Results
Rosliston
16 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35Shaun Coulton  V50MHermitage17:3717:183.1 
219:30Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:303.2 
319:31Andy Dean  V35MUnattached18:2217:534.9 
419:45Chris Jordan  V40MBelper H/Erewash Valley18:0318:035.8 
520:07James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:152.2 
620:15Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2018:497.6 
720:18Jack Shorten PBU15MBurton19:5317:350.6 
820:22Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:195.6 
920:42Paul Chapman  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton19:5318:3410.1 
1020:45Sol Leyland U11MUnattached    
1120:49Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached19:5719:5718.8 
1221:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:25Chris Pooley  V50MShelton20:3019:567.6 
1421:52John Finn  V45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:547.9 
1521:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:04Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:3520:3510.7 
1722:07Scott Eley U18MUnattached    
1822:22Peter Stevens SBV40MHatton Darts RC21:5119:5412.4 
1922:34Jiles Alcock  V40MUnattached20:1320:139.7 
2022:43AN Other       Click your Clock logo 
2123:07Adam Todd U11MUnattached    
2223:13Robert Sharratt SBV55MBurton23:1321:0915.0 
2323:15Lucy Rider  V35WHyde Park Harriers22:1222:1216.5 
2423:17Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
2523:36Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
2623:50Bradley Davis SBU11MIvanhoe Robins23:5022:4820.7 
2723:55Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
2824:08Archie Vanes U15MUnattached    
2924:16Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
3024:19Edward Richardson V35MUnattached    
3124:23Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
3224:27Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
3324:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3424:55Penny Pooley  V35WShelton23:3422:2714.8 
3524:58Neil Finn V45MUnattached    
3624:59Rob Evans V50MUnattached    
3725:09Oliver Owen U15MUnattached    
3825:10Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:2921:3412.2 
3925:17Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3821:1910.9 
4025:22Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4125:24Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:0412.7 
4225:31Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
4325:45Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
4425:50Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
4525:55Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4222.4 
4625:57David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4726:32Julie Ward-rotherham  V50WIvanhoe25:4824:5319.9 
4826:34Andrea Lissemore PBS30WWashlands25:2925:2925.2 
4926:51Gill Owen V45WUnattached    
5026:51Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
5126:52Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
5226:53Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC23:5722:0518.2 
5326:56Rosie Midwood U20WUnattached    
5427:03Joanne Henson  V35WUnattached24:4424:3432.6 
5527:07James Moore V35MUnattached    
5627:11Will Ferriday U11MUnattached    
5727:20Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:0623:5118.2 
5827:41Reg Jones PBV55MUnattached24:3923:2116.2 
5927:45Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
6027:45Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
6127:48Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3321.5 
6227:52Matthew Cox V35MUnattached    
6327:56Wendy Whiten PBV45WUnattached26:1826:1829.7 
6428:22Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
6528:23Helen Chesshire S30WUnattached    
6629:04Jonathan Smith S30MUnattached    
6729:11Caroline Clayton V50WUnattached    
6829:29Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
6929:49Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
7030:00Dylan Farnell U15MUnattached    
7130:00Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
7230:08Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
7330:09Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
7430:11Pamela Stretton S30WUnattached    
7530:27Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7630:43Charles Roper-Knight U11MUnattached    
7730:50Wendy Roper-knight  V40WWashlands26:1626:1631.7 
7831:09Les Blackwell  V65MAshbourne24:4624:1928.8 
7931:14Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
8031:33Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8131:44Louise Muttitt S30WUnattached    
8231:51Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
8332:00Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
8432:16Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
8532:39Helen Law V45WUnattached    
8632:56Sarah Winter S25WUnattached    
8732:57Carolyn Blackwell V55WUnattached    
8832:57Lyndsey Titley V35WUnattached    
8932:59Joanna Woodberry V35WUnattached    
9033:00Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
9133:03Rachel Thorpe S25WUnattached    
9233:18Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
9333:21Sophie Lillie Mundin U11WUnattached    
9433:22Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached30:1329:3525.1 
9533:30Colin Pleass  V65MUnattached30:1226:4933.7 
9633:49Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9733:52Jackie Hanson V55WUnattached    
9833:57Esme Davison U15WUnattached    
9933:59Frances McCallum V35WRun Mummy Run    
10034:33Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
10134:43Faye Tilley V35WUnattached    
10235:16Julie Plummer V40WUnattached    
10335:32Huw Davison U11MUnattached    
10435:34Joanna Trounson V55WUnattached    
10535:36Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
10635:38Nigel Davison V50MUnattached    
10735:59Kate Page S25WUnattached    
10836:06Charlie Moorby U11WUnattached    
10936:06Andy Moorby V40MUnattached    
11036:08Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands26:1724:4322.1 
11136:50Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
11237:18Elizabeth Cartwright V65WUnattached    
11337:27Corinne Marsh V50WUnattached    
11437:27Mark Hucker V35MUnattached    
11537:28Aimi Hucker S30WUnattached    
11637:29Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11738:58Claire Price V45WUnattached    
11841:14Paul Cartwright V65MUnattached    
11959:50Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
12059:51Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached29:4126:5528.7 
1211:00:59Emma Francis V35WUnattached    
1221:01:00Daniel Francis SBV35MHatton Darts RC1:01:0032:0754.0