Nonsuch parkrun # 254 External Results
Nonsuch
16 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.2 
217:03   Steph McCall PBS20WSouth London/Herne Hill17:0317:032.2 
317:08   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:12-0.5 
417:35   Ryan Griffiths  U20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:3415:510.8 
517:49   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:250.2 
617:54   Alex Gurteen SBU18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.6 
718:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:32   Daniel Wolff T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:31-0.6 
918:35   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:563.1 
1018:51   Ben Spicer SBU20MUnattached18:5118:414.8 
1118:52   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1218:53   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
1318:55   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:446.5 
1418:57   Thomas Flannery PBS30MClapham Chasers18:3818:194.0 
1519:00   Daniel Johnson SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:0018:143.4 
1619:03   Steven Clancy S25MUnattached    
1719:06   Charlie Holland SBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:5318:355.6 
1819:07   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:412.9 
1919:17   Mark Goodwin SBS30MEpsom & Ewell19:1718:406.1 
2019:20   Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4418.6 
2119:22   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District18:4318:214.5 
2219:25   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:3210.9 
2319:26   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
2419:28   Shaun Cleghorn SBV40MUnattached19:0218:598.7 
2519:37   Chris Wasson SBV35MUnattached19:3719:3017.6 
2619:40   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:204.0 
2719:41   Jack Allen S20MUnattached    
2819:41   Thomas Porter PBU15MSouth London19:4119:189.8 
2919:42   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
3019:43   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:1719:177.6 
3119:47   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3219:50   David Mccall SBV50MSutton Runners19:5019:186.3 
3320:04   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
3420:08   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:4917:545.2 
3520:12   William Black S30MUnattached    
3620:15   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
3720:17   Phyllis Flynn SBV50WStragglers20:1719:346.9 
3820:18   Caroline Mollison SBV35WEpsom Oddballs20:1819:086.3 
3920:20   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
4020:21   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
4120:29   Paul Waldron S30MUnattached    
4220:30   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached20:2818:2610.3 
4320:31   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4420:31   Daniel Foard PBU15MSouth London20:3019:5017.4 
4520:32   Will Berry U15MUnattached    
4620:34   Adam Smith  U20MUnattached19:4218:489.1 
4720:37   Richard Hook PBV35M26.220:3719:336.3 
4820:41   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
4920:44   Tom Duckworth U15MUnattached    
5020:45   Rory Mccall PBS20MUnattached20:0518:348.5 
5120:47   Matt Perkins S30MUnattached    
5220:53   Paul Carter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.1 
5320:57   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
5420:58   Fabio Andre Malheiro Cunha PBS25MUnattached20:0320:0322.8 
5521:01   David Windybank SBV40MUnattached20:4620:4621.4 
5621:04   Tim Hillman S30MUnattached    
5721:06   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
5821:06   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
5921:08   Daniel Barrett S25MUnattached    
6021:17   Shelley Cleghorn PBV35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0212.1 
6121:21   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1815.8 
6221:22   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5220:3110.2 
6321:27   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
6421:30   Les Worthington  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:5019:2810.4 
6521:46   Alessio Vermonti S30MUnattached    
6621:52   James Penfare S20MUnattached    
6721:53   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5410.3 
6821:55   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
6921:58   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
7022:03   Brendan Haugh V50MUnattached    
7122:05   Robert Worthington S30MUnattached    
7222:09   Ian Pringle V50MUnattached    
7322:11   James Thomas PBV45MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:438.0 
7422:12   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.2 
7522:15   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0220:4210.3 
7622:17   James Merry V40MUnattached    
7722:18   Christopher White U15MUnattached    
7822:21   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich21:5821:3112.4 
7922:21   Remi Chabrier V40MUnattached    
8022:22   Stephen Evans SBV40MSutton Runners21:5521:2911.9 
8122:23   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
8222:24   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:549.8 
8322:25   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
8422:25   Alice Banfield PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:3221:3216.4 
8522:28   Matt Thomson U18MUnattached    
8622:29   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached21:4121:4112.1 
8722:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:36   Brendon Ellis U15MUnattached    
8922:38   Chris Bonsall S20MUnattached    
9022:40   Peter Matthews S25MUnattached    
9122:44   Andries Spies SBV45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.0 
9222:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:47   Peter Knight  V40MLondon FrontRunners22:0320:4428.4 
9422:51   Bruce Blackshaw SBV50MThames Hare & Hounds22:5122:3718.9 
9522:52   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers22:2021:4111.0 
9622:53   Sam Hix S20MUnattached    
9722:54   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1812.4 
9822:55   Vincent Howley  V50MStragglers21:5819:2121.5 
9922:56   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
10023:01   Charles King V55MUnattached    
10123:02   Ronak Shah S25MUnattached    
10223:02   Andrew Warrick SBSENMUnattached22:5322:4814.0 
10323:06   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
10423:08   Chris Winn S30MUnattached    
10523:11   Edward Kelly PBS20MSutton & District23:1123:1132.5 
10623:13   Stuart Lythgoe V40MUnattached    
10723:16   James Dunn S30MUnattached    
10823:21   Nico Antoniou U15MUnattached    
10923:25   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.8 
11023:27   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
11123:30   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3613.0 
11223:31   James Dean  V50MUnattached22:1222:1212.1 
11323:33   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5415.7 
11423:34   Amy Rollason PBS25WReigate Priory23:3419:326.8 
11523:38   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
11623:39   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:1723:0516.2 
11723:39   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
11823:40   Claire Turner V40WEpsom Allsorts    
11923:40   Adrian Butcher V55MUnattached    
12023:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:41   Jeremy Marsh  V55MUnattached23:4023:4023.7 
12223:47   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
12323:48   Dave Trew  V45MSutton Runners23:1721:4215.1 
12423:50   Li-norah Flynn  U15WSouth London22:2921:5415.9 
12523:51   Laura Howley  S20WStragglers21:3820:4217.8 
12623:54   Paul Randall V65MUnattached    
12723:56   Neil Thompson S25MUnattached    
12823:59   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.5 
12924:00   Bronwyn Mayo  S30WWimbledon Windmilers20:2320:079.4 
13024:01   Simon Ellingham V50MUnattached    
13124:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:07   Cos Trosino SBV45MUnattached24:0723:3015.6 
13324:08   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.4 
13424:10   Lee Toms V50MUnattached    
13524:11   Stephen Paul Nevard SBV65MEpsom Oddballs23:3322:1618.2 
13624:12   Matthew Harwood  V35MReading AC19:5119:449.1 
13724:13   Dave Foard SBV45MUnattached24:1322:2518.3 
13824:16   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
13924:17   Jessica-Anne Da Cunha SBS20WSutton Runners24:1722:4515.0 
14024:18   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4420:5910.5 
14124:20   Steven Bentley V35MUnattached    
14224:20   Michael Standage  V60MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1712.8 
14324:21   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
14424:22   Ellie Beatty  V35WEpsom Allsorts23:3623:3631.6 
14524:25   Patrick O'Sullivan V50MUnattached    
14624:28   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
14724:31   Ben Hines PBU15MEpsom & Ewell23:3821:3322.4 
14824:34   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
14924:35   Andrew David Steele  V45MUnattached23:3123:3116.5 
15024:36   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:0022:0412.1 
15124:36   Dalil Rawat S25MUnattached    
15224:38   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
15324:38   Daniel Sanz S30MUnattached    
15424:39   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
15524:42   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
15624:43   Dylan Ridsdale V50WUnattached    
15724:49   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
15824:50   Laura Bailey  U20WUnattached24:0222:4223.7 
15924:51   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1221:1216.6 
16024:54   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.7 
16124:55   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
16224:58   Germain Sahabandu U20WUnattached    
16324:58   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.2 
16424:59   Laura Hargreaves S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
16524:59   Russell Kirby SBV40MUnattached24:1722:4818.5 
16625:02   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
16725:03   Eileen Sawyer SBV35WEpsom Oddballs24:2823:2414.0 
16825:07   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
16925:09   Nick Williams S25MUnattached    
17025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:10   Colm Coffey SBV35MUnattached25:1022:4935.8 
17225:10   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
17325:11   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5916.9 
17425:11   Paul Mcgregor  V55MRun to Live24:0923:0417.6 
17525:15   Jon Nott V45MUnattached    
17625:23   Charlotte Mason SBS30WEpsom & Ewell25:2323:3221.1 
17725:24   Tina White V40WUnattached    
17825:24   Harry Henrick U15MUnattached    
17925:25   Stuart Mann V45MUnattached    
18025:26   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
18125:27   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat19:0317:157.0 
18225:28   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
18325:29   Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
18425:30   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3212.4 
18525:32   Andy Charles V50MUnattached    
18625:32   Clare Burgess S30WUnattached    
18725:34   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
18825:35   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
18925:36   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
19025:37   Sarah Saxton-Jones V35WUnattached    
19125:38   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
19225:39   Rob Hines V40MUnattached    
19325:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:41   Andrew James Pimm V50MUnattached    
19525:43   Neil Hudswell V40MUnattached    
19625:46   Ben Tao U15MUnattached    
19725:48   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3719.9 
19825:50   Callum Mould U15MUnattached    
19925:51   Amelie Darey U15WUnattached    
20025:52   Caleb Ram U15MUnattached    
20125:52   Dan Darey V50MUnattached    
20225:53   Daniel Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
20325:55   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
20425:56   Richard Boniface V45MUnattached    
20525:56   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached24:1422:4714.7 
20625:57   Andy Young V40MUnattached    
20726:02   Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
20826:04   Kane Harrold U11MUnattached    
20926:06   James Randall V35MUnattached    
21026:07   Matthew McKenna V50MUnattached    
21126:08   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
21226:08   Nick Dougal V35MUnattached    
21326:11   Samantha Leeding V35WUnattached    
21426:12   Annabel Faulkner PBV60WEpsom & Ewell26:1226:1236.0 
21526:12   Rebecca Brown V40WUnattached    
21626:13   Cheryl Smith S30WUnattached    
21726:14   Ethan Stubbs U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
21826:14   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:261.5 
21926:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:17   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:3122:4015.2 
22126:20   Holly Shao V50WUnattached    
22226:22   Johan Blom V45MUnattached    
22326:27   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached22:3620:4319.0 
22426:29   Chloe Royle  U11WEpsom & Ewell24:3720:438.7 
22526:29   Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
22626:30   Craig Gilbert S30MUnattached    
22726:31   Don Brown V45MUnattached    
22826:34   Serena Petrides SBV55WUnattached26:0325:1233.2 
22926:35   Kevin Hale V50MUnattached    
23026:36   Carissa Storey V45WUnattached    
23126:39   Dina Francis SBV55WEpsom & Ewell26:3925:5133.5 
23226:41   Shaun Day V40MUnattached    
23326:42   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
23426:43   Michael Farrell V50MUnattached    
23526:46   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached25:0223:3816.7 
23626:47   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth26:0924:5822.9 
23726:48   Nicolas Spahr V50MUnattached    
23826:49   Ruth Sebastian S25WUnattached    
23926:50   Fenella Hickey S30WUnattached    
24026:52   Bailey Curtis-Vincent U15MUnattached    
24126:52   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3915.8 
24226:55   Simon Peter Christopher V40MUnattached    
24326:58   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24427:01   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.6 
24527:09   Madhav Deval U15MUnattached    
24627:12   Declan Courtney U18MUnattached    
24727:17   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
24827:20   Maddy Payne S25WUnattached    
24927:20   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:335.0 
25027:21   Martin Valkenburg  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:419.8 
Page: 1 2