Bromley parkrun # 340 External Results
Bromley
16 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09   James Bennett SBS30MStriders of Croydon16:0916:060.0 
217:18   David Hawkins PBSENMUnattached16:5716:5312.3 
317:23   Daniel Selman PBV40MPetts Wood17:2317:183.2 
417:30   Chris Biddle SBS30MDartford H17:3016:500.2 
517:31   Stephen Starvis PBV40MStriders of Croydon17:3117:315.3 
617:49   Matthew Steere PBS25MOrpington17:3016:360.8 
717:54   Henry Fisher PBU15MHolland Sports AC17:3316:59-1.6 
818:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:19   Clayton A Aves  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:133.7 
1018:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:38   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:1218:036.3 
1218:43   Will Meredith PBV40MHolme Pierrepont18:4317:455.3Click your Clock logo
1318:46   David Groom  V50MPetts Wood18:0818:084.0 
1419:10   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.9 
1519:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:14   David Leach V40MUnattached    
1719:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:36   John Francis Griffin SBV50MUnattached19:3618:4212.1 
2019:36   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:248.9 
2119:40   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:456.0 
2219:41   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
2319:43   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:465.2 
2419:45   Damian Hayes PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:1919:197.5 
2519:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:52   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:2418:598.4 
2719:54   Amy Leach  U18WBlackheath & Bromley18:4918:465.9 
2820:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:02   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:209.0 
3020:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:11   Robert Dally SBV45MPetts Wood19:3119:058.3 
3220:20   Neil Thompson SBV50MPetts Wood20:1319:4514.5Click your Clock logo
3320:24   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:1719:156.3 
3420:31   Christopher Stevens V35MUnattached    
3520:32   Zoe Katie White PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2719:275.7 
3620:33   Anthony Scott  V40MOrpington18:4218:4216.1 
3720:37   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:2117:488.9 
3820:43   Edward Burke U15MUnattached    
3920:45   Alex Sieber PBS25MPetts Wood19:3818:5112.6 
4020:48   Nigel Davies  V50MOrpington20:0019:399.1 
4120:49   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
4220:50   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
4320:50   Simon William Jackson V50MUnattached    
4420:51   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:0519:5811.3 
4520:53   Kathryn Suckling SBV45WPetts Wood20:5320:1111.4 
4620:56   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
4720:57   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:3110.0 
4820:58   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
4920:59   Barry Wetherilt SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:1411.4 
5021:00   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood19:5919:598.4 
5121:02   Matt Leach SBV40MUnattached20:4920:096.6 
5221:04   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5617:5212.2 
5321:09   Peter Mather V40MUnattached    
5421:10   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
5521:11   Christopher Swinfen PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:039.0 
5621:12   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
5721:14   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
5821:15   Colin Roberts V40MUnattached    
5921:17   Gary Smith PBS30MPetts Wood19:5619:0311.1 
6021:19   Tony Ball V50MUnattached    
6121:20   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham19:4319:047.2 
6221:23   Chris Brown S20MUnattached    
6321:25   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
6421:29   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:0626.5 
6521:32   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
6621:35   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:0013.1 
6721:38   Kate Marchant  V45WBeckenham/Bank of England21:2619:306.8 
6821:38   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:508.3 
6921:38   Lee Clary S30MUnattached    
7021:41   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.3 
7121:44   Thomas Sugden  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3118:293.9 
7221:44   Jason Meers V45MUnattached    
7321:54   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2320:599.8 
7421:55   Paul Haylock PBV35MPetts Wood21:1120:4711.9 
7521:57   Jason Short SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4220:5514.5 
7621:58   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.5 
7722:01   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
7822:02   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
7922:05   Stephanie Fisher PBU18WHolland Sports AC21:0921:0921.7 
8022:07   Mark Norwood V45MUnattached    
8122:08   Adam Parkinson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:5820:4421.3 
8222:09   Lee Haslett SBV35MUnattached20:4220:4218.6 
8322:10   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood21:1521:1520.7 
8422:11   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:547.5 
8522:12   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:2419.9 
8622:13   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
8722:15   Paul Dryden  V45MPetts Wood21:1421:139.5 
8822:15   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
8922:16   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
9022:16   Joseph Madden U15MDofE    
9122:19   David McLeish V35MUnattached    
9222:20   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
9322:20   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached22:0021:4313.9 
9422:22   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons20:1820:1817.7 
9522:23   Christian Howes V35MUnattached    
9622:24   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
9722:27   Robert Whyte V45MUnattached    
9822:28   Tom Kenevane S25MUnattached    
9922:28   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
10022:29   Tony Penrose V35MUnattached    
10122:29   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached21:2021:1318.9 
10222:30   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:4113.8 
10322:31   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.6 
10422:32   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
10522:32   Charlie Wilkins U15MUnattached    
10622:33   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
10722:33   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached21:1720:2115.4 
10822:34   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:1011.3 
10922:36   Eiko Kobayashi PBV45WOrpington21:5720:198.3 
11022:38   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:548.1 
11122:39   Angela Feeney SBV45WPetts Wood22:3922:1214.7 
11222:40   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans21:3221:3217.1 
11322:42   Aaron Acutt V45MUnattached    
11422:43   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:5710.0 
11522:45   Bridget Macedonski PBV50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.4 
11622:46   Mark Burgess SBV55MPetts Wood21:5219:3312.6 
11722:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:53   Callum Dally U15MUnattached    
11922:57   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
12022:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:58   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5313.4 
12223:02   Roy Tait PBV45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5512.7 
12323:03   Mark Smith V40MUnattached    
12423:05   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
12523:06   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
12623:07   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2714.2 
12723:08   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
12823:10   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached23:0221:4526.8 
12923:14   David Couder V50MUnattached    
13023:18   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:358.4 
13123:20   Jay Osborne U11MUnattached    
13223:21   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:4818:244.4 
13323:21   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached21:1719:126.5 
13423:23   Martin King  V50MUnattached22:5122:5132.4 
13523:26   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:559.2 
13623:28   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:1923:1919.8 
13723:30   Neil Squires V35MUnattached    
13823:30   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
13923:31   James Winbourne  V45MBromley Veterans20:5120:1311.2 
14023:33   Henry Marsden V45MUnattached    
14123:35   Nik Blinks V50MUnattached    
14223:36   Andy Morcombe SBV50MStriders of Croydon23:3620:0618.1 
14323:36   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
14423:37   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
14523:38   Deji Bajomo V40MNew Creation Church London Runners    
14623:40   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2721:1912.4 
14723:40   Ainsley Smith U15MUnattached    
14823:41   James Roberts  V55MUnattached22:0222:0017.7 
14923:44   Luke Dunmore  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1720:1727.5 
15023:45   Kelly Reed PBV40WBeckenham23:4523:4525.3 
15123:46   Gregor Hamme S30MUnattached    
15223:46   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
15323:46   Saskia Lawrence S30WKent Canicross    
15423:47   Andrew Fisher PBV40MPetts Wood23:4723:4729.6 
15523:50   Richard Worrall  S30MPetts Wood22:5221:5124.7 
15623:52   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
15723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15823:55   Alex Mirrington U11MUnattached    
15923:58   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
16024:01   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
16124:02   Charles Mirrington V35MUnattached    
16224:04   Thomas Cushen V35MUnattached    
16324:04   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood22:1420:3614.0 
16424:06   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood21:3420:3310.2 
16524:06   Barry Chuckle S25MUnattached    
16624:07   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
16724:08   John Spalding V60MNew Eltham Joggers    
16824:08   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
16924:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:12   Finn Griffin U15MUnattached    
17124:12   Louise Whyte PBV40WOrpington24:0423:3716.6 
17224:13   Karen Mather V40WUnattached    
17324:14   Gareth Exton V35MUnattached    
17424:15   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:2523:1417.3 
17524:15   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:4115.2 
17624:18   David Rees  V60MBeckenham23:4822:5619.5 
17724:19   Alexander Stewart U15MUnattached    
17824:19   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
17924:20   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
18024:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:22   Andrew Antclff V60MUnattached    
18224:22   Emma Coakley PBS20WPetts Wood24:2223:3018.8 
18324:23   Joseph Newcombe  S20MBeckenham20:0018:466.2 
18424:24   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
18524:25   Emma Harper PBV35WPetts Wood23:5923:5934.5 
18624:26   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5923:3117.1 
18724:27   Alexader O'Dowd S20MUnattached    
18824:29   Claire Thurston V35WUnattached    
18924:30   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2213.9 
19024:30   David Bugden  V40MCroydon22:3421:2913.1 
19124:32   Steve Strafford PBV60MUnattached24:3224:3219.8 
19224:34   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
19324:34   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
19424:35   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
19524:35   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
19624:35   Connie Jackson V45WPetts Wood Runners    
19724:46   Emily Keane S20WUnattached    
19824:47   Paul Feltham V40MUnattached    
19924:47   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4613.0 
20024:49   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:0121:1114.8 
20124:53   Stephen Kelly  S20MUnattached23:0721:1918.2 
20224:53   Scott Bulmer  U18MBlackheath & Bromley22:0920:4823.9 
20324:55   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
20424:55   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:0610.9 
20524:56   Mick Keene SBV50MUnattached23:3020:4320.4 
20624:56   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
20724:58   Caleb Urbany Welch U18MUnattached    
20824:59   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
20925:00   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
21025:01   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
21125:01   Mario Ambrosi  V40MUnattached23:2022:3928.9 
21225:02   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans22:4721:4816.5 
21325:03   Charlotte Pace S30WPetts Wood Runners    
21425:04   Nicholas Pace S30MUnattached    
21525:04   Mark Wilkins V50MUnattached    
21625:05   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood22:4821:2710.6 
21725:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:12   Christopher O'Brien S30MUnattached    
21925:12   Rob Harris V50MUnattached    
22025:13   Andrew Hamilton  V40MUnattached24:0222:2620.7 
22125:15   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1024.8 
22225:16   Jessica Page SBS20WUnattached24:4122:0010.4 
22325:17   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
22425:18   Aidan Cleasby V45MUnattached    
22525:18   James Kelly V55MUnattached    
22625:19   Benjamin Cooper U18MUnattached    
22725:20   Rebecca Lakhani  SENWUnattached23:5023:5031.3 
22825:21   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham24:4021:0732.5 
22925:22   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
23025:23   Robert Clark  V45MUnattached22:5921:4311.2 
23125:24   Louise Black  V40WBeckenham23:3022:4615.3 
23225:24   Nathalie Mitchell  S30WPetts Wood23:2423:2420.7 
23325:29   David Ian Hall V45MUnattached    
23425:31   Stephen Child V40MUnattached    
23525:32   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
23625:33   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:5022:0515.1 
23725:35   Zoltan Benedek V50MUnattached    
23825:36   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
23925:39   Chris Delf V55MUnattached    
24025:40   Damien Duffield V40MUnattached    
24125:41   Matt Jones  V50MPetts Wood21:2420:1617.5 
24225:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24325:45   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:2923:1117.6 
24425:47   Patrick Kelly U15MUnattached    
24525:49   Amy Carter S20WUnattached    
24625:55   Fiona Delaney SBV45WUnattached25:2224:0127.7 
24725:56   Brian Millar V55MUnattached    
24825:58   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached20:4420:4414.5 
24925:59   Nicole Easy S20WUnattached    
25025:59   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3