Woodbank parkrun # 359 External Results
Woodbank
16 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   Dave Ardern  V50MGoyt Valley17:5517:168.0 
218:51   Oliver Linton  S20MUnattached17:1817:1820.3 
318:55   Chris Bramwell  V35MUnattached18:0517:331.0 
419:14   Colin Gell SBV35MSale Harriers Manchester19:1416:4324.1 
519:36   Alex Suett U18MUnattached    
619:39   Matthew Moran  V35MBramhall Runners18:4418:082.9 
719:41   James M R Jenkins PBSENMUnattached18:3518:3515.5 
819:45   Alan Dakin V45MUnattached    
919:48   Stewart Nunn  S30MUnattached18:3718:379.3 
1020:14   Stuart Bradley V40MUnattached    
1120:15   Bradley Freeman PBU18MStockport20:1519:180.2Click your Clock logo
1220:33   Aiden Moyles  S30MUnattached19:3517:051.1 
1320:41   Paul Collins  V45MStockport18:4618:469.6Click your Clock logo
1420:50   Paul Mark Corner SBV45MStockport/Unattached19:4619:4611.8 
1520:52   Anthony Naulty  V55MStockport20:4019:379.3 
1620:56   Tom Powell SBSENMUnattached20:5619:059.6 
1720:58   Richard Adams  V35MBramhall Runners/Unattached19:0018:547.0 
1821:22   Thomas Screen  V40MUnattached21:1719:358.0 
1921:34   Scott Porter V40MUnattached    
2021:37   Jack Spark  U11MSale Harriers Manchester19:3718:112.5 
2121:39   Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached20:2919:368.1 
2221:47   Stephen Brown  V45MStockport21:1720:4610.0 
2322:03   Lesley Sinclair SBV50WStockport21:5021:1212.7 
2422:09   Steven Cooke V45MUnattached    
2522:14   Martin Cortvriend  V60MDenbigh/Clwydian RR19:4019:408.4 
2622:34   Alison M Reid  V40WNorthern Masters20:3719:569.2 
2722:35   Chris Smale V45MUnattached    
2822:43   Oliver Simpson S30MUnattached    
2922:52   Christian Martin Eagle SBV35MUnattached22:5220:5113.2 
3022:57   Samuel Chappell S20MUnattached    
3123:02   Gareth Swift  V35MStockport22:0819:487.1 
3223:04   Lewis Booth  U15MStockport20:4318:418.0 
3323:07   Scott McKeever V40MUnattached    
3423:09   Tim Bowman PBV35MUnattached21:4121:3513.5 
3523:20   Mathew Cordes  SENMUnattached22:2622:2625.7 
3623:20   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V45MUnattached20:3720:3512.7 
3723:21   Steve Troughton V40MUnattached    
3823:24   Craig Hyman V45MChorlton Runners    
3923:28   Thomas John Callaghan SBV45MStockport21:5920:4614.4 
4023:29   Anthony Ward  V50MStockport22:5818:3316.3 
4123:30   Rob Mycroft V40MUnattached    
4223:38   Amelia Hunt  S20WGoyt Valley22:1122:0112.8 
4323:40   David Wood SBV70MUnattached23:4022:2916.4 
4423:41   James Fairfield SBV45MEast Cheshire22:4721:3214.1 
4523:43   Aruna Gunatilake V40MUnattached    
4623:44   Nick Ham  V50MGlossopdale23:3621:3013.6 
4723:49   Brendan Morrison  V60MUnattached23:0821:4214.6 
4823:51   Sarah Helen Wood  V40WStockport/Unattached22:3422:3418.4 
4923:55   Rachael Turner  V35WUnattached22:5922:5712.0 
5023:58   Michael Booth V45MDavenport Runners    
5123:59   Steve Cox  V40MStockport20:4519:347.1 
5224:02   Peter Sinclair SBV55MStockport24:0223:4716.5 
5324:05   Jonna Mcfadden  V35WVegan22:4222:0618.0 
5424:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:26   Lee Mccourt  V35MManchester H21:5621:1611.9 
5624:30   Alan Sim V45MUnattached    
5724:32   John Hughes SBV50MUnattached24:3222:3235.6 
5824:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:44   Keith Regan S25MUnattached    
6124:50   Alan Strong V50MUnattached    
6224:51   Anna Fitzsimmons V40WUnattached    
6324:58   Paul Hunt  V50MGoyt Valley24:1223:2513.9 
6425:00   Alan Jenkinson  V65MStyal24:3023:1719.1 
6525:03   Joseph Spark U11MUnattached    
6625:04   Matthew Rollinson S30MUnattached    
6725:12   Martin Pearn  V45MVegan23:4623:2121.9 
6825:12   Scott Wilson V50MUnattached    
6925:25   John MacCarthy V45MDavenport Runners    
7025:26   Simon Bielecki  V40MUnattached23:1021:5714.3 
7125:30   Gary Thompson V35MUnattached    
7225:32   Tom Palfreyman S20MUnattached    
7325:34   Mark Ridings S30MUnattached    
7425:36   Brian Platt V35MUnattached    
7525:39   Jason Abbott V45MUnattached    
7625:52   David Waterhouse SBV55MUnattached25:5224:2716.9 
7725:56   John McCourt  V60MManchester H24:2523:2619.0 
7825:58   Daniel Strudwick S20MUnattached    
7926:01   Lucy Spark U15WUnattached    
8026:06   Katrina Stephens  V35WStockport24:3322:5313.8Click your Clock logo
8126:07   Moira Hunt  V55WGoyt Valley25:0824:5616.5 
8226:11   Ian Battersby  SENMUnattached25:1423:3625.1 
8326:25   Nina Green  V50WStockport25:2725:0517.5 
8426:31   Timothy Brandwood S20MUnattached    
8526:52   Sophie Spark V40WUnattached    
8626:56   Ben Keen V35MUnattached    
8727:09   Jon Lamonte V55MUnattached    
8827:24   Adam Kirby  V40MUnattached23:3022:5618.6 
8927:29   Andy Goldsworthy V45MUnattached    
9027:31   Waihong Shek V45WUnattached    
9127:37   David Mark Bailey  V50MUnattached27:1825:4628.4 
9227:38   Ryan Sproat SBS25MHyde25:0823:0014.8 
9327:44   Sue Garrone  V40WUnattached24:0821:5423.2 
9427:50   Marita Moore V35WUnattached    
9527:58   Jane Brown  V45WStockport26:5224:2518.6 
9628:15   Jon Rothwell S25MUnattached    
9728:21   Emily Wilkins U11WUnattached    
9828:22   Gary Wilkins V35MUnattached    
9928:39   Dean Warrender V35MUnattached    
10029:24   Dominic Johnson U15MUnattached    
10129:33   Tom Mcfadden  V50MUnattached24:5323:3826.8 
10229:42   Nicola Taylor S30WUnattached    
10329:44   Sarah Barnard  V35WUnattached28:0726:3922.2 
10429:46   Colton Reid V65MUnattached    
10529:47   Noah Priestley U11MUnattached    
10629:48   Adrian Priestley V40MUnattached    
10729:50   Kimberley Middleton S25WUnattached    
10829:52   Sarah Dzien  SENWUnattached25:3624:3619.2 
10929:58   Emily MacKenzie S30WUnattached    
11030:02   Stewart Broadfield  V60MUnattached29:3026:2625.2 
11130:07   Peta Walsh  V55WFetch Everyone29:5028:2116.6 
11230:09   Ken Jackson  V70MStockport29:1826:3436.0 
11330:14   David Wild  V50MBuxton30:0328:5424.9 
11430:17   Craig Moran S25MUnattached    
11530:20   Victoria Holt V45WUnattached    
11630:24   Elaine Helme SBV45WHyde29:5726:1435.6 
11730:26   Ellen Green S20WUnattached    
11830:27   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
11930:50   Greg J Smith  V40MUnattached30:1630:1631.8 
12030:53   Rebecca Blackburn S20WUnattached    
12131:26   David Duke S25MUnattached    
12231:44   Susan Warnock  V60WMarple Runners28:3627:0021.6 
12331:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:10   Rebecca Coram  S25WStockport28:3924:1931.4 
12532:11   Janet Higginbotham-Jones V50WUnattached    
12632:36   Stewart Taylor V55MUnattached    
12732:50   Beryl Normansell  V70WStockport32:1226:4135.8 
12832:57   Vicky Cortvriend  V60WDenbigh31:2829:3926.3 
12933:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13033:02   Katy Frankland V40WUnattached    
13133:05   Tracy Owens V45WUnattached    
13233:21   Michael Thirsk  V60MStockport30:1724:0419.1 
13333:31   Malcolm Robert Booker  V65MStockport31:0128:2726.5 
13433:47   Simon Johnson V50MUnattached    
13534:25   Natasha Rutter S25WUnattached    
13634:26   Holly Devine S25WUnattached    
13734:26   Elaine Devine  V60WStockport30:0826:0127.8 
13834:45   Daniel Parsons V35MUnattached    
13934:48   Christine Helen Jackson  V60WUnattached32:4030:1436.0 
14035:47   Jeanette Moore V50WUnattached    
14136:08   Kelly Oldham S30WVegan Runners    
14237:07   Margaret Meakin V45WUnattached    
14337:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14437:31   Andrew Palmer S30MUnattached    
14538:05   Eleanor Boswell S30WUnattached    
14638:07   Shaun Egan V45MUnattached    
14740:11   Leon Boswell  SENMUnattached37:0832:5136.0 
14844:52   Alexander Phillips U15MUnattached    
14944:54   Matt R Phillips V45MUnattached    
15044:56   Kathryn Ward  V50WStockport28:4723:3822.5 
15144:58   Sue Holland  V55WStockport/Goyt Valley25:2522:5122.4