North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
25 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.7 
24:34Nathan Baker SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
34:35Michael Major  SENMArmy 4:39-0.5 
44:42Mark Corbyn SENMReunited    
54:46Jay Fearns SENMLoftus And Whitby    
64:51Luke Duffy  U17MBillingham  15.4 
74:53Paul Lowe  V45MNorth York Moors 4:452.4 
84:55Matthew Bailey SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
95:00Reece Dalton  U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  -0.4 
105:01David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  3.1 
115:03Michael Joyeux  SENMQuakers 4:50-1.4 
125:07James Greer  U17MRichmond & Zetland  17.2 
135:09Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:054:521.6 
145:12Aaron Keys  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.0 
155:13Stefan McLoughlin  SENMNorth York Moors  6.9 
165:18Marc Ellis  V40MQuakers  2.7 
175:20Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.6 
185:21Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  4.8 
195:22Ewan Henderson  U17MQuakers  26.8 
205:24Michael Burke  SENMStockton Striders  4.6 
215:26Jon Tapper SENMSwift-Tees    
225:28Gary Dack  V50MBillingham  4.6 
235:29Mark Peggs SENMLoftus And Whitby    
245:29Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby  3.1 
255:30Mark Robinson  SENMQuakers  11.1 
265:30Richard Campbell SENMArc    
275:31Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar  4.0 
285:31Chris Jeffries SENMBmhh    
295:33Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H  19.7 
305:40David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors  6.4 
315:45Trevor Baker SENWM & C    
325:45Kate Wharry SENMM & C    
335:46Ray Carmichael SENWSedgefield Harriers    
345:46Louise Talman SENMDarlington Harriers    
355:47Simon Harper V50MNymac    
365:48Ste Smith SENMArc    
375:54Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors  9.9 
385:56Christopher Foster  V40MLoftus & Whitby  11.5 
395:58Megan Noble  U13WDarlington H  12.0 
406:00Steve Small SENMM & C    
416:02Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders  9.3 
426:05Betty Bergstrand  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  4.8 
436:06Andy Shaw SENMSwift-Tees    
446:07Mark Wilson SENMThe Orange Army A    
456:09Ellie Beauchamp SENWThe Orange Army B    
466:10Daz Mendoza SENMSwift-Tees    
476:14Daniel Buckle  U13MSedgefield  34.4 
486:18Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield  13.2 
496:19Stephen Foreman  V40MSedgefield  13.4 
506:20Lucy Clough  V40WNorth York Moors  25.6 
516:24Wesley Atkins  SENMDarlington H  15.3 
526:25Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  10.6 
536:28Gary Beard  V50MLoftus & Whitby  15.6 
546:30Carl Gaskin SENMSwift-Tees    
556:36Chris Marchant SENMSwift-Tees    
566:37Paul Glaister  V45MSedgefield  23.4 
576:39Ellen Guest  SENWSedgefield  26.0 
586:41Lyndsay Duffy  SENWBillingham  20.1 
596:42Pauline Brown  V50WDarlington H  9.1 
606:42Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield 6:4815.1 
616:50Charlotte Parker SENWSwift-Tees    
626:54Lewis Boshier SENMFantastic Four    
636:57Alyson Williamson  V50WDarlington H  31.1 
646:59Peter Smith V55MArc    
657:00Liz Myers  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  24.5 
667:00Nick Dent V50MTommy's Boys    
677:01Lucy Jane Owens  V35W   14.8 
687:04Jerry Jordan SENMStockton Striders    
697:11Deborah Pennick  V35WSedgefield  29.2 
707:13Kevin Murray SENMSwift-Tees    
717:14Doug Scott V65MTriple Century    
727:15Mark Edwards V55MSmelly Hellies    
737:16Alison Tapper SENWSwift-Tees    
747:19Dennis Smith SENMStockton Striders    
757:22Anne Robson  V55WNorth York Moors  19.4 
767:28Pip Bell SENWTeesside Chasers    
777:34Jackie McCabe  V55WStockton Striders  36.2 
787:35Andrea Clyburn SENWBmhh    
797:38Debbie Birkett SENWSwift-Tees    
807:38Michelle Boshier SENWTeam Happy    
817:41Samantha Smethurst  V35WUnattached  13.9 
827:47Lee Morris  V35MQuakers  24.9 
837:53Vicky Meaby  SENWStockton Striders  27.4 
847:56Hamzah Hamo Ali SENMSwift-Tees    
858:02Amy Smith SENWTeam Mona Lisa    
868:03Kerri Muldowney SENWSwift-Tees    
878:06Anneli Mackenzie Brown SENWDarlington Harriers    
888:06Steve King V50MThe Orange Army C    
898:10Claire Banton  SENWStockton Striders  24.4 
908:13Liz Swainston SENWSwift-Tees    
918:14Fiona Rowling SENWSwift-Tees    
928:35Jess Simpson SENWSwift-Tees    
938:38Lucinda Close SENWDarlington Harriers    
948:53Jacqui Keeley SENWBmhh    
959:05Caroline Marriott SENWQuakers Allstars    
969:39Sheree Lyons  V35WSedgefield  41.9 
979:44Julie Foley SENWBmhh    
9810:03Mhairi McTiernan V55WThe Golden Girls    
9910:26Joanne Austin SENWDarlington Harriers    
10010:56Allison Rae SENWBmhh    
1MMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:204:15-4.9 
24:53Rob Scott  U23MRichmond & Zetland  -2.7 
34:59James Fahey SENMNymac    
45:04Ryan Norman  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.7 
55:04Luke Hack  U17MRichmond & Zetland  3.1 
65:10James Fishburn SENMBmhh    
75:14Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield 5:093.4 
85:14Glenn Farrell  V35MNew Marske  8.1 
95:16Paul Dalton  V40MQuakers  1.9 
105:17Kevin McLoughlin  V50MNorth York Moors  7.1 
115:18James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:544:5413.5 
125:19Oscar Brown SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
135:21Harry Potter SENMNymac    
145:21Kurt Round SENMThe Orange Army A    
155:22Ben Taylor  SENMLoftus & Whitby  12.3 
165:25Craig Allen  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.5 
175:25David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders  4.2 
185:43Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.4 
195:44Emma Hart  U13WDarlington H  14.5 
205:47Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  13.9 
215:48Mil Walton SENMSedgefield Harriers    
225:50Jeff Miller  V50MDarlington H  4.7 
235:51Christopher Minto  U23MLasswade  27.9 
245:54Stella Jones  U15WDarlington H/Emlyn  18.8 
255:56Stephen Guest SENMBmhh    
265:58Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:364.8 
275:59Thomas Bytheway  U15MCleveland Schs  16.1 
286:01Chris Marley  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  18.8 
296:06Natalie Curgenven  V35WDarlington H  7.2 
306:06Pat Mooney SENMSwift-Tees    
316:08Holly Flannery SENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
326:09Caitlin Pearson SENWReunited    
336:11Mark Behrens  V40MNorth York Moors  8.5 
346:12Lucy Thompson  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  11.4 
356:17Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H  9.7 
366:17Russ Burton V40MLoftus And Whitby    
376:18Paula Warwick SENMSedgefield Harriers    
386:18Rob Jayne SENWArc    
396:23Miles Robson SENMLoftus And Whitby    
406:28John Burnside V60MArc    
416:30Andrew Dixon SENMFantastic Four    
426:31John Angus V60MNymac    
436:32Daz Birkett SENMSwift-Tees    
446:35Kath Blakey SENMNymac    
456:35Jonathan Davies V50WSwift-Tees    
466:38Aiden Garcia SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
476:40Wai Cheung V50MSmelly Hellies    
486:41Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift-Tees    
496:42Iain Girard  V45MDarlington H  16.3 
506:44David Round  V55MSedgefield  16.7 
516:49David Holmes SENMStockton Striders    
526:49Paul Stephenson  V35MStockton Striders  30.6 
536:53Josie Lefevre  V35WNorth York Moors  24.4 
546:54Katie Abel  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders  12.5 
556:54Claire Wall SENWThe Orange Army B    
566:54Nathan Marshall SENWLoftus And Whitby    
576:59Malcolm Peggs  V60MLoftus & Whitby  16.8 
587:01Peter Quinn V45MTommy's Boys    
597:04Matthew Ayton SENMSabic Ldpe Magic "E"    
607:06Ciaran John Lines  U13MSedgefield6:345:153.8 
617:08Antony Hamling  V40MStockton Striders  15.3 
627:12Ray Morley V45MThe Orange Army C    
637:20Clare Stradling  V35WQuakers  20.1 
647:20Marion Hart  V40WDarlington H  31.8 
657:27Nicky Blackett V35WSedgefield Harriers    
667:29Peter Roxby SENMSwift-Tees    
677:31Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  22.4 
687:34Vicki Weedall SENWBmhh    
697:39Ron Sherwood V75MTriple Century    
707:42Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H  19.8 
717:42Angela Cox SENWStockton Striders    
727:42Lucy Tapper SENWSwift-Tees    
737:44Michelle Hart SENWStockton Striders    
747:46Claire Murphy  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  15.4 
757:48Wendy Noble  V45WQuakers  22.9 
767:52Angela Ackerley V45WNymac    
777:53Lucy Barrass SENWSedgefield Harriers    
787:54Julie Beck SENWDarlington Harriers    
797:56Charlie Lightfoot SENMSwift-Tees    
807:57Helen Hill SENWBmhh    
817:58Graham Darby SENMSedgefield Harriers    
827:59Molly Tapper SENWSwift-Tees    
838:05Sue New  V50WQuakers  28.9 
848:12Paul Smethurst SENMSwift-Tees    
858:14Sid Rudd V65MBmhh    
868:19Karen Alton SENWSwift-Tees    
878:29Juliet Roots SENWSwift-Tees    
888:34Cheryll Robinson SENWBmhh    
898:37Sally Singleton SENWTeam Happy    
908:39Hilary Rodgerson V50WTeesside Chasers    
918:40Christine Barrass V50WSedgefield Harriers    
928:41Emma Howard SENWSwift-Tees    
938:44Geraldine Bouttell SENWBmhh    
948:44Lisa Jenkins SENWQuakers Rc    
958:47Linda Simpson SENWSwift-Tees    
969:15Suzanne Yellowley SENWSwift-Tees    
979:15Sarah Bayles SENWTeam Mona Lisa    
989:19Ray Todd V75MArc    
9910:03Rachel Golightly SENWBmhh    
10011:24Gill Harper V70WThe Golden Girls    
1MMTL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45Liam Rabjohn  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -3.9 
24:57Paul Darroch  SENMNorth York Moors  -0.8 
35:01Archie Lowe  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:434:19-3.4 
45:08Michael Parry  SENMQuakers  13.0 
55:10James Allinson  SENMNew Marske  4.7 
65:11James Wilkinson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.6 
75:13Daniel Payne  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:29-1.7 
85:15David Hack  V40MRichmond & Zetland  3.0 
95:20Philip Peggs  SENMLoftus & Whitby  12.0 
105:29Stephen McMahon SENMBmhh    
115:36Bryan Saysell  V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets  17.6 
125:37Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  3.4 
135:38Andy Porritt SENMNymac    
145:39Gary Thwaites  V40MSedgefield  4.1 
155:40Luke Green SENMSwift-Tees    
165:41Adam Poole SENMM & C    
175:43Stephen Brown SENMBmhh    
185:43Ian Readman  V40MQuakers  5.9 
195:45Rob Dent SENMTeam Mcrk    
205:45John Somers SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
215:47Dan Williamson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  20.7 
225:47Mark Wilson SENMNymac    
235:52Donna Riddler  V35WRichmond & Zetland  7.9 
245:56Neville Ford  V45MDarlington H  7.3Click your Clock logo
255:59Bryan McGouran SENMThe Orange Army A    
266:01Andy Marshall  V45MLoftus & Whitby  4.8 
276:02Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors  11.8 
286:04Charlotte Knowles  SENWDarlington H  21.9 
296:09Mark Evans  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  10.8 
306:15Billy Harris  V50MQuakers  9.1 
316:17Darren Mitchell SENMStockton Striders    
326:21Harriet Rogers  U13WDarlington H  23.2 
336:24Matty Clarkson SENMSwift-Tees    
346:27Michelle Zamir SENWArc    
356:27Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield  11.2 
366:30Rebecca Palmer SENWMiddlesbrough Ac    
376:30Stephen Boddy  V40MStockton Striders  18.8 
386:32Darren Griffiths SENMSabic Ldpe Magic "E"    
396:33Jessica McMullan  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  11.6 
406:33David Jukes V65MSwift-Tees    
416:33Alan Wilks SENMArc    
426:34Paul Haydon V50MSmelly Hellies    
436:35Catherine McShane V60MNymac    
446:35Michael Duffy SENWBmhh    
456:36Louie Birkett SENMSwift-Tees    
466:38Louise Dykes SENWBmhh    
476:39Keith Bindoff SENMM & C    
486:39Kate Butterworth  SENWStockton Striders  22.7 
496:39Mike Cleasby  V40M   18.1 
506:39Alex Murray SENMSwift-Tees    
Page: 1 2