Peterborough Grand Prix Werrington 5K External Results
Werrington
3 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49   Stuart Haw PBU23MPeterborough15:4915:242.6 
215:58   Ollie Bowling PBU17MNene Valley15:5815:581.8Click your Clock logo
316:07   Steven Robinson  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force15:5015:37-0.5 
416:19   James Mogridge  SENMYaxley16:0516:055.9 
516:24   John Pike  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles16:0215:292.2 
616:37   Amittai Ben-Israel  U20MPeterborough/Coventry Uni16:2816:03-1.0 
716:39   Shaun Walton  U23MRamsey/Peterborough16:1815:54-1.1 
816:40   Michael Channing PBSENMNene Valley16:4016:18-0.2 
916:46   Phil Martin PBV35MBushfield16:4616:12-1.4Click your Clock logo
1016:51   Daniel Snipe  V35MPeterborough/Ramsey16:3916:394.0 
1116:52   Jonathan Palmer  SENMBourne16:3816:382.0 
1217:03   James Fisher SBU23MBushfield17:0316:425.9 
1317:04   Nathan Jones  SENMHigham16:5116:510.5 
1417:07   Jevan Robertson  U20MNene Valley16:4916:420.0 
1517:08   Rachel Doherty  SENWHigham17:0317:032.7 
1617:17   Jake Richardson  U20MNene Valley16:3215:28-2.8 
1717:40   Austin Herbert PBU17MNene Valley17:2717:277.3 
1817:44   Mark Popple SBSENMStamford17:1616:540.5 
1917:58   Martin Jennings  V45MFenland17:1816:511.6 
2017:59   Tom Walker  SENMHuntingdonshire17:3617:033.1Click your Clock logo
2118:03   Hayden Greaves PBU15M4Life Tri18:0318:036.7 
2218:04   Chris Pratt SENMBourne Town Harriers    
2318:06   Jack Weddup PBU17MNene Valley18:0118:0114.4 
2418:08   Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley18:0417:336.4 
2518:13   Aaron Hunt  U15MGrantham AC17:5017:30-2.9 
2618:18   Steven Sheppard  SENMBourne/Leicester Uni17:4617:301.9 
2718:19   Scott Lloyd PBV40MWerrington18:1918:1913.1 
2818:19   Sam Hunt SBU23MNene Valley17:1816:246.1 
2918:29   Jon Peet SBV35MPeterborough18:2917:051.5 
3018:30   Daniel Richardson SBU20MWerrington/Cardiff Uni18:3017:444.7 
3118:36   Grace Mullins  U23WNene Valley18:1818:187.3 
3218:37   Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton PBU15MNene Valley18:3718:286.2 
3318:40   Jay Belham PBU23MNene Valley18:2518:164.3 
3418:45   Paul Ridley SBV45MRiverside18:4518:005.0 
3518:46   Michael Branston V40MYaxley Runners    
3618:51   Darren Hire PBV40MThorney18:5118:297.6 
3718:57   Joel Thompson  SENMBourne18:0418:023.3 
3818:58   Daniel Mitton  U17MBRJ Huntingdon18:2718:278.4 
3919:04   Peter Ward  V50MThorney18:5318:384.4 
4019:09   Joel Reed SBU20MPeterborough19:0917:3815.0 
4119:11   Shaun Hill  SENMBourne18:3118:055.2 
4219:12   Ricky Bellett  V35MStamford18:5418:546.4 
4319:12   Steven Wilkinson SENM     
4419:13   Darren Hillier  SENMEye19:0318:235.0 
4519:14   Peter Gray SBV60MCorby/Police19:1018:357.5 
4619:24   Thomas Hamlyn  U17MWerrington19:2319:047.7 
4719:24   Ben Skoulding SENM     
4819:27   Rod Sinnott  V45MFenland19:1819:027.5 
4919:27   Robert Howbrook SBV55MGrantham RC19:2718:575.8 
5019:30   Simon Moore  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:1419:147.3 
5119:31   Jordan Matman U20MNene Valley Harriers    
5219:33   Michael Stacey  V55MMarch19:3019:086.7 
5319:36   Mark Alderson  V40MStamford/Eastern Masters18:4818:484.8 
5419:37   Maggie Skinner  V35WStamford19:2118:244.1 
5519:38   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington19:2719:056.1 
5619:39   Tim Wigley  V50MBourne18:3817:004.8 
5719:40   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:3318:426.0 
5819:44   Melissa Neal  V40WMarch19:2418:216.7 
5919:45   Paul Houlden  SENMNene Valley19:0418:556.6 
6019:46   Steve Joy-Good V35WYaxley Runners    
6119:47   Mark Pereira  SENMBushfield19:4318:264.6 
6219:48   Andrew Larham SBV55MMarch19:3818:555.6 
6319:49   Ewan McDonald V45M     
6419:50   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland19:5019:0010.5 
6519:53   Mark Roberts V40M     
6619:53   Ellie Swire  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni19:4919:497.1 
6719:54   David Ward PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon19:5419:487.7 
6819:54   Josie Fortune PBU15WNene Valley19:5419:546.3Click your Clock logo
6919:55   Richard Brine SBU23MLeeds City19:5518:2110.6 
7019:57   Mike Chapman  V35MNene Valley17:4816:263.9 
7119:58   Jordan Foster SBSENWNene Valley19:5817:593.7 
7219:58   Barry Anthony Warne SBV55MNene Valley19:5818:538.0 
7320:04   Robert Pilcher  V40MWerrington19:4319:4310.5 
7420:05   Calvin Searle PBV45MWerrington20:0519:5810.9 
7520:07   Darren Warner SBSENMNene Valley20:0719:1711.3 
7620:09   Wayne Stimson  V40MMarch19:4819:297.1 
7720:10   Harrison Evans SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon20:1017:542.7 
7820:12   Nicky Morgan  V45WNene Valley/Peterborough19:4019:4016.5 
7920:13   Alex Wray PBSENMNene Valley19:4819:4813.4 
8020:19   Geraldine Larham  V45WMarch20:1420:057.5 
8120:19   Stuart Crosby  V40MWerrington19:4619:367.7 
8220:23   Neil Sutton SENM     
8320:24   Lee Whitton SBSENMEye20:0619:4010.2 
8420:25   Rodney Hall  V45MWerrington19:3419:1010.6 
8520:29   Sam Chapman PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Northumbria Uni20:2920:2932.8 
8620:29   Dean Houlton  V50MGrantham AC/Thorney18:4716:246.1Click your Clock logo
8720:30   Malcolm Brine  V50MMablethorpe19:5817:467.2 
8820:34   Cecilia Hime  U15WBRJ Huntingdon20:2520:2513.3 
8920:38   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire20:1519:388.1 
9020:38   Samuel Allsop SENM     
9120:39   Dave Allsop V50M     
9220:40   Ivan Yallup V45M     
9320:43   Megan Ellison SBU17WNene Valley20:4319:214.2 
9420:49   Catherine Payne  V50WGrantham RC20:3120:319.2 
9520:54   Steve Harknett SBV40MNene Valley20:5418:5910.2 
9620:55   Peter Kirwin SBV45MEye20:5519:109.3 
9721:01   Chirag Godhania  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:5419:336.9 
9821:05   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley20:4020:179.5 
9921:22   Paul Mitton  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:1220:157.7Click your Clock logo
10021:23   Keith Gillespie SENMYaxley Runners    
10121:23   Laura Whitton  SENWVegan21:1520:446.5 
10221:24   Paul Loosley SENMBrj    
10321:27   Alan Burgin SBV60MHuntingdonshire21:2720:0212.3 
10421:30   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate SBV40WNene Valley21:3020:4610.2 
10521:33   Chloe Loosley  U17WBRJ Huntingdon20:5420:4814.2 
10621:39   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney21:0319:5612.7 
10721:40   Martin Gardner SENMMarch Ac    
10821:41   Sue Burnett V50WPactrac    
10921:42   Andy Short SBV50MEye20:5420:549.3 
11021:45   Roslyn Loutit  V50WYaxley21:2320:2610.0 
11121:45   Eamonn Dorling  V60MThorney/Peterborough21:3618:3514.0 
11221:47   Jim Stocker SBV65MHuntingdonshire21:4718:1510.6 
11321:56   Catherine Threadgold PBU23WEye21:5621:2511.9 
11421:58   Darrin Adams V50M     
11522:00   Arron Friend  SENMThorney21:0520:5914.8 
11622:06   Justin Bentley  V40MWerrington21:2019:4711.8 
11722:08   Ray Dowland  V65MNene Valley21:5019:2519.3 
11822:09   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC22:0521:4410.5 
11922:13   Imogen Woodard  U17WNene Valley22:0021:0610.7 
12022:17   Ed Cochrane U17MBrj    
12122:20   Maire Irlam SBV50WFenland22:0620:2120.8 
12222:26   Natalie Selby SENWRamsey Road Runners    
12322:28   Tim Hunt  V50MNene Valley22:2419:3614.4 
12422:30   Karen Clark  V35WBourne21:5521:2112.3 
12522:33   Ross Bentley-Davies PBV40MBourne22:3322:3325.6 
12622:36   Nigel Dickens  V60MNene Valley21:5119:1011.5 
12722:39   Geoff Ranson V40MWerrington Joggers    
12822:40   Claire Day PBV35WBushfield22:4022:4019.7 
12922:41   Hannah Totterdell SENWYaxley Runners    
13022:42   Fergus Barratt U20MEye Community Runner    
13122:45   Leah Short PBSENWEye22:4522:4514.1 
13222:45   Andrew Irvine SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge22:4521:1013.3 
13322:47   David Ainslie V65MEye Community Runner    
13422:49   James Constable PBV35MEye22:4922:4812.1 
13522:51   James Trigg SENM     
13622:54   Andy Hammerton V40M     
13722:56   Terry Fone SBV70MEye22:5619:3816.4 
13822:57   Todd Robertson U17M     
13923:06   Marcus Ebdon V45M     
14023:15   Garath Radbourne SBV35MWerrington23:1523:0116.3 
14123:16   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland22:4120:3413.4 
14223:17   David Newton  V65MBRJ Huntingdon22:4622:0311.5 
14323:22   James Farrngton V40MNene Valley Harriers    
14423:35   Paul Parkin  V50MNene Valley21:5520:598.3 
14523:38   Fraser Brooker V40M     
14623:43   Rebecca Pringle  U15WNene Valley22:5522:0117.5 
14723:47   Gemma Hempstead-Alcoran  SENWBourne21:5820:4825.6 
14823:58   Sarah Smith V35WYaxley Runners    
14924:04   Rob Van Duyn V45MWerrington Joggers    
15024:06   Clive Harrod SBV55MFenland24:0621:0825.3 
15124:10   Katherine House  SENWNene Valley23:4623:4627.6 
15224:11   James Waterworth SENMRamsey Road Runners    
15324:13   Jaydyne Overton SENWNene Valley Harriers    
15424:19   Tony Gray  V70MEye24:0719:3215.8 
15524:24   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley23:5723:4620.8 
15624:25   Sean O'Driscoll  V55MBushfield24:1022:4217.7 
15724:28   Allan Turpie V50MBodymode Rc    
15824:36   Paul Platten V50MWerrington Joggers    
15924:45   Les Rennie V60MRamsey Road Runners    
16024:46   Louise Crosby V45WWerrington Joggers    
16124:52   Jim Fell SBV70MWerrington24:4022:5415.4 
16224:53   John Howard SENMYaxley Runners    
16324:53   Sadie Boor V40WWerrington Joggers    
16424:54   Cameron Mcdonald U17MRamsey Road Runners    
16524:57   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon24:1723:2515.3 
16624:58   Lorna Aust V50WStamford Striders    
16725:00   Matthew Redman V40MWerrington Joggers    
16825:01   Daniel Witherington SENM     
16925:03   Marlena Koralewska SENWVegan Runners    
17025:07   Louise Ballantyne SENWYaxley Runners    
17125:12   Paul Beland V55MPactrac    
17225:14   Ray Everton SBV45MWerrington25:1423:2633.1 
17325:18   Alex James SENM     
17425:21   Graeme Robertson PBV45MMarch25:2125:2118.9 
17525:22   Richard Pearson  V60MBourne24:4623:2721.2 
17625:24   Claire Ashton  V40WBRJ Huntingdon24:2023:4616.9 
17725:25   Becky Allam SENWEye Community Runner    
17825:26   Steve Megson  V35MYaxley23:3021:2011.2 
17925:26   Rosalind Innes PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon25:2625:2620.5 
18025:27   Louise Jinks  V45WWerrington25:0125:0121.7 
18125:28   Rosslyn Hamlyn  V45WWerrington23:4923:1416.2 
18225:29   Amy Gibbons SBU20WNene Valley25:2921:1115.2 
18325:30   Rebecca Hughen U17WBourne Town Harriers    
18425:34   Kathryn Middlehurst  SENWBRJ Huntingdon25:2023:3915.7 
18525:40   Jane Greenwood PBV60WFenland25:4024:4415.9 
18625:43   Janine Buck  V45WStamford25:4125:4123.9 
18725:43   Caroline Hempstead V40WBourne Town Harriers    
18825:45   Joanne Muff V45WBrj    
18925:45   Kay Riley  V35WThorney25:3624:4817.2 
19025:51   Claire Hewson V40WRamsey Road Runners    
19125:53   Frances Cooke V55W100 Marathon    
19226:04   Rowena Homan PBV50WWerrington26:0426:0420.6 
19326:04   David Stubbins  V70MBedford & County25:2123:5023.8 
19426:06   Pauline Stocker SBV55WHuntingdonshire25:5424:1615.0 
19526:06   Nadine Jackson SENWThorney Running Club    
19626:07   Stuart Day PBSENMBushfield26:0726:0715.3 
19726:09   Carmel Mceniery SBV40WCambridge & Coleridge26:0921:5414.2 
19826:10   Kayleigh Garzia SBSENWWerrington26:1025:5326.5 
19926:11   Claire Bracken SENWWerrington Joggers    
20026:12   Robert Fisher V55M     
20126:13   Edward Morris V70MThorney Running Club    
20226:14   Helen Ayres PBSENWThorney26:1426:1431.5 
20326:14   Daniella Kempson  SENWNene Valley25:2225:2225.1 
20426:21   Dominic Goy V40M     
20526:22   Ian McCrae V55M     
20626:24   Nicola Goy V40W     
20726:32   Marie Williamson V40WRamsey Road Runners    
20826:41   John Airey PBV50MEye26:4126:4118.8 
20926:46   Dom Coleman  SENMWellingborough26:3426:3424.2 
21026:47   Hilary Ainslie V55WEye Community Runner    
21126:53   Charlotte Sortwell SENWYaxley Runners    
21226:54   Mary Webber  V65WBushfield26:4926:0323.3 
21326:57   Adam Blake V45MEye Community Runner    
21426:59   Hilary McConville  V60WHuntingdonshire26:3526:3521.0 
21527:03   Samantha Baines SENW     
21627:03   Gillian Bates  V55WEye26:2926:2924.2 
21727:08   Nathalie Palmer SBV45WThorney27:0826:3725.0 
21827:09   Kimberley Fryer PBSENWSpa Striders27:0927:0924.3 
21927:10   Michaela Giles V45WEye Community Runner    
22027:11   Zoe MacPhail PBSENWBushfield27:1127:1125.7 
22127:15   Samantha Wool V40WBodymode Rc    
22227:19   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon24:5021:4613.1 
22327:24   Sara Penketh PBV45WWerrington26:5826:2421.8 
22427:26   Helen Casbon V45WEye Community Runner    
22527:28   Sue Pawson PBV65WBushfield27:2827:2821.7 
22627:32   Mandy Walker V45WBushfield Joggers    
22727:33   Anna Devine V35WYaxley Runners    
22827:33   Caroline Sidebottom V50WWerrington Joggers    
22927:37   Paul Atherfold V40M     
23027:43   Mandy Tropenano V50WEye Community Runner    
23127:43   Ian Davies  V60MThorney27:0425:4020.4 
23228:09   Sue Pilcher  V40WWerrington27:3227:3226.5 
23328:16   Peter Brantom SBV65MPeterborough28:1623:3718.8 
23428:20   Kay Gibson SBV50WPeterborough28:2025:2218.0 
23528:26   Tracy Rookyard V40WEye Community Runner    
23628:27   Cheryl Chapman  V45WFenland27:3025:4124.3 
23728:30   Nikki Savage V35W     
23828:31   Andrew Simons V60MWerrington Joggers    
23928:55   Linda Threadgold V50WEye Community Runner    
24029:09   Helen Preston V40WPactrac    
24129:45   Denisa Faragova SENWEye Community Runner    
24230:15   Sara Wilkinson SENW     
24330:46   Jayne Stringer SENWYaxley Runners    
24431:07   Dean Maggs V50WYaxley Runners    
24531:25   Callum Price V55MRamsey Road Runners    
24632:08   Alice Noyes SBV55WBRJ Huntingdon32:0829:4427.9 
24732:30   Sue Drake  V70WWerrington32:1628:1529.5 
24832:39   Caroline Carty V40WEye Community Runner    
24933:03   Pat Brown  V75MMarch32:4228:0327.8 
25033:46   Tracey Moisey PBV40WBourne33:4633:4635.9 
Page: 1 2