Telford parkrun # 163 External Results
Telford
9 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Neil O'Hanlon  V40MShrewsbury17:0416:554.5 
217:54   John Sanders  V50MTelford AC17:4316:4619.9 
318:08   William Kay  U15MTelford AC17:3016:18-0.3 
418:13   Tom Pope  V35MHuntingdonshire17:5917:594.4 
518:26   Tony Paul  V40MTelford AC17:4017:1914.0 
618:34   Robert Cartwright  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston18:0516:58-0.5 
718:55   Rachel Parker PBS25WMercia Fell18:3018:305.0 
818:56   Christian Smith PBV35MLawley18:5618:537.0 
919:12   Andrew Pugh V35MUnattached    
1019:16   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
1119:21   Mark Mountford  V45MTelford AC18:3818:387.5 
1219:47   David Clarke  V45MSevern19:1518:254.7 
1319:59   Jamie Pugh S20MUnattached    
1420:02   Alfie Oliver  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:0017:4412.3 
1520:10   Paul Richard Cadman V50MMercia Fell RC    
1620:11   Joel Reed SBS30MUnattached20:1118:424.7 
1720:23   Giovanni Torri U15MUnattached    
1820:23   Tom Whitwell PBV35MUnattached19:5319:447.4 
1920:27   Richard Bailey  V50MTelford H19:4818:3110.7 
2020:31   Chris Cox V45MUnattached    
2120:39   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
2220:49   Thomas Jones S25MUnattached    
2320:52   Richard Smith  S30MLawley19:4419:227.2 
2420:54   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H19:5519:005.4 
2521:05   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
2621:14   Steve Walker  V40MTelford H19:2618:587.8 
2721:15   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:5719:277.6 
2821:18   Paul Ketterer V40MUnattached    
2921:25   Ross Sandford V35MUnattached    
3021:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:33   Denise Sanders  V45WTelford AC21:1619:5627.7 
3221:41   Andrew Garrett V45MUnattached    
3321:49   Richard Owen V35MUnattached    
3421:54   Iain Price V45MShrewsbury Road Runners    
3522:07   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
3622:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:14   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:3419:347.0 
3822:21   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
3922:21   Amanda Whitmore V45WUnattached    
4022:22   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
4122:27   Patrick Simon Francis Byrne SBSENMUnattached21:3421:3412.9 
4222:33   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5620:5810.3 
4322:36   Emily Smith U18WNewport & District RC    
4422:39   Molly Jackman U18WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
4522:43   Paul Carline PBV45MLawley21:4221:4221.9 
4622:46   Douglas Beedell S30MUnattached    
4722:57   Karl Ainsworth S25MUnattached    
4822:57   James Metzger SBS20MNewport & District22:5722:2029.9 
4922:58   George Lees S20MUnattached    
5022:59   Emma Horne V45WUnattached    
5123:03   Jamie Fanneran  S30MNewport & District22:4322:3221.2 
5223:04   Mark Steele V40MUnattached    
5323:08   Nicholas O Brien V35MUnattached    
5423:10   Chris Dickenson V35MUnattached    
5523:12   Gillian Newell  V55WUnattached22:3821:3615.0 
5623:14   Dale Patterson V40MUnattached    
5723:32   Emily Smith S25WNewport & District RC    
5823:40   Rob Sherwood-Smith V35MUnattached    
5923:46   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC19:3618:365.1 
6023:47   Rob Lampitt  V45MWrekin23:0322:4217.9 
6123:59   Tony Preece V45MUnattached    
6224:07   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
6324:08   Craig Skinner V45MUnattached    
6424:09   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
6524:12   Steve Compton  V45MWrekin23:2623:2620.0 
6624:16   Thomas Williams S20MUnattached    
6724:20   Gus Erlandson SBV60MTelford H23:1921:5312.6 
6824:21   Josh Mansell U11MUnattached    
6924:22   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin24:1922:1221.1 
7024:31   Lauchlan McRobb U15MUnattached    
7124:31   Jonathan Pierce  V50MKeswick23:2722:1612.7 
7224:34   Jeff Vines V35MUnattached    
7324:35   Jon Edmonds  V45MTelford H20:1719:187.0 
7424:37   Matt Dukes V35MUnattached    
7524:42   Dan Parry S30MUnattached    
7624:45   Jane Holmes V40WUnattached    
7724:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:49   Grahame Veale V60MUnattached    
8024:59   Matthew Wright  S30MLawley22:0120:269.2 
8125:07   Oliver Pickering S20MUnattached    
8225:13   Darren Ford  V40MLawley23:4922:5315.4 
8325:17   Tom Nash S20MUnattached    
8425:20   Oliver Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4622:4117.5 
8525:29   Dominic Rogers U20MUnattached    
8625:34   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
8725:36   Melvin Lilley PBV55MUnattached24:4823:2818.4Click your Clock logo
8825:39   Steven Martin S30MUnattached    
8925:45   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
9025:53   Craig Christie V45MUnattached    
9125:55   Stuart Mason S25MUnattached    
9226:08   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H22:4022:2216.8 
9326:09   David Harber V55MUnattached    
9426:10   Sofie Holland U15WUnattached    
9526:11   Dutch Holland V40MUnattached    
9626:20   Jess Locke  U15WStafford H23:1323:1315.6 
9726:21   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H19:5319:1810.0 
9826:23   Paul Ruscoe  V45MTelford H24:0422:1912.4 
9926:24   Nina Twigger PBS30WBridgnorth25:5425:2920.2 
10026:25   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
10126:25   John Higgins  V50MUnattached22:1420:468.9 
10226:29   Peter Welch  V60MUnattached24:2324:2317.2 
10326:30   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
10426:34   Daniel Taylor S25MUnattached    
10526:40   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
10626:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10826:58   Peter Johnson V45MUnattached    
10927:12   Andrew Ball V50MUnattached    
11027:13   Jocelyn Adams  V50WBridgnorth26:2426:2429.0 
11127:15   Simon Hawkibs V40MUnattached    
11227:16   Stacey Hawkins  V35WTelford H21:4121:4110.5 
11327:21   Adrian Smith V50MUnattached    
11427:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:30   Lisa Thomas  V40WTelford H25:0424:0515.8 
11627:57   Sue Fairhurst V35WUnattached    
11727:58   Charlene Barton S25WUnattached    
11828:01   Kevin Hayward V55MUnattached    
11928:01   Nichola Green V35WUnattached    
12028:16   Dean Ridley S25MUnattached    
12128:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:27   Philip Isherwood S30MUnattached    
12328:28   Lorna MacKenzie U18WUnattached    
12428:29   Julian Pullen V45MUnattached    
12528:32   Natasha Whittaker S25WUnattached    
12628:34   Glyn Hayes V50MUnattached    
12728:37   Jason McLanachan V40MUnattached    
12828:38   Sandra Pattinson  V50WNewport & District28:0728:0525.6 
12928:42   Stuart Richards V50MUnattached    
13028:43   Deborah Lowe  V60WBridgnorth28:0428:0422.1 
13128:47   Emma Chetwood S30WUnattached    
13228:55   Robert Smith S20MUnattached    
13329:03   Jacob Hall U15MUnattached    
13429:08   Shirley Hines V50WUnattached    
13529:10   Adrian Burton V50MUnattached    
13629:15   Ann Sharkey V45WUnattached    
13729:18   Chris Oxley V45MUnattached    
13829:29   Johanna Saunders  V55WLawley28:3528:1125.7 
13929:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:38   John Thompson  V40MTelford H23:3622:5133.0Click your Clock logo
14129:39   Jan Morphet V50WUnattached    
14229:42   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
14329:44   Jane Nicholson  V35WBridgnorth28:4328:4334.1 
14429:49   Austin Whyte  V50MStafford H27:3227:3225.2 
14529:59   Sara Paskin  V40WLawley29:5228:4523.3 
14630:01   Bryan Cutter V55MLawley Running Club    
14730:05   Jean James  V50WBridgnorth28:1025:5535.8 
14830:09   Andrew Lee S25MUnattached    
14930:12   Jacynta Walsh  S25WTelford H28:0924:5118.5 
15030:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15130:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15230:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15330:18   Paul Kitto PBV50MHartshill Runners30:1830:1833.2 
15430:21   Corrina Ford PBV45WLawley29:2729:0824.7 
15530:21   Holly Rigby V40WUnattached    
15630:29   Keri Benting  V35WUKRunChat26:0724:4621.4 
15730:30   Rebecca Thorneycroft S25WUnattached    
15830:43   Colin Petitt  V65MTelford H29:3429:3429.0 
15930:48   Courtney Wilton U15WUnattached    
16030:54   Jim Franklin V40MUnattached    
16130:57   Alison Williams S25WUnattached    
16231:00   Danielle Mason  S25WTelford H29:0626:3721.8 
16331:03   Kevin Cain V55MUnattached    
16431:12   Tracy Lote V40WUnattached    
16531:21   Tyler Sahin U11MUnattached    
16631:35   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District29:2226:5626.9 
16731:36   Natalie Wood V35WUnattached    
16831:43   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
16931:53   Lynsey Parry S30WUnattached    
17031:58   Richard Spraggett V40MUnattached    
17132:11   Ellie Watts U15WUnattached    
17232:21   Mel Hooper  V50WLawley29:2128:5230.1 
17332:23   Alasdair Simpson S25MUnattached    
17432:25   Phil Holroyd V40MUnattached    
17532:53   Richard Dodd V55MUnattached    
17633:23   Jacqui Beswick V35WUnattached    
17733:39   Hakan Sahin S30MUnattached    
17833:46   Holly Parkhill  S30WBridgnorth29:5327:5924.0 
17933:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18033:56   Ashton Preece U15MUnattached    
18134:11   Mason Preece U11MUnattached    
18234:12   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC23:4620:418.7 
18334:13   Alison Preece  V40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC21:0221:0216.8 
18434:17   Luke Fearnall S30MUnattached    
18534:21   Peter Avery S30MUnattached    
18634:22   Nicky Brierley  V45WLawley28:5227:1923.9 
18734:24   Mandi Caldwell V45WUnattached    
18834:30   Marie Mason V40WUnattached    
18934:30   Joanne Jackson  V35WTelford H29:3029:2025.9 
19034:49   Dawn Holroyd  V50WLawley30:3630:3629.1 
19134:55   Roy Hamilton  S30MBridgnorth28:2728:2729.7 
19234:57   Courtney Preece  U15WTelford AC28:5524:5225.5 
19335:01   Colin Bevan V70MUnattached    
19435:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19535:10   Nuala Addison V45WUnattached    
19635:10   Michele Burton V50WUnattached    
19735:14   Margaret Cain V50WUnattached    
19835:17   Debbie Gwynne  V35WWrekin29:4729:1330.7 
19935:24   Emma Raine  V35WWrekin33:4833:4136.0 
20035:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20135:28   Sinead Duffy S25WUnattached    
20235:31   Susan Gill SBV40WWrekin35:3128:1223.7 
20335:33   Anna Parkinson V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
20435:34   Rela Charlton  V65WWrekin30:1230:1235.3 
20535:35   Leanne Ridley S20WUnattached    
20635:47   James Hussey  V75MTelford H32:1328:3331.0 
20736:18   Jo Snowden  V55WTelford H34:5633:4232.7 
20836:19   Allison Canham V50WTelford Harriers    
20936:22   Clare O'Donnell  V45WLawley34:3634:3636.0 
21036:31   Bethan Harris U11WUnattached    
21136:31   Julia Harris V35WUnattached    
21236:32   Sallie Bean V65WUnattached    
21336:34   Clare Margaret Hodges  V60WGreat Yarmouth RR32:1628:3821.7 
21436:35   Carol Dyer V40WUnattached    
21536:36   Amanda Taylor V40WUnattached    
21636:38   Craig Palmer S30MUnattached    
21736:41   Jodi Beaver S25WUnattached    
21836:43   Hayley Slattery S25WUnattached    
21936:50   Kellis Preece U11WUnattached    
22036:51   Heidi Preece U11WUnattached    
22136:51   David Preece S30MUnattached    
22236:55   Sam Cutter S30WUnattached    
22336:55   Alison Cutter  V55WLawley31:2328:4229.2 
22437:31   Ross Weston  V45MWrekin32:0429:4736.0 
22537:46   Ann South  V65WLawley36:5235:2234.1 
22637:53   Emily Page PBV35WWrekin36:3434:5236.0 
22738:14   Samantha Hall-Davies  S30WWrekin33:5031:4229.2 
22838:18   Sue Pearce V60WUnattached    
22938:29   Stacey Hooper S30WUnattached    
23038:47   David Ridley V50MUnattached    
23138:50   Rosalie Crebbin V50WUnattached    
23239:05   Susie Delves V35WUnattached    
23339:21   Fay Shieber  V40WTelford H35:5732:0430.2 
23439:28   Emily Jones S25WUnattached    
23540:09   Susan Brown  V35WLawley34:4434:4431.2 
23640:58   Emily Goonan S20WUnattached    
23741:44   Anne Marie McNicholas V55WUnattached    
23841:58   Karen Davies S30WUnattached    
23941:59   Lili Ash U11WUnattached    
24042:00   Kirsty Ridgway S25WUnattached    
24142:05   Ann Marie Ridgway  V45WWrekin36:5834:0434.1 
24243:12   Zoey Tyler V40WUnattached    
24343:13   Paul Tyler V40MUnattached    
24444:14   Samantha Morrow V45WUnattached    
24544:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24644:16   Claire Chapman V45WUnattached    
24744:42   Margaret Jackson V60WUnattached    
24845:39   Gemma Himsworth S30WUnattached    
24945:40   George Heron  S25MLawley28:4520:3328.5 
25046:22   Marion Lemm V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2