Cheltenham parkrun # 178 External Results
Cheltenham
9 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   George Watson PBU18MCheltenham17:3516:53-1.1 
217:51   Pete Duffy S25MUnattached    
318:14   Greg Chilton S20MUnattached    
418:22   Dmitry Nazarenko SBU20MCheltenham18:2216:3114.4 
518:30   Alex Clements  V35MCheltenham18:2518:217.0 
618:36   Matthew Dwerryhouse  U18MCheltenham17:5017:501.7 
718:58   Andrzej Konior  V45MAlmost Athletes18:3618:1813.5 
819:00   Andy Monro V45MUnattached    
919:05   Simon Jarvis  S20MUnattached18:2017:433.0 
1019:17   Max Baylis S20MUnattached    
1119:24   Joseph Palmer U18MUnattached    
1219:27   Nick Lewis SBV40MAlmost Athletes19:2718:094.5 
1319:45   Prashanth Kumar Sripathi S30MAlmost Athletes    
1420:08   Mathew Bissett S30MCheltenham Tri Club    
1520:13   Pierre Raoult S20MUnattached    
1620:20   Simon Denman  V50MNorth Gloucestershire OC19:0019:009.3 
1720:20   Matt Polson S25MUnattached    
1820:27   Thomas Willett S25MUnattached    
1920:29   Rhys Colenutt U18MTri Team Glos    
2020:33   Simon Clarke  V35MCheltenham TC19:5219:5221.2 
2120:36   Phil Williams V45MCheltenham & County Harriers    
2220:36   Tom Parling S25MUnattached    
2320:39   David Hemmings PBV50MCheltenham20:1720:178.9 
2420:40   Gareth Edwards  V35MCheltenham18:3317:482.5 
2520:41   Silas Jack U11MUnattached    
2620:42   Phil Turbard V40MUnattached    
2720:44   Ryan Page S20MUnattached    
2820:51   Andrew Jack  V45MUnattached19:5019:375.4 
2920:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:56   Jason Bliss S30MBritish Military Fitness    
3121:00   Caleb Tomlin U18MUnattached    
3221:11   Neil Tring  V55MAlmost Athletes20:1920:009.8 
3321:14   Gianfranco Puzzanghera S30MUnattached    
3421:14   Adrian Mason V35MUnattached    
3521:15   Danny Carroll  V45MAlmost Athletes19:5019:508.4 
3621:17   Daniel Farrelly PBV35MCLC Striders21:1720:5012.5 
3721:19   John King V45MUnattached    
3821:21   Oliver Bell  V40MAlmost Athletes20:1419:519.0 
3921:22   Zak Warren U11MUnattached    
4021:23   Calum Forster  S20MWarwick Uni19:3819:3819.9 
4121:30   Hugo Churchus S25MUnattached    
4221:32   Sally Pate  S30WAlmost Athletes21:0720:2811.7 
4321:34   John Martin V40MUnattached    
4421:39   Freddie Janta-Lipinski SBU15MCheltenham19:5018:594.0 
4521:43   David Pilling V35MUnattached    
4621:45   Sally Freeman  V35WAlmost Athletes21:3621:0819.1 
4721:46   Chris Jones  V45MUnattached20:2420:0310.3 
4821:48   Paul Kinsella V50MUnattached    
4921:54   Gary Smith  V40MCLC Striders21:4221:1710.9 
5021:56   Peter Morris V55MUnattached    
5122:01   Matthew Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
5222:02   Scott Andrews V45MUnattached    
5322:11   Rory Ottewell S20MUnattached    
5422:18   Paul Harmer V45MUnattached    
5522:20   Ed Thompson V45MCLC Striders    
5622:21   Stewart Jump V35MUnattached    
5722:22   Eric Quijana V40MUnattached    
5822:23   Jamie Fox S30MUckfield Runners    
5922:25   Keafan Portbury S25MUnattached    
6022:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:29   Matthew Greenaway S25MUnattached    
6222:30   Oscar Jack U15MUnattached    
6322:32   Robert Dalton-Morris V50MUnattached    
6422:33   Ian Poole V45MUnattached    
6522:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:36   Karen Galpin  V50WAlmost Athletes22:1021:3010.5 
6722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:40   Andrew Champion V40MUnattached    
6922:41   Gavin Jerman  V50MCLC Striders21:4221:429.9 
7022:44   Grzegorz Mazurek V35MUnattached    
7122:46   Isabel Ovens  U18WCheltenham22:2221:0212.5 
7222:48   Mark Allard V45MUnattached    
7322:53   Raymond Watters V50MFerranti AAC    
7422:57   Ben Lea V35MUnattached    
7523:02   Luca Hawkins U15MUnattached    
7623:05   Matt Mollen V45MUnattached    
7723:14   Matt Tetlow S25MUnattached    
7823:14   Jessie Gomer S20WUnattached    
7923:22   Christopher Preece V50MUnattached    
8023:26   David Main V50MUnattached    
8123:29   Simon Dwerryhouse V45MUnattached    
8223:32   Hamid Reza Amiri V45MUnattached    
8323:32   Kieran Portbury S30MUnattached    
8423:33   Steve Turfrey  V65MUnattached23:2023:0913.8 
8523:34   Stephen Matthews V50MUnattached    
8623:37   Glenn Capewell S30MUnattached    
8723:39   Dustin Musselman S25MUnattached    
8823:41   David Collins V40MUnattached    
8923:43   Keith Julier V40MUnattached    
9023:47   Will Day S30MUnattached    
9123:48   Fred Steytler-Jones U15MUnattached    
9223:50   Jo Foster  V40WAlmost Athletes23:2422:2611.8 
9323:52   Jude Barr U18MUnattached    
9423:53   Jonathan Dyer V40MUnattached    
9523:57   Paul Stacey V35MUnattached    
9623:58   Tom Janta-Lipinski PBU11MCheltenham22:1721:1410.6 
9724:00   Dan Harte  V40MOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders22:3722:1715.7 
9824:02   Jeff Brinley V55MUnattached    
9924:05   Farook Mota V45MAlmost Athletes    
10024:08   Joel Cowling U11MUnattached    
10124:09   Beth Port S30WUnattached    
10224:10   Pete Aldred V35MUnattached    
10324:11   Milly Foster PBU11WCheltenham23:3422:4412.0 
10424:14   Martin Foster  V40MUnattached20:2618:564.1 
10524:16   Doug Sollars V40MUnattached    
10624:16   Evie Sollars U11WUnattached    
10724:17   George Wood U18MUnattached    
10824:18   Gemma Beaton S25WUnattached    
10924:18   Alpesh Patel V40MUnattached    
11024:22   Nicola Collins S30WUnattached    
11124:23   John Collins S30MUnattached    
11224:27   Jessica Edwards S20WUnattached    
11324:28   Seth Kirby  S25MUnattached20:4520:2610.9 
11424:30   Nick Goddard V50MUnattached    
11524:32   Julian Bullas V45MCheltenham Tri Club    
11624:34   Sam Kempson U15MTri Team Glos    
11724:36   Emma Hawkins V40WUnattached    
11824:38   Peter Ronan V40MUnattached    
11924:42   Theo Bolton U11MUnattached    
12024:43   John Willgoss V60MUnattached    
12124:44   Ian Ingledew V50MUnattached    
12224:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:47   Zack Ainsworth-Parker U15MUnattached    
12424:55   Simon Westgate V55MUnattached    
12524:55   Mark Palmer V45MUnattached    
12624:58   Warwick Ainsworth-Parker V40MUnattached    
12725:02   Mark Neal  V45MUnattached23:4122:1612.7 
12825:02   David Skeats  S30MStroud20:4320:2114.4 
12925:06   Rebekah Bolton U18WDofE    
13025:07   John Carter S30MUnattached    
13125:08   Kyle Sollars S25MUnattached    
13225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:10   Mary Thompson S30WUnattached    
13425:11   Daniel Drayton V40MUnattached    
13525:12   Malc Smith  V50MStockport23:4121:5519.8 
13625:15   Tracey Brinley V50WUnattached    
13725:20   Chris Dry  V50MBourton22:3722:3714.5 
13825:21   Edward Rozier  V55MBourton25:0525:0523.0 
13925:23   Lindsay Jack V45WUnattached    
14025:28   Kirsty Neale S25WUnattached    
14125:30   Michael Imeson  SENMCheltenham24:4824:2318.1 
14225:34   Robert Foord  V40MAlmost Athletes20:5220:358.8 
14325:35   Thomas Wood  S30MAlmost Athletes24:4420:4616.3 
14425:41   Chris Thomas S30MUnattached    
14525:58   Matt Bull V40MUnattached    
14626:00   Jennie Turner V45WUnattached    
14726:03   Richard Walker S30MUnattached    
14826:05   Lucinda Neeves  S30WAlmost Athletes22:3021:5415.3 
14926:06   Matthew Squire V35MUnattached    
15026:08   Ben Kirby V35MUnattached    
15126:09   Laura Fletcher S25WUnattached    
15226:14   Daniel Udell S25MUnattached    
15326:19   Nicky Skeen V45WUnattached    
15426:20   Mark Febery V45MCheltenham Tri Club    
15526:23   Rachel Fargher  V40WAlmost Athletes24:5723:4817.8 
15626:25   Melissa MacKinlay V45WUnattached    
15726:31   Josh Hand  S30MAlmost Athletes18:2717:432.2 
15826:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:34   Kate Freeman S30WUnattached    
16026:35   Frances Ainsworth-Parker V40WUnattached    
16126:35   Nick Hutchinson V60MUnattached    
16226:38   Andy Moxey V45MUnattached    
16326:40   David Elder V55MUnattached    
16426:44   Gerard Newman SBV60MCotswold Allrunners26:4424:1525.2 
16526:46   Caleb Green U11MUnattached    
16626:47   Sarah Green V40WUnattached    
16726:49   David Edwards V55MUnattached    
16826:52   Robert Moulder V45MUnattached    
16926:53   Jon Smith V50MUnattached    
17026:55   Richard Green V45MUnattached    
17126:58   Claire Turner V45WUnattached    
17227:03   Jackie Goodwill V60WUnattached    
17327:03   Tony Goodwill  V60MBourton21:2020:3414.4 
17427:06   Stephen Johnstone V40MUnattached    
17527:11   Frances Nichols V55WUnattached    
17627:18   Julia Scott-Evans V55WUnattached    
17727:21   Janet Mustoe V45WUnattached    
17827:22   Rebecca McGinty S20WUnattached    
17927:25   Sallie Winterbach  V45WUnattached26:2025:3622.0 
18027:26   Penny-Lyn Steytler-Barr V35WUnattached    
18127:27   Hollie Coles S25WUnattached    
18227:31   Paul Mainstone V65MUnattached    
18327:32   Sabrina Pace-Humphreys SBV35WStroud26:0224:4416.4 
18427:35   Emily Chester S25WUnattached    
18527:36   Julie Woodward V35WUnattached    
18627:36   Anne Gimingham V55WUnattached    
18727:37   Heidi Turfrey V35WUnattached    
18827:37   Sara Thompson S25WUnattached    
18927:42   Clare Ovens V45WUnattached    
19027:45   Anita Arora V45WUnattached    
19127:54   Emiel Ramakers V45MUnattached    
19227:57   Tim Aldred V35MUnattached    
19327:59   Robin Lloyd V70MCirencester AC    
19428:00   Ashleigh Denman V45WNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club    
19528:02   Dheeraj Kumar Kondaparthi S20MUnattached    
19628:05   Norm Lever  V55MAlmost Athletes23:4823:0317.0 
19728:09   Clare Akiat V45WUnattached    
19828:11   Sue Monaghan PBV55WUnattached26:5726:3821.5 
19928:17   Jon Collins  V45MRunning Somewhere Else23:2323:1122.8 
20028:19   Richard Smith  V45MAlmost Athletes22:4522:4516.1 
20128:25   Simon Thomas V45MUnattached    
20228:28   Ish Wala V45MUnattached    
20328:29   Bev Uthup V40WUnattached    
20428:33   Dan Towle V35MUnattached    
20528:35   Seth Kirke U11MUnattached    
20628:35   Fran Kirke V45MUnattached    
20728:37   Linda Summers V60WUnattached    
20828:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20928:41   Claire Kirke V45WUnattached    
21028:42   Melanie Moore V40WRunning Sole Mates    
21128:46   Jacqueline Morgan V55WUnattached    
21228:52   Gareth Williams U18MUnattached    
21328:55   Hannah Brown V35WUnattached    
21428:56   Andrew Blair V50MUnattached    
21529:01   Adelaide Dunn V35WUnattached    
21629:02   Shawn Galliers V45MUnattached    
21729:04   Emma Donovan V45WUnattached    
21829:05   Adam Bolton U15MUnattached    
21929:07   Garry Fenley V50MUnattached    
22029:10   Jon Davis V40MUnattached    
22129:15   Nik Farmer V50MUnattached    
22229:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22329:21   Liz Garner V40WUnattached    
22429:21   Nikki Hawkins V40WUnattached    
22529:32   Claire Hawes  V60WAlmost Athletes28:2227:0323.3 
22629:33   Michelle Parkes V50WUnattached    
22729:39   Katharine Plummer  V45WAlmost Athletes27:5527:5523.9Click your Clock logo
22829:40   Owen Smith U15MUnattached    
22929:43   Alfie Wood U15MUnattached    
23029:45   Sharon Carter V45WUnattached    
23129:47   Gwyneth Wala V40WUnattached    
23229:52   Alex Ralph U20MUnattached    
23330:04   Sharon Gilbert V50WUnattached    
23430:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23530:14   Deborah Edge V45WUnattached    
23630:17   Jo Johnston PBV55WAlmost Athletes30:1730:1729.9 
23730:19   Theo Young U11MUnattached    
23830:28   Emma Langley V40WLynnsport Ladybirds    
23930:35   Gareth Wilkes S30MAlmost Athletes    
24030:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:52   George Tomlin V40MUnattached    
24230:57   Esther Maxwell V40WUnattached    
24330:58   William Richardson S25MUnattached    
24431:05   Louise Nichols S20WUnattached    
24531:08   Jo Kempson V45WUnattached    
24631:12   Jack Wright U15MUnattached    
24731:13   Jeremy Wright V40MUnattached    
24831:14   Mandy Edwards V50WUnattached    
24931:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:22   Jeff Ralph V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2