Bromley parkrun # 339 External Results
Bromley
9 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:1715:530.8 
217:45   Simon Charlesworth PBV40MUnattached17:4517:454.2 
318:00   Matthew Steere PBS25MOrpington17:3016:360.8 
418:01   David Hawkins PBSENMUnattached16:5716:5312.2 
518:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:13   Clayton A Aves PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:133.7 
718:15   Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:5617:080.5 
818:28   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
918:32   Jonathan Whittaker PBV35MPetts Wood/Dulwich18:3217:165.8 
1018:37   Matthew Pond PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.9 
1118:37   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:3218:326.0 
1218:39   David Groom PBV50MPetts Wood18:0818:084.0 
1318:44   Anthony Scott PBV40MOrpington18:4218:4216.1 
1418:45   Joseph Folkes PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4518:2416.3 
1519:02   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:3618:294.1 
1619:03   Benjamin Campbell PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0318:1913.0 
1719:05   David Leach V40MUnattached    
1819:06   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:456.0 
1919:08   David Mason  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:3310.2 
2019:13   Vince Killin PBV45MOrpington19:1319:1313.0 
2119:14   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
2219:20   Emma Crawford  V35WPetts Wood18:5518:5211.5 
2319:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:38   Max Gregson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1818:2110.8 
2519:40   Mike Reeves  V50MPetts Wood19:3519:198.8 
2619:41   Cameron Swatton  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3017:377.0 
2719:42   Geraldine Schaer PBV45WPetts Wood19:2818:587.8 
2819:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:43   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:208.9 
3019:44   Keith Tom S20MUnattached    
3119:45   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:248.9 
3219:49   Matthew Pollard V35MUnattached    
3319:51   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:1719:156.2 
3419:52   Mathew Brooks SBV35MMaidstone19:1919:198.5 
3519:53   Scott Reeves SBS20MPetts Wood19:1819:058.6 
3619:55   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
3719:56   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:4113.7 
3819:56   Mark Selfridge PBV45MOrpington19:5619:5610.8 
3919:58   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3318:377.0 
4019:59   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:465.1 
4120:00   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:508.2 
4220:05   Simon William Jackson V50MUnattached    
4320:09   Catherine Linney V45W7oaks Tri Club    
4420:11   Oliver Robertson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2619:2616.8 
4520:12   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:4519:019.1 
4620:13   Gerry Heron V35MUnattached    
4720:17   Gavin Turnbull SBV40MUnattached19:5619:398.3 
4820:18   Guy Sims PBV45MUnattached20:1820:188.9 
4920:21   Daniella Harper PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2119:526.3Click your Clock logo
5020:26   Marcus Travers  U20MUnattached19:3319:3312.3 
5120:30   Steve White PBV50MPetts Wood20:2619:5513.0 
5220:37   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
5320:40   James Vernon V40MUnattached    
5420:41   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
5520:44   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:548.0 
5620:46   Alex Sieber PBS25MPetts Wood19:3818:5112.5 
5720:47   Jean Kemayou V45MUnattached    
5820:52   Dan Ashley V35MUnattached    
5920:53   Andrew Breese SBV40MPetts Wood20:5319:017.2 
6020:54   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:0519:5811.3 
6120:55   Kathryn Suckling SBV45WPetts Wood20:5320:1111.3 
6220:57   Karl Hoods SBV40MUnattached20:5720:4825.4 
6321:00   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham20:1520:028.0 
6421:01   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
6521:02   Matthew Smith  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2417:20-0.2 
6621:03   James Unwin PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:529.2 
6721:04   Nick Robertson V45MUnattached    
6821:06   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
6921:07   Stuart James Johnson SBV35MUnattached20:5320:5315.5 
7021:09   Christopher Wright S20MUnattached    
7121:10   Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached20:1820:1810.7 
7221:13   Joseph Cotton PBU20MUnattached20:3820:3829.8 
7321:15   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
7421:16   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:4920:096.6 
7521:17   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:3120:3112.3 
7621:18   Adam Parkinson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:5820:4421.2 
7721:19   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:2319:4310.0 
7821:19   Michael Neal V45MUnattached    
7921:21   Ben Stephen Thomas V40MUnattached    
8021:22   Sam Thomas  V35MUnattached20:5920:0012.1 
8121:23   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached21:0120:018.2 
8221:27   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:0626.5 
8321:29   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
8421:32   Charles Yates SBV50MUnattached21:2320:599.7 
8521:34   Matthew J Bowley SBV40MDartford RR21:0920:0518.3 
8621:38   Tony Ball V50MUnattached    
8721:39   Thomas Huntley  S30MUnattached21:0421:0422.2 
8821:40   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.3 
8921:40   Gary Smith PBS30MPetts Wood19:5619:0311.0 
9021:42   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
9121:43   Colin Roberts V40MUnattached    
9221:45   Claudette Lilliefelth V40WUnattached    
9321:46   Dan Cromb  SENMKing's College London20:4619:3417.0 
9421:47   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
9521:48   Teddy Toynton U18MUnattached    
9621:49   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
9721:49   Christopher Swinfen  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:039.0 
9821:51   Joseph Gallagher U15MUnattached    
9921:53   Andrea Sullivan V35WUnattached    
10021:54   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
10121:57   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.5 
10221:57   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached21:2021:1318.9 
10321:58   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3221:2111.0 
10422:00   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
10522:03   Robert Gilles V45MUnattached    
10622:06   Tuan Lam V45MUnattached    
10722:08   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:4510.8 
10822:11   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.7 
10922:12   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0020:5317.9 
11022:14   John Diamante  V40MUnattached20:4420:4413.4 
11122:14   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
11222:15   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
11322:19   Callum Dally U15MUnattached    
11422:20   Andrew John Martin  SENMUnattached22:1021:3528.4 
11522:21   Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood22:1821:2310.9 
11622:22   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
11722:23   David Moore PBV50MPetts Wood22:2320:5710.0 
11822:24   Austin Adams SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:488.5 
11922:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:25   Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
12122:26   Cameron MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
12222:27   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:1011.2 
12322:27   Adam Flynn  V35MPetts Wood21:1221:1225.4 
12422:29   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:547.4 
12522:29   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1912.8 
12622:31   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
12722:32   Keith Brown SBV60MCroydon22:1220:3915.5 
12822:34   David Bugden SBV40MCroydon22:3421:2913.1 
12922:36   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:358.2 
13022:37   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
13122:37   Ben Walker S25MUnattached    
13222:38   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:3110.0 
13322:42   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:4821:0910.3 
13422:42   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
13522:43   Robert Blazye SBV40MPetts Wood21:0220:009.2 
13622:44   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached22:0021:4313.9 
13722:45   Robert Whyte V45MUnattached    
13822:46   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
13922:47   Steven Cotton SBV35MUnattached22:4721:0321.1 
14022:48   Vasily Miroshchenkov S20MUnattached    
14122:48   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.5 
14222:56   Luigi Arcuri SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley22:5621:5912.6 
14322:58   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5821:4910.8 
14422:59   Marijana Urbany PBV45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2714.5 
14523:01   David McLeish V35MUnattached    
14623:02   Jacob Unwin U18MUnattached    
14723:04   Matthew Michael V35MUnattached    
14823:07   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
14923:08   Tim Ward  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4821:2013.7 
15023:09   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood21:3420:3310.1 
15123:09   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:0610.9 
15223:10   Izabela Mirkowicz U20WUnattached    
15323:11   Stephanie Ware  SENWSouth London22:2321:1623.3 
15423:11   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached20:4220:4218.3 
15523:12   Steve Kay PBV55MPetts Wood23:1222:4315.2 
15623:14   Wayne Sumner V45MUnattached    
15723:16   Claire Powell V35WUnattached    
15823:18   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood21:1419:589.7 
15923:22   Alan Bragoli V40MUnattached    
16023:23   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
16123:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16223:26   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich21:4618:3318.5 
16323:29   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
16423:31   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached23:0221:4526.7 
16523:32   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington21:5720:198.5 
16623:33   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
16723:35   Oliver Davis V35MUnattached    
16823:35   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
16923:37   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
17023:38   Roy Tait  V45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5512.7 
17123:39   Paul Monk S20MUnattached    
17223:41   Arthur Starvis SBU11MBlackheath & Bromley23:4117:303.2 
17323:41   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
17423:43   Alan Ruck S30MUnattached    
17523:45   Gregor Hamme S30MUnattached    
17623:48   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood22:1420:3614.1 
17723:49   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2213.9 
17823:52   Joseph Madden U15MDofE    
17923:54   Kelly Reed PBV40WBeckenham23:4523:4525.2 
18023:55   Alison Macowan  V45WPetts Wood23:0723:0720.5 
18123:56   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1024.7 
18223:56   John Williams V50MUnattached    
18323:59   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
18424:03   John Spalding V60MNew Eltham Joggers    
18524:04   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:4115.1 
18624:06   Jude Sumner U11MUnattached    
18724:07   Andrew Greasby  V45MUnattached23:3823:3815.0 
18824:07   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4613.0 
18924:08   Neal Lillis  V40MUnattached22:4822:4815.6 
19024:09   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
19124:09   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:0121:1114.8 
19224:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19324:12   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:1923:1919.8 
19424:13   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
19524:14   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:4610.9 
19624:15   Nicola Curran  S30WBillericay21:2120:5610.3 
19724:16   Andrew Fisher  V40MPetts Wood23:4723:4729.6 
19824:17   Alex Payne U11MUnattached    
19924:17   Matthew Payne  V45MUnattached22:5821:5132.3 
20024:19   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
20124:20   Charlotte Fisher S30WUnattached    
20224:21   Megan Slattery  U11WBlackheath & Bromley23:1819:446.9 
20324:21   Barry Slattery V45MUnattached    
20424:22   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:2523:1417.3 
20524:24   Louise Whyte PBV40WOrpington24:0423:3716.5 
20624:24   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
20724:25   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
20824:27   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
20924:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21024:29   May Apps-Moore  V35WBromley Veterans/Beckenham24:1922:5912.5 
21124:30   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0223:5919.6 
21224:31   Karen Mather V40WUnattached    
21324:34   Elliott Cleasby U15MUnattached    
21424:35   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
21524:36   Robert Benson S20MUnattached    
21624:38   Gavin Caldwell V40MUnattached    
21724:38   Richard Makin V35MUnattached    
21824:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:39   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
22024:41   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham24:2421:2013.5 
22124:42   Vincent Hedges V55MUnattached    
22224:43   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
22324:44   Alex Sellen U15MUnattached    
22424:44   Janine Frost PBV45WPetts Wood24:0623:5617.2 
22524:45   Mark Compton  V60MBlackheath & Bromley24:0324:0320.9 
22624:45   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
22724:46   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
22824:49   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:2419.9 
22924:50   James Winbourne  V45MBromley Veterans20:5120:1311.1 
23024:51   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
23124:51   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
23224:52   Rachel Winbourne U15WUnattached    
23324:54   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:5423:0915.3 
23424:56   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood23:4923:3014.9 
23524:57   Philip Mort V55MUnattached    
23624:59   Andrew Wood V50MUnattached    
23724:59   Georgia Cleasby U11WUnattached    
23825:00   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
23925:00   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
24025:00   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached22:5821:5918.5 
24125:01   David Rees  V60MBeckenham23:4822:5619.5 
24225:01   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
24325:02   Alexader O'Dowd S20MUnattached    
24425:02   Caroline Judge PBV40WDartford RR25:0225:0217.8 
24525:03   Mike Vessey V40MUnattached    
24625:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:07   Jake MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
24825:08   Finn Griffin U15MUnattached    
24925:09   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham24:1222:5523.8 
25025:10   Marc Brown  S30MPetts Wood24:0519:3426.6 
Page: 1 2 3