Bushy Park parkrun # 634 External Results
Bushy Park
9 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Jonathan Cornish  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University15:2714:52-3.2 
216:46   Andrew Lawrence  S30MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds16:1315:41-2.0 
317:17   Craig Jarman  S25MUnattached16:3816:31-0.4 
417:25   Joshua Low  V40MRavens City of London17:2017:171.8 
517:31   Ted Mockett SBV35MRanelagh17:3116:370.2 
617:41   Grant Cummings V40MWestville AC    
717:47   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:0417:044.3 
817:55   Robert Wilcox  S20MUnattached17:4716:530.4 
918:03   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:3517:352.6 
1018:06   David Lawley  V35MRanelagh17:3717:252.4 
1118:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:29   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0017:483.9 
1318:35   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2817:033.7 
1418:38   Dan Domeniconi  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:5017:021.4 
1518:42   David Ready  S25MRanelagh17:5917:523.8 
1618:44   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5917:590.5 
1718:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:49   Karel Poborsky S30MUnattached    
1918:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:50   Chris Rawcliffe  S25M26.217:4417:422.6 
2118:50   John Gibbard PBV35MUnattached18:3118:3114.2 
2218:51   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:5917:595.3 
2318:51   Stephen Price PBV45MElmbridge18:5118:5130.0 
2418:55   Richard Power V40MUnattached    
2518:57   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:435.4 
2618:59   Owen Delaney  V35MRanelagh18:2618:266.5 
2719:02   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers17:4317:363.5 
2819:05   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.218:1117:162.8 
2919:09   David Creamer V50MUnattached    
3019:11   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:0518:496.7 
3119:18   Jim Desmond  V45MStragglers18:1917:425.3 
3219:19   Philip Andrews SBV40MRanelagh19:1918:337.1 
3319:20   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:5317:233.3 
3419:25   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:534.9 
3519:27   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:3017:295.1 
3619:28   Robin Boon PBV45MGuildford & Godalming19:1119:115.4 
3719:29   Joe Spraggins  S25MClapham Chasers17:1816:572.0 
3819:29   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters16:4016:403.4 
3919:29   Andy Dunderdale  S30MLondon Heathside18:3418:2113.7 
4019:36   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:0918:575.9 
4119:37   Sebastian Vons  V35MWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached19:0418:2211.5 
4219:38   David Noble V40MUnattached    
4319:39   Liam O' Dowd S30MUnattached    
4419:42   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3019:026.8 
4519:43   Stephen Kyriacou S30MUnattached    
4619:45   Chris Davey  SENMUnattached19:2419:046.2 
4719:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4819:49   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:4319:018.3 
4919:49   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1417:507.8 
5019:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5119:52   Dan Wilson SBV40MRanelagh19:4018:4911.5 
5219:57   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:4418:285.5 
5319:59   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1218:497.9 
5420:00   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:2818:414.9 
5520:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:02   Gavin Ryan SBS20MUnattached19:3019:309.9 
5720:02   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.0 
5820:04   Joseph Palmer  SENMUnattached19:2419:2415.7 
5920:08   Andrew Collings PBV45MWoking19:3519:338.7 
6020:09   William Ferrier S25MUnattached    
6120:12   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4619:037.5 
6220:14   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1619:168.1 
6320:14   Denis Mustafa  V45MUnattached19:2417:526.9 
6420:15   Kai Hanley U18MUnattached    
6520:16   Stephen Hird V45MUnattached    
6620:16   Sacha Kennedy  U15WOxford City19:3919:3911.4 
6720:17   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:3319:3310.1 
6820:18   Matthew Tyas PBU20MUnattached19:4018:385.2 
6920:18   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:456.7 
7020:20   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:378.1 
7120:22   Sean Broughton SBSENMUnattached20:2219:5810.0 
7220:23   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached19:4819:488.8 
7320:26   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5618:357.4 
7420:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7520:28   Paul Berry SBV55MUnattached20:1719:108.5 
7620:29   Mark Robinson S25MUnattached    
7720:31   Rik King V35MUnattached    
7820:32   Simon Lister SBV35MElmbridge19:2719:278.0 
7920:33   Jack Farrar  S20MUnattached19:4919:3514.0 
8020:38   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:447.7 
8120:39   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:3519:359.2 
8220:40   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:3717:577.1 
8320:43   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached18:4718:376.2 
8420:46   Jamie Oliver V35MUnattached    
8520:49   Tommy Smale  S25MUnattached20:0519:1222.8 
8620:50   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
8720:51   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
8820:52   Neil Mitchell  V55MRunnymede20:4819:2713.8 
8920:54   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached20:2920:2911.9 
9020:56   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
9120:57   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:3919:0211.0 
9220:57   Bradley Harrad PBS25MUnattached19:4519:267.1 
9320:58   Harry Tuckman  U11MWalton20:0019:357.5 
9420:58   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached20:2118:5820.3 
9520:59   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:305.6 
9621:00   Martyn Patton S30MUnattached    
9721:01   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5411.4 
10021:02   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:3018:3510.4 
9821:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9921:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10121:03   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
10221:04   Thomas Butterfield  SENMUnattached20:2520:0815.9 
10321:04   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers17:4917:494.1 
10421:04   Stuart Hunter  V40MUnattached20:0819:4410.0 
10521:05   Oliver Ashton V35MElmbridge RRC    
10621:05   Clare Graham SBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3218:1710.2 
10721:07   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:1818:249.2 
10821:08   Gen Huss  S20WSerpentine20:2619:299.0 
10921:09   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:4320:3410.9 
11021:10   Michael White SBV65MUnattached20:4919:5914.5 
11121:10   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:5320:1710.7 
11221:11   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4120:0111.0 
11321:11   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
11421:12   Rebecca Neale  S25WUnattached19:3919:3917.7 
11521:14   Robert Hogg V35MUnattached    
11621:15   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached20:4020:409.4 
11721:17   Tom Williams S25MUnattached    
11821:18   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
11921:18   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached20:5820:4510.3 
12021:19   Phillip Reith S30MUnattached    
12121:20   Alistair Dance V35MUnattached    
12221:20   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
12321:21   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:1320:1312.3 
12421:21   Keith Sandford SBV55MUnattached21:0720:2012.7 
12521:23   Bruce Mclaren  V45MRanelagh19:5718:487.0 
12621:24   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:4220:2917.0 
12721:25   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1819:507.5 
12821:26   Laurie Montier  V55MUnattached20:3819:2614.5 
12921:27   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached20:5919:225.8 
13021:28   Helena Samarasinghe PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:405.8 
13121:32   Michael Frean SBV50MWindle Valley Runners21:1620:0810.1 
13221:33   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1220:5611.3 
13321:33   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:5720:459.4 
13421:34   John Woodroffe V40MUnattached    
13521:37   Sabrina Verjee V35WUnattached    
13621:38   Masahiko Kurahashi V45MUnattached    
13721:40   Chris M Wright  V40MUnattached20:1519:559.2 
13821:41   Tim Boyling V40MUnattached    
13921:44   Charlie Mortimer V35MUnattached    
14021:45   James Relf U15MUnattached    
14121:46   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
14221:46   Robert Munro  V50MUnattached20:4919:4211.2 
14321:47   Marcus Mead PBU20MUnattached21:4721:4722.8 
14421:47   Ian Wild  V35MWootton RR20:1919:468.4 
14521:48   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:3820:3010.2 
14621:49   Sharief Ibrahim SBV60MWalton21:0519:3218.5 
14721:51   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
14821:53   Ant Richman V45MUnattached    
14921:54   Ben Carey U18MUnattached    
15021:55   Tim Allen V40MUnattached    
15121:56   Max Bailey U15MUnattached    
15221:56   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U18MUnattached    
15321:57   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0911.0 
15421:57   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners21:0320:429.1 
15521:58   Oliver Sossick PBU15MKingston & Poly21:2519:547.2 
15622:02   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached21:0120:0313.6 
15722:02   Luke Snell S30MUnattached    
15822:04   Daniel Mennis U15MUnattached    
15922:05   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached19:3119:3110.0 
16022:05   Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
16122:06   Charley Hardwick  U20MUnattached20:4020:067.4 
16222:07   Mark Waldon V40MUnattached    
16322:11   Toby Parkin S30MUnattached    
16422:12   Chris J Taylor SBV40MUnattached22:1221:0610.1 
16522:13   Ben Pickard  S25MStilton20:5120:5110.3 
16622:14   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
16722:16   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached21:5019:568.2 
16822:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16922:18   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5119.8 
17022:19   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
17122:20   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
17222:20   Niamh Hyland  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached21:4921:4912.0 
17322:20   Tom Ball V45MUnattached    
17422:21   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
17522:22   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
17622:23   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:4220:469.2 
17722:24   Andrew Jordan  V50MUnattached20:0819:5917.7 
17822:25   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
17922:25   William Essex  V40MUnattached22:2320:2712.0 
18022:26   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:3819:3912.2 
18122:26   Chris Long SBV45MUnattached22:1319:4512.3 
18222:26   Martin Burton  V40MUnattached20:4720:338.3 
18322:28   Simon Wong PBV45MStragglers22:2822:2825.8 
18422:29   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
18522:29   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached20:3619:5515.2 
18622:29   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
18722:30   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5511.6 
18822:31   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached22:1821:2813.2 
18922:32   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5621:5412.1 
19022:32   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
19122:32   Jose Xavier De Freitas Junior S30MUnattached    
19222:34   Jon Crews  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo21:4219:2213.3 
19322:36   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0719:125.5 
19422:36   Jaden Russell  U15MStragglers/Comet TC22:0222:0212.3 
19522:37   Edward Morley U18MUnattached    
19622:38   George Silbery U20MUnattached    
19722:38   Robert Mann V45MUnattached    
19822:39   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
19922:43   Dominic White  V45MUnattached21:1220:4510.2 
20022:44   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached21:1920:5711.5 
20122:44   Helena White U15WUnattached    
20222:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20322:46   Andy Sweetman V50MBorder Reiver Runners    
20422:47   Toby Swann  S20MKingston Uni19:5819:5820.6 
20522:47   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
20622:48   Holly Erin Youd U15WUnattached    
20722:49   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:3020:3012.8 
20822:49   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3322:3113.0 
20922:50   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
21022:52   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:0020:318.5 
21122:52   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
21222:52   Mark Hays V45MUnattached    
21322:53   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
21422:54   Graham Spawforth SBV50MUnattached22:3121:4017.5 
21522:55   Russell Winstanley S30MUnattached    
21622:55   George Mitchell  S20MUnattached21:5421:5414.8 
21722:56   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
21822:56   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers22:2319:2412.0 
21922:57   Peter Green S30MUnattached    
22022:57   Matthew Harvey  V50MUnattached22:1721:3214.3 
22122:58   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:0921:4511.3 
22222:58   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:3919:396.7 
22322:59   Allan Hyde SBV50MUnattached21:2819:339.4 
22422:59   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached21:5721:4813.7 
22522:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:59   Lydia Cronin S20WUnattached    
22722:59   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra21:4921:4912.5 
22823:00   Michael Axton SBV60MStragglers22:3221:4815.0 
22923:00   Michael Trott  V60MStragglers21:4820:3310.2 
23023:00   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers21:2321:2311.3 
23123:01   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:5021:0912.9 
23223:03   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:4421:4513.3 
23323:03   Nicolas Richards U15MUnattached    
23423:06   Hannah Pettifor V35WUnattached    
23523:06   Cameron Hughes U20MUnattached    
23623:07   Crispin White  V50MUnattached22:1322:1313.8 
23723:08   Catherine Hinchliffe V35WRun Mummy Run    
23823:09   Simon Kelly S30MUnattached    
23923:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24023:12   Alexandra Mason  V45WUnattached22:2922:1417.1 
24123:13   Eric Shawdon  V55MUnattached22:5821:5015.3 
24223:13   Harry Fothergill S20MUnattached    
24323:14   William Greenstreet U15MUnattached    
24423:14   Malcolm Dickson  V50MUnattached22:0221:2913.7 
24523:14   James Holman  V50MUnattached21:2220:097.9 
24623:15   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
24723:18   Adrian Hughes  V40MUnattached21:5020:5411.7 
24823:20   Charlotte Axbey  V50WUnattached23:0222:5015.9 
24923:22   Andy Fairburn V55MUnattached    
25023:23   Dominic Dimambro V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5