Cosmeston Relays External Results
Cosmeston
13 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3MMTL L1 OM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43Chala Abdurahman SENMRunning Refugees    
218:29Howard Owen  V35MLes Croupiers  9.5 
318:51Dan Lloyd  V40MUnattached 20:4411.6 
418:51Alex Johnson SENMMonkey Tump Runners    
519:55Phil Watts SENMSMR Madness    
620:04Jon Hayes SENMBridgend AC Team 7    
720:29Paul Harris SENMRobbie Chompers    
820:31Mark Bloomfield SENMThe Barry Bellends    
920:32Carl Reed SENMWenvoe Wheers Men 1    
1020:34Tim England  V50MHendre Lake RC  39.7 
1120:35Stuart Hern SENMCJPR A    
1220:44Simon Mcrae SENMCDF Runners Team 3    
1320:53Matthew Henson SENMCDF Runners 2    
1420:54Chris Davies SENMTeam Davies    
1520:58Nigel Bleach PBV45MUnattached21:1219:3622.0Click your Clock logo
1621:05Martin Richards SENMRobbie Snakes    
1721:17Carl Evans SENMCDF RUNNERS 6    
1821:35Graham Robertson Vyner  V45MRun4All  15.7 
1922:22Neil Sidney SENMLliswerry's Insane Bolts    
2022:34Morian Williams SENMRunNewport Boys    
2122:43Christopher Jones SENMRobbie Milos    
2223:24Martin Power SENMWenvoe Wheelers Men 2    
2323:50Martyn Parsons SENMSMR Mad Hatters    
2424:14Steve West SENMWinged Horse Trekkers    
3MMTL L1 OW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:59Eli Mc SENWCDF runners team 11    
221:12Keziah Hunt-Earl SENWCDF Runners 12    
321:23Amy Roberts SENWThe 'Moaner' Lisa's    
423:02Chrissie Collier SENWAWTTC C    
523:26Vicky Stroud SENWRobbie Jodos    
623:30Amanda James SENWRobbie Fish    
723:55Tessa Matthews SENWSeriously Mad Beauties    
824:03Sarah Gatley SENWWenvoe Wheelers Woman    
924:21Beth Jones SENW#JensJoggers    
1024:36Annie Follen SENWRobbie Tinkers    
1125:39Ella Williams SENWCDF Runners 8    
1225:58Jayne Voyle SENWRobbie Lady Snakes    
1326:13Leanne Matthews SENWRobbie Bubbles    
1426:29Gaynor Lugg SENWRunNewport 2    
1526:36Louise Harris SENWRobbie Loppsies    
1626:48Paula Davies SENWRobbie Little legs    
1726:51Lisa Innes SENWCDF Runners Team 13    
1828:28Sarah Buckley SENWRunNewport 1    
1930:39Sian Parsons  V35WRun4All  32.9 
2031:49Elaine Hicks SENWRobbie Stones    
3MMTL L1 OX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14Laura Clements  SENWCardiff  18.0 
218:36Simon Wilkins SENMAWTTC A    
319:09Richard Basham SENMLet's Basham Boormans!    
420:29Stewart Harding PBSENMUnattached 21:369.5 
520:32Stuart Keeping SENMAWTTC D    
620:51Andrew Griffiths SENMCDF Runners 9    
721:11Gareth Key  SENMUnattached  25.4 
821:24Rich Skyrme SENMCDF Runners 18    
922:27Emma Jenkins SENWCJPR B    
1022:28Rhys Heal  SENMUnattached  14.6 
1122:59Zoe Holloway  U23WSan Domenico  23.1 
1223:10Sian Khalil SENWPontypridd Old Going For Gold    
1324:41Rona Lloyd Roberts SENWCardiff Tri 12    
1426:34Paul Cole SENMCDF Runners 16    
1527:06Ruth Davies SENWCDF17    
1627:28Rosie Spears SENWAWTTC B    
1728:33Jess Poole SENWHendre RC Mixed Bag    
1829:08Patricia Gale SENWGale Force Wins    
1933:35Sian Jones SENWMartyns Angels    
3MMTL L2 OM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:50Shaun Davies SENMCDF Runners 5    
219:07Ben Winton SENMCDF Runners 2    
319:27Simon Murray SENMWinged Horse Trekkers    
419:42Gavin Chappelle SENMCDF RUNNERS 6    
519:50Colin Caesar SENMRunning Refugees    
620:38John Carroll SENMRobbie Chompers    
721:03Nick Davies SENMTeam Davies    
821:10Mark Jones SENMRobbie Snakes    
921:22Kolade Akiyode SENMCDF Runners 4    
1021:23Owain Shepherd SENMHendre RC Seconds    
1121:27David Carrington SENMBridgend AC Team 7    
1222:11Paul Johnson SENMMonkey Tump Runners    
1322:11Mark Parry SENMRunNewport Boys    
1422:19Geraint Lewis SENMWenvoe Wheers Men 1    
1522:27Andrew Caple SENMCDF Runners Team 3    
1622:56Terry Greenaway SENMRobbie Milos    
1723:34Jason Conibeer SENMLliswerry's Insane Bolts    
1824:16Gary Gould SENMThe Barry Bellends    
1924:23Ryan Price SENMSMR Mad Hatters Tea Party    
2025:56Callum Curtis SENMRun4All M7    
2126:20Paul Buckle SENMSMR Madness    
2226:20Geoff Twigg SENMSMR Mad Hatters    
2328:33Mark Jennings SENMWenvoe Wheelers Men 2    
2428:48Mathew Lloyd-Jones SENMCJPR A    
3MMTL L2 OW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:23Jo Dowden SENWRobbie Jodos    
222:13Shelly Smithson SENWThe 'Moaner' Lisa's    
322:18Shona Bennett SENWCDF runners team 11    
422:36Samantha Hiscocks SENWRunNewport 2    
523:53Helen Priest SENWWenvoe Wheelers Woman    
624:01Kayleigh Wilding  SENWCDF Runners  21.1 
724:12Emma Blow SENWRobbie Fish    
824:21Emma Jones SENWRobbie Lady Snakes    
924:47Rachel Beckley SENWRobbie Bubbles    
1024:49Lisa Williams SENWSeriously Mad Beauties    
1124:53Natalee Murphy SENWRobbie Tinkers    
1225:18Karen Jones SENWAWTTC C    
1326:02Katherine Reen SENWRobbie Little legs    
1426:18Julia Perry  V35WRun4All  42.1 
1527:17Angela Farmer SENWCDF Runners Team 13    
1627:39Claire L-Thomas SENWRobbie Loppsies    
1727:48Annie Hillman SENW#JensJoggers    
1828:29Samantha Turner SENWRobbie Stones    
1928:41Sian Aubrey  SENWUnattached  21.8 
2034:48Emily Wood SENWRunNewport 1    
3MMTL L2 OX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16Ryan Cullen  SENMSan Domenico  1.6 
220:24Richard Boldero SENMAWTTC A    
320:50Jan Edwards SENWPontypridd Old Going For Gold    
420:53Christopher Williams SENMHendre RC Mixed Bag    
521:18Amber Jordan SENWCDF Runners 18    
621:42Ella Boorman SENWLet's Basham Boormans!    
722:03Megan Poulson  SENWSan Domenico  13.2 
823:32Becky Emmerson SENWCJPR B    
923:41Katie Healey SENWCDF Runners 14    
1023:49Zoe James SENWChocolate Demanding Fools    
1123:57Maru Saavedra SENMCDF Runners 19    
1224:07Dhana Caple  V40WCDF Runners  17.6 
1325:22Huw Phillips SENMCDF17    
1425:46Andrew Deans SENMCardiff Tri 12    
1525:49Martyn Jones SENMMartyns Angels    
1626:17Laura Gale SENWGale Force Wins    
1727:52Debbie Cumming SENWCDF Runners 16    
1829:49Richard Abraham SENMAWTTC B    
1930:39Claire Ganderton SENWAWTTC D    
3MMTL L3 OM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31Rob Tanner SENMRun4All M7    
217:25Jamie Davies  SENMSouthampton  16.7 
317:40Sean Martin SENMCDF Runners 5    
417:50Martin Williams SENMWenvoe Wheers Men 1    
518:57Yared Khalid SENMRunning Refugees    
619:22Jon Harrhy SENMCDF Runners 4    
719:32Kris Williams SENMBridgend AC Team 7    
819:32Marco Lekkas SENMRunNewport Boys    
920:02John Dyer SENMThe Barry Bellends    
1020:44Liam Stockton SENMRobbie Snakes    
1120:51William Powell  SENMHendre Lake RC  28.3 
1221:24Dan Mctaggart SENMMonkey Tump Runners    
1321:47David Gates SENMLliswerry's Insane Bolts    
1421:48Adam Johnson  SENMCDF Runners  11.5 
1521:51Jonathan Davies SENMRobbie Chompers    
1622:30Ian Thorne SENMSMR Mad Hatters Tea Party    
1722:57Peter Havard SENMSMR Mad Hatters    
1823:03Nathan Cummins SENMWenvoe Wheelers Men 2    
1923:38Mikhaul Paur SENMCDF Runners 2    
2023:46Dean Bishop SENMCDF Runners Team 3    
2124:17Andy Paul SENMSMR Madness    
2224:24Andrew Williamson SENMWinged Horse Trekkers    
2325:14Andy Sutton SENMCJPR A    
2425:48Miles Thomas SENMRobbie Milos    
3MMTL L3 OW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:42Cel Mcrun SENWCDF runners team 11    
221:59Yvonne Williams SENWRobbie Jodos    
322:00Hannah Roberts SENWCDF Runners 12    
422:52Esther Lewis SENWWenvoe Wheelers Woman    
523:05Julie Broughton SENWSeriously Mad Beauties    
623:42Ceri Haddock SENWRobbie Fish    
723:42Beth Rees SENWCDF Runners Team 13    
823:56Elaine James SENWRobbie Bubbles    
924:06Sian Mytton SENWRun4All M8    
1024:19Ruth Wright SENW#JensJoggers    
1124:40Debbie Otley SENWRobbie Tinkers    
1225:40Hannah Griffiths SENWRobbie Little legs    
1325:42Carrie Monks SENWRobbie Loppsies    
1425:51Sarah Isaacs SENWRobbie Lady Snakes    
1526:17Rachel Trusscot SENWRobbie Stones    
1626:30Emma Williams SENWThe 'Moaner' Lisa's    
1726:35Kemesha Bogle SENWCDF Runners 8    
1827:19Clare Hoare SENWRunNewport 2    
1932:47Kate Morgan SENWRunNewport 1    
2035:00Claire Thomas SENWAWTTC C    
3MMTL L3 OX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53Tom Martin SENMCDF Runners 1    
218:04Philip Boorman  V45MLliswerry  5.7 
318:12William Gale SENMGale Force Wins    
418:13Alec Care  SENMSan Domenico  7.6 
519:13Paul Hubbard SENMCDF Runners 9    
620:09Jaime Hindle SENWCDF Runners 18    
720:37Lewis Powell SENMChocolate Demanding Fools    
822:17Steph Francis SENMAWTTC A    
922:59Bernie Martin SENMCDF Runners 19    
1023:21Gethin Price SENMCDF Runners 14    
1123:27Emma Rae SENWCDF17    
1223:38Roni Margerison  V40WLliswerry  25.2 
1324:51Haf Peskett SENMHendre RC Mixed Bag    
1424:59Graham Bingham SENMPontypridd Old Going For Gold    
1525:17Kelly Wood SENWAWTTC D    
1626:30Nathan Jenkins SENMCJPR B    
1727:04Beth Jenkins SENWCDF Runners 16    
1830:15Paola Marks SENWCardiff Tri 12    
1934:01Sabrina Rind SENWAWTTC B    
3MMTL SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18Henry Wright SENMWRR    
216:42Sean Lewis  U23MBrackla Harriers  1.9 
316:53Mark Emery  SENMBridgend  2.6 
417:05Alec Care  SENMSan Domenico  7.6 
517:38Adam Fletcher SENMCardiff Tri    
617:47Dan Warner SENMWRR    
718:14Huw Neale SENMCardiff Tri    
818:23Samuel Tucker  SENMRun4All  6.7 
918:23Simon Marks SENMCardiff Tri    
1019:11Huw Griffiths  SENMBridgend  12.4 
1120:22Simon Stokes SENMWRR    
1220:26Grant Pearce  SENMRun4All  20.4 
1320:40Chris Roberts  V45MOgmore Phoenix  15.1 
1420:59Richard Ashton SENMWRR    
1522:05Ian Thorne  V45MPegasus RC  14.4 
1622:39Tim Monckton SENMPenarth and Dinas    
1723:07Luke Donnelly SENMPegasus    
3MMTL SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50Donovan Williams-Hale PBU17MBridgend18:0317:0614.0 
217:00James Lee Manson  V35MCardiff Triathletes  4.7 
317:05Ian Owen  V35MSan Domenico  1.8 
417:30Christopher Lewis  SENMRun4All  9.6 
517:40Alberto fox SENMWRR    
617:44David Mort SENMCardiff Tri    
718:34Gareth William Llewelyn Thomas SENMCardiff Tri    
818:44Chris Wood SENMWRR    
919:26Jon Thiel  V35MBridgend  19.4 
1020:07Phil Leggett SENMPegasus    
1120:16Phillip Mears SENMWRR    
1220:32Christian Thomas SENMCwm Ogwr    
1320:34Joni Bush SENMRun4All    
1421:12Malcolm Bradley  V65MPenarth & Dinas 22:4514.3 
1521:15Richard Steele SENMBrackla    
1623:00Mithu Rahman SENMWRR    
1723:14Sam Broughton SENMPegasus    
3MMTL SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:45Jamie Wardrop PBSENMSan Domenico15:5015:5013.4 
217:08Nick Lewis  SENMWhite Rock  4.0 
318:10Phil Welch  SENMBridgend  6.3 
418:17Jonathan Jarvis  SENMRun4All  8.1 
519:00Ian Jenkins SENMCardiff Tri    
619:05Jamie Clode  SENMBridgend 18:1818.1 
719:08Stuart Edgar SENMCardiff Tri    
819:29Mike Bessell SENMWRR    
919:36Gareth Jenkins PBSENMOgmore Phoenix20:5220:5211.7 
1020:05Adam Wardle  SENMCardiff Triathletes  17.9 
1120:09Chris Herdman  V40MPenarth & Dinas  19.9 
1220:25Darren Chapple  V40MRun4All  10.9 
1320:30Rhodri Thomas SENMPegasus    
1421:35Edward Brown SENMWRR    
1521:56Mark Bowen  SENMPegasus RC20:1220:1222.6 
1623:15Christopher Deere  U20MBrackla Harriers  28.6 
1725:20Dan Binks SENMWRR    
3MMTL SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39Rhys Annett  SENMSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni  7.1 
217:42Matthew Davies  SENMRun4All  6.5 
317:47Patrick Lees  SENMCardiff Triathletes  39.4 
417:55Gethin Powell  SENMWhite Rock  7.8Click your Clock logo
518:33Jeff Thomas SENMBridgend AC    
618:35John Hill  SENMBridgend  12.5 
719:08Paul Evans SENMCardiff Tri    
819:19Paul French SENMWRR    
919:27Rory Aldritt SENMCardiff Tri    
1019:50Phill Watts SENMPegasus    
Page: 1 2 3