Hanbury Hall parkrun # 1 External Results
Hanbury Hall
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   Robert Mole  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:0117:302.2 
218:43   Robert Bowery  V40MTewkesbury RC/Black Pear Joggers18:0017:342.8 
318:59   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2717:504.8 
419:09   Simon Carpenter V35MUnattached    
519:49   Nick Hitchings  V45MWorcester18:5117:553.9 
620:05   Gary Mason  V45MUnattached19:2218:504.5 
720:07   Kevin Rogers  V35MUnattached19:2119:017.1Click your Clock logo
820:16   Derek Jackson  V65MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester18:5918:594.7 
920:19   Paul Evans  S30MBlack Pear Joggers19:2018:395.2 
1020:30   Dave Woodward  S30MMalvern19:2018:395.7Click your Clock logo
1120:33   Will MacRae U15MUnattached    
1220:35   Mick Kennish-Ward SBV50MBlack Pear Joggers19:2818:435.5 
1320:37   Jack Kehoe U15MUnattached    
1420:38   Lucy Cambridge  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Erme Valley19:2919:299.6 
1520:47   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers18:0417:332.1 
1620:56   Alan Southwick  V35MBlack Pear Joggers19:3618:045.5 
1721:03   Jeremy Jones  V35MBlack Pear Joggers19:2918:486.1 
1821:12   Gary Lawson  S30MMassey Ferguson18:3318:225.8 
1921:12   Simon Brown  V40MMassey Ferguson18:5418:445.7 
2021:21   Kristian Bayley  U18MHalesowen17:3916:410.1 
2121:22   Matthew Bevan V45MUnattached    
2221:35   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners18:5818:534.5 
2321:40   Clive Griffiths  V55MBlack Pear Joggers19:4418:579.9 
2421:42   John Milner  S30MShropshire Shufflers20:0819:425.7 
2521:44   Peter Darwen  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:1219:267.8 
2621:46   Ashley Brown  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:2720:279.8 
2721:48   Philip Darbyshire U15MUnattached    
2821:51   Adam Taylor SBV40MDroitwich21:1819:468.5 
2921:53   Thomas Edward Boden  S30MDroitwich/Unattached20:0919:0310.0 
3022:01   Riley Carpenter SBU15MWorcester21:5120:3013.7 
3122:02   Paul Chapman  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton19:5318:347.3 
3222:03   Natasha Tandy V35WUnattached    
3322:05   James Matheson  V40MBlack Pear Joggers20:0119:517.7 
3422:15   Neil Bramwell  V35MUnattached20:0519:258.2 
3522:28   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached20:5419:4211.6 
3622:35   Stephen Thomas V50MUnattached    
3722:41   Martyn Rogers  V40MUnattached21:0519:4514.8 
3822:47   Matt Moon  V35MBlack Pear Joggers20:4217:391.2 
3922:50   Megan Judge  S25WMalvern21:2819:578.7 
4022:53   David Little  V50MDroitwich22:0721:1413.1 
4122:58   James Kent  V35MBlack Pear Joggers20:4920:4912.2 
4223:05   Dean Wilkes  V50MUnattached20:4620:3411.8 
4323:08   Sascha Becker V40MUnattached    
4423:11   Gareth Metcalf V35MUnattached    
4523:14   Matthew Hancock  V40MWellingborough21:0920:2112.8 
4623:17   James Watts V40MUnattached    
4723:18   Peter Fryers V40MUnattached    
4823:22   Charlotte Hewer  S30WKingfisher Harriers22:4521:0713.6 
4923:29   David I. Thomas V55MUnattached    
5023:30   Kirk Finlinson V35MTriathlon Redditch    
5123:34   Tony Colclough  V40MBlack Pear Joggers22:4021:2610.1 
5223:37   Nicholas Richards  V35MAmazing Feet22:0420:4512.5 
5323:38   Elliott Line  V40MUnattached22:2521:259.8 
5423:38   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:3520:359.6 
5523:43   Andrew Graham  V40MBlack Pear Joggers22:4322:1017.6 
5623:44   David Gleave  V40MBlack Pear Joggers22:5422:5417.3 
5723:45   Steve Bailey V50MUnattached    
5823:47   Andrew Brown  V40MMalvern22:4522:1210.9 
5923:52   Steve Mcnelis  S30MBlack Pear Joggers21:0920:3212.2 
6024:01   Katie Brian  S30WUnattached22:3622:3617.3 
6124:07   Dan Cale  S30MBlack Pear Joggers20:2019:4716.2 
6224:12   Stephen Darbyshire  V50MDroitwich23:0121:4113.8 
6324:14   Jon Remeika S25MUnattached    
6424:18   David Shacklock  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:1022:0213.8 
6524:20   Daniel Reed  S30MUnattached22:1122:1113.2 
6624:29   Michael Green  V45MKings Heath20:5219:5714.6 
6724:35   Lauren Kennard  U15WWorcester21:0119:196.7Click your Clock logo
6824:36   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
6924:40   Iain Storer V45MUnattached    
7024:43   Simon Wright  V45MUnattached22:1221:3217.3 
7124:50   Derren Phillips V45MUnattached    
7224:52   Oliver Grumett U15MUnattached    
7324:53   Nicola Wallace V35WUnattached    
7424:59   Lisa Rushton V35WTriathlon Redditch    
7525:06   Anne Elizabeth Hughes V60WUnattached    
7625:06   Francis Pope V35MUnattached    
7725:08   Jacob Bayley U11MUnattached    
7825:11   Steve Roode SBV50MMalvern24:2522:2416.6 
7925:17   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern22:2821:4915.4 
8025:20   Peter Taylor  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch23:1622:1711.8 
8125:25   Jason Denning SBV45MDroitwich22:2222:2230.3 
8225:26   Christopher Berry  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:1321:5110.2 
8325:27   Alison Priest  V50WMalvern24:1824:1119.4 
8425:28   Mark Allerton V40MUnattached    
8525:29   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook22:2620:3811.3 
8625:35   Greg Robson  S30MKings Heath23:2821:3522.2 
8725:42   Debbie Simpson  V50WBromsgrove & Redditch23:3423:3428.0 
8825:46   Rhys Jones PBU20MUnattached25:4623:4825.2 
8925:51   Steve Partridge  V45MUnattached24:0022:3912.9 
9025:54   Robin Mace  V35MPershore Plum Plodders21:5421:4516.5 
9125:55   Robert Rose  V35MBRAT22:0521:1712.4 
9225:59   Karen Riley  V40WBRAT22:4721:1112.1 
9326:00   Helen Ford V45WUnattached    
9426:01   Baze Hodge U15WUnattached    
9526:05   Paul Fowler V45MUnattached    
9626:05   Lauren Fowler U15WUnattached    
9726:06   Mark Gittus V45MUnattached    
9826:08   Phil Smith  V40MDroitwich24:5923:2224.1 
9926:09   Ian Budd  V45MWrekin23:2323:2317.7 
10026:12   Louise Beasley  SENWTeam Arrows24:0423:4614.9 
10126:12   Andis Ozols  V35MUnattached24:3823:5315.6 
10226:13   Chris Pack V55MUnattached    
10326:23   Stephen Dickens  V55MUnattached24:0423:5720.8 
10426:24   Colin Underhill  V65MKenilworth Runners23:3721:3213.5 
10526:26   Oliver Whiteside U11MUnattached    
10626:27   Jim Whiteside  V40MUnattached20:4119:426.2 
10726:28   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:3122:2516.2 
10826:32   Andrew Monk V55MUnattached    
10926:36   Kevin Parsons V40MTriathlon Redditch    
11026:39   Oliver Storer U18MUnattached    
11126:41   Tony Privitera  V50MUnattached23:2421:5213.0 
11226:45   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached22:5521:2515.4 
11326:47   Daniel Connolly  V40MMassey Ferguson24:4324:4320.5 
11426:51   Claire Shacklock  S30WBlack Pear Joggers24:0623:2817.1 
11526:53   Anna Nixon U15WUnattached    
11626:55   Stephen Morris  V45MPershore Plum Plodders23:2023:0114.0 
11726:57   David Darbyshire U15MUnattached    
11826:59   Joe Lessimore U15MUnattached    
11927:00   Matthew Christopher Lessimore V40MUnattached    
12027:00   Lucie Lessimore  V40WBlack Pear Joggers23:3822:0713.7 
12127:01   Robert Greenway  V60MKenilworth Runners26:0524:3618.1 
12227:03   Gemma Nicholson  S30WUnattached23:5323:2114.8 
12327:06   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx23:1822:3114.0 
12427:11   Sarah Ash PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers27:1127:0721.6 
12527:20   Jon-philip Shacklock SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers27:2022:1035.3 
12627:29   Dominic Sellers U18MUnattached    
12727:42   Ben Woodward U11MUnattached    
12827:44   Rosanne Eardley  V45WBlack Pear Joggers26:3424:4518.7 
12927:46   Cameron Anstey U18MUnattached    
13027:47   Kevin Pugh V60MUnattached    
13127:50   James Gapper  V35MKingfisher Harriers22:1522:1525.4 
13227:56   David Sly V50MUnattached    
13327:59   Andy Terry V60MUnattached    
13428:02   Kevin Lewis  V45MDroitwich25:1122:2812.8 
13528:04   Claire Turner-Smith V35WUnattached    
13628:07   Clare Weaver V50WUnattached    
13728:11   Ann Hadley  V50WBlack Pear Joggers24:4423:1916.9 
13828:12   David More V55MUnattached    
13928:15   Fiona Vaughan V50WForest Monsters    
14028:18   Stephen Sellers V45MUnattached    
14128:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:19   Adrian Hodge V45MUnattached    
14328:20   Lucy Bevan U15WUnattached    
14428:21   Gary Jones  S30MShropshire Shufflers21:2420:0211.9 
14528:23   Dave Pagett V45MUnattached    
14628:26   Matthew Whiteside U15MUnattached    
14728:31   William Hewston U15MPershore Plum Plodders    
14828:36   Barbara Partridge  V50WKings Heath26:1124:0621.8 
14928:37   Richard Hughes V50MUnattached    
15028:41   Jennie Pearson V35WUnattached    
15128:41   Matthew Kimberley S30MRunning The Distance    
15228:43   Jessica Bowditch V40WUnattached    
15328:46   Liam Cutler  U18MKingfisher Harriers26:1426:1431.0 
15428:50   Clare Carmen V55WUnattached    
15528:51   Jo-Anne Till V45WUnattached    
15628:54   Mike Spragg  V45MMalvern25:5824:2832.0 
15728:58   Anna Fryers U15WUnattached    
15829:01   Helen Carlisle  V40WPershore Plum Plodders26:3025:3318.7 
15929:10   Jack Cale  U15MWorcester23:5923:5933.9 
16029:10   Tracy Kennish-Ward  V45WBlack Pear Joggers27:1723:5622.3 
16129:16   Kristina Wodoward V40WUnattached    
16229:30   Terry Collins V60MUnattached    
16329:36   Gordon Colquhoun V65MUnattached    
16429:43   Clive Ingram V60MUnattached    
16529:44   Robert Barclay  V60MBlack Pear Joggers28:4227:2725.3 
16629:48   Jacqui Benson V45WRun Catshill    
16729:53   Craig Wilson S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
16829:54   Catherine Phillips V40WUnattached    
16929:59   Nicholas Connolly SBU15MCoventry29:5928:2823.9 
17030:00   Ralph Kite U11MUnattached    
17130:01   Jo R Kite V40WUnattached    
17230:02   Clive Bayley V40MUnattached    
17330:02   Deanne Bayley V40WUnattached    
17430:03   Bridget Haw  V40WKingfisher Harriers26:4126:4119.9 
17530:05   Julia Potter V35WUnattached    
17630:06   Charlotte Turner U11WUnattached    
17730:07   Will Turner  V50MBlack Pear Joggers22:3022:0315.0 
17830:08   Gail Ellson V40WUnattached    
17930:09   Zoey White V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
18030:09   Sharon Hicks  V45WLonely Goat RC/Unattached24:5723:2215.4 
18130:09   Bob Turner  V45M100 Marathon Club21:3520:5210.8 
18230:16   Emma Kerton  V45WBlack Pear Joggers28:3628:3634.3 
18330:19   Barbara Pack V55WUnattached    
18430:20   Katarzyna Nadzieja V35WUnattached    
18530:24   Ian Hancock V65MUnattached    
18630:30   Joshua Bradley U15MUnattached    
18730:40   Darren Shipman V50MUnattached    
18830:40   Catherine Fryers V45WUnattached    
18930:41   Jon Davis  V55MKingfisher Harriers26:5926:5924.8 
19030:54   Sarah Sellers V45WUnattached    
19130:55   Ian Hannis  V40MPershore Plum Plodders24:1523:0722.7 
19230:57   Nigel Walmsley  V60MBlack Pear Joggers27:4927:3426.6 
19330:58   Rebecca Barker V35WUnattached    
19430:59   Gail Berry  V40WBlack Pear Joggers27:3427:1824.4 
19531:04   Heather Gittus V45WUnattached    
19631:04   Stephen Tarrant  V55MUnattached28:2527:4125.5 
19731:06   Harvey Jones  V45MBlack Pear Joggers28:4126:3225.9 
19831:10   Kathryn Kingston  V55WMassey Ferguson28:4627:3721.7 
19931:11   Gillian Tyler  V55WBirchfield H28:3327:2124.3 
20031:17   Alan Evans V45MUnattached    
20131:20   Jayne Saunders V55WUnattached    
20231:22   Lynda Broadway  V50WMalvern28:1725:5522.4 
20331:24   Sophie Wiseman S20WUnattached    
20431:33   David Holley  V40MUnattached29:5726:2736.0 
20531:36   Mike Hudson  V60MUknetrunner28:0427:4623.0 
20631:38   Hugh Sweet-Escott V60MDSRA    
20731:39   Katie Bevan U18WUnattached    
20831:42   Fred Wright  V40MUnattached22:3518:0125.9 
20931:59   Michelle Emery S30WRunning The Distance    
21032:03   Jayne Wiseman V45WUnattached    
21132:09   Bernard Lloyd V75MUnattached    
21232:10   Topper Gas V50MUnattached    
21332:11   Robert Ash U15MUnattached    
21432:12   Justine Short V45WUnattached    
21532:12   Emma Rickard  S25WKingfisher Harriers25:3124:4424.5 
21632:14   Alice Hudson S25WReddi Runners    
21732:16   Craig Cutler  V45MKingfisher Harriers27:5024:5417.2 
21832:25   Susan Bowes  V45WShropshire Shufflers25:0024:0415.8 
21932:25   Louisa Dickenson  S30WShropshire Shufflers23:4622:4112.3 
22032:25   Catherine McVeigh V35WUnattached    
22132:28   Mary Wathes  V45WDroitwich29:1128:5624.7 
22232:35   Jack Thompson-Yates S25MUnattached    
22332:35   Jo Downing V40WRun Mummy Run    
22432:36   Barry Williams V60MUnattached    
22532:38   Nicky Hodge V40WUnattached    
22632:44   Richard Nixon V50MUnattached    
22732:46   James Penlington  V45MDroitwich25:0223:0516.0 
22832:49   Annette More  V55WUnattached28:3928:3925.4 
22932:51   Jo Ford S25WUnattached    
23032:51   Claire Neville V35WUnattached    
23132:53   Neil Swann V40MUnattached    
23232:53   Dylan Southwick  U15MUnattached28:1826:2628.2 
23333:08   David Ralls  V60MSt. Austell31:0228:3828.1 
23433:19   Julia Nixon V50WUnattached    
23533:20   Claudia Gray V50WUnattached    
23633:21   Seth Bilyard U11MUnattached    
23733:21   Joanne Evans  V35WBlack Pear Joggers28:1628:1635.6 
23833:24   Steve Elliott  V55MRedditch STARS28:1224:0216.0 
23933:28   David Kingston S20MUnattached    
24033:40   Ewelina Skolimowska  S30WBlack Pear Joggers/Poland27:2322:2516.5 
24134:01   Patty Denning V45WUnattached    
24234:02   Sarah Goode V35WUnattached    
24334:20   Catherine Simpson  V40WPershore Plum Plodders31:1931:1932.6 
24434:28   Karen Tomkotowicz V50WPershore Plum Plodders    
24534:43   Cyril Day  V60MBlack Pear Joggers30:4327:5829.4 
24634:47   Sam Charlwood  V35WDroitwich29:4528:0824.0 
24734:49   Vivienne Wigley V50WUnattached    
24834:50   Jo Carlin-Morton V40WUnattached    
24934:57   Claire Moten V50WUnattached    
25035:03   Helen Whiteside V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2