Ellenbrook Fields parkrun # 7 External Results
Ellenbrook Fields
2 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Rhys Rowlands PBU18MDacorum & Tring17:0716:571.7 
218:29   Gary Connell S25MUnattached    
318:47   Sarah Grover  S20WDacorum & Tring/York Uni18:3418:324.4 
418:51   George Mangan PBU15MHertfordshire Schs18:4116:380.7 
519:07   Gareth Beavis  S30MSt. Albans Striders18:1718:025.2 
619:11   Robert Casserley  V40MGarden City Runners18:4618:102.8 
719:40   Euan Turner PBU15MLuton19:4018:482.6 
819:44   Hannah Turner  V35WHarpenden18:5318:064.6 
919:53   Stuart Pendell V40MGarden City Runners    
1020:01   David Mark Gabbey V45MUnattached    
1120:08   David Shukri V35MUnattached    
1220:12   Tim Searle  V35MSt. Albans Striders18:3717:483.6 
1320:18   Michael Whittingham S25MUnattached    
1420:33   Chris Dungate S30MUnattached    
1520:40   Damien Croxton V35MUnattached    
1620:59   Stuart Mangan SBV45MUnattached20:3418:2711.3 
1721:16   Jamie Keenan V45MUnattached    
1821:43   James Bird V55MSt Albans Fencing Club    
1921:49   Brodie Scott U15MUnattached    
2021:58   Simon Errington V50MHertfordshire Orienteering Club    
2122:06   Veronica Shadbolt  V55WGarden City Runners21:2221:1612.4 
2222:15   Harry Drimussis S25MUnattached    
2322:22   David Reid V50MUnattached    
2422:36   Matthias Reif V45MUnattached    
2522:54   Matthew Renphrey SBU18MDacorum & Tring22:5419:0619.3 
2623:14   Tim Fagg  V55MSt. Albans Striders23:0721:5021.5 
2723:16   John Hill V50MUnattached    
2823:17   Rebecca Barden  V45WGarden City Runners22:4322:2612.2 
2923:22   Chris Mcgurk  V35MUnattached20:5020:5014.3 
3023:32   Nigel Ireland V45MUnattached    
3123:33   Daniel Ireland U15MUnattached    
3223:57   David Hodson V50MHertfordshire Orienteering Club    
3324:06   Liza Timpson V35WUnattached    
3424:14   Paul Munster  V55MRedcar22:3321:3816.0 
3524:18   Yvonne Jones  V50WGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix24:0522:5417.0 
3624:31   Adam Penwarden  V50MUnattached22:4820:2114.8 
3724:32   Peter Loose  V55MShropshire Shufflers23:2422:5014.8 
3824:38   Peter Laanest U15MUnattached    
3924:49   Philippa Statter S30WUnattached    
4024:53   Kelsey Bilan S20WUnattached    
4125:07   Michael Tandy SBS30MGarden City Runners23:0519:306.7 
4225:16   Matti Krajnovic U15MUnattached    
4325:35   Rob Newman S25MUnattached    
4425:37   Alison Newberry  V50WOh Ladies24:4624:3419.3 
4525:41   Jim Davis  V65MHerts Phoenix25:0824:3518.4 
4625:54   Joolz Scott V45WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
4726:01   Ian Rothery V55MUnattached    
4826:02   JIllian Russell  V50WHarpenden24:4024:4017.9 
4926:02   David Russell  V50MHarpenden18:2718:125.1 
5026:12   Derek Chassay V60MUnattached    
5126:12   July Kean  V45WGarden City Runners26:0625:0417.3 
5226:13   Richard Willcox  V35MSt. Albans Striders18:3418:328.6 
5326:20   Jan Haydon  V50WOh Ladies24:0323:5415.3 
5426:31   Ethan Dommett U15MUnattached    
5526:32   Neil William Chapman SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers26:3021:1918.5 
5626:37   Paul Osgood V50MUnattached    
5726:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:59   Jenna Brown S25WUnattached    
5927:01   Daniel Green U15MUnattached    
6027:08   Andy Shadbolt  V55MGarden City Runners25:3924:2318.1 
6127:12   Paula Mummery V40WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
6227:23   Felicity Wadley S30WUnattached    
6327:31   Jon Daley S30MSt Albans Fencing Club    
6427:44   Louise Sopp V40WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
6527:57   Alan Grover SBV55MDacorum & Tring27:3124:2321.9 
6627:59   Joe Beaton V40MUnattached    
6728:02   Louisa Thompson  V35WHarpenden26:2424:3218.8 
6828:03   Matthew Rust V40MUnattached    
6928:07   Joanne Keogh  V40WSt. Helens Striders26:2125:5120.5 
7028:07   Gerwyn Llewellyn V55MUnattached    
7128:27   Georgina Newberry PBU18WHerts Phoenix27:0424:1916.8 
7228:30   Sue Maxen V50WUnattached    
7328:36   Alexander Docwra V40MUnattached    
7428:44   Justin Kean V45MUnattached    
7529:09   Harry Lloyd-Griffith U15MUnattached    
7629:11   Nicola Stewart V35WGarden City Runners    
7729:24   Bernadette Byrne  V55WAmazing Feet28:0126:2425.3 
7829:38   Denise Hill  V45WOh Ladies27:5324:4816.7 
7929:45   Ben Drake V35MUnattached    
8029:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8130:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8230:17   David Charles V45MUnattached    
8330:31   Milena Nuti  V40WOh Ladies27:2126:4718.3 
8430:37   Martin Stroud V55MUnattached    
8530:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8630:40   Kirsty Slater V45WUnattached    
8730:49   Heather Veal V35WUnattached    
8830:57   Charlotte Dawson S30WUnattached    
8930:58   Chris Scudder S30MUnattached    
9030:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9131:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9231:52   Elisabeth Griffiths S30WUnattached    
9331:54   Maxine Bates SBV45WOh Ladies31:5428:4735.6 
9431:58   Nash Gabbey U15MUnattached    
9532:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9632:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9732:13   Paride Di Filippo V45MUnattached    
9832:16   Yetunde Mamudu V35WUnattached    
9932:17   Eden Simmonds SBS20WUnattached29:3323:3513.4 
10032:33   Henry Brown U11MUnattached    
10132:35   Derek Woods V55MUnattached    
10232:35   Jo Brown V45WUnattached    
10332:36   Melanie Lynch V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
10432:58   Katharine Woods S20WUnattached    
10532:59   Peter Fan V45MUnattached    
10632:59   Keira Fan U15WUnattached    
10733:00   Rachel Andrews PBV35WOh Ladies29:0524:2118.7 
10833:18   Louisa Dommett V40WUnattached    
10933:26   Elizabeth Paul V60WUnattached    
11033:27   Ruth Davin V40WUnattached    
11134:29   Katharine Sweeney V50WUnattached    
11234:45   Ian Kiff V45MUnattached    
11334:49   Rachel Laanest V45WUnattached    
11435:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11536:18   Louise Freeman S30WUnattached    
11636:18   Paul Freeman V35MUnattached    
11736:48   Alison Rust V35WUnattached    
11838:45   Ed Dannan V40MUnattached    
11939:22   Ellie Stewart U11WGarden City Runners    
12039:29   Lauren Potter S30WGarden City Runners    
12140:17   Richard Stratton V40MUnattached    
12247:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12347:24   Jimmy Walmsley  V40MUnattached21:0420:5512.4 
12456:56   Esther Bouma  V50WWare Joggers53:4751:3334.2 
12556:57   Maria Blythe V35WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group