Exeter Riverside parkrun # 99 External Results
Exeter Riverside
2 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Ollie Thorogood  S20MAberystwyth16:3816:22-0.6 
218:38   Euan James Craig  SENMKirkintilloch17:3717:222.0 
319:06   Chris Lewis V35MUnattached    
419:17   Jordan Hayman U20MUnattached    
519:24   Matthew Trivett S25MUnattached    
619:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:45   David Irons S25MUnattached    
819:49   Scott Hunter  S30MSouth West RR19:0518:448.2 
920:04   Roger James Atkinson V45MUnattached    
1020:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:15   Phil Reynolds V45MUnattached    
1220:18   Paddy Faircloth S30MUnattached    
1320:28   Ian Mortimer V45MUnattached    
1420:31   Craig Butler V45MUnattached    
1520:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:40   Arron Carpenter V35MUnattached    
1720:43   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
1820:47   Fred Fox  V55MMaiden Newton19:4519:4513.2 
1920:51   Martin Havill  V60MExeter20:1719:569.5 
2020:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:12   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
2221:15   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:0019:468.1 
2321:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:36   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:3120:148.6 
2521:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:44   Chris Hansford  S25MUnattached19:5018:1516.4 
2721:45   Adam Bell S25MUnattached    
2821:51   Ian Clough  V60MKidderminster & Stourport21:4921:2613.6Click your Clock logo
2921:51   Jasper Tirard S30MUnattached    
3021:53   David Maxwell  V50MTorbay20:4920:4910.3 
3121:54   Howard Smith V40MUnattached    
3221:58   Ashley Jones S30MUnattached    
3322:00   James Laws S25MUnattached    
3422:05   Alex White S30MUnattached    
3522:11   Phil Langdon V40MUnattached    
3622:15   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
3722:19   Andy Field V40MUnattached    
3822:24   Tom Whittaker S25MUnattached    
3922:30   William Aczel U18MUnattached    
4022:35   Finn Ramirez S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
4122:38   Steve Carr V45MTorbay AAC    
4222:41   Holly Emerson S20WUnattached    
4322:42   Luke Reynolds U15MUnattached    
4422:42   Neil Adger V50MUnattached    
4522:49   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:3720:4212.5 
4622:57   Ewan Woodley S30MUnattached    
4723:02   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
4823:15   Tim Synge  V50MWestbury21:1021:0312.4 
4923:16   Josh Inoue S20MDurham University Triathlon Club    
5023:16   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
5123:27   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
5223:29   Andrew Joiner S30MVegan Runners    
5323:35   Gavin Rice S25MUnattached    
5423:39   Rowland Lyons  V50MDacorum & Tring/Hydrographic/Civil Service21:3521:3512.9 
5523:42   Olivia Rowlings SBU18WNewton Abbot23:4220:2321.9 
5623:43   Sharon Hooper SBV45WUnattached23:4322:1528.9 
5723:48   Sarah Johnson V35WUnattached    
5823:56   Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
5923:59   Manuela De Mendonca S20WUnattached    
6024:01   Edward Bidder V35MUnattached    
6124:02   Richard John Townsend PBV45MCrediton Running Network24:0224:0221.0 
6224:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:12   Leah Joanne Treharne S25WUnattached    
6424:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:18   Kasper Glixelli U18MUnattached    
6624:23   Sam Marland S25MUnattached    
6724:26   Dean Jones S25MUnattached    
6824:31   Fran Sampson S30WExeter tri club    
6924:32   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
7024:36   Gavin Gracie PBV60MLittledown24:3624:3627.3 
7124:38   Laura Jones S30WUnattached    
7224:39   Nigel Hart V50MUnattached    
7324:44   Gareth Dow  V50MUnattached23:3823:3816.2 
7424:47   Mike Land V45MUnattached    
7524:48   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
7624:59   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
7725:00   Trudy Saxton V55WExcelsior ADC    
7825:04   Dragan Savic PBV55MSouth West RR24:4724:4730.0 
7925:16   Jeff Bardell V35MUnattached    
8025:23   Chris Watson PBV40MUnattached24:3824:1717.9 
8125:24   Christy Roxburgh  V40WFarnham Runners24:1323:5721.6 
8225:27   Alex Land V40WUnattached    
8325:30   Richard Veale V50MUnattached    
8425:33   Jennie Ledger S30WUnattached    
8525:52   Amanda Jane Rowlings  V50WNewton Abbot24:4923:4025.1 
8626:00   Nicki Ashworth  V45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR24:2323:1616.1 
8726:02   Natalie Sears S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
8826:07   Oliver Mortimer U15MUnattached    
8926:08   Michael Rogers V65MUnattached    
9026:13   Georgia Hart U18WUnattached    
9126:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:17   George Small U18MUnattached    
9326:20   Sarah Hansford S25WUnattached    
9426:24   Tom Handley  V70MYeovil Town25:2525:2526.0 
9526:26   Melanie Munro S25WKirky Mile Crunchers    
9626:33   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
9726:38   Liz Wilson  V50WSouth West RR26:1725:4018.8 
9826:39   Liz Harding V40WUnattached    
9926:44   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
10026:45   Julia Norman S25WUnattached    
10126:51   Sue Fox  V65WMaiden Newton25:5025:5021.6 
10226:54   Corinne McWilliams V60WUnattached    
10326:57   Sam Wright S20MUnattached    
10426:59   Dan Tofield S30MUnattached    
10527:06   David James Wright V45MUnattached    
10627:08   Martin Saxton V55MExcelsior ADC    
10727:10   Trudy Hurford V40WLliswerry Runners    
10827:12   Philip Pearson V60MUnattached    
10927:17   Jamie Reynolds U15MUnattached    
11027:18   Geoff Rowlings V50MUnattached    
11127:28   Lee Russell  V60MExmouth25:4022:3518.4 
11227:30   Rebecca De Mendonca V50WUnattached    
11327:38   Andrea Veale V50WUnattached    
11427:57   Anna Lodge V35WUnattached    
11527:57   Nick Marvin V55MUnattached    
11628:09   Becky Rogers SBV65WAdderbury28:0727:3523.7 
11728:13   Kane Swan U11MUnattached    
11828:14   Simon Gammon V40MUnattached    
11928:20   Iain Roberts V45MUnattached    
12028:21   Estelle Skinner S30WUnattached    
12128:22   Michael Farish V60MUnattached    
12228:23   Robert Andrews V65MUnattached    
12328:31   Brian Copp SBV50MUnattached28:3127:4929.9 
12428:32   Erika Smith S25WUnattached    
12528:33   Franzi Marwede S20WUnattached    
12628:50   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
12728:54   Susannah Reckitt S25WUnattached    
12828:58   Geoffrey Harcombe V55MFetch Everyone RC    
12929:00   Liz Grier V40WUnattached    
13029:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:14   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5024.1 
13229:25   Terry Windeatt V65MUnattached    
13329:28   Andy Lush V45MUnattached    
13429:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:34   Ross Stevens S30MUnattached    
13629:38   Jane Richardson SBV65WOkehampton28:5728:1324.2 
13729:39   Jo Kirkcaldy V35WUnattached    
13829:40   Chris Marsh V35MUnattached    
13929:41   Liana King  S30WSouth West RR27:4826:4926.0 
14029:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:49   Karen Handley  V50WExmouth28:2628:2629.0 
14229:55   Joanne Mason V35WUnattached    
14330:15   Anne Devlin V55WUnattached    
14430:16   Mick Hinfelaar V40MUnattached    
14530:17   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
14630:18   Cathy Wiser V50WUnattached    
14730:20   Kate Reynolds V40WUnattached    
14830:51   Kate Brown V55WUnattached    
14930:53   Jennifer Elliott V55WExeter tri club    
15031:15   Rosie Barron S30WUnattached    
15131:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15231:23   Phil Penny V60MExcelsior ADC    
15331:25   Nicola McCaskie S25WUnattached    
15431:45   Angela Hanger V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15531:52   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
15632:06   Archie Mouland-Ley U15MUnattached    
15732:12   Isobel Field PBU11WExeter32:1231:5326.7Click your Clock logo
15832:15   Maria Field V40WUnattached    
15932:20   Claire Sainsbury S30WUnattached    
16032:21   Paul Mouland V40MUnattached    
16132:25   Mike Donovan V40MUnattached    
16232:30   Catherine Myer V45WRun Mummy Run    
16332:53   Nicola Quick V45WWomen on the Run    
16433:10   Dee Dowie V55WUnattached    
16533:32   Liz Barrow V40WUnattached    
16633:34   Janet Cattell V60WUnattached    
16733:39   Lyn Wonnacott V55WWomen on the Run    
16833:47   Eamonn Kavanagh V50MUnattached    
16934:01   Kelly Louise Keatley V35WCornerstone Runners Cranbrook    
17034:06   Rhianna Field  U11WExeter29:4529:4526.1Click your Clock logo
17134:14   Jeff Birch V40MUnattached    
17234:19   Mary Cornish V50WUnattached    
17334:25   Maggie Penny V60WUnattached    
17434:29   Brenda Grant  V60WSouth Devon33:3029:2229.8 
17534:43   Jack Vickers U18MUnattached    
17635:00   Susan Kathleen Noden V65WUnattached    
17735:05   Suki Singh S25WUnattached    
17835:25   Georgia Pugh U11WUnattached    
17935:28   Lucy Gooding S25WUnattached    
18035:30   Sarah Davey S25WUnattached    
18135:31   Theo Stacey U11MUnattached    
18235:31   Lyn Pugh V45WUnattached    
18335:42   Vicki Stacey V40WUnattached    
18436:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18536:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18636:22   Nikki Pelmear V50WUnattached    
18736:49   Maggie Chalmers V55WSolent Running Sisters    
18837:09   Judy Warwick V45WWomen on the Run    
18937:17   Nicola Mudge V55WUnattached    
19037:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19137:58   Tiffany White V35WUnattached    
19238:08   Cate Bergin V40WUnattached    
19338:12   Kate Quick V40WUnattached    
19438:14   Francesca Birch S30WUnattached    
19541:34   Tess Weller V40WUnattached    
19641:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19741:40   Barbara Hutchings V60WUnattached    
19841:41   Darren Hutchings V40MUnattached    
19941:51   Dawn Lush V50WUnattached    
20044:57   Karen Jones V40WUnattached    
20145:03   Cody Carpenter U11MUnattached    
20245:04   Isobel Tibbetts S20WUnattached    
20345:04   Jon Tibbetts V45MUnattached    
20446:19   Ross Masters U11MUnattached    
20546:30   Todd Masters U11MUnattached    
20646:33   Phil Masters V45MUnattached    
20746:37   Jossi Tibbetts U11WUnattached    
20846:37   Adam Hewitt S20MUnattached    
20952:16   Jean Hoskin V75WUnattached    
21052:19   Joy Beer V65WUnattached    
21152:25   Vicky Kernick V60WUnattached    
21252:27   Sue Davey V55WUnattached