Keswick parkrun # 109 External Results
Keswick
2 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Sam Stead  S25MKeswick16:0315:50-2.8 
217:50   Tom Harvey S25MUnattached    
318:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:35   James Condlyffe  U18MCity of Stoke17:0116:43-0.7 
519:34   Harry Bolton  U18MKeswick18:1917:431.9 
619:39   Angus Wightman  V45MKeswick18:3218:222.0 
719:56   Darren Neil Axe SBSENMUnattached19:5618:538.7 
820:05   Paul Knowles  V45MAmbleside19:2719:036.9 
920:36   Sam Stone  U15MKeswick20:1320:0017.8 
1020:46   Thomas Dobson PBS25MBedale & Aiskew20:4620:4613.3 
1121:25   Darren Over  V40MSerpentine19:3419:345.5 
1221:30   Mike Kolodynski V55MUnattached    
1321:37   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners19:4818:385.5 
1421:38   Richard Cain S30MUnattached    
1521:42   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:306.1 
1621:45   Jos Higgins U15MUnattached    
1721:48   Mike Beechey  V45MKeswick20:3720:378.5 
1821:52   Gordon Barker SBV45MKeswick21:3121:0416.9 
1921:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:02   Richard Lee V50MUnattached    
2122:09   Chris Waas S30MUnattached    
2222:15   Beren Atkinson U15MUnattached    
2322:21   Eleanor Knowles V45WAmbleside AC    
2422:39   Jenny Hughes  V55WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets21:0621:0611.2 
2522:42   Peter Ash  V45MSevenoaks21:4920:519.6 
2622:55   Angel Rossell S30MUnattached    
2723:02   Helen Winskill SBV40WKeswick23:0221:0212.5 
2823:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2923:05   Darren Steinmann S25MUnattached    
3023:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:26   Mark Faughnan  V55MHerts Phoenix21:1720:528.9 
3323:34   Sue Armstrong V45WFife AC    
3423:35   Zoe Dennison  S20WUnattached22:0321:018.6 
3524:04   Andy Beattie V50MUnattached    
3624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:13   Andy Kilshaw V45MUnattached    
3824:14   Sam Campion PBU15MKeswick24:1423:1915.3 
3924:20   Samantha Newland V40WUnattached    
4024:24   Amy Condlyffe  U15WCity of Stoke23:2721:429.9 
4124:29   David Robinson SBV50MKeswick23:3822:3514.4 
4224:41   Daniel Kilshaw U15MUnattached    
4324:43   Dan Heelis-Adams S30MUnattached    
4424:48   Sarah Rachel Dennison  S20WUnattached22:1422:1418.3 
4524:56   Lotte Gale U20WUnattached    
4625:00   Brian Henderson  V55MSouth Shields22:4220:4611.0 
4725:04   John Cain  V55MKeswick24:2623:3812.7 
4825:08   Peter Toes V55MUnattached    
4925:09   Stewart Strath V40MUnattached    
5025:14   Jack Lenox S25MUnattached    
5125:25   David Marsh  V50MAckworth23:5323:5317.4 
5225:27   Sam Holmes U15MUnattached    
5325:28   Kimberley Pegg  S30WSevenoaks23:4322:3311.7 
5425:30   Tom McGregor U15MUnattached    
5525:33   Sarah De-Maine V50WUnattached    
5625:36   Mark Greaves  V50MCumberland AC23:2623:2614.9 
5725:37   Alex Inkester U15MUnattached    
5825:40   Mark Robson S30MUnattached    
5925:41   Ian Teasdale V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
6025:43   Bob Page  V55MArena 8022:2721:4414.2 
6125:45   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
6225:46   Andrew Hayes  V50MBodyfit RC22:2122:2112.8 
6325:46   Erin Stone  U11WKeswick23:1623:0812.4 
6425:47   Daniel Stuart Armstrong U11MUnattached    
6525:47   Rob Armstrong  V50MFife20:3820:288.3 
6625:49   Lucy Ash U15WUnattached    
6725:55   Grace Gill U11WKeswick AC    
6826:09   Gregory Tate  V55MUnattached23:5321:0513.5 
6926:30   Dave Bottoms SBV55MKeswick24:5624:5615.4 
7026:37   Xander Booth  U11MKeswick23:1123:1116.7 
7126:38   Jason Murfitt V45MUnattached    
7226:39   Nicola Sumbler V35WUnattached    
7326:40   Andrew Iain Armstrong U11MUnattached    
7426:44   Jason Feavers V40MUnattached    
7526:45   David Gardiner  V60MUnattached26:1624:4018.2 
7626:54   Barry Turner V55MUnattached    
7727:00   Joanna Hobson PBV55WOtley26:5326:3017.7Click your Clock logo
7827:12   Adrian Holme  V45MKeswick22:5222:5214.3 
7927:16   Alison Condlyffe V45WUnattached    
8027:19   Scarlett Stone  U11WKeswick26:0925:4121.3 
8127:20   Catherine Stone V35WUnattached    
8227:38   Oliver Green U11MUnattached    
8327:39   Sara Young V40WUnattached    
8427:40   Meghan Avery U20WUnattached    
8528:06   John Jackson V65MUnattached    
8628:12   Wilfrid Teasdale U11MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
8728:23   Fiona Rigg  V50WKeswick26:2725:2625.2 
8828:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:27   Malcolm Rigg V50MUnattached    
9028:31   Claire Roberts V45WNorth Ayrshire AC    
9128:35   Daniel Dutton  S20MDerwent Cockermouth26:0626:0627.9 
9228:36   Suzanne Gilmore  V40WKeswick21:2521:2517.3 
9328:39   Tony Farrow  V60MBRJ Huntingdon25:5324:5521.8 
9428:40   Linda Gant  V55WSt Bees Triers26:2026:1221.5 
9528:54   Sophie Inkester U18WUnattached    
9628:57   Paul Jenkinson  V40MUnattached28:5528:5526.9 
9729:05   Lesley-Anne Nicol S25WUnattached    
9829:06   Deborah Jane Redmond  V50WCumberland AC25:5625:5622.5 
9929:17   John Williams V65MUnattached    
10029:52   Roger Thomas V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
10130:00   Sue Walsh SBV55WChester TC28:3127:3823.6 
10230:01   Tracy Henderson V55WUnattached    
10330:14   Benita Lapthorn V50WUnattached    
10430:25   Ellie Mason U18WUnattached    
10531:08   Gillian Holme  V45WKeswick28:4028:2725.5 
10631:34   Connor S U11MUnattached    
10731:34   Dylan Cooper  U18MKeswick20:0719:3813.0 
10831:35   Lorraine Syme-Smith  V55WUnattached30:1528:1027.7 
10931:38   Rick Cooper  V50MKeswick23:4022:4812.1 
11031:40   Daisy McEachen S25WUnattached    
11131:45   Paula McLean V45WUnattached    
11231:48   Carys Thomas  U11WPembrokeshire31:1828:0332.1 
11331:49   Lynne Thomas V45WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
11431:52   Kai S U11MUnattached    
11531:52   Sonja Cooper V45WUnattached    
11632:02   Gill Mason V55WUnattached    
11732:04   Maggie Tagney  V60WSt. Austell30:5430:4827.2 
11832:49   Rachel Gale S20WUnattached    
11933:05   Peter Manning  V65MBlengdale28:2127:4527.7 
12033:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12133:30   Chris Knowles V65MUnattached    
12233:35   Karen Kilshaw V40WUnattached    
12333:38   Alexandra Hayes U15WUnattached    
12433:55   Leo Booth U15MUnattached    
12534:45   Hannah Sumbler U11WUnattached    
12634:46   Emily Sumbler U11WUnattached    
12734:55   Graham Sumbler V35MTri Lakeland    
12835:03   Paul Coldham  V50MKeswick/Unattached30:3628:3623.7 
12935:16   Marie Lee V50WUnattached    
13035:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13135:24   Henry Teasdale U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
13235:36   Elizabeth Davies V60WUnattached    
13335:38   Julie Fairclough  V50WBramhall Runners27:3122:0516.5 
13436:44   Sara Taylor  V40WStockport25:4423:4219.8 
13536:45   Linda Farquhar  V65WSt Bees Triers30:5430:5432.6 
13637:14   Maisie Archbold U15WUnattached    
13737:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13837:22   Euan Clark U15MUnattached    
13937:47   Jane McGregor V45WUnattached    
14037:48   Christopher S U11MUnattached    
14138:02   Clare Archbold  V50WBorrowdale29:3629:3623.6 
14238:05   Kathy-Anne Hale V50WUnattached    
14338:06   Olivia Hayes U15WUnattached    
14438:21   Kate Turnbull U15WUnattached    
14539:34   Sarah Myers  V45WAckworth35:2035:2035.7 
14641:03   Rachel Jones V55WUnattached    
14741:04   Jude Booth U11MUnattached    
14841:04   Yvonne Booth V40WUnattached    
14941:26   June Elaine Stoddart V60WUnattached    
15041:26   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached