Tonbridge parkrun # 135 External Results
Tonbridge
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Billy Hobbs  U18MUnattached16:3316:16-1.0 
217:53   Nicole Taylor PBS20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni17:5317:290.3 
318:06   Wayne Balmer V35MUnattached    
418:11   Oliver Dunn  U18MTonbridge17:4617:452.4 
519:05   Oliver Kingston  U18MTonbridge18:1017:482.7 
619:12   David Weston  S30MUnattached18:4018:354.5 
719:19   Michael Thomson  V45MTunbridge Wells19:0519:016.9Click your Clock logo
819:33   Matthew Harvey  V35MTonbridge18:2917:519.4 
919:43   Matthew Green  V45MWadhurst18:1918:195.5 
1020:20   Niall Dryburgh S30MUnattached    
1120:22   James Chandler  V45MUnattached19:2519:258.4 
1220:28   Benjamin Harvey  U15MTonbridge20:2420:2410.9 
1320:29   Christopher Potter  V45MTunbridge Wells19:2719:105.8 
1420:32   Colin Timmins PBV50MTunbridge Wells20:2220:027.8 
1520:44   Jon Cullen  S30MUnattached19:0618:515.2 
1620:46   Mick Barstow  V50MTunbridge Wells19:3619:367.8 
1720:54   Aaron Monk U15MUnattached    
1820:56   Gareth Bowart V45MUnattached    
1921:04   Stuart Shaw  V40MUnattached20:4520:168.7 
2021:07   Andy Simpson V35MUnattached    
2121:12   Ali Farrall  V40WKent/Wadhurst20:0520:057.2 
2221:15   Paul Dennington V35MUnattached    
2321:17   Matt Botten  S30MUnattached20:3319:436.6 
2421:19   Neil Pearce PBV40MSevenoaks21:0321:0316.0 
2521:26   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles  V50WTonbridge21:0719:589.1 
2621:30   Matt Hull S25MUnattached    
2721:35   Michael Youlton  V55MTunbridge Wells21:1221:1113.0 
2821:37   Alexander McKenzie U20MUnattached    
2921:40   Martyn Campbell V35MUnattached    
3021:44   Robert Von Kaufmann V45MUnattached    
3121:48   Jedd Lloyd S30MUnattached    
3221:49   Luke Grayland V35MUnattached    
3321:50   Tony Horlock V55MSevenoaks AC    
3421:52   John Mulford PBU15MJudd School21:5221:5220.7 
3521:57   Antony Fullbrook  V50MTonbridge20:5820:589.2 
3621:58   James Bateman S25MUnattached    
3722:03   Richard Sankey V45MUnattached    
3822:16   Daniel Parker V45MUnattached    
3922:22   Alex Duckworth S30MUnattached    
4022:26   Adam Roeder SBS30MTonbridge20:5218:523.4 
4122:30   Stuart Dench V40MUnattached    
4222:32   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles  U20WTonbridge20:5720:4611.8 
4322:36   Prem Konieczny V35MUnattached    
4422:37   David Briggs V40MUnattached    
4522:48   Bob Shewan V50MUnattached    
4622:48   Anthony Lester  V35MUnattached19:1418:146.0 
4722:48   Vivien Holder V45WUnattached    
4822:49   Andy Pijper S20MUnattached    
4922:51   Paul Tomlin V40MUnattached    
5022:54   Nick Cole V45MUnattached    
5123:04   William Kingswood  U15MJudd School21:3119:448.6 
5223:09   Sean Monaghan V40MUnattached    
5323:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:13   Gary Holford  V55MUnattached21:0220:4710.7 
5523:15   John Cornwell V50MUnattached    
5623:15   Alexander House U11MUnattached    
5723:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:17   Sarah Lavender  S20WTunbridge Wells/Cardiff Uni22:1821:1911.5 
5923:21   David Mills V35MUnattached    
6023:23   Jerome Tosoni S30MUnattached    
6123:24   Robert Songer V35MUnattached    
6223:27   Mark Robinson V50MUnattached    
6323:29   Frederick House U15MUnattached    
6423:31   Benjamin Holder V45MUnattached    
6523:31   Sam Parrett  V35MPaddock Wood21:1721:1315.3 
6623:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:38   Simon Rowe  V45MSevenoaks21:3521:3514.2 
6823:41   Eifion Evans V50MUnattached    
6923:41   Omar Fahmy V35MUnattached    
7023:42   Michael Hill  S30MAlchester22:1720:2013.7 
7123:45   Sean Newman S25MUnattached    
7223:46   Nina Ridge SBV40WTonbridge22:4421:2811.5 
7323:55   Sebastian Holder U15MUnattached    
7423:58   Lyndon Collins  V65MSevenoaks23:0620:3216.6 
7524:02   Bruce Tomkins  V40MSouth London23:3122:2014.0 
7624:03   Drew Waugh V40MUnattached    
7724:10   David Goodwin V55MUnattached    
7824:11   Grazia Manzotti PBV45WSevenoaks24:1123:2216.6 
7924:15   Daniel McMillan V40MUnattached    
8024:17   Peter Johnson S30MUnattached    
8124:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:21   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks23:2622:1412.2 
8324:23   Philip Dodd-Cruickshank V50MUnattached    
8424:25   Lucy Kingston  U15WTonbridge22:0921:3012.3 
8524:27   Tom Adam U15MUnattached    
8624:31   Daniel Ivey V35MRunfies of the world    
8724:34   Peter Hawkins V50MUnattached    
8824:35   Harry Abrahim  V50MPaddock Wood21:4120:1514.1 
8924:36   Sam Vincent S25MUnattached    
9024:37   Carolyn Pollard V45WUnattached    
9124:39   Phil Kingston V45MUnattached    
9224:49   Oliver Hubbard U15MUnattached    
9324:51   Gerard Farmar V45MUnattached    
9424:55   William Phillimore V35MUnattached    
9524:57   Paul Crouch V50MUnattached    
9624:57   Iain McKenzie S30MUnattached    
9725:05   Chloe Keen PBU20WPaddock Wood25:0525:0524.2 
9825:06   Joseph Whitecross S25MUnattached    
9925:07   Brionnie Haselden V35WUnattached    
10025:08   Emma Longley PBV40WUnattached24:4423:0713.2 
10125:09   Martin Hobbs  V45MTunbridge Wells20:4320:288.5 
10225:09   Clayton Smith S30MUnattached    
10325:12   Graham Hubbard V45MUnattached    
10425:14   Danielle Watson S25WUnattached    
10525:15   Gary Rich V45MUnattached    
10625:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:21   Dillon Hobbs U15MUnattached    
10825:21   Erica Simpson S25WUnattached    
10925:23   Matthew Parrett PBV40MPaddock Wood24:4224:4223.8 
11025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:24   Amanda Smith  V45WTunbridge Wells/Unattached22:5622:4314.5 
11225:25   Carmel Llewellyn V45WUnattached    
11325:27   Nick Hubbard S30MUnattached    
11425:30   Graeme Carpenter V45MUnattached    
11525:32   Jenna Whitecross PBU15WTonbridge23:1622:2420.3 
11625:32   William Carpenter U15MUnattached    
11725:33   Patrick Hollands  V60MTonbridge25:1224:5226.5 
11825:35   Liana Tinica S30WUnattached    
11925:36   Ken Flitton V60MUnattached    
12025:36   John Flitton V60MUnattached    
12125:38   Joely Thomas SBS25WAlchester24:1524:1523.2 
12225:39   Suzie Rae V35WUnattached    
12325:41   Matthew Dix S20MUnattached    
12425:47   Janet Bird V55WUnattached    
12525:48   Maurice Marchant  V65MTonbridge24:5323:4521.4 
12625:53   Mark Peterson V35MUnattached    
12725:54   Aimee Holdstock  U15WTonbridge23:2522:1611.5 
12825:56   Rachel Finnis S25WUnattached    
12925:57   Christine Avis V55WUnattached    
13026:02   Paul Orange V40MUnattached    
13126:03   Toby Barton U11MUnattached    
13226:03   Ben Barton U15MUnattached    
13326:03   Guy Barton V40MUnattached    
13426:07   Katie Malkinson V40WUnattached    
13526:09   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:5923:5220.3 
13626:20   Sophie Kersey V50WUnattached    
13726:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:24   Bob Davis V60MUnattached    
13926:24   Tilly Bulpitt  V35WPaddock Wood26:1826:1828.0 
14026:29   Laurence Curtis S25MUnattached    
14126:30   Jon Taylor V45MUnattached    
14226:31   Karen Waldie S30WUnattached    
14326:32   Edward Trueman U11MUnattached    
14426:35   Ed Reilly V50MChiltern Church Runners    
14526:36   Adam MacKenzie V45MUnattached    
14626:38   Teresa Lovett V45WBeginners2Runners    
14726:40   Lisa Wolvey V50WUnattached    
14826:41   Ellen Currie U15WUnattached    
14926:42   Kate Shorten V40WUnattached    
15026:43   David Gates V50MUnattached    
15126:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:47   Milena Robertson U11WUnattached    
15326:48   Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
15426:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:59   Mark Lavender V45MUnattached    
15627:06   Jonathan Rickards  V60MTunbridge Wells23:5823:0316.7 
15727:09   Harry Pritchard U15MUnattached    
15827:11   Jacqueline McKenzie V55WUnattached    
15927:12   Sue Kingston V45WRun off your Feet    
16027:22   Daisy McMillan  U11WTonbridge26:2626:2630.9 
16127:23   Emily McMillan V40WUnattached    
16227:25   Richard Moon V45MUnattached    
16327:26   Nicolas Heslop V50MUnattached    
16427:27   Quinn Moore Rogers U15MUnattached    
16527:27   Simon Edwards V35MUnattached    
16627:31   Jeanette Haywood V35WUnattached    
16727:31   Alfred Everitt U11MUnattached    
16827:32   Rob Everitt V40MUnattached    
16927:34   Marcia Brittain V50WUnattached    
17027:34   Joy Croucher V55WUnattached    
17127:39   Steve Nicholls V45MUnattached    
17227:42   Gareth Cronk V35MBeginners2Runners    
17327:44   Liz Blake V45WUnattached    
17427:49   Richard Oldroyd V45MUnattached    
17527:52   Lotte Holder U18WUnattached    
17627:59   Jon Blake V45MUnattached    
17728:03   Linda Monk V45WUnattached    
17828:04   Luke Sumner U11MUnattached    
17928:08   Sabrina Mason S20WUnattached    
18028:09   Gemma Thomson U15WUnattached    
18128:09   Ian Kingswood V50MUnattached    
18228:13   Kirsten Smith V45WUnattached    
18328:14   Darren Sandland V40MUnattached    
18428:15   Lawrence Jenkins V45MUnattached    
18528:16   Richard Turpin V55MUnattached    
18628:19   Indiana Winter  U15MTonbridge24:2324:2320.7 
18728:20   Elena Gente V35WUnattached    
18828:21   James Cooke S25MUnattached    
18928:22   Mary Stevenson V50WUnattached    
19028:23   Caroline Brooks-Johnson V45WUnattached    
19128:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:27   Joanna Wass V45WUnattached    
19328:30   Tabitha Von Kaufmann U15WUnattached    
19428:31   Mandy Barker  V40WUnattached24:4822:1011.1 
19528:34   Alice Grayland S25WUnattached    
19628:34   Nicole Fraser V50WUnattached    
19728:37   Nicholas Martin V40MUnattached    
19828:38   Bryony Smith S30WUnattached    
19928:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:39   Oscar Butcher U15MUnattached    
20128:40   Charlotte Wassell U18WUnattached    
20228:41   Molly Smith U18WUnattached    
20328:41   Sascha Ramos V35WUnattached    
20428:41   Andy Edwards V35MUnattached    
20528:44   Richard Harris  V70MPaddock Wood28:0424:5231.5 
20628:48   James House U11MUnattached    
20728:48   Sophie House V40WUnattached    
20828:52   Hayley Chester V40WUnattached    
20928:54   Oliver Lodge U11MUnattached    
21028:55   Rachel Lodge V40WUnattached    
21129:02   Evelyn Furlonger U15WUnattached    
21229:02   Nicola Furlonger V40WUnattached    
21329:03   Hattie Pursell U20WUnattached    
21429:04   Dylan Holmes  U11MPaddock Wood28:5328:5327.2 
21529:04   Alison Robinson V50WUnattached    
21629:05   Hana Winter V35WUnattached    
21729:05   David Sampson  V55MPaddock Wood19:3519:215.8 
21829:06   Vivienne Briggs V40WUnattached    
21929:10   Richard Stanbury V45MUnattached    
22029:22   Laura Beaman U20WUnattached    
22129:25   Nairn Foster V40MUnattached    
22229:34   Oliver Lester U11MUnattached    
22329:34   James Horne U15MUnattached    
22429:35   Peter Horne  V40MUnattached20:0619:4410.0 
22529:37   Sarah Guthrie V55WUnattached    
22629:38   Kirsty Matthew S20WUnattached    
22729:41   Simon Barker  V40MPaddock Wood26:2523:2814.5 
22829:49   Ben Hogwood V40MUnattached    
22930:11   Cassandra Mason S20WUnattached    
23030:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:15   Alex Greenaway U15MUnattached    
23230:18   Mark Sumner V45MUnattached    
23330:19   Christopher Swanepoel U11MUnattached    
23430:20   Alistair Swanepoel V40MUnattached    
23530:20   Maggie Stronach U15WUnattached    
23630:22   Claire Lobben V35WUnattached    
23730:24   Samantha Jenkins V45WUnattached    
23830:32   Sarah Pratley S20WUnattached    
23930:32   Lesley Penney V35WUnattached    
24030:33   Mick Haselden V50MUnattached    
24130:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24230:40   Peter Nuttall  V40MTunbridge Wells29:1726:2025.6 
24330:44   Gay Adam V50WUnattached    
24430:55   Elaine Kerrigan V60WUnattached    
24530:56   Fiona Butcher V40WUnattached    
24630:57   Alex Wright U11MUnattached    
24730:57   Kate Drinkwater S25W7oaks Tri Club    
24830:58   Mary Wright V45WUnattached    
24930:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:01   Ann-Marie Fahmy S30WBeginners2Runners    
Page: 1 2