Wimpole Estate parkrun # 177 External Results
Wimpole Estate
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
218:43Carla Brown SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:444.5 
319:02Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:5817:405.8 
419:13James Campbell  S20MPurbeck17:4917:050.7 
519:32Ben Veitch  V35MCambridge TC19:2517:565.2 
620:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:09Jason Harding V45MUnattached    
820:42Michael Masters  V35MRoyal Air Force19:2219:1716.9 
921:00Simon Pennington V45Mcambourne    
1021:04Tom White V35MSweatshop Cambridge    
1121:10Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1719:147.5 
1221:14Rodrigo Hortal S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
1321:16Jon Saunders S30MUnattached    
1421:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:23Emma Bailey V40WUnattached    
1621:26Richard Zubrik V35MUnattached    
1721:32Angus MacDonald V40MUnattached    
1821:38Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
1921:43Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
2021:45Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2121:47Greg Elgar V50MUnattached    
2221:58Kris Whitmore  V40MUnattached/UKRunChat19:5318:082.8 
2322:02Paul Reddaway  V55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne18:2817:252.4 
2422:03Ian Driscoll V50MUnattached    
2522:12Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:318.3 
2622:13Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:4518:483.6 
2722:17Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:3319:2910.0 
2822:19John Stott  V45MBiggleswade19:5119:349.0 
2922:20Nick Buckle S20MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
3022:21Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:387.0 
3122:29Alex Lienard  U11MUnattached21:5319:045.1 
3222:34Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
3322:40Andy Bryant V35MUnattached    
3422:40Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
3522:42Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
3622:44Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:4520:308.7 
3722:55Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:1019:588.7 
3823:13Kevin Ledger S25MUnattached    
3923:16William Howling PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4318:358.3 
4023:18Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3919:479.5 
4123:23Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
4223:25Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside17:3817:163.8 
4323:26Brian Jones V55MUnattached    
4423:33Will Foster S30MUnattached    
4523:35Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge22:0120:5414.4 
4623:36Nicola Jones  V45WRiverside22:1521:359.9 
4723:41Michael Gilroy-scott  V35MUnattached23:2418:5212.9 
4823:46Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:2121:5312.3 
4923:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:53Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2318:233.5 
5123:58Jon Lienard  V40MUnattached21:4021:219.8 
5223:59Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
5323:59David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
5424:03Stephen Fleming V50MUnattached    
5524:10David Cullen V50MUnattached    
5624:12Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:2321:1716.4 
5724:14Simon Richardson V40MUnattached    
5824:15Willem Pye  U15MCambridge & Coleridge23:2222:4322.4 
5924:16Lucia Valle S25WCambridge Canoe Club    
6024:21Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:4820:448.7 
6124:27Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:1022:4116.6 
6224:29David Taylor V50MUnattached    
6324:33Joseph Tearle SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge22:2821:5112.3 
6424:34Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached22:3422:2021.7 
6524:43Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
6624:48Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V45WUnattached22:4020:5013.0 
6724:50Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
6824:52Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
6924:55Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached21:5120:4613.3 
7024:56Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:0624:0616.2 
7124:58Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
7224:59Jonah Palmer U18MUnattached    
7325:00Laura Stephenson U15WUnattached    
7425:00Greg Thompson V40Mcambourne    
7525:04Richard Fay  S25MUnattached20:5019:1127.2 
7625:04Jon Moller SBV35MSaffron Striders/Unattached20:1220:1222.5 
7725:11John Christopher Lee  V55MUnattached24:1222:4817.2 
7825:13Chris Morgan V40MUnattached    
7925:14Joshua Nectoux-holkham  U15MLeighton Buzzard24:2621:5333.9 
8025:21David Campbell V45MUnattached    
8125:25Neil Stutchbury V55MUnattached    
8225:29Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:4023:1814.5 
8325:32Edward Sykes S30MUnattached    
8425:34Matthew Barrett S20MUnattached    
8525:37Stephen Donelan PBV35MRoyston25:3425:3435.5 
8625:39Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
8725:43James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
8825:46Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC24:2121:0015.8 
8925:49Rob Champion V35MUnattached    
9025:52John Marshall V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9125:59Terrance McCabe  V65MBlyth23:1421:5522.6 
9226:01Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:3822:1917.4 
9326:05Christopher Surridge V50MUnattached    
9426:11Jessie Pennington U15WUnattached    
9526:13Henning Grunwald V40MUnattached    
9626:13Joanna Freemantle V35WUnattached    
9726:17Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
9826:18Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge24:2421:0918.2 
9926:19Natasha Kim Walsh  SENWUnattached25:2122:5218.1 
10026:23Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners22:3222:1019.3 
10126:24Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:0020:5717.8 
10226:25Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
10326:27Tom Hipwell V55MUnattached    
10426:27Colm Crowley  V50MRiverside25:0422:1914.9 
10526:32Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
10626:33Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
10726:34Victoria Cole S20WUnattached    
10826:35Mark Pope S30MUnattached    
10926:38Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC18:3117:031.4 
11026:39Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
11126:44Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
11226:46April Warburton V45WUnattached    
11326:51Julian James Badcock V55MUnattached    
11426:54Joseph Elgar U11MUnattached    
11526:58Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
11627:13Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
11727:16Tim Jones  S20MRoyston22:4917:520.9 
11827:19Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:1325:0418.7 
11927:25Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge23:4522:1730.2 
12027:26Elizabeth Stephenson U18WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
12127:28Craig Van Beusekom V35MUnattached    
12227:34Adele Steele V45WUnattached    
12327:35David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
12427:37Martyn Fisher  V50MAlmost Athletes26:1122:4612.2 
12527:38Iona Graham-Hagg  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:1323:5824.5 
12627:44Katie Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts22:5522:3911.4 
12727:51Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
12827:52Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:3123:5419.8 
12927:55Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3022:1212.4 
13027:56Mark Whitehead  V55MRoyston26:2425:1818.9 
13127:56Jason White  V35MUnattached26:2721:4819.3 
13227:57David F Taine V55MUnattached    
13328:12Rachael Mullen V45WUnattached    
13428:17Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
13528:22Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
13628:24Ivan Conin  V40MUnattached26:5624:1124.2 
13728:26Carmel Mceniery  V40WCambridge & Coleridge25:5522:4215.8 
13828:30Joshua Douglas U15MUnattached    
13928:33Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
14028:34Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
14128:37Jane Siddall V50WUnattached    
14228:38William Page U15MUnattached    
14328:39David Page V40MUnattached    
14428:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:47Claire Hayes S20WUnattached    
14828:51Caroline Lienard  V45WUnattached25:4624:3417.7 
14928:51Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
15028:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:56Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached26:3025:5321.1 
15228:58Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:1323:3616.0 
15329:03Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
15429:05Thomas May S25MUnattached    
15529:08Stephen Cowsill S25MUnattached    
15629:11Jessica Folkerts V35WUnattached    
15729:19Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
15829:26Joanna Mckenna  S30WUnattached24:5823:3318.8 
15929:29Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
16029:30Alice Donelan PBS30WRoyston29:3029:3047.9 
16129:32Nicholas Harding U15MUnattached    
16229:35Karen Field  SENWUnattached27:0925:1631.4 
16329:37Lawrence Wragg  V65MUnattached28:3124:1619.2 
16429:40Sophia Smith V50WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
16529:45David Nugent V45MUnattached    
16629:49Duncan Woolmer  V40MUnattached22:0422:0413.9 
16729:52Grace Woolmer U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
16829:54Fenella Martin-Redman V50WUnattached    
16930:10Suzy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
17030:11Simon Bethel V40MUnattached    
17130:18David Hender PBV40MNorwich RR27:5524:0116.5 
17230:22Cassandra Hards S30WUnattached    
17330:25Harry Zatouroff  U11MRoyston28:4327:1624.2 
17430:25Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
17530:31Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC22:3519:4730.4 
17630:31David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
17730:34Marie Woolley-Roberts V40WUnattached    
17830:38Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
17930:44Gareth Jones S30MUnattached    
18030:46Henriette Willems V45WUnattached    
18130:47David Rootes  V65MRoyston22:3621:2110.6 
18230:47Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
18330:48Stephen Hards V40MUnattached    
18430:59Andrew Butcher V60MRoyston Runners    
18531:00Jane Waters V55WUnattached    
18631:09Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
18731:11Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
18831:13Ian Jack V70MUnattached    
18931:21Zac Edwards U15MUnattached    
19031:21Anne Atkin V55WUnattached    
19131:29Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
19231:37Frida Burnet V40WMeridian Triathlon Club    
19331:40Susie Cooke S30WUnattached    
19431:41Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
19531:42Wendy Reddaway  V50WBroxbourne28:2026:3120.1 
19631:47Isaac Broughton U11MUnattached    
19731:51Liz Webb V45WUnattached    
19831:51Kris Stutchbury V55WUnattached    
19931:55Sarah Bonner V35WUnattached    
20031:57Hannah Wardle  S30WCambridge & Coleridge30:5228:4525.4 
20131:59Howard Jones V50MUnattached    
20231:59Noah Broughton U11MUnattached    
20332:04Harry Douglas U15MUnattached    
20432:04Graham Broughton  V35MUnattached23:3521:1412.2 
20532:04Natalie Douglas V35WUnattached    
20632:05Neil Holkham V45MUnattached    
20732:05Laura Waldoch V35WUnattached    
20832:07Janet Willoughby  S30WRoyston27:4925:3631.0 
20932:29Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
21032:37Kerry Barringer S25WUnattached    
21132:53Georgina Cuckston S25WUnattached    
21233:02Ruth Taylor S30WUnattached    
21333:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21433:23Suzanne Wilson  V40WUnattached26:0822:5137.8 
21533:23Jeanine Kennedy V40WUnattached    
21633:59Susan Margaret Brentnall  V45WUnattached30:3726:4921.1 
21734:04Angela Bentley V40WUnattached    
21834:06Rachel Page V40WUnattached    
21934:09Clive Barrett V55MUnattached    
22034:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22134:24Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
22234:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22334:28Liz Bisset  V60WUnattached31:0227:1930.5 
22434:30Susan Walford V45WUnattached    
22534:36John Barber  V70MUnattached31:2825:3638.5 
22634:38Terry Braverman  V70MHaverhill RC28:4723:4928.7 
22734:52Rosie Barrett S20WUnattached    
22834:53Catriona Green V35WUnattached    
22934:53Maggie John V55WUnattached    
23035:05Jennifer Walsh  V45WCambridge & Coleridge31:3028:4527.8 
23135:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23235:27Joel Martin U11MUnattached    
23335:29Phil Whitbread V50MUnattached    
23435:30Gloria McCabe V70WUnattached    
23535:45Peter Matthews V60MUnattached    
23635:51Sam Martin U11MUnattached    
23735:51Pippa Martin V35WUnattached    
23835:52Saskia Mobin U20WUnattached    
23936:03Yogish Joshi V40MUnattached    
24036:28Rufus Wright U11MUnattached    
24136:34Ian Wright V40MUnattached    
24236:34Philippa MacGarry V60WUnattached    
24337:01Meme Alcasabas SBV40WUnattached34:1532:0433.1Click your Clock logo
24437:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24538:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24638:32Jean Thompson V45WUnattached    
24738:34Elisabeth Keam SBV50WRoyston32:5129:0427.4 
24840:14Jessica Westbury S25WRoyston Runners    
24940:48Caroline Westbury V40WUnattached    
25040:49Saskia Ann Monk U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2